7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 1 Zakres punktowy od 420 do 500

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1749Abramczyk Paweł1976M4KK Catena Wyszków446
21273Abramek Piotr1981M3MYBIKE.PL438
3Adamczyk Bogusław1960M5MCP BIKE TEAM440
4850Adamczyk Paweł1982M3MCP BIKE TEAM454
5327Adrjanowski Krzysztof1994M2Nowa Iwiczna433
6585Aftyka Jakub1994M2Warszawa452
7Akifyev Sergey1981M3MTB1456
8Albrycht Mikołaj1984M3Geodetic Team421
92224Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976M4Ostrołęka463
10722Anasiak Nikodem1999M2NRF HENGST RACING471
11811Andrzejczuk Adam1995M2BIKE SALON TEAM478
12Andrzejczuk Piotr1970M4Warszawa420
132125Antoniak Adam1978M4KK Catena Wyszków426
14Antoniuk Artur1980M3Kraśnik444
15942Arcipowski Maciej1982M3RETRO STORK TEAM495
162241Arciszewski Paweł1986M3WKSG POZNAŃ499
17Babacz Aleksander1983M3Warszawa431
181400Bachański Rafał1977M4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA427
19831Bakuła Marek1979M4Geodetic Team460
201314Balcerzak Andrzej1976M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 459
21143Balcerzak Paweł1974M4V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI463
22493Banasik Sławomir1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 463
23539Banasik Sławomir1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 463
24Banaszek Paweł1972M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM470
251996Banaszek Szymon1996M2Bike Fun Legionowo425
26Banul Konrad2000M1Chorzele423
27Banul Rafał1977M4Chorzele438
28Barabasz Michał1996M2Józefów444
29Baranek Paweł1986M3Kobyłka499
30855Baranowski Marcin1979M4BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING465
31861Baranowski Przemysław1981M3BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING499
32786Barańczyk Piotr1976M4WIELISZEW HERON TEAM452
33Bartusiak Marcin1976M4Lublin443
341224Barul Sławomir1964M5NIEWIADÓW BORO457
35224Bator Marek1981M3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource471
36734Bąkowski Marcin1974M4NRF HENGST RACING447
37Bednarek Paweł1986M3Warszawa420
38616Bednarz Robert1974M4Warszawa463
391702Bernat Maciej1994M2POLSKI KLUB MTB456
40789Białek Patryk1988M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM475
41391Bicki Artur1979M4EMCA464
42323Bielecki Jakub1989M3DSV440
43Bielecki Łukasz1981M3Warszawa488
442007Biernacki Jakub1965M5Warszawa422
45Bigoraj Marcin1990M2Lublin438
462246Bilewski Mariusz1971M4SURDUS KIELCE431
4790Bilicki Paweł1990M2AGR PŁOŃSK420
481229Bittner Sebastian2004MJŁódź456
491223Błach Mateusz1990M2BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM423
50Błachucki Paweł1981M3Warszawa463
511207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M4ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM443
52337Błażewski Bartosz1968M5MYBIKE.PL425
53Błoński Tomasz1967M5Warszawa452
54499Bochyński Tomasz1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 476
55458BOGDANOWICZ MARCIN1979M4WARSZAWA437
56216Bojar Jarosław1980M3Warszawa464
571166Bojarczak Dawid2000M1AGR PODLASIE475
58Bojarczak Michał1974M4AGR PODLASIE474
59Bojarczak Michał1974M4Łapy473
60765Bojdecki Filip1999M2KK CYKLON WARSZAWA437
61440Bojewski Jacek1982M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki438
62599Bolek Remigiusz1975M4Nowa Iwiczna423
63742Bolek Remigiusz1975M4Nowa Iwiczna423
64181Borkowski Sylwester1977M4Isover MTB Team Lublin441
65413Borowik Tomasz1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 476
66Borowski Karol1974M4Białystok456
67242Borowski Sebastian1998M2STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team500
681256Bożeń Jarosław1984M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB449
69Bralewski Mirosław1963M5Wyszków465
70623Brygier Jacek1971M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI448
71754Brzostek Rafał1975M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 462
72Brzyski Rafał1974M4Warszawa - Stara Miłosna460
73116Buczel Mateusz1984M3ESKOM-HPE-1442
741305Budny Łukasz1986M3MKSN MAZOWSZE470
752243Budny Łukasz1986M3MKSN MAZOWSZE470
76Chachaj Adam1979M4Krasnystaw478
771002Charucki Rafał1988M3BIKEHOLIC TEAM446
78Chmielewski Cezary1969M5Warszawa445
79981Chmielewski Patryk1986M3Warszawa466
8040Chojecki Michał1974M4Otwock454
81329Chojnacki Artur1980M3-445
82Chrobak Tomasz1979M4Warszawa441
83526Chruślak Marcin1983M3Geodetic Team486
84Chrzanowski Piotr1985M3Warszawa461
85781Cichocki Rafał1987M3ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM457
86Cichosz Marcin1975M4Łuków426
87Cieciera Maciej1978M4Halinów461
88Cieślak Michał1993M2Karczew428
89205Cisowski Grzegorz1980M3PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM435
902150Cygan Szymon1978M4KK CYKLON WARSZAWA479
91142Czachor Piotr1974M4Isover MTB Team Lublin441
92Czapliński Jan1982M3Brwinów484
93Czapski Andrzej1975M4Warszawa425
941260Czarnecki Bartłomiej1987M3Piastów480
951252Daczkowski Gustaw2000M1ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB458
961054Demianiuk Mariusz1984M3AGR PODLASIE455
97Dobrowolski Adrian2003M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI426
982520Dobrzyński Michał1975M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM471
99481Dolota Jarosław1974M4iFON KolarzKlub MTB467
1001321Dorin Andrii1994M2Warszawa434
1012512Dorsz Jacek1980M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM427
102Drajczyk Paweł1982M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI441
1031172Drópiewski Michał1993M2VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM461
1041979Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM445
105698Drzewiecki Marcin1974M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM472
106920Duda Robert1969M5RETRO STORK TEAM480
107Dziuk Adam1980M3Koziegłówki470
1081011Falkowski Jakub2004MJBIKEHOLIC TEAM441
109Fedor Martin1977M4Ciechanów452
1102209Fiedurek Mateusz1980M3NRF HENGST RACING420
111Foltyn Jacek1972M4Józefosław438
112723Furtak Sławomir1984M3Bike Fun Legionowo431
1132264Gacek Marcin1973M4Nowa Iwiczna420
1141221Gajewski Karol1982M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB481
1152235Gałązka Norbert1979M4Dziekanów Leśny485
116244Gancarz Marcin1977M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM439
117Gawryluk Mateusz2002M1Międzyrzec Podlaski442
118Gębara Rafał1985M3Warszawa423
1191052Giera Marcin1983M3Cegielnia428
120Gierczak Przemysław1982M3Opoczno474
121Giergoń Łukasz1983M3Łomianki432
122Giez Wojciech1983M3Warszawa446
123Giziński Łukasz1982M3DSV479
124Glanz Michał1996M2Warszawa482
125288Głębocki Jarosław1972M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM437
1262124Gmur Sławomir1976M4Warszawa443
127Gnatiuk Krzysztof1965M5Lublin434
128Godlewski Dominik2003M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI427
129609Golec Tomasz1979M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE420
130864Gollnik Adam1988M3ROZJEŹDZIMY NOWY DWÓR428
1311126Gollnik Adam1988M3ROZJEŹDZIMY NOWY DWÓR428
132Goszczyński Kamil2003M1Kobyłka448
133890Góralewski Łukasz1983M3KK Catena Wyszków500
134891Góralewski Wojciech1974M4KK Catena Wyszków477
135385Góralski Piotr1971M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI420
1361016Górecki Karol1983M3MYBIKE.PL465
13713Górnicki Michał1985M3Bike Fun Legionowo434
1382231Grabowicz Bartosz1989M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI428
139Grabowski Paweł1979M4MCP BIKE TEAM429
140469Grabowski Rafał1983M3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE435
141Grajczyk Krzysztof1974M4Chełm468
142Gregorowicz Marek1977M4Warszawa441
143Grędziński Bartosz1989M3Mława481
14449Grot Mariusz1973M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 435
145836Grudny Bartłomiej1978M4ALL TOP STAG TEAM430
146341Grudziński Jakub1982M3Otwock490
147Grządka Przemysław1979M4PZU SPORT TEAM450
