7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 1 Zakres punktowy od 451 do 500

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1850Adamczyk Paweł1982M3MCP BIKE TEAM454
2585Aftyka Jakub1994M2Warszawa452
3Akifyev Sergey1981M3MTB1456
42224Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976M4Ostrołęka463
5722Anasiak Nikodem1999M2NRF HENGST RACING471
6811Andrzejczuk Adam1995M2BIKE SALON TEAM478
7942Arcipowski Maciej1982M3RETRO STORK TEAM495
82241Arciszewski Paweł1986M3WKSG POZNAŃ499
9831Bakuła Marek1979M4Geodetic Team460
101314Balcerzak Andrzej1976M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 459
11143Balcerzak Paweł1974M4V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI461
12493Banasik Sławomir1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 463
13539Banasik Sławomir1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 463
14Banaszek Paweł1972M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM470
15Baranek Paweł1986M3Kobyłka499
16855Baranowski Marcin1979M4BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING465
17861Baranowski Przemysław1981M3BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING499
181224Barul Sławomir1964M5NIEWIADÓW BORO457
19224Bator Marek1981M3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource471
20616Bednarz Robert1974M4Warszawa451
211702Bernat Maciej1994M2POLSKI KLUB MTB451
22789Białek Patryk1988M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM475
23391Bicki Artur1979M4EMCA451
24Bielecki Łukasz1981M3Warszawa488
25Błachucki Paweł1981M3Warszawa463
26Błoński Tomasz1967M5Warszawa452
27499Bochyński Tomasz1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 476
28216Bojar Jarosław1980M3Warszawa464
291166Bojarczak Dawid2000M1AGR PODLASIE475
30Bojarczak Michał1974M4AGR PODLASIE474
31Bojarczak Michał1974M4Łapy473
32413Borowik Tomasz1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 476
33Borowski Karol1974M4Białystok456
34242Borowski Sebastian1998M2STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team500
35Bralewski Mirosław1963M5Wyszków465
36754Brzostek Rafał1975M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 462
372373Brzyski Rafał1974M4RETRO STORK TEAM472
381305Budny Łukasz1986M3MKSN MAZOWSZE470
392243Budny Łukasz1986M3MKSN MAZOWSZE470
40Bukalski Paweł1979M4Radom279
41Chachaj Adam1979M4Krasnystaw478
42981Chmielewski Patryk1986M3Warszawa471
4340Chojecki Michał1974M4Otwock454
44526Chruślak Marcin1983M3Geodetic Team486
45Chrzanowski Piotr1985M3Warszawa461
46Cieciera Maciej1978M4Halinów461
472150Cygan Szymon1978M4KK CYKLON WARSZAWA479
48Czapliński Jan1982M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT484
491260Czarnecki Bartłomiej1987M3Piastów479
501006Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M3LOADLOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW453
511054Demianiuk Mariusz1984M3AGR PODLASIE455
522520Dobrzyński Michał1975M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM468
53481Dolota Jarosław1974M4iFON KolarzKlub MTB467
541172Drópiewski Michał1993M2VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM461
55698Drzewiecki Marcin1974M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM464
56920Duda Robert1969M5RETRO STORK TEAM478
57Dziuk Adam1980M3Koziegłówki470
58Fedor Martin1977M4Ciechanów452
591221Gajewski Karol1982M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB476
602235Gałązka Norbert1979M4RETRO STORK TEAM485
612418Gamus Robert1971M4TME. EU
62Gierczak Przemysław1982M3Opoczno474
632374Giziński Łukasz1982M3DSV483
641119Glanz Michał1996M2Warszawa495
652297Goszczyński Kamil2003M1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM430
66890Góralewski Łukasz1983M3KK Catena Wyszków500
67891Góralewski Wojciech1974M4KK Catena Wyszków462
681016Górecki Karol1983M3MYBIKE.PL472
69Grajczyk Krzysztof1974M4Chełm468
70Grędziński Bartosz1989M3Mława481
71341Grudziński Jakub1982M3Otwock490
72541Iwański Tomasz1983M3PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM475
73Jabłoński Marcin1972M4Skarżysko-Kamienna475
74Jarosz Albert1975M4Warszawa451
75Jawnik Mariusz1998M2KOMOBIKE SCOTT462
76756Jawnik Mirosław1975M4KOMOBIKE SCOTT484
77471Jędrej Andrzej1973M4Kolarz Klub467
781072Jusiński Adrian1984M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM467
792292Jusiński Arkadiusz1976M4EVANLITE476
80904Kaczmarski Artur1986M3NRF HENGST RACING461
811661Kalinowski Paweł1984M3TRIZARZA496
82761Kallas Arkadiusz1976M4Warszawa461
83Kamiński Michał1998M2Warszawa461
84951Kamiński Przemysław1978M4TS MERAN OTWOCK467
85Kamiński Radosław1977M4Ciechanów459
86256Kamiński Wojciech1984M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB454
87Kaniewski Rafał1994M2Marki477
88Karwat Kamil1983M3Józefów499
892911Kąkol Sławomir1964M5TIMBUD TEAM461
90869Kędzierski Łukasz1982M3MCP BIKE TEAM499
91339Kielak Hubert1996M2BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent495
92Kierdelewicz Marcin1984M3 Białystok456
93Kiszka Przemysław1977M4Izabelin499
94Kleczaj Jarosław1987M3Radom476
9539Knapczyk Piotr1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 458
96Kobiałka Marcin1985M3Warszawa461
972399Kołodziejek Paweł1980M3BIKE SALON TEAM489
98Konwiński Mateusz2004MJBrzeziny
99Kordek Sergiusz1976M4Łomianki451
100750Korytkowski Robert1962M5KK Catena Wyszków456
101358Kosiński Marcin1979M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE465
1021175Kowalczyk Grzegorz1975M4ONNINEN.PL454
103Kowalski Paweł1988M3Julianów457
104196KOWALSKI Paweł1988M3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource484
105Kowalski Piotr1977M4Ostrołęka470
106Krakowiak Piotr1977M4RETRO STORK TEAM498
1071159Krawczyk Makary2003M1LKK LUKS SŁAWNO455
108110Krupa Andrzej1963M5BIKE SALON TEAM455
109414Krupa Emil1987M3BIKE SALON TEAM474
110Kryński Piotr2001M1Białystok489
1112202Krysiewicz Piotr1999M2MISTRAL498
112Krzywiel Mariusz1971M4Lidzbark Warmiński469
1131179Kuczyński Adrian1985M3KK Catena Wyszków482
114681Kudlak Marcin1979M4MCP BIKE TEAM475
115377Kulesza Łukasz1981M3RETRO STORK TEAM482
116353Kurowski Ernest1976M4Józefów491
117180Kuszmider Kamil1992M2KK Catena Wyszków500
118100Kuśmierz Sylwester1978M4MCP BIKE TEAM466
119484Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M3RIDE 43 TEAM492
120Kwiatkowski Michał1983M3Ząbki464
1212296Lach Kamil2003M1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM461
122Lachowicz Michał2001M1Warszawa457
1231655Lange Marcin1978M4T4B TEAM474
124785Laskowski Kamil1994M2Łask478
125Leciejewski Kamil1983M3Ożarów Mazowiecki461
126Lemański Hubert2001M1Grądy451
127Lipiec Dominik1983M3Geodetic Team454
128837Łopatka Krystian1983M3ASD Consulting455
12984Łuczkiewicz Kamil1987M3Isover MTB Team Lublin454
130Łukasiak Łukasz1983M3Józefów454
131Łukasik Mikołaj2002M1Międzyrzec Podlaski452
132Łyżwiński Grzegorz1985M3Sosnowiec465
133211Majewski Maciej1985M3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource456
134941Majewski Tomasz1970M4RETRO STORK TEAM498
135Majkowski Krzysztof1994M2T4B TEAM466
1362248Makowski Marcin1974M4MAYDAY TEAM474
137Mandes Michał1980M3Laski466
1382103Mańk Józef1999M2WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KLUB SPORTOWY461
1391184Marcelewicz Piotr1976M4MARCELI TEAM463
140Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1986M3NASZ BIKE TEAM468
141Mazur Grzegorz1986M3Lublin472
142Miazek Jan2001M1Milanówek467
143960Michalski Maciej1979M4RETRO STORK TEAM466
144768Michalski Michał1997M2NRF HENGST RACING462
145Mikołajczyk Paweł1996M2BIKE SALON TEAM456
1462258Mioduszewski Artur1978M4PROGRESSTRAINING.PL491
147Miszczuk Andrzej1971M4Lublin474
148Momot Łukasz1981M3MYBIKE.PL458
149372Mrowiński Adam1979M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM453
150374Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M5MYBIKE.PL456
151572Murdzia Tomasz1987M3LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM481
1521984Myszkowski Rafał1984M3PATNET TEAM456
153Niebielski Bartosz2001M1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM500
154Nowosielski Paweł1982M3Czarna Białostocka455
155Olejniczak Przemysław1977M4KOMOBIKE SCOTT497
156470Orczykowski Wiktor2003M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI492
157636Ostrowski Adam1979M4Józefosław455
158Ostrowski Grzegorz1961M5Chorzele462
1592215Pachocki Michał1984M3Warszawa459
160806Pałyska Kamil1986M3Geodetic Team466
161574Panasiuk Piotr1985M3Geodetic Team453
162540Papis Paweł1978M4MCP BIKE TEAM473
163Pawlak Łukasz1978M4Łódź
164Perczyński Radek1979M4MYBIKE.PL456
16580Petryszyn Maciej2004MJUKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN475
166Piasecki Patryk1986M3Mrągowo500
1672208Pietrak Marcin1986M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM459
168Płoski Adam1988M3Niechodzin476
169Płusa Szczepan1962M5Starachowice465
1701216Podeszwa Wiesław1958M6KK24H474
171Podlaski Michał1988M3Radzymin499
172Polonis Wiktor1978M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI476
173Pomaski Paweł1988M3Ciechanów457
174Pomian Sławomir1974M4Białystok472
175Pomian Sławomir1974M4x
176967Posadzy Tomasz1973M4PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM466
177Próchniak Stanisław1985M3Szczekarów471
178Rajkowski Ireneusz1989M3Radom454
179Rejch Mateusz1989M3Warszawa499
180866Reszke Marcin1987M3NRF HENGST RACING452
181Rękawek Radosław1981M3CROSS CARTEL
182Rochowiak Mateusz1993M2Przesnysz466
183Rostek Jerzy1964M5Kraśnik454
184Roszkowski Jarosław1988M3MCP BIKE TEAM467
1852245Rozumek Łukasz1983M3WKSG POZNAŃ486
186509Rychlicki Rafał1985M3Geodetic Team450
187Rządca Jacek1983M3Zielonka487
188186Sacharczuk Paweł1973M4Karczew454
189Sadło Przemysław1981M3Łuków460
190Samborski Bartosz1986M3DABARTI/ PIE3CKI TEAM461
191Sawa Robert1976M4INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA475
192Semeniuk Paweł1985M3Włodawa476
1932204Siemiaszko Dariusz1976M4DOBRY KURS456
194929Sienkiewicz Artur1982M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM473
1951919Sienkiewicz Artur1982M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM473
196550Skalski Kacper1982M3ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM477
1971771Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M4MYBIKE.PL485
1981918Słupek Paweł1982M3T4B TEAM480
199699Sobczak Bartosz1981M3ERDE RACING CLUB500
200Sobczak Krzysztof1983M3Geodetic Team473
2012156Staniak Mariusz2000M1Rafbike Cycling Team457
2021666Stanisławski Marek1980M3Warszawa458
2031118Stefanek Grzegorz1973M4Probis Bike Team459
204Stękiel Jerzy1965M5Warszawa472
205Stram Marek1973M4Łomianki496
2062210Strzemieczny Tomasz1983M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI478
207Suchecki Michał1983M3MCP BIKE TEAM467
2082511Surdyk Filip2005MJKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM475
2092510Surdyk Maciej1977M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM458
2102253Szafran Arkadiusz1984M3Bike Atelier Bełchatów488
211647Szczepański Dawid1992M2ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB462
212795Szczepański Mariusz1979M4NIEWIADÓW BORO474
213Szczygielski Paweł1983M3Gdańsk481
214Szeremeta Julian1999M2Warszawa490
215807Szewczyk Marcin1984M3OŚKA Warszawa460
216425Szturnoga Sylwester1970M4NIEWIADÓW BORO463
217Świerczyński Samuel2002M1Brzeziny457
218Tenderenda Jan1980M3Warszawa451
219766Traczyk Damian1998M2NRF HENGST RACING468
220Trawkowski Paweł1973M4Warszawa452
221Truszczyński Piotr1983M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT500
222319Trzciński Paweł1972M4KK Catena Wyszków484
223Turak Robert1972M4Puławy461
224Wacławski Bartosz1977M4Wilcza Góra454
225462WADECKI HUBERT1995M2SUNRACE456
226Wadecki Mikołaj2002M1Sochaczew452
227Wawer Adrian2000M1Puławy486
228177Wąsowski Tomasz1978M4Geodetic Team468
229466Wetoszka Michał1982M3Geodetic Team498
230Wierzbowicz Maciej1981M3Skarżysko468
2312252Witek Marcin1990M2Bike Atelier Bełchatów471
232748Wojtkowski Adam1985M3KK Catena Wyszków459
233879Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M4MYBIKE.PL467
2342135Wolcendorf Jakub1975M4Jakoobcycles BKK Team477
235961Wolcendorf Jarosław1979M4Jakoobcycles BKK Team475
236701Worach Piotr1975M4NRF HENGST RACING462
237Woźnica Łukasz1994M2Sulejówek494
238688Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE472
239182Wyczółkowski Paweł2001M1Puławy475
240Wyszkowski Arkadiusz1989M3Ciechanów462
241Wyżlic Michał1981M3Lubawa494
242908Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M4ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB460
2431254Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M4ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB460
244Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M3Warszawa492
245Zamana Cezary1967M5ZAMANA GROUP463
2462201Zawadzki Marcin1991M2MISTRAL GRPDNO RADIO BIAŁYSTOK493
247486Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M3TIMBUD TEAM459
2482291Żuber Adam1979M4MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM500
249194Żurawski Mateusz1990M2Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource458