7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 1 Zakres punktowy od 420 do 500

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Abramczyk Paweł1976M4KK Catena Wyszków421
2Adamczyk Bogusław1960M5Marki440
3Adamczyk Paweł1982M3Marki454
4Akifyev Sergey1981M3MTB1456
5Albrycht Mikołaj1984M3Geodetic Team421
6Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976M4Ostrołęka453
7Anasiak Nikodem1999M2Radom449
8Andrzejczuk Adam1995M2Warszawa424
9Andrzejczuk Piotr1970M4Warszawa420
10Antoniuk Artur1980M3Kraśnik444
11Arcipowski Maciej1982M3Pasek493
12Babacz Aleksander1983M3Warszawa431
13Bakuła Marek1979M4Geodetic Team429
14Balcerzak Andrzej1976M4Warszawa452
15Balcerzak Paweł1974M4INEOS450
16Banasik Sławomir1978M4Warszawa451
17Banaszek Paweł1972M4LOYALITY POINT RACING TEAM470
18Banul Konrad2000M1Chorzele423
19Banul Rafał1977M4Chorzele438
20Barabasz Michał1996M2Józefów444
21Baranek Paweł1986M3Kobyłka499
22Baranowski Przemysław1981M3Warszawa478
23Barańczyk Piotr1976M4Jabłonna447
24Bartusiak Marcin1976M4Lublin443
25Barul Sławomir1964M5Tomaszów Mazowiecki449
26Bąkowski Marcin1974M4Warszawa429
27Bednarek Paweł1986M3Warszawa420
28Białek Patryk1988M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM483
29Bicki Artur1979M4Warszawa449
30Bielecki Łukasz1981M3Warszawa488
31Bigoraj Marcin1990M2Lublin438
32Bilicki Paweł1990M2AGR PŁOŃSK429
33Błachucki Paweł1981M3Warszawa463
34Błoński Tomasz1967M5Warszawa452
35Bojarczak Dawid2000M1Łapy474
36Bojarczak Michał1974M4Łapy473
37Bojarczak Michał1974M4AGR PODLASIE474
38Bojdecki Filip1999M2KK CYKLON WARSZAWA437
39Bojewski Jacek1982M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki422
40Borkowski Sylwester1977M4Isover MTB Team Lublin441
41Borowik Tomasz1978M4Wołomin429
42Borowski Karol1974M4Białystok456
43Borowski Sebastian1998M2STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team472
441256Bożeń Jarosław1984M3Geodetic Team487
45Bralewski Mirosław1963M5Wyszków465
46Brzostek Rafał1975M4Stanisławów Pierwszy443
47Brzyski Rafał1974M4Warszawa - Stara Miłosna460
48Budny Łukasz1986M3STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team436
49Bylak Paweł1981M3Małopole428
50Chachaj Adam1979M4Krasnystaw478
51Charucki Rafał1988M3Ostrów Mazowiecka441
52Chmielewski Cezary1969M5Warszawa445
53Chmielewski Patryk1986M3Warszawa470
54Chojnacki Artur1980M3Warszawa442
55Chrobak Tomasz1979M4Warszawa441
56Chruślak Marcin1983M3Geodetic Team486
57Chrzanowski Piotr1985M3Warszawa461
58Cichocki Rafał1987M3Sulejówek492
59Cichosz Marcin1975M4Łuków426
60Cieciera Maciej1978M4Halinów461
61Cieślak Michał1993M2Karczew428
62Cygan Szymon1978M4KK CYKLON WARSZAWA479
63Czachor Piotr1974M4Isover MTB Team Lublin431
64Czapliński Jan1982M3Brwinów484
65Czapski Andrzej1975M4Warszawa425
66Czarnecki Bartłomiej1987M3Warszawa472
67Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M3Warszawa465
68Demianiuk Mariusz1984M3AGR PODLASIE462
69Dobrowolski Adrian2003M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI426
70Dobrzyński Michał1975M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM462
71Drajczyk Paweł1982M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI441
72Drópiewski Michał1993M2Warszawa440
73Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M4LOYALITY POINT RACING TEAM456
74Drzewiecki Marcin1974M4LOYALITY POINT RACING TEAM477
75Duda Robert1969M5RETRO STORK TEAM469
76Dużyński Michał1980M3MCP BIKE TEAM434
77Dużyński Sebastian1975M4MCP BIKE TEAM420
78Dziuk Adam1980M3Koziegłówki470
79Ebert Katarzyna1981K3Warszawa425
80Fedor Martin1977M4Ciechanów452
81Foltyn Jacek1972M4Józefosław438
82Furtak Sławomir1984M3Chotomów431
83Gajewski Karol1982M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB446
84Gawryluk Mateusz2002M1Międzyrzec Podlaski442
85Gębara Rafał1985M3Warszawa423
86Gierczak Przemysław1982M3Opoczno474
87Giergoń Łukasz1983M3Łomianki432
88Giez Wojciech1983M3Warszawa446
89Giziński Łukasz1982M3DSV479
90Glanz Michał1996M2Warszawa482
91Głębocki Jarosław1972M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM437
92Gmur Sławomir1976M4Warszawa421
93Gnatiuk Krzysztof1965M5Lublin434
94Godlewski Dominik2003M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI427
95Goszczyński Kamil2003M1Kobyłka448
96Góralewski Łukasz1983M3KK Catena Wyszków498
97Góralewski Wojciech1974M4KK Catena Wyszków457
98Górecki Karol1983M3MYBIKE.PL479
99Górnicki Michał1985M3Legionowo430
1002299Grabarczyk Łukasz1990M2Warszawa430
101Grabowicz Bartosz1989M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI428
102Grabowski Paweł1979M4Serock429
103Grajczyk Krzysztof1974M4Chełm468
104Gregorowicz Marek1977M4Warszawa441
105Grędziński Bartosz1989M3Mława481
10649Grot Mariusz1973M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 424
107Grudny Bartłomiej1978M4ALL TOP STAG TEAM452
108Grudziński Jakub1982M3Otwock460
109Grządka Przemysław1979M4PZU SPORT TEAM450
110Grzelak Mateusz2003M1TIMBUD TEAM434
111Gula Konrad1977M4Stara Wieś443
112Guzik Piotr1973M4Warszawa432
113Iwański Tomasz1983M3PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM452
114Jabłoński Marcin1972M4Skarżysko-Kamienna475
115Jakubiuk Mateusz2000M1Międzyrzec Podlaski426
116Janas Marek1990M2Nieporęt448
117Januszewski Rafał1988M3Legionowo428
118Jarosz Albert1975M4Warszawa451
119Jarosz Wojciech1978M4TRI WŁODAWA434
120Jarszak Jarosław1972M4Sobików437
121Jasiński Marcin1985M3Koło436
122Jawnik Mariusz1998M2Celestynów462
123Jawnik Mirosław1975M4Celestynów478
124Jeziorski Radosław1972M4Józefosław438
125Jusiński Arkadiusz1976M4Jasienica499
126Kaczmarski Artur1986M3Radom460
127Kalicki Grzegorz1982M3Warszawa430
128Kalinowski Michał1980M3Warszawa424
129Kallas Arkadiusz1976M4Warszawa451
130Kamińska Izabela1989K3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource445
131Kamiński Krystian1985M3Wasilków441
132Kamiński Michał1998M2Warszawa461
133Kamiński Przemysław1978M4TS MERAN OTWOCK447
134Kamiński Radosław1977M4Ciechanów459
135Kamiński Tomasz1973M4Józefosław422
136Kamiński Wiesław1960M5Nowosiedliny420
137Kamiński Wojciech1963M5Warszawa426
138256Kamiński Wojciech1984M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB452
139Kaniewski Rafał1994M2Marki477
140Karwat Kamil1983M3Józefów499
141Karwowski Jakub1984M3DSV424
142Karwowski Maciej1977M4Łomża425
143Kasiński Ryszard1958M6Łódź429
144Kawalec Marcin1977M4Solec424
145Kąkol Sławomir1964M5TIMBUD TEAM456
146Kędzierski Łukasz1982M3Warszawa434
147Kida Antoni2004MJBrześce441
148Kielak Hubert1996M2KIELAKOWIE.PL445
149Kieliszek Paweł1978M4Warszawa447
150Kierdelewicz Marcin1984M3 Białystok456
1512222Kisson Daniel1981M3MARCELI TEAM430
152Kiszka Przemysław1977M4Izabelin499
153Kleczaj Barbara1986K3Mirzec420
154Kleczaj Jarosław1987M3Radom476
155Kleps Michał1998M2Otwock423
156Kmita Robert1990M2AGR PŁOŃSK432
15739Knapczyk Piotr1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 462
158Kobiałka Marcin1985M3Warszawa461
159909Kocik Rafał1980M3Geodetic Team421
160Kołodziejek Paweł1980M3Warszawa496
161Kołogryw Tomasz1978M4Szprotawa440
162Kopyść Zbigniew1966M5Kraśnik431
163Kordek Sergiusz1976M4Łomianki451
164Korzeb Michał1982M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM421
165Kosiński Marcin1979M4Kozienice451
166Kostrzewa Jakub1986M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI435
167Kowalik Marcin1990M2Radzyń podlaski421
1681255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M4ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB447
169Kowalski Paweł1988M3Julianów457
170Kowalski Piotr1977M4Ostrołęka470
171Kozłowski Jan1987M3Sulejówek424
172Kozysa Wojciech1980M3Warszawa437
173Krajewski Marek1957M6Płock424
174Krakowiak Piotr1977M4RETRO STORK TEAM498
175Kraska Arkadiusz1977M4Puławy439
176Krawczyk Wojciech1975M4Łódz428
177Krupa Andrzej1963M5Otwock461
178Krupa Emil1987M3Otwock463
179Kryński Piotr2001M1Białystok489
180Krzemiński Jarosław1971M4Warszawa436
181Krzyczkowski Michał1998M2STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team474
182Krzywiel Mariusz1971M4Lidzbark Warmiński469
183Kucharski Cezary1978M4Leszno436
18491Kucher Maksym1994M2Warszawa433
185Kuczyński Adrian1985M3KK Catena Wyszków498
186Kudlak Marcin1979M4Marki468
187Kulesza Łukasz1981M3RETRO STORK TEAM499
188Kurowski Ernest1976M4Józefów495
189Kuszmider Kamil1992M2KK Catena Wyszków500
190Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M3Józefosław451
191Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M3BEAT BIKE457
192Kwiatkowski Michał1983M3Ząbki464
193Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M3Kraft Automotive Team426
194Lach Kamil2003M1Wołomin426
195Lachowicz Michał2001M1Warszawa457
196Lange Marcin1978M4Łomianki459
197Langner Michał1974M4Warszawa448
198Lech Michał1988M3Warszawa444
199Leciejewski Kamil1983M3Ożarów Mazowiecki461
200Lemański Hubert2001M1Grądy451
201Lesiak Jarosław1982M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki448
202Lipiec Dominik1983M3Geodetic Team454
203Luboińska Urszula1977K4Warszawa429
204Łopatka Krystian1983M3Żywiec444
205Łukasiak Łukasz1983M3Józefów454
206Łukasik Mikołaj2002M1Międzyrzec Podlaski452
207Łyżwiński Grzegorz1985M3Sosnowiec465
208Mach Tomasz1976M4Lublin437
209Majewski Tomasz1970M4RETRO STORK TEAM475
210Majkowski Krzysztof1994M2T4B TEAM466
211Makowski Marcin1974M4Lublin453
212Malicki Dominik1981M3Łomianki Dolne440
213Malinowski Jacek1963M5Płock427
214Małysa Krzysztof1990M2Radom421
215Mandes Michał1980M3Laski466
216Mańk Józef1999M2Legionowo476
2171184Marcelewicz Piotr1976M4MARCELI TEAM465
218Marciniak Daniel1993M2Warszawa440
219Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1986M3NASZ BIKE TEAM468
220Marcinowski Dawid1987M3Radom422
221Mazur Grzegorz1986M3Lublin472
222Miazek Jan2001M1Milanówek467
223Michalak Jacek1975M4Warszawa424
224Michalak Jacek1973M4Warszawa440
225Michalski Maciej1979M4RETRO STORK TEAM461
226Michalski Michał1997M2Ciecierzyn439
227Michalski Michał1993M2Ostrów Wielkopolska421
228Mikołajczyk Paweł1996M2BIKE SALON TEAM456
229Milewski Bartosz1989M3Warszawa450
230Mioduszewski Artur1978M4Warszawa476
231Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M2OLTER420
232Miszczuk Andrzej1971M4Lublin474
233Mitas Jarosław1967M5IBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM476
234Modecki Gerard1978M4Lublin441
235Momot Łukasz1981M3MYBIKE.PL458
236Mozolewski Jakub1999M2SKK SOKÓŁ SOKÓŁKA424
237Mrowiec Kamil1976M4Warszawa441
238Mrowiński Adam1979M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM461
239Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M5MYBIKE.PL463
240Mróz Łukasz1992M2KK Catena Wyszków443
241Murdzia Tomasz1987M3LOYALITY POINT RACING TEAM451
242Mysiak Janusz1958M6Lubartów427
2431984Myszkowski Rafał1984M3PATNET TEAM459
244Nadany Mariusz1990M2Sadowne478
245Neto Luis1992M2Warszawa439
246Niebielski Bartosz2001M1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM500
247Niemczyk Rafał1976M4Stare Babice429
248Niklewicz Sebastian1973M4ESKOM-HPE-1426
249Nowak Przemysław1991M2Jabłonna457
250Nowakowski Paweł1981M3Warszawa426
251Nowakowski Piotr1970M4Kozienice423
252Nowosielski Paweł1982M3Czarna Białostocka455
253Olejniczak Przemysław1977M4Bełchatów497
254Olszewski Krzysztof1989M3Otwock425
255Oniśk Damian2001M1Łochów431
256Orszulak Adam1984M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki422
257Osińska Adrianna1997K2Warszawa425
258Ostrowska Anna1961K5Chorzele422
259Ostrowski Grzegorz1961M5Chorzele462
260Pałyska Kamil1986M3Geodetic Team455
261Papis Paweł1978M4MCP BIKE TEAM454
262Parys Robert1982M3Wyszków458
263Parzych Konrad1980M3Warszawa424
264Patalan Dariusz1976M4TIMBUD TEAM426
265Pawelec Filip1981M3Warszawa445
266Pawikowski Łukasz1982M3Warszawa426
267Pawluk Wiesław1971M4Chełm434
268Pazdrowski Robert1964M5Zalesie Górne426
269Peciakowski Robert1973M4PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB471
270Perczyński Radek1979M4MYBIKE.PL456
271776Perzanowski Artur1975M4Pruszków458
272Petryszyn Maciej2004MJUKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN474
273Petryszyn Michał1999M2Kobyłka445
274Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M5DAMOVO BIKE TEAM441
275Piasecki Patryk1986M3Mrągowo500
276Pietrak Marcin1986M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM443
277Pietrzak Andrzej1974M4Nowa Wola441
278Piotrowicz Kamil1985M3Ciechanów426
279Piotrowski Paweł1979M4Białystok448
280Płoski Adam1988M3Niechodzin476
281Płusa Szczepan1962M5Starachowice465
282Pociask Maciej2002M1WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC431
283Podborny Paweł1991M2Tomaszów Lubelski427
284Podeszwa Wiesław1958M6Ostrołęka430
285Podlaski Michał1988M3Radzymin499
286Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M4Warszawa438
287Polonis Wiktor1978M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI476
288Poluchowicz Artur1974M4Łęczyca437
289Pomaski Paweł1988M3Ciechanów457
290Pomian Sławomir1974M4Białystok472
291Posadzy Tomasz1973M4PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM466
292Praxmajer Marcin1973M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI447
293Próchniak Stanisław1985M3Szczekarów471
294Prus Marcin1983M3Warszawa423
295290Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM424
296Puławski Andrzej1978M4Wyszków440
297Pyrka Leszek1993M2Warszawa446
298Raczkiewicz Mariusz1975M4Tomaszów Lubelski425
299Radomski Paweł1978M4Nowe Miasto425
300Radziszewska Katarzyna1991K2MCP BIKE TEAM431
301Radziszewski Rafał1987M3Siematycze421
302Rajkowski Ireneusz1989M3Radom454
303Rejch Mateusz1989M3Warszawa499
304Rochowiak Mateusz1993M2Przesnysz466
305Rocki Mariusz1981M3Warszawa427
306Rogala Marcin1974M4Komornica425
307Rogalski Franciszek1960M5Białystok441
308Rogiński Marcin1977M4Ciechanów420
309Rojek Kamil1988M3Skuszew450
310Rostek Jerzy1964M5Kraśnik454
311Roszkowski Jarosław1988M3Marki467
312Rowicki Nikodem2005MJKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM436
313Różycki Jacek1984M3Czosnów426
314Rudziński Paweł1980M3Mława436
315Rybak Artur1979M4Cybulice Małe442
316Rychlicki Łukasz1982M3Geodetic Team435
317Rychlicki Rafał1985M3Geodetic Team450
318Ryciuk Tomasz1978M4AirBike.pl421
319Rycombel Łukasz1976M4Dąbrowa Górnicza420
320Rynkiewicz Mariusz1978M4łyse435
321Rządca Jacek1983M3Zielonka487
322Rządkowski Wojciech1979M4Warszawa420
323Sacharczuk Paweł1973M4Karczew431
324Sachs Karol1982M3Warszawa447
325Sadło Przemysław1981M3Łuków460
326Sadowski Marcin1989M3Warszawa442
327Sajnóg Anna1989K3Warszawa443
328Samborski Bartosz1986M3DABARTI/ PIE3CKI TEAM461
329Sarnacki Przemysław1982M3Wyszków437
330Sawa Robert1976M4INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA475
331Seifert Paweł1983M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI428
332Semeniuk Paweł1985M3Włodawa476
333Sibiński Dariusz1977M4Płock422
334Sienkiewicz Artur1982M3Komornica465
335Sienkiewicz Sebastian1980M3Komornica442
336Sieńko Marcin1982M3Terespol447
337Siess Mateusz1986M3Warszawa426
338Siwczak Jerzy1975M4Lublin439
339550Skalski Kacper1982M3ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM487
340Skalski Mariusz1976M4TIMBUD TEAM435
341Skalski Tomasz1973M4Piecki449
342Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M4Warszawa464
3431918Słupek Paweł1982M3T4B TEAM481
344Smoleń Paweł1987M3Warszawa427
345Smołuch Przemysław1980M3Marki435
346Sobczak Bartosz1981M3Warszawa481
347Sobczak Krzysztof1983M3Geodetic Team473
348Sobótka Robert2003M1Legionowo440
349Socha Tomasz1964M5Łódź424
350Sokolnicki Sławomir1966M5Ciechanów426
351Solski Nikodem1982M3Lublin435
352Sołomianko Kamil1978M4Białystok422
353Sotyn Marcin1991M2BIKE SALON TEAM425
354Staniak Mariusz2000M1Warszawa453
35542Staniewski Michał1978M4ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB446
356Stanisławski Marek1980M3Warszawa437
357Stefanek Grzegorz1973M4Ząbki440
358Stempień Marek1978M4KK Catena Wyszków425
359Stempniak Adrian1989M3Śrem448
360Stękiel Jerzy1965M5Warszawa472
361Stępień Tomasz1969M5Warszawa422
362Stram Marek1973M4Łomianki496
363Strąk Jarosław1982M3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 430
364Strzemieczny Tomasz1983M3Płock451
365Stypułkowski Dariusz1964M5Warszawa425
366Suchecki Michał1983M3Marki467
367Sudnik Irek1968M5Józefosław428
368Surawski Tomasz1985M3Ostrów Mazowiecka428
369Surdyk Filip2005MJKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM475
370Surdyk Maciej1977M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM449
371Surmacki Michał1978M4Warszawa445
372Szczepański Dawid1992M2MYBIKE.PL475
373Szczepański Mariusz1979M4Inowłódź460
374Szczygielski Paweł1983M3Gdańsk481
375Szeremeta Julian1999M2Warszawa490
376Szewczyk Marcin1984M3Warszawa455
377Szpak Grzegorz1984M3Kraśniczyn434
378Sztal Sebastian1977M4Lublin443
379Szturnoga Sylwester1970M4Smardzewice463
380Szulim Paweł1980M3Sulejówek439
381Szymański Hubert1979M4Kiełpin423
382Szymański Piotr1986M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki450
383Szyszko Mateusz2004MJOtwock475
384Ścigała Piotr1977M4Częstochowa442
385Ślusarz Jerzy1973M4Warszawa430
386Świderski Tadeusz1968M5TIMBUD TEAM440
387Świderski Tomasz1973M4Warszawa450
388Świerczyński Samuel2002M1Brzeziny457
389Tarnowska Justyna1979K4BIKE SALON TEAM426
390Tenderenda Jan1980M3Warszawa451
391255Tlaga Krzysztof1986M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB421
392Tomaszewski Jakub2003M1Legionowo421
393Tomczak Igor2003M1Głowno426
394Tomkiel Wojciech1973M4Uhowo430
395Topyła Marek1975M4Lubartów443
396Trawkowski Paweł1973M4Warszawa452
397Treszczotko Piotr1970M4Białystok449
398Trujnara Jarosław1980M3Lublin425
399Truszczyński Piotr1983M3Warszawa500
400Trzciński Paweł1972M4KK Catena Wyszków490
401Turak Robert1972M4Puławy461
402Tuski Maciej1978M4Warszawa437
403975Uczkiewicz Jarosław1975M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM431
404Wachnik Paweł1985M3Otwock424
405Wachnik Wojtek1960M5Otwock439
406Wacławek Bogusław1970M4Kanie421
407Wacławski Bartosz1977M4Wilcza Góra454
408Wadecki Mikołaj2002M1Sochaczew452
409Wanat Piotr1993M2MSR TEAM OLSZTYN437
410Waracki Mateusz1993M2Ostrów Mazowiecka432
411Wasążnik Marcin1991M2AGR PŁOŃSK433
412Wasiak Damian1982M3KK Catena Wyszków425
413Wasilewski Radosław1985M3Biłgoraj449
414Wawer Adrian2000M1Puławy486
415Wetoszka Michał1982M3Geodetic Team458
416Wiatrzyk Rafał1987M3KOZIENICE420
417Wieczorek Maciej1980M3Legionowo443
418Wierzbowicz Maciej1981M3Skarżysko468
419Wiktor Wojciech1993M2Warszawa430
420Witeska Jacek1984M3Kałuszyn460
421Wojciechowski Wojciech1980M3Wyszków433
422Wojtkowski Adam1985M3KK Catena Wyszków478
423Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M4Warszawa474
424Wolcendorf Jakub1975M4Brwinów480
425Wolcendorf Jarosław1979M4Brwinów486
426Wolf Mateusz1986M3Warszawa426
427Woźniak Tomasz1974M4Warszawa427
428Woźnica Łukasz1994M2Sulejówek494
429Wódka Wojciech1977M4MYBIKE.PL430
430Wójcik Justyn1981M3Kozienice434
431Wójtowicz Wiesław1968M5Chełm442
432Wyczółkowski Paweł2001M1Puławy463
433Wyszkowski Arkadiusz1989M3Ciechanów462
434Wyżlic Michał1981M3Lubawa494
435Zaboklicki Przemysław1976M4Warszawa424
4361254Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M4ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB451
437Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M3Warszawa492
438Zamana Cezary1967M5ZAMANA GROUP463
439Zarzycki Michał1972M4Jasienica450
440Zawistowska Justyna1993K2Wołomin427
441614Ząbczyński Michał1983M3Warszawa446
4421253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB423
443Zduniak Karol1984M3MYBIKE.PL447
4442423Zieliński Adam1978M4Zielonka438
445Zieliński Arkadiusz1977M4Warszawa439
446Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M3Zakroczym437
447Zurel Michał1979M4Rypin427
448Zygner Tomasz1984M3ABSOLUTE BIKASE448