148314Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM442
149955Grzelak Mateusz2003M1TIMBUD TEAM431
150Gula Konrad1977M4Stara Wieś443
15114Gulbierz Szymon1981M3T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM431
15241Gural Piotr1979M4MCP BIKE TEAM426
1531511Guzik Piotr1973M4Warszawa438
154922Hilczer Piotr1967M5BIKE CONCEPT422
155541Iwański Tomasz1983M3PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM485
156568Jabłonowski Michał1979M4JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA441
157Jabłoński Marcin1972M4Skarżysko-Kamienna475
158Jakubiuk Mateusz2000M1Międzyrzec Podlaski426
159Janas Marek1990M2Nieporęt448
1601045Jankowski Robert1975M4Bike Fun Legionowo439
161Januszewski Rafał1988M3Legionowo428
162Jarosz Albert1975M4Warszawa451
163Jarosz Wojciech1978M4TRI WŁODAWA434
16472Jarszak Jarosław1972M4Sobików431
165Jasiński Marcin1985M3Koło436
1661410Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M4Kamionka421
167Jawnik Mariusz1998M2Celestynów462
168756Jawnik Mirosław1975M4KOMOBIKE SCOTT484
169Jeziorski Radosław1972M4Józefosław438
170471Jędrej Andrzej1973M4Kolarz Klub467
1711132Jończyk Michał1987M3GSK HORYZONT430
1721072Jusiński Adrian1984M3Ząbki467
173Jusiński Arkadiusz1976M4Jasienica499
174904Kaczmarski Artur1986M3NRF HENGST RACING461
1751963Kado Grzegorz1963M5WIELISZEW HERON TEAM435
176206Kalicki Grzegorz1982M3PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM478
177Kalinowski Michał1980M3Warszawa424
1781661Kalinowski Paweł1984M3TRIZARZA496
179761Kallas Arkadiusz1976M4Warszawa457
18032Kamecki Jerzy1971M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM436
181Kamińska Izabela1989K3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource445
182Kamiński Krystian1985M3Wasilków441
183Kamiński Michał1998M2Warszawa461
184951Kamiński Przemysław1978M4TS MERAN OTWOCK476
185Kamiński Radosław1977M4Ciechanów459
18617Kamiński Tomasz1973M4Husaria LC Elektronik446
1871982Kamiński Tomasz1982M3Bike Fun Legionowo430
188256Kamiński Wojciech1984M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB465
1891560Kamiński Wojciech1963M5WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE446
190Kaniewski Rafał1994M2Marki477
191Karwat Kamil1983M3Józefów499
192Karwowski Maciej1977M4Łomża425
193Kasiński Ryszard1958M6Łódź429
19455Kawalec Marcin1977M4Solec427
195583Kazimierski Łukasz1982M3Pruszków420
1962911Kąkol Sławomir1964M5TIMBUD TEAM460
197869Kędzierski Łukasz1982M3MCP BIKE TEAM499
198339Kielak Hubert1996M2BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent493
199340Kielak Sławomir1972M4BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent437
200Kieliszek Paweł1978M4Warszawa447
201Kierdelewicz Marcin1984M3 Białystok456
2022222Kisson Daniel1981M3MARCELI TEAM444
203Kiszka Przemysław1977M4Izabelin499
204998Klaus Albert1975M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM447
205Kleczaj Barbara1986K3Mirzec420
206Kleczaj Jarosław1987M3Radom476
207Kleps Michał1998M2Otwock423
2081178Kmita Robert1990M2NRF HENGST RACING459
20939Knapczyk Piotr1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 461
210Kobiałka Marcin1985M3Warszawa461
211909Kocik Rafał1980M3Geodetic Team435
212Kołodziejek Paweł1980M3Warszawa496
213982Kołodziejski Mirosław1982M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki434
214Kołogryw Tomasz1978M4Szprotawa440
215365Komór Piotr1976M4STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team424
216Kopyść Zbigniew1966M5Kraśnik431
217Kordek Sergiusz1976M4Łomianki451
2181304Kordowski Dariusz1985M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM425
219750Korytkowski Robert1962M5KK Catena Wyszków471
220Korzeb Michał1982M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM421
221358Kosiński Marcin1979M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE465
222Kostrzewa Jakub1986M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI435
