7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 1 Zakres punktowy od 420 do 500

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Truszczyński Piotr1983M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT500
2Łukasik Krzysztof1993M2RENAULT TEAM 500
3Rejch Mateusz1989M2t-bike.pl Racing Team500
4191Góralewski Łukasz1983M3KK Catena Wyszków500
5Grędziński Bartosz1989M2KROSS STAFF TEAM500
6184Stram Marek1973M4STRAM BIKE FITTING-SERWIS499
7Kurowski Ernest1976M4AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team499
8190Kuszmider Kamil1992M2KK Catena Wyszków500
9Jusiński Arkadiusz1976M4RENAULT TEAM 497
10Czapliński Jan1982M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT497
11Baranek Paweł1986M3KELLYS497
12Kuczyński Adrian1985M3Absolute Bikes Team495
13Glanz Michał1996M2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI494
14Mioduszewski Artur1978M4PROGRESSTRAINING.PL491
15Woźnica Łukasz1994M2ŚWIAT ROWERÓW MERIDA TEAM491
16Kołakowski Dariusz1987M3PROGRESLAB.pl490
17Wolcendorf Jarosław1979M3JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM489
1815Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M3IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team488
19Sobczak Bartosz1981M3OŚKA Warszawa488
20Karwat Kamil1983M3ŚWIAT ROWERÓW MERIDA TEAM488
21Skalski Tomasz1973M4RENAULT TEAM 488
22Bielecki Łukasz1981M3Absolute Bikes Team487
2388Skalski Kacper1982M3Świat Rowerów Racing Team485
24Packi Daniel1983M3VIP TRANS TEAM485
25Wierzbowicz Maciej1981M3metrobikes.pl484
26Gindorowicz Wiktor1995M2Absolute Bikes Team482
27Wyżlic Michał1981M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT481
28Słupek Paweł1982M3T4B Bike Team480
29219Wolcendorf Jakub1975M4JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM478
30Bożeń Jarosław1984M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team476
31Jawnik Mirosław1975M4Wodociągi Warszawskie476
32192Trzciński Paweł1972M4KK Catena Wyszków475
33Żurek Sebastian2001M1Inżynieria Rowerowa475
34Szturnoga Sylwester1970M4Niewiadów Boro475
35Kalinowski Paweł1984M3REXONA MTB TEAM475
36Wawer Adrian2000M1ETI LKKG Lublin475
37Bojarczak Dawid2000M1AGR PODLASIE475
38Płoski Adam1988M3T4B Bike Team475
39168Bojarczak Michał1974M4AGR PODLASIE475
40Kudlak Marcin1979M3MCP Bike Team475
41228Cygan Szymon1978M4KK CYKLON WARSZAWA476
42Tenderenda Jan1980M3DEUTSCHE BANK POLSKA474
43Szczepański Mariusz1979M3Niewiadów Boro474
44Chowaniec Sebastian1987M3Absolute Bikes Team474
45Sadło Przemysław1981M3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 474
46Sienkiewicz Artur1982M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM474
47Posadzy Tomasz1973M4PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM474
48Lachowicz Michał2001M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI473
49Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M5MYBIKE.PL473
50Mańk Józef1999M1ROADBIKE TEAM473
51Arcipowski Maciej1982M3RETRO STORK TEAM473
52Arciszewski Paweł1986M3RENAULT TEAM 473
53Rochowiak Mateusz1993M2KROSS STAFF TEAM473
54Mitas Jarosław1967M5Klinika Rowerów472
55Lipiec Dominik1983M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team472
56Myszkowski Rafał1984M3Patnet Team472
57Nadany Mariusz1990M2SKK Sokół Sokółka471
58Kołodziejek Paweł1980M3GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM471
59Struzik Bartosz1977M4Bike Concept471
60Jakubowski Dominik2000M1KOMOBIKE SCOTT470
61Oleszkiewicz Arkadiusz1981M3COZMOBIKE.pl470
62Adrjanowski Krzysztof1994M2PLASSON470
63Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M4CENTTYone470
64Chruślak Marcin1983M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team470
65339Krzywiel Mariusz1971M4Rowerowy Lidzbark469
66Rychlicki Rafał1985M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team469
67Szczygielski Paweł1983M3The Barbers Gdańsk469
68Długołęcki Marek1982M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT469
69Rybak Mateusz1989M2MYBIKE.PL469
