7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 1 Zakres punktowy od 420 do 500

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Truszczyński Piotr1983M3Warszawa500
2269Niebielski Bartosz2001M1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM500
3Piasecki Patryk1986M3Mrągowo500
4480Kuszmider Kamil1992M2KK Catena Wyszków500
5112Kulesza Łukasz1981M3RETRO STORK TEAM499
6Rejch Mateusz1989M3Warszawa499
7Jusiński Arkadiusz1976M4Jasienica499
8Podlaski Michał1988M3Radzymin499
9Baranek Paweł1986M3Kobyłka499
10Karwat Kamil1983M3Józefów499
11Kiszka Przemysław1977M4Izabelin499
12108Krakowiak Piotr1977M4RETRO STORK TEAM498
13Olejniczak Przemysław1977M4Bełchatów497
14Stram Marek1973M4Łomianki496
15Kołodziejek Paweł1980M3Warszawa496
16Kurowski Ernest1976M4Józefów495
17Wyżlic Michał1981M3Lubawa494
18Woźnica Łukasz1994M2Sulejówek494
19Arcipowski Maciej1982M3Pasek493
20Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M3Warszawa492
21Cichocki Rafał1987M3Sulejówek492
22Szeremeta Julian1999M2Warszawa490
23Kryński Piotr2001M1Białystok489
24Bielecki Łukasz1981M3Warszawa488
25Rządca Jacek1983M3Zielonka487
26Bożeń Jarosław1984M3Warszawa487
27Chruślak Marcin1983M3Warszawa486
28Wolcendorf Jarosław1979M4Brwinów486
29Wawer Adrian2000M1Puławy486
30Czapliński Jan1982M3Brwinów484
31414Skalski Kacper1982M3ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM487
32270Białek Patryk1988M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM483
33482Kuczyński Adrian1985M3KK Catena Wyszków498
34Glanz Michał1996M2Warszawa482
35483Góralewski Łukasz1983M3KK Catena Wyszków498
36Sobczak Bartosz1981M3Warszawa481
37Słupek Paweł1982M3Ciechanów481
38Szczygielski Paweł1983M3Gdańsk481
39Grędziński Bartosz1989M3Mława481
40Wolcendorf Jakub1975M4Brwinów480
41336Górecki Karol1983M3MYBIKE.PL479
42Giziński Łukasz1982M3Zielonka479
43Baranowski Przemysław1981M3Warszawa478
44Jawnik Mirosław1975M4Celestynów478
45Nadany Mariusz1990M2Sadowne478
46Chachaj Adam1979M4Krasnystaw478
4749Drzewiecki Marcin1974M4LOYALITY POINT RACING TEAM477
48Kaniewski Rafał1994M2Marki477
49198Polonis Wiktor1978M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI476
50133Mitas Jarosław1967M5IBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM476
51Kleczaj Jarosław1987M3Radom476
52Mioduszewski Artur1978M4Warszawa476
53Mańk Józef1999M2Legionowo476
54Semeniuk Paweł1985M3Włodawa476
55Płoski Adam1988M3Niechodzin476
56231Szczepański Dawid1992M2MYBIKE.PL475
57Szyszko Mateusz2004MJOtwock475
58149Sawa Robert1976M4INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA475
59110Majewski Tomasz1970M4RETRO STORK TEAM475
60Jabłoński Marcin1972M4Skarżysko-Kamienna475
61267Surdyk Filip2005MJKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM475
62170Bojarczak Michał1974M4AGR PODLASIE474
63481Trzciński Paweł1972M4KK Catena Wyszków490
64232Petryszyn Maciej2004MJUKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN474
65220Krzyczkowski Michał1998M2STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team474
66Gierczak Przemysław1982M3Opoczno474
67Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M4Warszawa474
68Bojarczak Dawid2000M1Łapy474
69Miszczuk Andrzej1971M4Lublin474
70Bojarczak Michał1974M4Łapy473
71Sobczak Krzysztof1983M3Warszawa473
72512Borowski Sebastian1998M2STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team472
73Mazur Grzegorz1986M3Lublin472
74Pomian Sławomir1974M4Białystok472
75Stękiel Jerzy1965M5Warszawa472
76Czarnecki Bartłomiej1987M3Warszawa472
7756Peciakowski Robert1973M4PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB471
78Próchniak Stanisław1985M3Szczekarów471
7972Banaszek Paweł1972M4LOYALITY POINT RACING TEAM470
80Dziuk Adam1980M3Koziegłówki470
81Kowalski Piotr1977M4Ostrołęka470
82Chmielewski Patryk1986M3Warszawa470
83Krzywiel Mariusz1971M4Lidzbark Warmiński469
84Grajczyk Krzysztof1974M4Chełm468
85Kudlak Marcin1979M4Marki468
86Wierzbowicz Maciej1981M3Skarżysko468
87Miazek Jan2001M1Milanówek467
88Suchecki Michał1983M3Marki467
89Roszkowski Jarosław1988M3Marki467
90Mandes Michał1980M3Laski466
91Rochowiak Mateusz1993M2Przesnysz466
92Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M3Warszawa465
93Sienkiewicz Artur1982M3Komornica465
94Płusa Szczepan1962M5Starachowice465
95Marcelewicz Piotr1976M4Warszawa465
96Bralewski Mirosław1963M5Wyszków465
97Łyżwiński Grzegorz1985M3Sosnowiec465
98508Posadzy Tomasz1973M4PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM466
99Kwiatkowski Michał1983M3Ząbki464
100Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M4Warszawa464
101451Zamana Cezary1967M5ZAMANA GROUP463
102541Cygan Szymon1978M4KK CYKLON WARSZAWA479
103Błachucki Paweł1981M3Warszawa463
104Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M5Warszawa463
105Szturnoga Sylwester1970M4Smardzewice463
106Ostrowski Grzegorz1961M5Chorzele462
107Wyszkowski Arkadiusz1989M3Ciechanów462
108Jawnik Mariusz1998M2Celestynów462
10941Cieciera Maciej1978M4Halinów461
110276Mrowiński Adam1979M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM461
111109Michalski Maciej1979M4RETRO STORK TEAM461
112421Samborski Bartosz1986M3DABARTI/ PIE3CKI TEAM461
113163Wojtkowski Adam1985M3KK Catena Wyszków478
114Turak Robert1972M4Puławy461
115Leciejewski Kamil1983M3Ożarów Mazowiecki461
116Kobiałka Marcin1985M3Warszawa461
117Kamiński Michał1998M2Warszawa461
118Chrzanowski Piotr1985M3Warszawa461
119Kaczmarski Artur1986M3Radom460
120Sadło Przemysław1981M3Łuków460
121Szczepański Mariusz1979M4Inowłódź460
122Brzyski Rafał1974M4Warszawa - Stara Miłosna460
123Witeska Jacek1984M3Kałuszyn460
124Grudziński Jakub1982M3Otwock460
125Kamiński Radosław1977M4Ciechanów459
126Lange Marcin1978M4Łomianki459
127Myszkowski Rafał1984M3Konstancin- Jeziorna459
128365Momot Łukasz1981M3MYBIKE.PL458
129335Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1986M3NASZ BIKE TEAM468
130Parys Robert1982M3Wyszków458
131Wetoszka Michał1982M3Warszawa458
13231Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M3BEAT BIKE457
133Lachowicz Michał2001M1Warszawa457
134Pomaski Paweł1988M3Ciechanów457
135Świerczyński Samuel2002M1Brzeziny457
136Nowak Przemysław1991M2Jabłonna457
137Kowalski Paweł1988M3Julianów457
138361Mikołajczyk Paweł1996M2BIKE SALON TEAM456
139318Akifyev Sergey1981M3MTB1456
140582Demianiuk Mariusz1984M3AGR PODLASIE462
141567Kąkol Sławomir1964M5TIMBUD TEAM456
142102Duda Robert1969M5RETRO STORK TEAM469
143152Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M4LOYALITY POINT RACING TEAM456
144330Perczyński Radek1979M4MYBIKE.PL456
145Borowski Karol1974M4Białystok456
146Kierdelewicz Marcin1984M3 Białystok456
147Pałyska Kamil1986M3Warszawa455
148Nowosielski Paweł1982M3Czarna Białostocka455
149Szewczyk Marcin1984M3Warszawa455
150Adamczyk Paweł1982M3Marki454
151Lipiec Dominik1983M3Warszawa454
152Rajkowski Ireneusz1989M3Radom454
153Wacławski Bartosz1977M4Wilcza Góra454
154Rostek Jerzy1964M5Kraśnik454
155Łukasiak Łukasz1983M3Józefów454
156Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976M4Ostrołęka453
157Staniak Mariusz2000M1Warszawa453
158Makowski Marcin1974M4Lublin453
15947Iwański Tomasz1983M3PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM452
160Fedor Martin1977M4Ciechanów452
161Łukasik Mikołaj2002M1Międzyrzec Podlaski452
162Trawkowski Paweł1973M4Warszawa452
163203Kamiński Wojciech1984M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB452
164Błoński Tomasz1967M5Warszawa452
165Wadecki Mikołaj2002M1Sochaczew452
166Balcerzak Andrzej1976M4Warszawa452
16734Murdzia Tomasz1987M3LOYALITY POINT RACING TEAM451
168400Kallas Arkadiusz1976M4Warszawa451
169Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M3Józefosław451
170Banasik Sławomir1978M4Warszawa451
171Jarosz Albert1975M4Warszawa451
172Kordek Sergiusz1976M4Łomianki451
173Tenderenda Jan1980M3Warszawa451
174Zagórski Jakub1978M4Warszawa451
175Lemański Hubert2001M1Grądy451
176Kosiński Marcin1979M4Kozienice451
177Strzemieczny Tomasz1983M3Płock451
178104Balcerzak Paweł1974M4INEOS450
17983Knapczyk Piotr1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 462
180Milewski Bartosz1989M3Warszawa450
181Szymański Piotr1986M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki450
182Świderski Tomasz1973M4Warszawa450
183Zarzycki Michał1972M4Jasienica450
184Rychlicki Rafał1985M3Warszawa450
185Rojek Kamil1988M3Skuszew450
186511Dobrzyński Michał1975M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM462
187281Surdyk Maciej1977M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM449
188484Góralewski Wojciech1974M4KK Catena Wyszków457
189Wasilewski Radosław1985M3Biłgoraj449
190Bicki Artur1979M4Warszawa449
191Anasiak Nikodem1999M2Radom449
192Barul Sławomir1964M5Tomaszów Mazowiecki449
193Skalski Tomasz1973M4Piecki449
194Treszczotko Piotr1970M4Białystok449
195161Krupa Andrzej1963M5Otwock461
196Lesiak Jarosław1982M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki448
197Goszczyński Kamil2003M1Kobyłka448
198Stempniak Adrian1989M3Śrem448
199Langner Michał1974M4Warszawa448
200Janas Marek1990M2Nieporęt448
201Piotrowski Paweł1979M4Białystok448
202406Kamiński Przemysław1978M4TS MERAN OTWOCK447
203117Praxmajer Marcin1973M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI447
204Zduniak Karol1984M3Warszawa447
205Sachs Karol1982M3Warszawa447
206Sieńko Marcin1982M3Terespol447
207Barańczyk Piotr1976M4Jabłonna447
208Kieliszek Paweł1978M4Warszawa447
209204Staniewski Michał1978M4ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB446
210202Gajewski Karol1982M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB446
211325Ząbczyński Michał1983M3Warszawa446
212Giez Wojciech1983M3Warszawa446
213Pyrka Leszek1993M2Warszawa446
214194Kamińska Izabela1989K3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource445
215337Kielak Hubert1996M2KIELAKOWIE.PL445
216Chmielewski Cezary1969M5Warszawa445
217Surmacki Michał1978M4Warszawa445
218Petryszyn Michał1999M2Kobyłka445
219Pawelec Filip1981M3Warszawa445
220Łopatka Krystian1983M3Żywiec444
221Lech Michał1988M3Warszawa444
222Antoniuk Artur1980M3Kraśnik444
223Barabasz Michał1996M2Józefów444
224167Mróz Łukasz1992M2KK Catena Wyszków443
225Topyła Marek1975M4Lubartów443
226Sztal Sebastian1977M4Lublin443
227Wieczorek Maciej1980M3Legionowo443
228Bartusiak Marcin1976M4Lublin443
229Sajnóg Anna1989K3Warszawa443
230Brzostek Rafał1975M4Stanisławów Pierwszy443
231Gula Konrad1977M4Stara Wieś443
23287Krupa Emil1987M3Otwock463
233Wójtowicz Wiesław1968M5Chełm442
234Chojnacki Artur1980M3Warszawa442
235Ścigała Piotr1977M4Częstochowa442
236Gawryluk Mateusz2002M1Międzyrzec Podlaski442
237Sienkiewicz Sebastian1980M3Komornica442
238584Majkowski Krzysztof1994M2T4B TEAM466
239Sadowski Marcin1989M3Warszawa442
240Rybak Artur1979M4Cybulice Małe442
241434Drajczyk Paweł1982M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI441
24264Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M5DAMOVO BIKE TEAM441
243Kamiński Krystian1985M3Wasilków441
244Borkowski Sylwester1977M4Lublin441
245Kida Antoni2004MJBrześce441
246Gregorowicz Marek1977M4Warszawa441
247Modecki Gerard1978M4Lublin441
248Mrowiec Kamil1976M4Warszawa441
249Chrobak Tomasz1979M4Warszawa441
250Pietrzak Andrzej1974M4Nowa Wola441
251Charucki Rafał1988M3Ostrów Mazowiecka441
252Rogalski Franciszek1960M5Białystok441
253Puławski Andrzej1978M4Wyszków440
254Stefanek Grzegorz1973M4Ząbki440
255Sobótka Robert2003M1Legionowo440
256Michalak Jacek1973M4Warszawa440
257Adamczyk Bogusław1960M5Marki440
258Drópiewski Michał1993M2Warszawa440
259Malicki Dominik1981M3Łomianki Dolne440
260Kołogryw Tomasz1978M4Szprotawa440
261Marciniak Daniel1993M2Warszawa440
262520Wyczółkowski Paweł2001M1Puławy463
263Neto Luis1992M2Warszawa439
264Siwczak Jerzy1975M4Lublin439
265Szulim Paweł1980M3Sulejówek439
266Kraska Arkadiusz1977M4Puławy439
267Zieliński Arkadiusz1977M4Warszawa439
268Wachnik Wojtek1960M5Otwock439
269Michalski Michał1997M2Ciecierzyn439
270Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M4Warszawa438
271Banul Rafał1977M4Chorzele438
272Foltyn Jacek1972M4Józefosław438
273Jeziorski Radosław1972M4Józefosław438
274Bigoraj Marcin1990M2Lublin438
275236Poluchowicz Artur1974M4Łęczyca437
276425Wanat Piotr1993M2MSR TEAM OLSZTYN437
277Jarszak Jarosław1972M4Sobików437
278Mach Tomasz1976M4Lublin437
279Kozysa Wojciech1980M3Warszawa437
280Stanisławski Marek1980M3Warszawa437
281Sarnacki Przemysław1982M3Wyszków437
282Tuski Maciej1978M4Warszawa437
28390Kucharski Cezary1978M4Leszno436
284266Rowicki Nikodem2005MJKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM436
285499Budny Łukasz1986M3STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team436
286504Grudny Bartłomiej1978M4ALL TOP STAG TEAM452
287Rudziński Paweł1980M3Mława436
288Krzemiński Jarosław1971M4Warszawa436
289Jasiński Marcin1985M3Koło436
290126Skalski Mariusz1976M4TIMBUD TEAM435
291Smołuch Przemysław1980M3Marki435
292Solski Nikodem1982M3Lublin435
293Rynkiewicz Mariusz1978M4łyse435
294Rychlicki Łukasz1982M3Warszawa435
295302Kostrzewa Jakub1986M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI435
296474Grzelak Mateusz2003M1TIMBUD TEAM434
297124Jarosz Wojciech1978M4TRI WŁODAWA434
298Kędzierski Łukasz1982M3Warszawa434
299Gnatiuk Krzysztof1965M5Lublin434
300Pawluk Wiesław1971M4Chełm434
301Szpak Grzegorz1984M3Kraśniczyn434
302Wójcik Justyn1981M3Kozienice434
303559Bojdecki Filip1999M2KK CYKLON WARSZAWA437
30413Kucher Maksym1994M2Warszawa433
305562Grządka Przemysław1979M4PZU SPORT TEAM450
306Wojciechowski Wojciech1980M3Wyszków433
30753Giergoń Łukasz1983M3Łomianki432
308Guzik Piotr1973M4Warszawa432
309Waracki Mateusz1993M2Ostrów Mazowiecka432
310366Papis Paweł1978M4MCP BIKE TEAM454
311Kopyść Zbigniew1966M5Kraśnik431
312Czachor Piotr1974M4Lublin431
313Uczkiewicz Jarosław1975M4Warszawa431
314Oniśk Damian2001M1Łochów431
315Sacharczuk Paweł1973M4Karczew431
316Babacz Aleksander1983M3Warszawa431
317Furtak Sławomir1984M3Chotomów431
318457Kisson Daniel1981M3MARCELI TEAM430
319581Strąk Jarosław1982M3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 430
320Wódka Wojciech1977M4Warszawa430
321521Tomkiel Wojciech1973M4Uhowo430
322Wiktor Wojciech1993M2Warszawa430
323Górnicki Michał1985M3Legionowo430
324Grabarczyk Łukasz1990M2Warszawa430
325Podeszwa Wiesław1958M6Ostrołęka430
326Ślusarz Jerzy1973M4Warszawa430
327Kalicki Grzegorz1982M3Warszawa430
328200Kowalski Ireneusz1970M4ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB447
329417Perzanowski Artur1975M4Pruszków458
330Bakuła Marek1979M4Raszyn429
331Grabowski Paweł1979M4Serock429
332Niemczyk Rafał1976M4Stare Babice429
333Kasiński Ryszard1958M6Łódź429
334Bąkowski Marcin1974M4Warszawa429
335Luboińska Urszula1977K4Warszawa429
336Borowik Tomasz1978M4Wołomin429
337301Grabowicz Bartosz1989M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI428
338176Seifert Paweł1983M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI428
339Januszewski Rafał1988M3Legionowo428
340Cieślak Michał1993M2Karczew428
341Krawczyk Wojciech1975M4Łódz428
342Sudnik Irek1968M5Józefosław428
343Surawski Tomasz1985M3Ostrów Mazowiecka428
344Bylak Paweł1981M3Małopole428
345239Godlewski Dominik2003M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI427
346Podborny Paweł1991M2Tomaszów Lubelski427
347Zurel Michał1979M4Rypin427
348Mysiak Janusz1958M6Lubartów427
349Woźniak Tomasz1974M4Warszawa427
350Malinowski Jacek1963M5Płock427
351Smoleń Paweł1987M3Warszawa427
352Zawistowska Justyna1993K2Wołomin427
353Rocki Mariusz1981M3Warszawa427
354139Dobrowolski Adrian2003M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI426
35566Wolf Mateusz1986M3Warszawa426
356123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M3Kraft Automotive Team426
35792Tarnowska Justyna1979K4BIKE SALON TEAM426
358Tomczak Igor2003M1Głowno426
359Lach Kamil2003M1Wołomin426
360Jakubiuk Mateusz2000M1Międzyrzec Podlaski426
361Nowakowski Paweł1981M3Warszawa426
362Pazdrowski Robert1964M5Zalesie Górne426
363Kamiński Wojciech1963M5Warszawa426
364Pawikowski Łukasz1982M3Warszawa426
365Sokolnicki Sławomir1966M5Ciechanów426
366Cichosz Marcin1975M4Łuków426
367Różycki Jacek1984M3Czosnów426
368Piotrowicz Kamil1985M3Ciechanów426
369Niklewicz Sebastian1973M4ESKOM-HPE-1426
370Siess Mateusz1986M3Warszawa426
371505Wasążnik Marcin1991M2AGR PŁOŃSK433
372Rogala Marcin1974M4Komornica425
373Osińska Adrianna1997K2Warszawa425
374Karwowski Maciej1977M4Łomża425
375Olszewski Krzysztof1989M3Otwock425
376Czapski Andrzej1975M4Warszawa425
377Trujnara Jarosław1980M3Lublin425
378Ebert Katarzyna1981K3Warszawa425
379Stypułkowski Dariusz1964M5Warszawa425
380Radomski Paweł1978M4Nowe Miasto425
381Raczkiewicz Mariusz1975M4Tomaszów Lubelski425
382229Mozolewski Jakub1999M2SKK SOKÓŁ SOKÓŁKA424
383290Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM424
384362Sotyn Marcin1991M2BIKE SALON TEAM425
385Socha Tomasz1964M5Łódź424
386Kalinowski Michał1980M3Warszawa424
387Karwowski Jakub1984M3Ożarów Mazowiecki424
388Parzych Konrad1980M3Warszawa424
389Kawalec Marcin1977M4Solec424
390Wachnik Paweł1985M3Otwock424
391Krajewski Marek1957M6Płock424
392Kozłowski Jan1987M3Sulejówek424
393Michalak Jacek1975M4Warszawa424
394Andrzejczuk Adam1995M2Warszawa424
39582Grot Mariusz1973M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 424
396Zaboklicki Przemysław1976M4Warszawa424
397271Pietrak Marcin1986M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM443
398Prus Marcin1983M3Warszawa423
399Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M3Ząbki423
400Kleps Michał1998M2Otwock423
401Szymański Hubert1979M4Kiełpin423
402Nowakowski Piotr1970M4Kozienice423
403Gębara Rafał1985M3Warszawa423
404Banul Konrad2000M1Chorzele423
40521Kamiński Tomasz1973M4Husaria LC Elektronik422
406237Bojewski Jacek1982M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki422
407Sołomianko Kamil1978M4Białystok422
408Marcinowski Dawid1987M3Radom422
409Sibiński Dariusz1977M4Płock422
410Orszulak Adam1984M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki422
411Stępień Tomasz1969M5Warszawa422
412Ostrowska Anna1961K5Chorzele422
413201Tlaga Krzysztof1986M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB421
414181Bilicki Paweł1990M2AGR PŁOŃSK429
41569Zygner Tomasz1984M3ABSOLUTE BIKASE448
416Radziszewski Rafał1987M3Siematycze421
417Korzeb Michał1982M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM421
418Wacławek Bogusław1970M4Kanie421
419Kowalik Marcin1990M2Radzyń podlaski421
420Kocik Rafał1980M3Warszawa421
421Małysa Krzysztof1990M2Radom421
422Michalski Michał1993M2Ostrów Wielkopolska421
423Albrycht Mikołaj1984M3Warszawa421
424166Abramczyk Paweł1976M4KK Catena Wyszków421
425Gmur Sławomir1976M4Warszawa421
426Tomaszewski Jakub2003M1Legionowo421
427Rogiński Marcin1977M4Ciechanów420
428Rycombel Łukasz1976M4Dąbrowa Górnicza420
429Andrzejczuk Piotr1970M4Warszawa420
430Bednarek Paweł1986M3Warszawa420
431Kamiński Wiesław1960M5Nowosiedliny420
432Kleczaj Barbara1986K3Mirzec420
433Wiatrzyk Rafał1987M3KOZIENICE420
434Rządkowski Wojciech1979M4Warszawa420
435611Pociask Maciej2002M1WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC431
436164Stempień Marek1978M4KK Catena Wyszków425
437395Dużyński Michał1980M3MCP BIKE TEAM434
438493Radziszewska Katarzyna1991K2MCP BIKE TEAM431
439485Wasiak Damian1982M3KK Catena Wyszków425
440564Patalan Dariusz1976M4TIMBUD TEAM426
441539Ryciuk Tomasz1978M4AirBike.pl421
442469Kmita Robert1990M2AGR PŁOŃSK432
44324Zieliński Adam1978M4Zielonka438
444554Świderski Tadeusz1968M5TIMBUD TEAM440
44545Dużyński Sebastian1975M4MCP BIKE TEAM420
446345Głębocki Jarosław1972M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM437
44781Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M2OLTER420
448492Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M3Zakroczym437