2231175Kowalczyk Grzegorz1975M4ONNINEN.PL454
224744Kowalczyk Łukasz1981M3NRF HENGST RACING436
225Kowalik Marcin1990M2Radzyń podlaski421
2261255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M4ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB442
227Kowalski Paweł1988M3Julianów457
228196KOWALSKI Paweł1988M3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource484
229Kowalski Piotr1977M4Ostrołęka470
230212Kozłowski Cezary1981M3PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB444
231Kozłowski Jan1987M3Sulejówek424
2321529Kozysa Wojciech1980M3Warszawa427
2332111Krajewski Marek1957M6PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI433
234Krakowiak Piotr1977M4RETRO STORK TEAM498
235Kraska Arkadiusz1977M4Puławy439
2361159Krawczyk Makary2003M1LKK LUKS SŁAWNO455
237Krawczyk Wojciech1975M4Łódz428
2382242Krekora Dominik1994M2WKSG POZNAŃ428
239110Krupa Andrzej1963M5BIKE SALON TEAM461
240414Krupa Emil1987M3BIKE SALON TEAM473
241Kryński Piotr2001M1Białystok489
2422202Krysiewicz Piotr1999M2MISTRAL498
243634Krzemiński Jarosław1971M4Warszawa450
244241Krzyczkowski Michał1998M2STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team467
245Krzywiel Mariusz1971M4Lidzbark Warmiński469
246Kucharski Cezary1978M4Leszno436
2477Kuchcik Filip2004MJWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI442
24891Kucher Maksym1994M2MCP BIKE TEAM440
249889Kuczyński Adrian1985M3KK Catena Wyszków499
2501179Kuczyński Adrian1985M3KK Catena Wyszków499
251681Kudlak Marcin1979M4MCP BIKE TEAM475
252377Kulesza Łukasz1981M3RETRO STORK TEAM490
253353Kurowski Ernest1976M4Józefów495
254488Kurowski Michał1978M4POLA-K439
255180Kuszmider Kamil1992M2KK Catena Wyszków500
256100Kuśmierz Sylwester1978M4MCP BIKE TEAM466
257484Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M3RIDE 43 TEAM492
258769Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M3BEAT BIKE449
259Kwiatkowski Michał1983M3Ząbki464
260123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M3Kraft Automotive Team430
261Lach Kamil2003M1Wołomin426
2621239Lachowicz Dariusz1966M5BIKE CONCEPT435
2632230Lachowicz Dariusz1966M5BIKE CONCEPT435
264Lachowicz Michał2001M1Warszawa457
2651655Lange Marcin1978M4T4B TEAM474
266Langner Michał1974M4Warszawa448
267517Lasia Zbigniew1960M5Radom427
268785Laskowski Kamil1994M2Łask478
2692256Laskowski Paweł1985M3KK CYKLON WARSZAWA432
270Lech Michał1988M3Warszawa444
271Leciejewski Kamil1983M3Ożarów Mazowiecki461
272Lemański Hubert2001M1Grądy451
273Lesiak Jarosław1982M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki448
2742234Leśniewski Piotr1994M2Warszawa443
275Lipiec Dominik1983M3Geodetic Team454
276Luboińska Urszula1977K4Warszawa429
277837Łopatka Krystian1983M3ASD Consulting455
2782184Łuczak Kamil1984M3MCP BIKE TEAM421
27984Łuczkiewicz Kamil1987M3Isover MTB Team Lublin454
280Łukasiak Łukasz1983M3Józefów454
28133Łukasiewicz Łukasz1987M3Łomianki Dolne422
282Łukasik Mikołaj2002M1Międzyrzec Podlaski452
283Łyżwiński Grzegorz1985M3Sosnowiec465
284Mach Tomasz1976M4Lublin437
2851110Macutkiewicz Izabela1992K2NRF HENGST RACING427
286211Majewski Maciej1985M3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource456
287941Majewski Tomasz1970M4RETRO STORK TEAM498
288Majkowski Krzysztof1994M2T4B TEAM466
2892248Makowski Marcin1974M4MAYDAY TEAM474
290Malicki Dominik1981M3Łomianki Dolne440
2912249Malina Bartłomiej1992M2MiG GLIWICE421
292957Malinowski Jacek1963M5PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI457
293Małysa Krzysztof1990M2Radom421
294Mandes Michał1980M3Laski466
2952103Mańk Józef1999M2WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KLUB SPORTOWY461
2961184Marcelewicz Piotr1976M4MARCELI TEAM476
297Marciniak Daniel1993M2Warszawa440
298Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1986M3NASZ BIKE TEAM468
299Marcinowski Dawid1987M3Radom422
300948Markowski Kacper1999M2Łopienie Jeże421
301Mazur Grzegorz1986M3Lublin472
3021064Mcfarlane Anthony1985M3OCEANIC RACING421
303Miazek Jan2001M1Milanówek467
304Michalak Jacek1975M4Warszawa424
3051450Michalak Jacek1973M4PATNET TEAM453
306630Michalski Adrian1987M3MARCELI TEAM423
307937Michalski Bartosz1982M3RETRO STORK TEAM423
308960Michalski Maciej1979M4RETRO STORK TEAM482
309Michalski Michał1993M2Ostrów Wielkopolska421
310768Michalski Michał1997M2NRF HENGST RACING462
311279Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM451
312315Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM451
313Mikołajczyk Paweł1996M2BIKE SALON TEAM456
314Milewski Bartosz1989M3Warszawa450
315966Mińkowski Robert1974M4Hellmann Logistics Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki420
3162258Mioduszewski Artur1978M4PROGRESSTRAINING.PL491
317611Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M3INVESTCARE423
318Miszczuk Andrzej1971M4Lublin474
319685Mitas Jarosław1967M5IBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM450
320429Modecki Gerard1978M4Isover MTB Team Lublin446
321Momot Łukasz1981M3MYBIKE.PL458
322621Motylewska Marta1991K2PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI421
323Mozolewski Jakub1999M2SKK SOKÓŁ SOKÓŁKA424
324906Mroczkowski Tomasz1978M4Orba Team424
325Mrowiec Kamil1976M4Warszawa441
326372Mrowiński Adam1979M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM443
327374Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M5MYBIKE.PL472
328893Mróz Łukasz1992M2KK Catena Wyszków467
329572Murdzia Tomasz1987M3LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM498
330Mysiak Janusz1958M6Lubartów427
3311984Myszkowski Rafał1984M3PATNET TEAM463
332Nadany Mariusz1990M2Sadowne478
333Neto Luis1992M2Warszawa439
334Niebielski Bartosz2001M1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM500
335Niemczyk Rafał1976M4Stare Babice429
33629Nowaczewski Piotr1976M4RADZIO ROWERY441
337169Nowak Filip1974M4Warszawa423
338991Nowak Przemysław1991M2WIELISZEW HERON TEAM449
339Nowakowski Paweł1981M3Warszawa426
340Nowakowski Piotr1970M4Kozienice423
34157Nowakowski Tomasz1980M3ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM449
34256Nowakowski Wiktor2005MJROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM451
343Nowosielski Paweł1982M3Czarna Białostocka455
344Olejniczak Przemysław1977M4Bełchatów497
345Olszewski Krzysztof1989M3Otwock425
346Oniśk Damian2001M1Łochów431
347470Orczykowski Wiktor2003M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI492
348Osińska Adrianna1997K2Warszawa425
349Ostrowska Anna1961K5Chorzele422
350636Ostrowski Adam1979M4Józefosław455
351Ostrowski Grzegorz1961M5Chorzele462
3522215Pachocki Michał1984M3Warszawa471
353252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB427
354806Pałyska Kamil1986M3Geodetic Team466
355574Panasiuk Piotr1985M3Geodetic Team453
356774Pańka Patryk2005MJKielce424
357540Papis Paweł1978M4MCP BIKE TEAM473
358892Parys Robert1982M3KK Catena Wyszków451
359Parzych Konrad1980M3Warszawa424
3601350Patalan Dariusz1976M4TIMBUD TEAM447
361Pawelec Filip1981M3Warszawa445
362Pawikowski Łukasz1982M3Warszawa426
363Pawluk Wiesław1971M4Chełm434
364225Pazdrowski Robert1964M5DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO428
365147Peciakowski Robert1973M4PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB463
366Perczyński Radek1979M4MYBIKE.PL456
367776Perzanowski Artur1975M4iFON KolarzKlub MTB463
36880Petryszyn Maciej2004MJUKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN475
369Petryszyn Michał1999M2Kobyłka445
370299Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M5DAMOVO BIKE TEAM440
371Piasecki Patryk1986M3Mrągowo500
3722208Pietrak Marcin1986M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM459
373Pietrzak Andrzej1974M4Nowa Wola441
374Piotrowicz Kamil1985M3Ciechanów426
375Piotrowski Paweł1979M4Białystok448
3762001Piotrowski Rafał1973M4MYBIKE.PL425