70Błachucki Paweł1981M3Alltop Stag Team469
71Surmacki Michał1978M4Wodociągi Warszawskie468
72252Kąkol Sławomir1964M5TIMBUD TEAM468
73296Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1986M3NASZ BIKE TEAM474
74290Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M3t-bike.pl Racing Team471
75Błoński Tomasz1967M5WESO-LUCKY MTB TEAM467
76Kościelny Pawel1972M4Bliska TEAM467
77Roszkowski Jarosław1988M3MCP Bike Team467
78Kaczmarski Artur1986M3DTS-METAMORFOZA CIAŁA467
79Kowalski Paweł1988M3sklepbicykl.pl - perfectsource466
80Górecki Karol1983M3MYBIKE.PL466
81Rostek Jerzy1964M5Erkado RT Kraśnik466
82Neto Luis1992M2Portugal Race466
83Gregorowicz Marek1977M4GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM466
84Sobczak Krzysztof1983M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team466
85Adamczyk Paweł1982M3Accelerating Poland Bike Team466
86Kwiatkowski Michał1983M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI466
87Chrzanowski Piotr1985M3GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM465
88Szewczyk Marcin1984M3OŚKA Warszawa465
89Bejm Bartosz1992M2Bejm Team465
90Chabros MArcin1993M2Puławy465
91116Białek Patryk1988M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM464
92Zieliński Arkadiusz1977M4Polski Klub MTB464
93Arkadiusz Szafran1984M3LSKK Lityński Bełchatów464
94Świderski Paweł1990M2GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM464
95Fedor Martin1977M4T4B Bike Team464
96Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M4WESO-LUCKY MTB TEAM464
97Fiedurek Mateusz1980M3Absolute Bikes Team464
98Sawa Robert1976M4Inżynieria Rowerowa463
99Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M3LOAD-LOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW463
100Reszke Marcin1987M3NRF HEPU RACING463
101Lach Kamil2003MJUKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN463
102Rudziński Paweł1980M3Twister Team462
103Eineberg Michał1981M3OŚKA Warszawa462
104Skwark Krzysztof1986M3Polonia Warszawa MTB462
105Siemiaszko grzegorz1976M4MYBIKE.PL462
106Żeszczyński Cezary1979M3Sklep rowerowy Dirty40461
107Strzemieczny Tomasz1983M3Wysportowani Racing Team461
108Kamiński Radosław1977M4T4B Bike Team461
109Oniśk Damian2001M1Wertepowiec Łochów461
110Gromadka Maciej1990M2KK ŻOLIBER461
111Januszewski Rafał1988M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM460
112Barabasz Michał1996M2GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM460
113Cacko Kacper1988M3COZMOBIKE.pl460
114342Majkowski Krzysztof1994M2T4B Bike Team459
115Kosiński Marcin1979M3KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE459
116Chmielewski Patryk1986M3Warszawa459
117Kamiński Krystian1985M3Zabłudów Team459
118Evgeny Frolov1993M2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM459
119Rajch Bartłomiej1998M2Rafbike.pl Sklep Rowerowy 459
120Anasiak Nikodem1999M1NRF HEPU RACING459
121Wetoszka Michał1982M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team459
122Nowosielski Paweł1982M3beko mountain bikers459
12320Kaniewski Rafał1994M2IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team466
124Jędrej Andrzej1973M4JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM458
125Stronias Paweł1981M3UCI Team Hurom458
126225Stękiel Jerzy1965M5GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM472
127Leciejewski Kamil1983M3IFON KOLARZ KLUB457
128Bakuła Marek1979M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team457
129Nowakowski Paweł1981M3MYBIKE.PL457
130Lange Marcin1978M4T4B Bike Team457
131176Grudny Bartłomiej1978M4Alltop Stag Team456
132193Bralewski Mirosław1963M5KK Catena Wyszków464
133Akifyev Sergey1981M3Team Kaliningrad456
134Falkowski Arkadiusz1982M3SkierVelo456
135Zagórski Jakub1978M4Warszawa456
136269Krupa Emil1987M3PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 471
137Głowacki Roger1980M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT455
138Skalski Mariusz1976M4Stanisławów455
139Mrowiec Kamil1976M4GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM455
140Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M4LOTTO455
141Łyżwa Kamil1987M3KRD MTB TEAM454
142Kucharek Dominik2000M1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN454
143Jawnik Mariusz1998M2KOMOBIKE SCOTT454
144Worach Piotr1975M4Absolute Bikes Team454
145Petryszyn Michał1999M1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN454
146Banasik Sławomir1978M4KOMOBIKE SCOTT454
147Trawkowski Paweł1973M4GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM454
148Charucki Rafał1988M3Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz454
149Janas Marek1990M2Rafbike.pl Sklep Rowerowy 453
150Wyszkowski Arkadiusz1989M2T4B Bike Team453
151Gula Konrad1977M4PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM453
152299Kowalski Ireneusz1970M4SuperDrob Bike Team452
153Łukasik Mikołaj2002M1MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI452
154Banaszek Paweł1972M4Tłuszcz452
155Olbryś Jacek1990M2GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM452
156Nowak Przemysław1991M2WIELISZEW HERON TEAM452
157Sienkiewicz Sebastian1980M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM452
158Parzych Konrad1980M3Warszawa452
159Sachs Karol1982M3AirBike.pl452
160Tusz Aleksander2002M1MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI452
161Fabijański Dariusz1973M4IDF INVENT TEAM452
162Kukułowicz Jerzy1981M3Artis Group Cycling Team451
163Szulim Paweł1980M3T-Mobile Cycling Team451
164Lemański Hubert2001M1Warmia Biskupiec451
165Wróbel Karol1986M3VIP TRANS TEAM451
166Kocik Rafał1980M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team451
167Zurel Bartłomiej1979M3Cykliści Rypin451
168Parys Robert1982M3KK Catena Wyszków450
169Góralewski Wojciech1974M4KK Catena Wyszków450
170Papis Paweł1978M4MCP Bike Team450
17193Polonis Wiktor1978M4Płocki Klub Kolarski449
172Langner Michał1974M4PZU SPORT TEAM449
173Marciniak Daniel1993M2SMILE-SWIM449
174278Krupa Andrzej1963M5PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 451
17543Peciakowski Robert1973M4PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB450
176275Drzewiecki Marcin1974M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM459
177Barul Sławomir1964M5Niewiadów Boro448
178Borkowski Sylwester1977M4ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN448
179Piekielny Norbert1996M2Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars448
180Krawczyk Wojciech1975M4Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team448
181Brzostek Rafał1975M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 448
182Orzechowski Hubert1981M3Trenuj Rower Team448
183Lech Krzysztof1971M4LOTTO448
184143Cichocki Rafał1987M3CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI464
185187Wojtkowski Adam1985M3KK Catena Wyszków457
186Dąbrowski Tomasz1979M3XBOX BIKE TEAM447
187Moniuszko Marzena1987K3MILSPORT BLU TEAM447
188Marcelewicz Piotr1976M4MARCELI SLR447
189Wiktor Wojciech1993M2Decathlon Team447
190Dużyński Michał1980M3MCP Bike Team447
191Dużyński Sebastian1975M4MCP Bike Team447
192368Pyrka Leszek1993M2KROSS STAFF TEAM476
193Szymański Piotr1986M3Absolute Bikes Team446
194Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979M3Zielonka446
195Parzych Mariusz1970M4WAWA BIKE TEAM446
196Pałyska Kamil1986M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team446
197Perzanowski Artur1975M4Absolute Bikes Team446
198Sochoń Arkadiusz1964M5Warszawa446
199Krzemiński Jarosław1971M4Warszawa446
200Brodowski Rafał1976M4Polski Klub MTB446
201Zarzycki Michał1972M4Wodociągi Warszawskie446
202114Niebielski Bartosz2001M1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM451
203Malicki Dominik1981M3Bike Concept445
204Łabanowski Krzysztof1967M5GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM445
205Tyrała Mirosław1964M5Niewiadów Boro445
206Ruziewicz Wojciech1972M4MCP Bike Team445
207Bojdecki Filip1999M1KK CYKLON WARSZAWA445
208Malinowski Jacek1963M5Płocki Klub Kolarski445
209Chifin Nikolai1993M2Team Kaliningrad444
210Gawryluk Mateusz2002M1MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI444
211Wojciechowski Wojciech1980M3KK Catena Wyszków444
212Dobrzyński Michał1975M4IFON KOLARZ KLUB444
213Lesiak Jarosław1982M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki444
214Foltyn Jacek1972M4Ramę na Ramię444
215Bartusiak Marcin1976M4ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN444
216Mielewczyk Artur1981M3SANTIC POLSKA RACING TEAM444
217226Cieciera Maciej1978M4Halinów443
218Klimiuk Krzysztof1983M3SuperDrob Bike Team443
219Adamczyk Bogusław1960M5Accelerating Poland Bike Team443
220Matynia Dariusz1983M3MCP Bike Team443
221Marciniak Marcin1989M2Warszawa443
222Jarosz Albert1975M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 443
223Wacławski Bartosz1977M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI443
224Witeska Jacek1984M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM443
225Grabarczyk Łukasz1990M2Warszawa443
226115Januszewski Rafał1988M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM442
227Smołuch Przemysław1980M3MCP Bike Team442
228Suskiewicz Jarosław1971M4ZGC Tomaszów Mazowiecki442
229Pietrzak Andrzej1974M4JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM442
230Chmielewski Cezary1969M4GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM442
231Tuski Maciej1978M4AEGON CYCLING TEAM442
232Milewski Bartosz1989M2Warszawa441
233Ogonowski Mateusz1986M3Warszawa441
234Łazarski Przemysław1978M4TEAM VARSO441
235Suchecki Michał1983M3MCP Bike Team441
236Soczewski Paweł1974M4Warszawa441
237Nazarski Jacek1979M3LeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS440
238Jachorek Mirosław1980M3ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM440
239Jasiński Marcin1985M3Koło440
240119Mrowiński Adam1979M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM461
241Kalicki Grzegorz1982M3PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 439
242Pietrak Marcin1986M3RKS FAMILY ACTIVE439
243Kalinowski Michał1980M3Bike Concept439
244Fornalski Damian1991M2Decathlon Team439
245Czachor Piotr1974M4ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN439
24662Wyczółkowski Paweł2001M1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN443
247Leśniewski Paweł1979M3LeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS438
248Marszałek Paweł1991M2Legionowo438
249Luty Jarek1981M3ATTIQ.pl suomy438
250354Kallas Arkadiusz1976M4Warszawa446
251Klimiuk Tomasz1985M3Otwock437
252Janota Błażej1992M2WGR Team437
253Kleczaj Barbara1986K3GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM437
254Puławski Andrzej1978M4KK Catena Wyszków437
255Świerczyński Samuel2002M1Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team437
256Klimaszewski Maciej2003MJTurowo437
257Siwczak Jerzy1975M4Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu437
25829Knapczyk Piotr1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 445
259Szlązak Piotr1973M4MYBIKE.PL436
260Woźnica Dariusz1965M5SuperDrob Bike Team436
261Woźniak Tomasz1974M4KK ŻOLIBER436
262Momot Łukasz1981M3MYBIKE.PL436
263Sobieraj Wojciech1973M4GERAPPA436
264Podleś Marcin1985M3CLOUDWARE TEAM436
265Modecki Gerard1978M4ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN436
266Ruba Zbigniew1983M3NRF HEPU RACING436
267Rusinowski Grzegorz1979M3KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE435
268Sokolnicki Sławomir1966M5T4B Bike Team435
269Rogalski Franciszek1960M5MILSPORT BLU TEAM435
270Jurkowski Tomasz1978M4Warszawa435
271291Perczyński Radek1979M3MYBIKE.PL439
272336Chojnacki Artur1980M3Warszawa434
27378Przybylski Piotr1981M3GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM447
274206Krzyczkowski Michał1998M2STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM434
275Stefanek Grzegorz1973M4Probis Bike Team434
276Schmidt Piotr1983M3Warszawa434
277Lipiec Mateusz1990M2Kozienice434
278Olender Rafał1980M3TIMBUD TEAM434
279Bicki Artur1979M3Warszawa434
280Matkowski Jakub2000M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI434
281Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M3Głosków434
282Sudnik Irek1968M5LIRENE BIKE TEAM433
283Główczyk Piotr1965M5UKS MDK Tytan Radom433
284Sikora Maciej1986M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team433
285Rusowicz Waldemar1955M6Erkado RT Kraśnik433
286Kozłowski Jacek1977M4Płocki Klub Kolarski433
287Domański Rafał1985M3Domy Drewniane DOMPOL433
288Czapski Andrzej1975M4MYBIKE.PL433
289Babacz Aleksander1983M3NRF HEPU RACING433
290Baas Przemysław1990M2METTLER TOLEDO433
291Budny Łukasz1986M3MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN433
292Wrzesień Robert1965M5Niewiadów Boro433
29336Kamiński Krystian1985M3Zabłudów Team432
294Wachnik Wojtek1960M5SuperDrob Bike Team432
295Będzikowski Tomasz1977M4E-integra Płock432
296Chrobak Tomasz1979M3GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM432
297Ciepłucha Łukasz1976M4Płocki Klub Kolarski432
298Gos Marcin1984M3Kowalewko432
299Król Zbigniew1971M4XBOX BIKE TEAM431
300Krajewski Marek1957M6Płock431
301Kolasiński Dorian1996M2Rozalin431
302Bralewski Adrian1989M2KK ŻOLIBER431
303Zduniak Karol1984M3MYBIKE.PL431
304Łusiak Piotr1985M3BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL431
305Strashetskyi Petro1993M2MTB Bike Specialized431
306220Demianiuk Mariusz1984M3AGR PODLASIE430
30755Staniewski Michał1978M4AirBike.pl433
308Kisiel Krzysztof1972M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI430
309Nowomiejski Jakub2001M1Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars430
310Kopyść Zbigniew1966M5Erkado RT Kraśnik430
311Czarnecki Adam1974M4PZU SPORT TEAM430
312Bylak Paweł1981M3Małopole430
313Bańka Piotr1981M3MCP Bike Team430
314Trujnara Jarosław1980M3ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN430
315Michalak Jacek1973M4Patnet Team430
316Abramczyk Piotr1983M3Warszawa430
317Pałka Marek1978M4Warszawa430
318Koziński Łukasz1977M4Polonia Warszawa MTB430
319233Staniak Mariusz2000M1STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM429
320Marcinowski Dawid1987M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team429
321Michalak Artur1981M3Błonie429
322Kordek Sergiusz1976M4GERAPPA429
323Sadowski Waldemar1980M3Zabłudów Team429
324180Kozysa Wojciech1980M3Warszawa447
325Jeziorski Radosław1972M4Twój Trener Sportowy428
326Puchyr Tomasz1973M4SkierVelo428
327Rogala Marcin1974M4R1DE43 TEAM428
328Pawelec Filip1981M3Grafika i Ilustracja428
329Mach Tomasz1976M4Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu428
330Janecki Robert1974M4RENAULT TEAM 428
331Woźniak Daniel1984M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team428
332Cichosz Marcin1975M4Rowerowy Łuków428
333Król Piotr1985M3DENTALKING.EU428
334266Ruciński Michał1981M3MCP Bike Team427
335Jasiński Grzegorz1985M3Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz427
336Wadecki Mikołaj2002M1SUNRACE427
33711Kulesza Łukasz1981M3RETRO STORK TEAM426
338213Walkiewicz Igor1999M1MARCELI SLR426
339Gierulski Daniel1975M4TwójTrenerSportowy/Rame na Ramię Cyclocross426
340Kmita Robert1990M2AGR PŁOŃSK426
34118Kamińska Izabela1989K2IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team438
34289Bronikowski Przemysław1977M4MCP Bike Team434
343242Raczkiewicz Mariusz1975M4ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM441
344Pyrka Stanisław1993M2Warszawa425
345Paluchowski Paweł1977M4MGG Dobry Kurs Team425
346Wiktorzak Sebastian1979M3Warszawa425
347Korzeb Michał1982M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM425
348Kruszewski Andrzej1985M3Velmar Team425
349Przesław Artur1966M5Warszawa Wesola424
350Maciejewski Zbigniew1973M4Klinika Rowerów424
351Cyranowicz Robert1972M4Warszawa424
352Giziński Maciej1984M3Zielonka424
353Radomski Paweł1978M4AGR PŁOŃSK424
354Kobus Olaf2003MJWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI424
355Horecki Marcin1977M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM424
356Rajchert Radosław1976M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 424
35742Barańczyk Piotr1976M4WIELISZEW HERON TEAM448
358Głębocki Jarosław1972M4Probis Bike Team423
359Mikołajun Maciej1976M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI423
360Homik Marcin1971M4Warszawa423
361Pazdrowski Robert1964M5DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO423
362Łopatka Krystian1983M3ASD Consulting423
363Kostrzewa Bogusław1965M5Retro BikeAcademy.pl423
364Rychlicki Łukasz1982M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team423
365338Kamela Jan2000M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI422
366189Sarnacki Przemysław1982M3KK Catena Wyszków448
367272Radziszewska Katarzyna1991K2MCP Bike Team438
368Berkan Marek1976M4e-point bike team422
369Kacprzak Konrad2003MJUKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN422
370Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M3KK Catena Wyszków422
371Michalak Jacek1975M4Absolute Bikes Team422
372Rocki Mariusz1981M3BOKSERSKA AUTOSERWIS422
373Pomaski Paweł1988M3T4B Bike Team422
374Borkowski Marcin1976M4Polski Klub MTB422
375Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M4LOTTO422
37649Kozłowski Cezary1981M3PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB442
377380Grządka Przemysław1979M3PZU SPORT TEAM449
37823Zieliński Adam1978M4Zielonka421
37916Sajnóg Anna1989K2IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team422
380241Kłysz Artur1980M3ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM421
381Kapłon Aleksandra1999K1GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM421
382Panasiuk Tomasz1972M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 421
383Szymański Paweł1980M3Ciasteczkowy Potwór421
384Brygier Jacek1971M4Płocki Klub Kolarski421
385Adamiak Mateusz1987M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM421
386Kozłowski Grzegorz1994M2Żyrardów420
387Naworol Mateusz1988M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team420
388Laskowski Paweł1985M3KK CYKLON WARSZAWA420
389Lang Norbert1971M4Jastrzębnik420
390Mroczek Hubert1979M3KK Catena Wyszków420
391Broncewicz Piotr1970M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM420
392Konador Łukasz1974M4Warszawa420
393Troinski Jacek1979M3METTLER TOLEDO420
394Kamiński Wojciech1963M5Wodociągi Warszawskie420
395297Szczepański Dawid1992M2Solec454
396332Górnicki Michał1985M3Bike Fun Legionowo430
397253Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M3TIMBUD TEAM460
398334Furtak Sławomir1984M3Bike Fun Legionowo422
399264Kisson Daniel1981M3MARCELI SLR441
400188Wasiak Damian1982M3KK Catena Wyszków444
401248Wasążnik Marcin1991M2AGR PŁOŃSK430
402177Kołodziej Łukasz1987M3Brzesko443
403194Antoniak Adam1978M4KK Catena Wyszków433
404172Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M3LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM421
405319Goszczyński Kamil2003MJUKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN441
406341Strąk Jarosław1982M3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 439
40779Tarnowska Justyna1979K3GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM436
40877Grot Mariusz1973M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 442
409209Żebrowski Marcin1983M3MONDIAL ASSISTANCE MTB432
410142Brodzik Andrzej1963M5Baran Cycling Team433
411343Jarszak Jarosław1972M4Sobików432
412265Bilicki Paweł1990M2AGR PŁOŃSK439
413123Surdyk Maciej1977M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM450
41481Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M2Bieganów424
415289Jednorowski Michał1978M4JASIENICA TEAM421
41665Lachowicz Dariusz1966M5Bike Concept420
417335Bąkowski Marcin1974M4CrazyRacingTeam437
418327Ząbczyński Michał1983M3Warszawa422
419259Staniec Filip2000M1Kross MTB Team430
42090Grabowski Paweł1979M3MCP Bike Team435