7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 1 Zakres punktowy od 451 do 500

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Adamczyk Paweł1982M3Accelerating Poland Bike Team466
2Adrjanowski Krzysztof1994M2PLASSON470
3Akifyev Sergey1981M3Team Kaliningrad456
4Anasiak Nikodem1999M1NRF HEPU RACING459
5Arcipowski Maciej1982M3RETRO STORK TEAM473
6Arciszewski Paweł1986M3RENAULT TEAM 473
7Arkadiusz Szafran1984M3LSKK Lityński Bełchatów464
8Bakuła Marek1979M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team457
9Banasik Sławomir1978M4KOMOBIKE SCOTT454
10Banaszek Paweł1972M4Tłuszcz452
11Barabasz Michał1996M2GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM460
12Baranek Paweł1986M3KELLYS497
13Bejm Bartosz1992M2Bejm Team465
14116Białek Patryk1988M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM457
15Bielecki Łukasz1981M3Absolute Bikes Team487
16Błachucki Paweł1981M3Alltop Stag Team469
17Błoński Tomasz1967M5WESO-LUCKY MTB TEAM467
18Bojarczak Dawid2000M1AGR PODLASIE475
19Bojarczak Michał1974M4AGR PODLASIE474
20Bożeń Jarosław1984M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team476
21Bralewski Mirosław1963M5KK Catena Wyszków464
22Cacko Kacper1988M3COZMOBIKE.pl460
23Chabros MArcin1993M2Puławy465
24Charucki Rafał1988M3Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz454
25Chmielewski Patryk1986M3Warszawa459
26Chowaniec Sebastian1987M3Absolute Bikes Team474
27Chruślak Marcin1983M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team470
28Chrzanowski Piotr1985M3GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM465
29Cichocki Rafał1987M3CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI464
30Cygan Szymon1978M4KK CYKLON WARSZAWA476
31Czapliński Jan1982M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT497
32Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M3LOAD-LOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW463
33Długołęcki Marek1982M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT469
34Drzewiecki Marcin1974M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM459
35Eineberg Michał1981M3OŚKA Warszawa462
36Evgeny Frolov1993M2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM459
37Fabijański Dariusz1973M4IDF INVENT TEAM452
38Falkowski Arkadiusz1982M3SkierVelo456
39Fedor Martin1977M4T4B Bike Team464
40Fiedurek Mateusz1980M3Absolute Bikes Team464
41Gindorowicz Wiktor1995M2Absolute Bikes Team482
42Glanz Michał1996M2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI494
43Głowacki Roger1980M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT455
44Góralewski Łukasz1983M3KK Catena Wyszków500
45Górecki Karol1983M3MYBIKE.PL466
46Gregorowicz Marek1977M4GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM466
47Grędziński Bartosz1989M2KROSS STAFF TEAM500
48Gromadka Maciej1990M2KK ŻOLIBER461
49Grudny Bartłomiej1978M4Alltop Stag Team454
50Gula Konrad1977M4PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM453
51Jakubowski Dominik2000M1KOMOBIKE SCOTT470
52Janas Marek1990M2Rafbike.pl Sklep Rowerowy 453
53Januszewski Rafał1988M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM460
54Jawnik Mariusz1998M2KOMOBIKE SCOTT454
55Jawnik Mirosław1975M4Wodociągi Warszawskie476
56Jędrej Andrzej1973M4JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM458
57Jusiński Arkadiusz1976M4RENAULT TEAM 497
58Kaczmarski Artur1986M3DTS-METAMORFOZA CIAŁA467
59Kalinowski Paweł1984M3REXONA MTB TEAM475
60Kamiński Krystian1985M3Zabłudów Team459
61Kamiński Radosław1977M4T4B Bike Team461
6220Kaniewski Rafał1994M2MCP Bike Team466
63Karwat Kamil1983M3ŚWIAT ROWERÓW MERIDA TEAM488
64252Kąkol Sławomir1964M5TIMBUD TEAM468
65Kocik Rafał1980M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team451
66Kołakowski Dariusz1987M3PROGRESLAB.pl490
67Kołodziejek Paweł1980M3GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM471
68Kosiński Marcin1979M3KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE459
69Kościelny Pawel1972M4Bliska TEAM467
70Kowalski Ireneusz1970M4SuperDrob Bike Team452
71Kowalski Paweł1988M3sklepbicykl.pl - perfectsource466
72Krupa Andrzej1963M5PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 451
73Krupa Emil1987M3PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 471
74Kucharek Dominik2000M1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN454
75Kuczyński Adrian1985M3Absolute Bikes Team495
76Kudlak Marcin1979M3MCP Bike Team475
77Kukułowicz Jerzy1981M3Artis Group Cycling Team451
78Kurowski Ernest1976M4AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team499
79Kuszmider Kamil1992M2KK Catena Wyszków500
80Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M3t-bike.pl Racing Team471
81Kwiatkowski Michał1983M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI466
82Lach Kamil2003MJUKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN463
83Lachowicz Michał2001M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI473
84Lange Marcin1978M4T4B Bike Team457
85Leciejewski Kamil1983M3IFON KOLARZ KLUB457