377Płoski Adam1988M3Niechodzin476
378Płusa Szczepan1962M5Starachowice465
379Pociask Maciej2002M1WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC431
380Podborny Paweł1991M2Tomaszów Lubelski427
3811216Podeszwa Wiesław1958M6KK24H474
382487Podębski Dariusz1971M4LIRENE BIKE TEAM428
38331Podgórski Konrad1985M3Góra Kalwaria442
384Podlaski Michał1988M3Radzymin499
385232Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M4LOTTO446
386Polonis Wiktor1978M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI476
387Poluchowicz Artur1974M4Łęczyca437
388Pomaski Paweł1988M3Ciechanów457
389Pomian Sławomir1974M4Białystok472
390967Posadzy Tomasz1973M4PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM472
391596Poterek Sławomir1976M4Komorów436
392Praxmajer Marcin1973M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI447
393Próchniak Stanisław1985M3Szczekarów471
394Prus Marcin1983M3Warszawa423
3953001Przybylski Paweł1988M3Warszawa449
396290Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM435
397Puławski Andrzej1978M4Wyszków440
398Pyrka Leszek1993M2Warszawa446
399Raczkiewicz Mariusz1975M4Tomaszów Lubelski425
400584Radomski Paweł1978M4AGR PŁOŃSK450
4011805Radziszewski Konrad1991M2KOMON BIKES445
402Radziszewski Rafał1987M3Siematycze421
403Rajkowski Ireneusz1989M3Radom454
404Rejch Mateusz1989M3Warszawa499
405866Reszke Marcin1987M3NRF HENGST RACING469
406Rochowiak Mateusz1993M2Przesnysz466
407Rocki Mariusz1981M3Warszawa427
408430Rogala Marcin1974M4RIDE 43 TEAM426
409649Rogalski Franciszek1960M5REFLEKS BLU TEAM445
410Rogiński Marcin1977M4Ciechanów420
4112237Rojek Kamil1988M3CATENA WYSZKÓW427
412Rostek Jerzy1964M5Kraśnik454
413Roszkowski Jarosław1988M3MCP BIKE TEAM467
414Rowicki Nikodem2005MJKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM436
4152245Rozumek Łukasz1983M3WKSG POZNAŃ486
416465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M4TIMBUD TEAM425
417735Różycki Jacek1984M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki426
418711Ruba Zbigniew1983M3NRF HENGST RACING432
419Rudziński Paweł1980M3Mława436
420825Rybak Artur1979M4Cybulice Małe445
421Rychlicki Łukasz1982M3Geodetic Team435
422509Rychlicki Rafał1985M3Geodetic Team450
423Ryciuk Tomasz1978M4AirBike.pl421
424Rycombel Łukasz1976M4Dąbrowa Górnicza420
425Rynkiewicz Mariusz1978M4łyse435
426Rządca Jacek1983M3Zielonka487
427Rządkowski Wojciech1979M4Warszawa420
428186Sacharczuk Paweł1973M4Karczew454
429Sachs Karol1982M3Warszawa447
430Sadło Przemysław1981M3Łuków460
431Sadowski Marcin1989M3Warszawa442
432Sajnóg Anna1989K3Warszawa443
433Samborski Bartosz1986M3DABARTI/ PIE3CKI TEAM461
434747Sarnacki Przemysław1982M3KK Catena Wyszków443
435Sawa Robert1976M4INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA475
436Seifert Paweł1983M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI428
437Semeniuk Paweł1985M3Włodawa476
438Sibiński Dariusz1977M4Płock422
439815Sidor Łukasz1985M3TATRZAŃSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA423
4402204Siemiaszko Dariusz1976M4DOBRY KURS456
441929Sienkiewicz Artur1982M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM473
4421919Sienkiewicz Artur1982M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM473
443Sienkiewicz Sebastian1980M3Komornica442
444Sieńko Marcin1982M3Terespol447
4451332Sikora Paweł1982M3BIKEHOLIC TEAM428
446Siwczak Jerzy1975M4Lublin439
447787Siwiński Łukasz1980M3Julianów443
448550Skalski Kacper1982M3ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM491
449Skalski Mariusz1976M4TIMBUD TEAM435
450Skalski Tomasz1973M4Piecki449
451919Skrobisz Piotr1981M3Bieganów435
4521771Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M4MYBIKE.PL486
4531023Skrzypczyk Karol1979M4MCP BIKE TEAM431
454551Skura Mikołaj2005MJJakoobcycles BKK Team425
4551918Słupek Paweł1982M3T4B TEAM480
4561414Smoleń Paweł1987M3Warszawa443
457945Smołuch Przemysław1980M3MCP BIKE TEAM429
