7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 1 Zakres punktowy od 451 do 500

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Adamczyk Paweł1982M3Accelerating Poland Bike Team466
2Adrjanowski Krzysztof1994M2PLASSON470
3Akifyev Sergey1981M3Team Kaliningrad456
4Anasiak Nikodem1999M1NRF HEPU RACING459
5Arcipowski Maciej1982M3RETRO STORK TEAM473
6Arciszewski Paweł1986M3RENAULT TEAM 473
7Arkadiusz Szafran1984M3LSKK Lityński Bełchatów464
8Bakuła Marek1979M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team457
9Banasik Sławomir1978M4KOMOBIKE SCOTT454
10Banaszek Paweł1972M4Tłuszcz452
11Barabasz Michał1996M2GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM460
12Baranek Paweł1986M3KELLYS497
13Bejm Bartosz1992M2Bejm Team465
14116Białek Patryk1988M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM464
15Bielecki Łukasz1981M3Absolute Bikes Team487
16Błachucki Paweł1981M3Alltop Stag Team469
17Błoński Tomasz1967M5WESO-LUCKY MTB TEAM467
18Bojarczak Dawid2000M1AGR PODLASIE475
19168Bojarczak Michał1974M4AGR PODLASIE475
20Bożeń Jarosław1984M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team476
21193Bralewski Mirosław1963M5KK Catena Wyszków464
22Cacko Kacper1988M3COZMOBIKE.pl460
23Chabros MArcin1993M2Puławy465
24Charucki Rafał1988M3Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz454
25Chmielewski Patryk1986M3Warszawa459
26Chowaniec Sebastian1987M3Absolute Bikes Team474
27Chruślak Marcin1983M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team470
28Chrzanowski Piotr1985M3GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM465
29143Cichocki Rafał1987M3CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI464
30228Cygan Szymon1978M4KK CYKLON WARSZAWA476
31Czapliński Jan1982M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT497
32Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M3LOAD-LOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW463
33Długołęcki Marek1982M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT469
34275Drzewiecki Marcin1974M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM459
35Eineberg Michał1981M3OŚKA Warszawa462
36Evgeny Frolov1993M2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM459
37Fabijański Dariusz1973M4IDF INVENT TEAM452
38Falkowski Arkadiusz1982M3SkierVelo456
39Fedor Martin1977M4T4B Bike Team464
40Fiedurek Mateusz1980M3Absolute Bikes Team464
41Gindorowicz Wiktor1995M2Absolute Bikes Team482
42Glanz Michał1996M2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI494
43Głowacki Roger1980M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT455
44191Góralewski Łukasz1983M3KK Catena Wyszków500
45Górecki Karol1983M3MYBIKE.PL466
46Gregorowicz Marek1977M4GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM466
47Grędziński Bartosz1989M2KROSS STAFF TEAM500
48Gromadka Maciej1990M2KK ŻOLIBER461
49176Grudny Bartłomiej1978M4Alltop Stag Team456
50Gula Konrad1977M4PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM453
51Jakubowski Dominik2000M1KOMOBIKE SCOTT470
52Janas Marek1990M2Rafbike.pl Sklep Rowerowy 453
53Januszewski Rafał1988M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM460
54Jawnik Mariusz1998M2KOMOBIKE SCOTT454
55Jawnik Mirosław1975M4Wodociągi Warszawskie476
56Jędrej Andrzej1973M4JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM458
57Jusiński Arkadiusz1976M4RENAULT TEAM 497
58Kaczmarski Artur1986M3DTS-METAMORFOZA CIAŁA467
59Kalinowski Paweł1984M3REXONA MTB TEAM475
60Kamiński Krystian1985M3Zabłudów Team459
61Kamiński Radosław1977M4T4B Bike Team461
6220Kaniewski Rafał1994M2IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team466
63Karwat Kamil1983M3ŚWIAT ROWERÓW MERIDA TEAM488
64252Kąkol Sławomir1964M5TIMBUD TEAM468
65Kocik Rafał1980M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team451
66Kołakowski Dariusz1987M3PROGRESLAB.pl490
67Kołodziejek Paweł1980M3GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM471
68Kosiński Marcin1979M3KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE459
69Kościelny Pawel1972M4Bliska TEAM467
70299Kowalski Ireneusz1970M4SuperDrob Bike Team452
71Kowalski Paweł1988M3sklepbicykl.pl - perfectsource466
72278Krupa Andrzej1963M5PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 451
73269Krupa Emil1987M3PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 471
74339Krzywiel Mariusz1971M4Rowerowy Lidzbark469
75Kucharek Dominik2000M1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN454
76Kuczyński Adrian1985M3Absolute Bikes Team495
77Kudlak Marcin1979M3MCP Bike Team475
78Kukułowicz Jerzy1981M3Artis Group Cycling Team451
79Kurowski Ernest1976M4AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team499
80190Kuszmider Kamil1992M2KK Catena Wyszków500
81290Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M3t-bike.pl Racing Team471
82Kwiatkowski Michał1983M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI466
83Lach Kamil2003MJUKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN463
84Lachowicz Michał2001M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI473
85Lange Marcin1978M4T4B Bike Team457
86Leciejewski Kamil1983M3IFON KOLARZ KLUB457
87Lemański Hubert2001M1Warmia Biskupiec451
88Lipiec Dominik1983M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team472
89Łukasik Krzysztof1993M2RENAULT TEAM 500
90Łukasik Mikołaj2002M1MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI452
91Łyżwa Kamil1987M3KRD MTB TEAM454
92342Majkowski Krzysztof1994M2T4B Bike Team459
93Mańk Józef1999M1ROADBIKE TEAM473
94296Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1986M3NASZ BIKE TEAM474
95Mioduszewski Artur1978M4PROGRESSTRAINING.PL491
96Mitas Jarosław1967M5Klinika Rowerów472
97Mrowiec Kamil1976M4GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM455
98119Mrowiński Adam1979M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM461
99Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M5MYBIKE.PL473
100Myszkowski Rafał1984M3Patnet Team472
101Nadany Mariusz1990M2SKK Sokół Sokółka471
102Neto Luis1992M2Portugal Race466
103114Niebielski Bartosz2001M1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM451
104Nowak Przemysław1991M2WIELISZEW HERON TEAM452
105Nowakowski Paweł1981M3MYBIKE.PL457
106Nowosielski Paweł1982M3beko mountain bikers459
107Olbryś Jacek1990M2GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM452
108Oleszkiewicz Arkadiusz1981M3COZMOBIKE.pl470
109Oniśk Damian2001M1Wertepowiec Łochów461
110Packi Daniel1983M3VIP TRANS TEAM485
111Parzych Konrad1980M3Warszawa452
112Petryszyn Michał1999M1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN454
113Płoski Adam1988M3T4B Bike Team475
114Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M4LOTTO455
115Posadzy Tomasz1973M4PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM474
116368Pyrka Leszek1993M2KROSS STAFF TEAM476
117Rajch Bartłomiej1998M2Rafbike.pl Sklep Rowerowy 459
118Rejch Mateusz1989M2t-bike.pl Racing Team500
119Reszke Marcin1987M3NRF HEPU RACING463
120Rochowiak Mateusz1993M2KROSS STAFF TEAM473
121Rostek Jerzy1964M5Erkado RT Kraśnik466
122Roszkowski Jarosław1988M3MCP Bike Team467
123Rudziński Paweł1980M3Twister Team462
124Rybak Mateusz1989M2MYBIKE.PL469
125Rychlicki Rafał1985M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team469
126Sachs Karol1982M3AirBike.pl452
127Sadło Przemysław1981M3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 474
128Sawa Robert1976M4Inżynieria Rowerowa463
129Siemiaszko grzegorz1976M4MYBIKE.PL462
130Sienkiewicz Artur1982M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM474
131Sienkiewicz Sebastian1980M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM452
13288Skalski Kacper1982M3Świat Rowerów Racing Team485
133Skalski Mariusz1976M4Stanisławów455
134Skalski Tomasz1973M4RENAULT TEAM 488
135Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M4CENTTYone470
136Skwark Krzysztof1986M3Polonia Warszawa MTB462
137Słupek Paweł1982M3T4B Bike Team480
138Sobczak Bartosz1981M3OŚKA Warszawa488
139Sobczak Krzysztof1983M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team466
140225Stękiel Jerzy1965M5GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM472
141184Stram Marek1973M4STRAM BIKE FITTING-SERWIS499
142Stronias Paweł1981M3UCI Team Hurom458
143Struzik Bartosz1977M4Bike Concept471
144Strzemieczny Tomasz1983M3Wysportowani Racing Team461
145Surmacki Michał1978M4Wodociągi Warszawskie468
146297Szczepański Dawid1992M2Solec454
147Szczepański Mariusz1979M3Niewiadów Boro474
148Szczygielski Paweł1983M3The Barbers Gdańsk469
149Szewczyk Marcin1984M3OŚKA Warszawa465
150Szturnoga Sylwester1970M4Niewiadów Boro475
151Szulim Paweł1980M3T-Mobile Cycling Team451
152Świderski Paweł1990M2GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM464
153Tenderenda Jan1980M3DEUTSCHE BANK POLSKA474
154Trawkowski Paweł1973M4GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM454
155Truszczyński Piotr1983M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT500
156192Trzciński Paweł1972M4KK Catena Wyszków475
157Tusz Aleksander2002M1MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI452
158Wawer Adrian2000M1ETI LKKG Lublin475
159Wetoszka Michał1982M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team459
160Wierzbowicz Maciej1981M3metrobikes.pl484
161187Wojtkowski Adam1985M3KK Catena Wyszków457
162Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M4WESO-LUCKY MTB TEAM464
163219Wolcendorf Jakub1975M4JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM478
164Wolcendorf Jarosław1979M3JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM489
165Worach Piotr1975M4Absolute Bikes Team454
166Woźnica Łukasz1994M2ŚWIAT ROWERÓW MERIDA TEAM491
167Wróbel Karol1986M3VIP TRANS TEAM451
168Wyszkowski Arkadiusz1989M2T4B Bike Team453
169Wyżlic Michał1981M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT481
170Zagórski Jakub1978M4Warszawa456
17115Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M3IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team488
172Zieliński Arkadiusz1977M4Polski Klub MTB464
173253Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M3TIMBUD TEAM460
174Zurel Bartłomiej1979M3Cykliści Rypin451
175Żeszczyński Cezary1979M3Sklep rowerowy Dirty40461
176Żurek Sebastian2001M1Inżynieria Rowerowa475