7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 1 Zakres punktowy od 451 do 500

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1643Adamczyk Paweł1982M3Accelerating Poland Bike Team464
2Adrjanowski Krzysztof1994M2PLASSON470
3Akifyev Sergey1981M3Team Kaliningrad456
4Anasiak Nikodem1999M1NRF HEPU RACING459
5Arcipowski Maciej1982M3RETRO STORK TEAM493
6Arciszewski Paweł1986M3RENAULT TEAM 473
7Arkadiusz Szafran1984M3LSKK Lityński Bełchatów464
8Banasik Sławomir1978M4KOMOBIKE SCOTT454
9Banaszek Paweł1972M4Tłuszcz452
10173Barabasz Michał1996M2BIKE SALON TEAM452
11742Baranek Paweł1986M3IPA BIKE TEAM471
12356Baranowski Przemysław1981M3Ramę na Ramię475
13Bejm Bartosz1992M2Bejm Team465
14918Białek Patryk1988M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM464
151714Bielecki Łukasz1981M3Absolute Bikes Team461
16Błachucki Paweł1981M3Alltop Stag Team469
17Błoński Tomasz1967M5WESO-LUCKY MTB TEAM467
18Bojarczak Dawid2000M1AGR PODLASIE475
19Bojarczak Michał1974M4AGR PODLASIE475
20Borodziuk Michał1974M4KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
21570Bożeń Jarosław1984M3Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team468
22756Bralewski Mirosław1963M5KK Catena Wyszków464
23Brzęczek Rafał1983M3Łódź
24Cacko Kacper1988M3COZMOBIKE.pl460
25Chabros MArcin1993M2Puławy465
26572Chmielewski Patryk1986M3Warszawa464
27Chojecki Mateusz1974M4OŚKA Warszawa
28Chowaniec Sebastian1987M3Absolute Bikes Team474
291190Chruślak Marcin1983M3Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team476
30Chrzanowski Piotr1985M3BIKE SALON TEAM465
31695Cichocki Rafał1987M3CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI471
3278Cieciera Maciej1978M4Halinów457
33826Cygan Szymon1978M4KK CYKLON WARSZAWA471
34Czapliński Jan1982M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT497
35Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M3LOAD-LOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW463
36Długołęcki Marek1982M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT469
371383Dobrzyński Michał1975M4ATLAS SPORT461
38315Drzewiecki Marcin1974M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM456
39Dudek Jakub1975M4PEVA MTB TEAM
401230Eineberg Michał1981M3OŚKA Warszawa462
41Evgeny Frolov1993M2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM459
42Fabijański Dariusz1973M4IDF INVENT TEAM452
43Falkowski Arkadiusz1982M3SkierVelo456
44Fiedurek Mateusz1980M3Absolute Bikes Team464
45509Gierczak Przemysław1982M3Hurom Sławno Accent474
46Gindorowicz Wiktor1995M2Absolute Bikes Team482
47Giziński Łukasz1982M3Absolute Bikes Team487
481361Glanz Michał1996M2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI482
49Głowacki Roger1980M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT455
50767Góralewski Łukasz1983M3KK Catena Wyszków500
5133Gregorowicz Marek1977M4BIKE SALON TEAM459
52578Grędziński Bartosz1989M2KROSS STAFF TEAM474
53Gromadka Maciej1990M2KK ŻOLIBER461
54Jakubowski Dominik2000M1KOMOBIKE SCOTT470
55Januszewski Rafał1988M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM460
56Jawnik Mariusz1998M2KOMOBIKE SCOTT454
57Jędrej Andrzej1973M4JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM458
58106Jusiński Arkadiusz1976M4Świat Rowerów Team483
59711Kaczmarski Artur1986M3NRF HEPU RACING454
60Kalinowski Paweł1984M3REXONA MTB TEAM475
61Kamiński Krystian1985M3Zabłudów Team459
62589Kamiński Michał1998M2BIKE SALON TEAM461
6337Kamiński Radosław1977M4T4B Team461
64118Karwat Kamil1983M3Świat Rowerów Team489
652911Kąkol Sławomir1964M5TIMBUD TEAM463
661394Kleczaj Jarosław1987M3NRF HEPU RACING476
67889Knapczyk Piotr1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 452
68Kołakowski Dariusz1987M3PROGRESLAB.pl490
69140Kołodziejek Paweł1980M3BIKE SALON TEAM482
7063Kościelnik Pawel1972M4KK LEGIA 1928467
71524Kowalski Paweł1988M3sklepbicykl.pl - perfectsource454
72110Krupa Andrzej1963M5PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 454
73700Krupa Emil1987M3PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 474
74635Kryński Piotr2001M1Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB TEAM475
75Krzywiel Mariusz1971M4Rowerowy Lidzbark469
76Kucharek Dominik2000M1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN454
77751Kuczyński Adrian1985M3KK Catena Wyszków483
78Kudlak Marcin1979M3MCP Bike Team475
791981Kukułowicz Jerzy1981M3Artis Group Cycling Team451
80740Kurowski Ernest1976M4AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team485
81771Kuszmider Kamil1992M2KK Catena Wyszków485
821038Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M3t-bike.pl Racing Team471
832636Kwiatkowski Michał1983M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI459
841253Lachowicz Michał2001M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI457
85Lemański Hubert2001M1Warmia Biskupiec451
86644Lipiec Dominik1983M3Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team454
87Łukasik Krzysztof1993M2RENAULT TEAM 500
88Łyżwa Kamil1987M3KRD MTB TEAM454
89Łyżwiński Grzegorz1985M3Sayyes Chatler MTB Team465
90135Majewski Tomasz1970M4RETRO STORK TEAM461
91359Majkowski Krzysztof1994M2T4B Team464
92Mańk Józef1999M1ROADBIKE TEAM473
931317Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1986M3NASZ BIKE TEAM456
94385Mazur Grzegorz1986M3metrobikes.pl475
95362Mioduszewski Artur1978M4PROGRESSTRAINING.PL490
961113Mitas Jarosław1967M5XBOX MAŁA LIGA CYCLING TEAM472
97Mrowiec Kamil1976M4BIKE SALON TEAM455
98922Mrowiński Adam1979M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM457
991984Myszkowski Rafał1984M3Patnet Team472
10015Neto Luis1992M2Portugal Race466
1011315Niebielski Bartosz2001M1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM457
102403Nowakowski Paweł1981M3MYBIKE.PL457
103Nowosielski Paweł1982M3beko mountain bikers459
104Olbryś Jacek1990M2BIKE SALON TEAM452
105Oleszkiewicz Arkadiusz1981M3COZMOBIKE.pl470
106Ostaszewski Karol1998M2PROLOG JABŁONNA
107Ostrowski Adam1976M4T4B Team
108Packi Daniel1983M3VIP TRANS TEAM485
109258Petryszyn Michał1999M1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN454
110682Piasecki Patryk1986M3PIASECKI CONCEPT500
111Pięta Paweł1986M3RAFAKO Orbea MTB TEAM
112Płoski Adam1988M3T4B Team475
113217Płoski Adam1988M3T4B Team461
1141374Płusa Szczepan1962M5Starachowice465
115Podlaski Michał1988M3VOSTER ATS TEAM
1161381Polonis Wiktor1978M4Płocki Klub Kolarski463
11752Posadzy Tomasz1973M4PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM471
118Pyrka Leszek1993M2KROSS STAFF TEAM476
119Rajch Bartłomiej1998M2Mrągowo459
1202Rajkowski Ireneusz1989M2Absolute Bikes Team472
121Rejch Mateusz1989M2t-bike.pl Racing Team500
122Reszke Marcin1987M3NRF HEPU RACING463
123Rochowiak Mateusz1993M2KROSS STAFF TEAM473
124775Rojek Kamil1988M3KK Catena Wyszków470
125446Rostek Jerzy1964M5Erkado RT Kraśnik459
126Roszkowski Jarosław1988M3MCP Bike Team467
127579Rudziński Paweł1980M3Twister Team462
128Rybak Mateusz1989M2MYBIKE.PL469
1291345Rychlicki Rafał1985M3Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team469
130108Rządca Jacek1983M3Świat Rowerów Team473
131573Sadło Przemysław1981M3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 452
132527Sawa Robert1976M4Inżynieria Rowerowa464
133Siemiaszko grzegorz1976M4MYBIKE.PL462
1341717Sienkiewicz Artur1982M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM475
1352999Sienkiewicz Sebastian1980M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM456
136119Skalski Kacper1982M3Świat Rowerów Team473
1372222Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M4MYBIKE.PL463
138Skwark Krzysztof1986M3Polonia Warszawa MTB462
139Sobczak Bartosz1981M3OŚKA Warszawa488
140Stękiel Jerzy1965M5GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM472
141Stram Marek1973M4STRAM BIKE FITTING-SERWIS499
142Stronias Paweł1981M3UCI Team Hurom458
143Struzik Bartosz1977M4Bike Concept471
144458Strzemieczny Tomasz1983M3Płocki Klub Kolarski451
145546Szczepański Mariusz1979M3Niewiadów Boro474
146Szczygielski Paweł1983M3The Barbers Gdańsk469
147548Szturnoga Sylwester1970M4Niewiadów Boro464
148Szulim Paweł1980M3T-Mobile Cycling Team451
149Świderski Paweł1990M2BIKE SALON TEAM464
1501074Tenderenda Jan1980M3DEUTSCHE BANK POLSKA451
151Trawkowski Paweł1973M4BIKE SALON TEAM454
152Truszczyński Piotr1983M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT500
153757Trzciński Paweł1972M4KK Catena Wyszków490
154Tusz Aleksander2002M1MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI452
155Wawer Adrian2000M1WYDOLNOSC.PL486
156Wetoszka Michał1982M3Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team459
157Wierzbicki Andrzej1958M6Radom
158Wierzbicki Łukasz1986M3Radom
159467Wierzbowicz Maciej1981M3metrobikes.pl460
160154Witeska Jacek1984M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM460
161602Wojtkowski Adam1985M3KK Catena Wyszków452
1621333Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M4MYBIKE.PL456
163597Wolcendorf Jarosław1979M3JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM489
164Worach Piotr1975M4Absolute Bikes Team454
165117Woźnica Łukasz1994M2Świat Rowerów Team471
166Wróbel Karol1986M3VIP TRANS TEAM451
167Wyżlic Michał1981M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT481
168448Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M3IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team468
169Zarzycki Arkadiusz1979M3Gdańsk
170Zurel Bartłomiej1979M3Cykliści Rypin451
171Żeszczyński Cezary1979M3Sklep rowerowy Dirty40461
172Żurek Sebastian2001M1Inżynieria Rowerowa475