86Lemański Hubert2001M1Warmia Biskupiec451
87Lipiec Dominik1983M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team472
88Łukasik Krzysztof1993M2RENAULT TEAM 500
89Łukasik Mikołaj2002M1MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI452
90Łyżwa Kamil1987M3KRD MTB TEAM454
91Mańk Józef1999M1ROADBIKE TEAM473
92Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1986M3NASZ BIKE TEAM474
93Mioduszewski Artur1978M4PROGRESSTRAINING.PL491
94Mitas Jarosław1967M5Klinika Rowerów472
95Mrowiec Kamil1976M4GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM455
96119Mrowiński Adam1979M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM461
97Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M5MYBIKE.PL473
98Myszkowski Rafał1984M3Patnet Team472
99Nadany Mariusz1990M2SKK Sokół Sokółka471
100Neto Luis1992M2Portugal Race466
101114Niebielski Bartosz2001M1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM451
102Nowak Przemysław1991M2WIELISZEW HERON TEAM452
103Nowakowski Paweł1981M3MYBIKE.PL457
104Nowosielski Paweł1982M3beko mountain bikers459
105Olbryś Jacek1990M2GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM452
106Oleszkiewicz Arkadiusz1981M3COZMOBIKE.pl470
107Oniśk Damian2001M1Wertepowiec Łochów461
108Packi Daniel1983M3VIP TRANS TEAM485
109Parzych Konrad1980M3Warszawa452
110Petryszyn Michał1999M1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN454
111Płoski Adam1988M3T4B Bike Team475
112Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M4LOTTO455
113Posadzy Tomasz1973M4PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM474
114Pyrka Leszek1993M2KROSS STAFF TEAM476
115Rajch Bartłomiej1998M2Rafbike.pl Sklep Rowerowy 459
116Rejch Mateusz1989M2t-bike.pl Racing Team500
117Reszke Marcin1987M3NRF HEPU RACING463
118Rochowiak Mateusz1993M2KROSS STAFF TEAM473
119Rostek Jerzy1964M5Erkado RT Kraśnik466
120Roszkowski Jarosław1988M3MCP Bike Team467
121Rudziński Paweł1980M3Twister Team462
122Rybak Mateusz1989M2MYBIKE.PL469
123Rychlicki Rafał1985M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team469
124Sachs Karol1982M3AirBike.pl452
125Sadło Przemysław1981M3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 474
126Sawa Robert1976M4Inżynieria Rowerowa463
127Siemiaszko grzegorz1976M4MYBIKE.PL462
128Sienkiewicz Artur1982M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM474
129Sienkiewicz Sebastian1980M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM452
13088Skalski Kacper1982M3Świat Rowerów Racing Team475
131Skalski Mariusz1976M4Stanisławów455
132Skalski Tomasz1973M4RENAULT TEAM 488
133Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M4CENTTYone470
134Skwark Krzysztof1986M3Polonia Warszawa MTB462
135Słupek Paweł1982M3T4B Bike Team480
136Sobczak Bartosz1981M3OŚKA Warszawa488
137Sobczak Krzysztof1983M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team466
138Stękiel Jerzy1965M5GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM472
139Stram Marek1973M4STRAM BIKE FITTING-SERWIS492
140Stronias Paweł1981M3UCI Team Hurom458
141Struzik Bartosz1977M4Bike Concept471
142Strzemieczny Tomasz1983M3Wysportowani Racing Team461
143Surmacki Michał1978M4Wodociągi Warszawskie468
144Szczepański Dawid1992M2Solec454
145Szczepański Mariusz1979M3Niewiadów Boro474
146Szczygielski Paweł1983M3The Barbers Gdańsk469
147Szewczyk Marcin1984M3OŚKA Warszawa465
148Szturnoga Sylwester1970M4Niewiadów Boro475
149Szulim Paweł1980M3T-Mobile Cycling Team451
150Świderski Paweł1990M2GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM464
151Tenderenda Jan1980M3DEUTSCHE BANK POLSKA474
152Trawkowski Paweł1973M4GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM454
153Truszczyński Piotr1983M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT500
154Trzciński Paweł1972M4KK Catena Wyszków474
155Tusz Aleksander2002M1MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI452
156Wawer Adrian2000M1ETI LKKG Lublin475
157Wetoszka Michał1982M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team459
158Wierzbowicz Maciej1981M3metrobikes.pl484
159Wojtkowski Adam1985M3KK Catena Wyszków457
160Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M4WESO-LUCKY MTB TEAM464
161Wolcendorf Jakub1975M4JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM465
162Wolcendorf Jarosław1979M3JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM489
163Worach Piotr1975M4Absolute Bikes Team454
164Woźnica Łukasz1994M2ŚWIAT ROWERÓW MERIDA TEAM491
165Wróbel Karol1986M3VIP TRANS TEAM451
166Wyszkowski Arkadiusz1989M2T4B Bike Team453
167Wyżlic Michał1981M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT481
168Zagórski Jakub1978M4Warszawa456
169Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M3Absolute Bikes Team482
170Zieliński Arkadiusz1977M4Polski Klub MTB464
171253Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M3TIMBUD TEAM460
172Zurel Bartłomiej1979M3Cykliści Rypin451
173Żeszczyński Cezary1979M3Sklep rowerowy Dirty40461
174Żurek Sebastian2001M1Inżynieria Rowerowa475