458699Sobczak Bartosz1981M3ERDE RACING CLUB500
459Sobczak Krzysztof1983M3Geodetic Team473
4601397Sobiech Łukasz1986M3MARCELI TEAM436
461Sobótka Robert2003M1Legionowo440
462Socha Tomasz1964M5Łódź424
463642Sokalski Grzegorz1976M4MOCNO W PRAWO429
464298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M5DAMOVO BIKE TEAM424
465Sokolnicki Sławomir1966M5Ciechanów426
466Solski Nikodem1982M3Lublin435
467Sołomianko Kamil1978M4Białystok422
468508Sosnowski Arkadiusz1973M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM434
469Sotyn Marcin1991M2BIKE SALON TEAM425
4702156Staniak Mariusz2000M1Rafbike Cycling Team457
47142Staniewski Michał1978M4ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB444
4721666Stanisławski Marek1980M3Warszawa458
4731169Stankowski Piotr1972M4Łomianki422
4741118Stefanek Grzegorz1973M4Probis Bike Team459
475318Stempień Marek1978M4KK Catena Wyszków446
476Stempniak Adrian1989M3Śrem448
477Stękiel Jerzy1965M5Warszawa472
478576Stępel Wojciech1981M3Kobyłka425
47951Stępień Tomasz1969M5BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM438
480Stram Marek1973M4Łomianki496
481129Strąk Jarosław1982M3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 436
482729Strumnik Sebastian1984M3TIMBUD TEAM444
4832210Strzemieczny Tomasz1983M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI478
484Stypułkowski Dariusz1964M5Warszawa425
485Suchecki Michał1983M3MCP BIKE TEAM467
486Sudnik Irek1968M5Józefosław428
487Surawski Tomasz1985M3Ostrów Mazowiecka428
4882511Surdyk Filip2005MJKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM475
4892510Surdyk Maciej1977M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM451
490Surmacki Michał1978M4Warszawa445
4911160Suwalski Konrad2003M1LKK LUKS SŁAWNO441
4922253Szafran Arkadiusz1984M3Bike Atelier Bełchatów488
493647Szczepański Dawid1992M2ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB464
494795Szczepański Mariusz1979M4NIEWIADÓW BORO474
495602Szczepański Tomasz1980M3IBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM434
496Szczygielski Paweł1983M3Gdańsk481
497553Szepietowski Paweł1981M3Kobyłka429
498Szeremeta Julian1999M2Warszawa490
499862Szewczak Daniel1985M3WAWA BIKE424
500807Szewczyk Marcin1984M3OŚKA Warszawa460
501396Szlązak Piotr1973M4MYBIKE.PL450
502Szpak Grzegorz1984M3Kraśniczyn434
503Sztal Sebastian1977M4Lublin443
504425Szturnoga Sylwester1970M4NIEWIADÓW BORO463
505Szulim Paweł1980M3Sulejówek439
506925Szymański Hubert1979M4Kiełpin434
507Szymański Piotr1986M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki450
508Szyszko Mateusz2004MJOtwock475
509Ścigała Piotr1977M4Częstochowa442
510502Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M4MYBIKE.PL420
5111091Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M4MYBIKE.PL420
512Ślusarz Jerzy1973M4Warszawa430
51368Świderski Tadeusz1968M5TIMBUD TEAM439
5141237Świderski Tadeusz1968M5TIMBUD TEAM439
5152054Świderski Tomasz1973M4Warszawa422
516Świerczyński Samuel2002M1Brzeziny457
517Tarnowska Justyna1979K4BIKE SALON TEAM426
518Tenderenda Jan1980M3Warszawa451
519251Thiel Tomasz1985M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB442
520255Tlaga Krzysztof1986M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB458
5211412Tomaszewska Julita1978K4TIMBUD TEAM430
52275Tomaszewski Jakub2003M1TIMBUD TEAM447
5231236Tomaszewski Jakub2003M1TIMBUD TEAM447
524Tomkiel Wojciech1973M4Uhowo430
525Topyła Marek1975M4Lubartów443
526766Traczyk Damian1998M2NRF HENGST RACING473
527Trawkowski Paweł1973M4Warszawa452
528Treszczotko Piotr1970M4Białystok449
529460Trojanek Łukasz1985M3MCP BIKE TEAM441
5301103Trojanek Łukasz1985M3MCP BIKE TEAM441
531Trujnara Jarosław1980M3Lublin425
5322214Truszczyński Marcin1979M4Warszawa420
533Truszczyński Piotr1983M3Warszawa500
534319Trzciński Paweł1972M4KK Catena Wyszków493
535Turak Robert1972M4Puławy461
536243Tuski Maciej1978M4PZU SPORT TEAM443
537975Uczkiewicz Jarosław1975M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM431
538728Ugniewski Mariusz1980M3TIMBUD TEAM454
539344Urbański Sebastian1978M4Otwock433
540Wachnik Paweł1985M3Otwock424
541987Wachnik Wojtek1960M5SUPER DROB445
542478Wachocki Bartosz1983M3Warszawa425
543Wacławek Bogusław1970M4Kanie421
544Wacławski Bartosz1977M4Wilcza Góra454
545461Wadecki Bogdan1965M5SUNRACE444
546462WADECKI HUBERT1995M2SUNRACE456
547Wadecki Mikołaj2002M1Sochaczew452
548178Wal Mariusz1977M4Isover MTB Team Lublin425
5491667Walęcki Michał1985M3MCP BIKE TEAM446
5502137Walkiewicz Igor1999M2MARCELI TEAM430
551Wanat Piotr1993M2MSR TEAM OLSZTYN437
552Waracki Mateusz1993M2Ostrów Mazowiecka432
553505Wasak Łukasz1987M3Ulan Majorat449
554164Wasążnik Marcin1991M2AGR PŁOŃSK446
555990Wasiak Damian1982M3KK Catena Wyszków439
556Wasilewski Radosław1985M3Biłgoraj449
557511Waś Piotr1981M3Warszawa425
558Wawer Adrian2000M1Puławy486
559177Wąsowski Tomasz1978M4Geodetic Team473
560480Weronowicz Mariusz1976M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE438
561466Wetoszka Michał1982M3Geodetic Team498
562Wiatrzyk Rafał1987M3KOZIENICE420
563Wieczorek Maciej1980M3Legionowo443
564Wierzbowicz Maciej1981M3Skarżysko468
565Wiktor Wojciech1993M2Warszawa430
566287Wilczyński Rafał1978M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM445
5672002Wilk Paweł1979M4Warszawa444
568587Wiśniewski Tomasz1980M3Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik431
5692252Witek Marcin1990M2Bike Atelier Bełchatów471
570Witeska Jacek1984M3Kałuszyn460
57121Włazałek Aleksander1999M2AK-SPED433
572Wojciechowski Wojciech1980M3Wyszków433
573748Wojtkowski Adam1985M3KK Catena Wyszków465
574879Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M4MYBIKE.PL472
5752135Wolcendorf Jakub1975M4Jakoobcycles BKK Team470
576961Wolcendorf Jarosław1979M4Jakoobcycles BKK Team475
577Wolf Mateusz1986M3Warszawa426
578468Wołos Anna1980K3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE435
579701Worach Piotr1975M4NRF HENGST RACING462
580Woźniak Tomasz1974M4Warszawa427
581Woźnica Łukasz1994M2Sulejówek494
582687Wójcik Justyn1981M3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE423
583983Wójcik Robert1981M3Wójcik team422
584Wójtowicz Wiesław1968M5Chełm442
585688Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE471
5861186Wróblewski Marcin1982M3MARCELI TEAM423
587424Wrzesień Robert1965M5NIEWIADÓW BORO439
588182Wyczółkowski Paweł2001M1Puławy475
589Wyszkowski Arkadiusz1989M3Ciechanów462
590Wyżlic Michał1981M3Lubawa494
591467Zaboklicki Przemysław1976M4BIKE SALON TEAM433
592908Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M4ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB469
5931254Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M4ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB469
594Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M3Warszawa492
595Zamana Cezary1967M5ZAMANA GROUP463
596653Zarzycki Michał1972M4WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE449
5972201Zawadzki Marcin1991M2MISTRAL GRPDNO RADIO BIAŁYSTOK493
598Zawistowska Justyna1993K2Wołomin427
599614Ząbczyński Michał1983M3Warszawa468
6001253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB429
601400Zgorzałek Daniel1982M3POLSTAR TEAM421
6022423Zieliński Adam1978M4Zielonka440
603Zieliński Arkadiusz1977M4Warszawa439
604985Zieliński Marek1973M4ROWEROWA TEAM428
6051235Zieliński Tomasz2005MJUKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN450
606486Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M3TIMBUD TEAM459
607Zurel Michał1979M4Rypin427
6081716Zygner Tomasz1984M3ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL446
609531Żak Tomasz1984M3Łódź443
610194Żurawski Mateusz1990M2Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource458
611796Żyżyńska-Galeńska Krystyna1983K3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM431