7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 10 Zakres punktowy od 0 do 280

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Adach Kamil1984M3Warszawa238
2Adamczyk Marta1977K4LIRENE BIKE TEAM256
3Adamowska Barbara1978K4Warszawa211
4Admaska Edyta1985K3Lipno263
5Agier Elżbieta1956K5Brójce210
6Aleksandrowicz Dorota1971K4Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa216
7Andała Tadeusz1951M6Małkinia277
8Andrzej Jakóbczyk1969M4metrobikes.pl271
9Anna Okraska1993K2KK CYKLON WARSZAWA256
10Banaczkowska Iwona1986K3Starachowice213
11Barabasz Robert1970M4TS MERAN OTWOCK242
12Barańska Anna1982K3Łódź262
13Bąk Bartosz1998M2Otwock260
14Benesz Magdalena1981K3Otwock238
15Bernat Ilona1994K2Starachowice248
16Bęś Michał1979M3Legionowo280
17Białkowski Albert1969M4EKIPA BUDOWLANA253
18Białobrzeski Piotr1992M2TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI261
19Bieliński Jan1937M7Warszawa156
20Bigarani Cedric1976M4B\'TWIN Racing Team228
21Bijak Piotr1963M5TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI230
22Błazucka Anna1955K5CNC WARSZAWA BLAZE TECHNOLOGY208
23Błaż Jan2000M1Konstancin233
24Błażewska Agnieszka1967K5MYBIKE.PL245
25Bodalski Łukasz1986M3Otwock264
26Bogacki Michał1979M3Żuromin242
27Bogucki Artur1988M3Płock254
28Bogusz Robert1968M5EKIPA BUDOWLANA253
29Bohdan Shum1993M2Warszawa245
30Bołoz Jarosław1980M3Warszawa257
31Borowiec Piotr1969M4Warszawa248
32Borowska Marta1983K3Warszawa269
33Bromka Piotr1976M4Płock267
34Broutin Dom1965M5B\'TWIN Racing Team221
35Bryl Klaudia2001K1ORZŁY267
36Brzezicka Bożena1981K3Warszawa-Wesoła235
37Buczek Dominika1982K3Warszawa245
38Buczkowski Tomasz1994M2TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI277
39Bućko Wojciech1986M3Gdańsk280
40Bukalski Paweł1979M3Bike Shop Team Racing279
41Bula Katarzyna1988K3Małkinia Górna228
42Burzyński Wojciech1989M2LIRENE BIKE TEAM276
43Busza-Kujawska Klaudyna1985K3Warszawa270
44Bylina Magdalena1986K3FUNDACJA TERAZ TWÓJ RUCH LADIES TEAM277
45Cavrak Agata1984K3Katowice200
46Cavrak Vladimir Vanja1986M3Katowice200
47Chaciński Krzysztof1985M3RADZYMIN NOWE POKOLENIE247
48Charkiewicz Beti1991K2Warszawa208
49Charlak Paulina1981K3Rowerowa Team270
50Chmielewski Ryszard1945M7Warszawa268
51Chmura Przemysław1980M3Skarżysko-Kamienna267
52Chodyniuk Elwira1970K4Warszawa212
53Chodźko Łukasz1981M3Warszawa243
54Chojnacka-Naskręt Izabela1974K4LIRENE BIKE TEAM228
55Chojnacki KArol1981M3Legionowo215
56Christopher Eichhorn1968M5Warszawa234
57397Chrzanowski Ryszard1946M7Akademia Ruchu Płock264
58Ciechurski Piotr1982M3Sochaczew262
59Croissant Lucie1988K3B\'TWIN Racing Team247
60Cudzich Piotr1987M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki274
61Cydzik Michał1964M5Bank Millennium249
62Czabak Paweł1982M3Warszawa190
63Czajkowski Arkadiusz1945M7Warszawa259
64Czarnecka Beata1975K4Kuźnia Triathlonu216
65Czarnecki Piotr1982M3Pińczów247
66Czerniejewski Piotr2002M1Warszawa189
67Czerwieniec Jan2002M1STUFFY209
68Czerwiński Mariusz1983M3Kozienice266
69Dałek Michał1999M1Otwock274
70Damentka Rafał1990M2Warszawa235
71Dejneka Weronika1978K4PZU SPORT TEAM275
72Demiańczuk Jerzy1965M5Karczew252
73Demiańczyk Jerzy1965M5Karczew229
74Dębowska Katarzyna1969K4Sulejówek216
75Dmochowska Ilona1979K3Warszawa255
76Dobosz Maciej1990M2Siedlce275
77Dobrowolski Aleksander1946M7Pruszków270
78Dobrzański Piotr1974M4Warszawa252
79Dobrzyńska Katarzyna1981K3Alltop Stag Team270
80Dorynek Arkadiusz1965M5Warszawa276
81Doszko Barbara1973K4255
82Drewnowski Mariusz1966M5QS-TECH160
83Duda Magdalena1988K3Natolin244
84Dudzik Iwona1970K4Kraft Automotive Team260
85Dudziński Tomasz1983M3Warszawa237
86Dul Bartłomiej1984M3Elbląg273
87Dunaj Łukasz1982M3Legionowo266
88Dymitryszyn Wacław1939M7Sulejówek244
89Dziedzianowicz Tomasz1964M5Inter-Broker256
90Dziekański Adam1994M2Bielsk224
91Dzierżak Beata1980K3Radzymin224
92Dzięgielewska Małgorzata1965K53R-RADOMSKI RUCH ROWEROWY262
93Dzięgielewski Janusz1967M5Płock268
94Etryk Piotr1986M3Myszków223
95Felak Michał1987M3Otwock278
96Felbur-Wołynko Joanna1974K4Otwock224
97Feliksiak Radosław1977M4Sulejówek269
98Fijałkowski Kamil1991M2Radzymin278
99Fijałkowski Norbert1993M2Radzymin247
100Filipiak Wojciech1968M5Konstancin-Jeziorna251
101Frank Magdalena2003KJWarszawa271
102Fuhrmann David1996M2Warszawa278
103Furman Sławomir1973M4265
104Gadomska Agnieszka1980K3Osieck217
105Gajda Dorota1975K4Kanie199
106Gajda Grzegorz1975M4Kanie270
107Gajewska Małgorzata1980K3ACO255
108Gajewski Piotr1974M4Zielonka254
109Galeńska Anna1946K5MYBIKE.PL175
11031Gałązka Kamil1994M2Marki236
111Gasek Iwona1977K4Warszawa223
112Gawryś Marcin1971M4Rower-Sport Kielce279
113Gawryś Monika1971K4Rower-Sport Kielce279
114Gazda Agata1979K3259
115Glanowski Wojciech1970M4Glina214
116Gładysz Mariusz1960M5Grodzisk Mazowiecki259
117Głogowska Karolina1989K2Warszawa238
118Godlewska Kinga2001K1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN222
119Gol Maciej1990M2Warszawa248
120Gołaszewski Bartosz1984M3Ząbki276
121Gołębiewska Małgorzata1975K4Płock227
122Gołębiowska Ewa1984K3Parszów273
123Gołuch Jerzy1952M6Warszawa269
124Goźlińska Agnieszka1986K3Warszawa271
125Góralewski Włodzimierz1949M6TRW MTB RACING207
126Górecki Zbigniew1957M6Góra Kalwaria257
127Górska Greta1983K3Warszawa260
128Górski Dariusz1969M4Warszawa261
129Graf Marcin1979M3Warszawa280
130Grądziel Jakub2003MJTomice228
131Gregorczuk Michał1980M3Lublin277
132Grenda Przemysław1996M2Ząbki270
133Grudna Monika1982K3Alltop Stag Team278
134Grunwald Zbigniew1970M4Łomianki255
135Gruszczyńska Katarzyna1980K3IBOX GRAVITAN TEAM273
136Guerrini Vincent1971M4B\'TWIN Racing Team221
137Guzińska Krystyna1972K4Piotrków Trybunalski280
138Guziur Anna1979K3Warszawa234
139Guziur Piotr1975M4Warszawa270
140Handzelewicz Rafał1976M4Kielce280
141Hofman Anna1988K3SUGARMAMA TEAM237
142Hunkiewicz Ewelina1976K4MCP Bike Team264
143Iwanowska Krystiana1995K2JALEX-SPORT-TOUR TEAM238
144Jabłoński Krzysztof1978M4DRINK TEAM278
145Jałowiec Marcin1979M3Toruń272
146Janas Marek1990M2PROCYCLING.PL217
147Janeczko Karol2001M1Warszawa219
148Janik-Szkop Filip2001M1PLASSON272
149Jankowiak-Siuda Kamila1976K4Warszawa252
150Jarczak Bogdan1957M6Legionowo254
151Jarczyk Jonatan1985M3REXONA MTB TEAM275
152Jariin-Żak Michał1979M3Skierniewice255
153Jarocka Agata1983K3Legionowo266
154Jarosz--Piwońska Aldona1979K3Gora Kalwaria251
155Jaskólski Arkadiusz1981M3Warszawa253
156Jastrzębski Jacek1964M5COMPAS Bike Team 187
157Jaśkowska Zuzanna1983K3Kielce260
158Jaśmina Kowalik1996K2TS MERAN OTWOCK241
159Jesiołowski Robert1970M4Warszawa277
160Jędrzejewski Marcin1983M3PSP Starachowice260
161Joński Dobromił1976M4Wólka Radzymińska273
162Jusińska Aleksandra1992K2TRW MTB RACING249
163Justyński Rafał1983M3RAZOR RACING TEAM220
164Kaca Maciej1995M2Konstancin-Jeziorna242
165Kaczmarek Agata1983K3Chotomów259
166Kalata Katarzyna1978K4Warszawa279
167Kaleta Paweł1975M4Płock247
168Kalinowska Magdalena1975K4Warszawa265
169Kalinowski Adrian1983M3Wólka Radzymińska185
170Kamiński Bogdan1949M6Warszawa251
171Kamiński Emil1983M3Warszawa271
172131Kamionka Mateusz1997M2PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM254
173Kaniewska Marta1982K3Legionowo212
174Kaniewski Robert1976M4Otwock260
175Kanigowski Michał1980M3Brwinów274
176Karaśkiewicz Mirosław1959M5Wólka Kosowska277
177Karcz Bartłomiej1987M3Myszków242
178Karolak Anna1979K3Warszawa280
179Karwasz Mariusz1982M3Bydgoszcz169
180Kasperkiewicz Kamil1987M3Starachowice243
181Kasprzak Ilona1983K3Warszawa269
182Kędzierska Edyta1988K3Warszawa262
183Kida Wojciech1968M5Brześć277
184Kielar Paweł1970M4Clear Bike Team277
185Kiernozek Mirosław1970M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 279
186Klejzerowicz Aleksandra1993K2Warszawa236
187Kliś Małgorzata1985K3Józefów220
188Kloch Andrzej1950M6Józefów243
189Kłuś Rafał2002M1Warszawa252
190Knap Paweł1973M4UKS RONIN TEAM258
191Kochanowska Magda1977K4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM275
192Kocur Tadeusz1946M7Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki268
193Kodym Artur1974M4IGT MTB TEAM245
194Kokar Justyna1978K4Warszawa270
195Kołaciński Marcin1971M4Warszawa250
196Kołodzejczuk Tomasz1984M3Warszawa251
197Kołodziejczak Mariusz1974M4Radom268
198Kołodziejek Kamil1995M2Warszawa260
199Kołpak Marcin1986M3AM BRAKES158
200Komar Tomasz1987M3Chełm260
201Komorowska Joanna1989K2Sochaczew220
202Komorowski Marek1987M3Warszawa238
203Kopytowska Agnieszka1988K3Wysokin265
204Korajczyk Jolanta1968K5WIELISZEW HERON TEAM271
205Korczyński Sławomir1979M3Płock241
206Kort Łukasz1981M3Marki217
207Korzeniewski Andrzej1969M4AK-Sped Józefów250
208Korzeniewski Andrzej1969M4AK-Sped Józefów280
209Kosewski Krzysztof1980M3Łajski256
210Kostrzewa Ewelina1982K3Radzymin173
211Koszewski Mateusz1998M2Otwock258
212Kościuk Karolina1982K3Kanie273
213Kotowska Katarzyna1981K3Starachowice221
214Kotyński Kamil1994M2Żyrardów263
215Kowalik Monika1980K3LIRENE BIKE TEAM243
216Kowalska Sara2001K1Rybno225
217Kowalski Dawid2000M1Rybno264
218Kowalski Kacper2001M1Rower-Sport Kielce252
219Kowalski Paweł1991M2Niepręt262
220Koziara Roland1980M3REXONA MTB TEAM265
221Kozioł Tadeusz1959M5Ryki271
222Kozłowska Agata1989K2Radzymin244
223Kozłowska Grażyna1968K5LIRENE BIKE TEAM255
224Kozłowska Klaudia1996K2Beat Bike Pro Relo Team207
225Krajewska Marta1988K3REXONA MTB TEAM265
226Kramska Małgorzata1989K2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM229
227Krause Dawid1979M3Poznań196
228Krawczyk Grzegorz1969M4Polonia Warszawa MTB228
229Kruczek Monika1985K3Warszawa264
230Krupa Piotr1979M3St.Iwiczna256
231Krupińska-Obel Katarzyna1982K3Lesznowola208
232Kruszewska Joanna1978K4Dziekanów Polski267
233Krynicki Arkadiusz1977M4Płock269
234Kubiak Marta1991K2Żyrardów207
235Kubicka Magda1972K4Warszawa264
236Kubicka Magdalena1972K4Warszawa229
237Kubik Arkadiusz1989M2Warszawa278
238Kuflikowska Marta1984K3Bike Fun Legionowo279
239Kuhnl-Kinel Jacek1970M4Konstancin-Jeziorna259
240Kujawa Mateusz1966M5TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI229
241Kukla Rafał1982M3FSL VERUS AOK.pl TEAM266
242Kula Benedykt1999M1Venezia MTB236
243Kulesza Marcin1976M4Wyszków272
244Kulesza Michał1985M3Pruszków266
245Kuna Michał1978M4Legionowo272
246Kurowski Tomasz1977M4Otwock214
247Kurtek Michał1976M4Nowiny250
248173Kuskowski łukasz1975M4Jabłonna267
249Kutera Anna1982K3METTLER TOLEDO265
250Kuzia Wojciech1975M4Warszawa258
251Kwiatkowska Agnieszka1980K3Bielsk250
252Kwiatkowska Marta1978K4Płock235
253Labruyere Alexandre1989M2B\'TWIN Racing Team221
254Laskowska Elwira1987K3Radzymin267
255Laudański Sylwester1987M3Baniocha275
256Le Khac Long1988M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki259
257Lech Arkadiusz1987M3Radzymin263
258Lech Jacek1970M4Reguły259
259Lejman Anna1974K4Lublin273
260Leszczyński Tomasz 1968M5Warszawa224
261Liebrecht Andrzej1953M6Szewce228
262Liebrecht Edyta1979K3Szewce228
263Lipińska Joanna1991K2Kazuń Nowy193
264Lipski Mariusz1974M4Warszawa198
265Lis Artur1986M3Niepręt230
266Lozada Hector1975M4Dirty Kapibara263
267130Ludwiczak Hubert1982M3PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM262
268370Ładak Marcin1968M5Baniocha280
269Łapkiewicz Andrzej1981M3EAGLE RALLY TEAM248
270Łengowik Katarzyna1967K5Płock240
271Łoboda Michał1977M4Bydgoszcz255
272Łuniewski Mateusz1986M3LEO SpeedTeam247
273Łysyganicz Andrzej1984M3Warszawa247
274Madajczak Radosław1998M2PROLOG JABŁONNA243
275Maj Wojciech2000M1Warszawa246
276Makiewicz Agnieszka1975K4Stare Babice241
277Malczyk Bartłomiej1987M3AK-Sped Józefów278
278Malec Agnieszka1976K4Warszawa279
279Malec Aneta1979K3Opole242
280Malinowski Radosław1978M4Płock225
281Malitka Patrycja1985K3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki262
282Małetka Maciej Piotr1998M2Wielgolas Duchnowski276
283Marczak Kamil1986M3PWPW RACING TEAM263
284Markowska Lena1985K3Otwock239
285Marzec Marzena1986K3Lublin260
286Marzęcki Sebastian1989M2Wólka Załęska250
287Maskiewicz Chester1950M6AKWINATA TEAM265
288Masny Henryk1950M6Konstancin-Jeziorna280
289MAtera-Zawisła Beata1974K4Zielonka258
290Mazur Maja2002K1ORZŁY267
291Mazur-Zych Aleksandra1983K3Deloitte Adventure Team246
292Mazurkiewicz Radosław1976M4Warszawa275
293Mercadal Andreu1985M3G-Team272
294Miazgowski Piotr1982M3MONDIAL ASSISTANCE MTB267
295Michalak Tomasz1981M3DEUTSCHE BANK POLSKA230
296Michalska Sylwia1973K4Ząbki150
297Mikołajczyk-Laskus Marzena1974K4Łomianki226
298Milczarek Radosław1977M4Warszawa269
299Mileczarski Piotr1998M2Sierpc204
300Minkowicz Jarosław1966M5TIMTIRIMTIM TEAM278
301Młynarczyk Anita1976K4Rower-Sport Kielce254
302Młynarczyk Robert1976M4Kraft Automotive Team267
303Młynarski Robert1969M4Paiastów241
304Młynik Jerzy1965M5Słupno245
305Modras Agnieszka1979K3Warszawa227
306Mol Paweł1979M3Gliwice270
307Morawska Małgorzata1993K2Płock224
308Mosionek Agata1975K4METTLER TOLEDO261
309Moszczyński Jan1969M4LIRENE BIKE TEAM255
310Mozgawa Marcin1991M2Dęblin262
311Mubarak Ali1985M3Lublin255
312Muranowicz Natalia1988K3WGR Team271
313Musiał Monika1978K4Bank Millennium192
314139Mysera Adam1982M3Ząbki251
315328Naciążek Bianka1972K4Józefów275
316Nieduszynski Adam1980M3Warszawa273
317Niemiec Ryszard1954M6Suchedniów279
318Nikielski Michał1975M4Warszawa279
319348Nowak Kamil1984M3Kielce247
320Nowak Martyna1999K1Retro BikeAcademy.pl279
321Nowakowska Katarzyna1984K3Pro Family Sport Team262
322Nowakowska Katarzyna1987K3MGG Dobry Kurs Team275
323Nowicki Dariusz1978M4Warszawa278
324Nowiński Sebastian1979M3Radzymin247
325Nowosielski Daniel1962M5Młochów279
326Nyga Marcin1977M4PSP Starachowice210
327369Olejniczak Daniel1974M4Solec256
328Oleksiak Sylwia1981K3R4Bike Team255
329Oleśkiewicz Danuta1984K3Warszawa263
330Opłotny Karol2003MJMarki233
331Orczykowska Anna1979K3Mysiadło246
332Orpel Irina1968K5Marki218
333Orych Jacek1978M4Marki276
334Orych Marek1987M3marki250
335Ostałowski Jakub1979M3Warszawa264
336Oszkiel Paweł1974M4Seroki-Parcela275
337Oviedo Willie1973M4Dirty Kapibara277
338Owczarek Iwona1972K4Warszawa249
339Ozimkiewicz Daniel1986M3Warszawa255
340Paca Piotr1989M2Żarki Letnisko223
341Paciorek Izabela1976K4Nadma173
342Paduszyńska Agnieszka1990K2REXONA MTB TEAM239
343Padyasek Jarosław1972M4Szczęsne232
344Pajek Jarosław1984M3Starachowice182
345Pala Jacek1977M4Brzeziny269
346Palak Tomasz1972M4Lublin217
347Palonka Dorota1971K4Marki262
348Palonka Jakub2000M1Marki212
349Pałgan Michał1995M2Płock237
350Pałka Rafał1981M3Wytyczno262
351Panasiewicz Mariusz1972M4Legionowo259
352Paulski Wiesław1958M6Warszawa- wesoła273
353Pawłowski Jędrzej1969M4Warszawa217
354Pelc Agata1988K3Legionowo186
355Pęczalska Barbara1978K4Otwock245
356Piątek Katarzyna1982K3Warszawa280
357Pierzyńska Ewa1987K3REXONA MTB TEAM257
358Pietrzak Andrzej1963M5Baniocha251
359Pikala Natalia1994K2RAZOR RACING TEAM212
360Pindral Rafał1991M2Warszawa264
361Pinteaux Francois1982M3B\'TWIN Racing Team247
36256Piotrowska-Kloc Magdalena1979K3Nieporęt272
363329Piotrowski Ryszard1969M4TS REGLE264
36457Piotrowski Stanisław1952M6Nieporęt177
365Pióro Mirosława1962K5Rower-Sport Kielce222
366Pióro-Patynowska Paulina1985K3Rower-Sport Kielce229
367Pleban Przemyslaw1985M3KRAJZITIM BŁONIE270
368Plesiewicz Katarzyna1979K3Warszawa246
369Płachta Michał1980M3Warszawa255
370Poczmańska Marta1981K3SUGARMAMA TEAM237
371Podlaski Artur1978M4WIELISZEW HERON TEAM243
372Podogrodzki Jan2002M1MK COSMETOLOGY263
373Polak Marcin1976M4Warszawa280
374Połeć Jakub1972M4Prace duże276
375Popiołek Jacek1981M3LOST IN SPORT216
376Popis Patryk1984M3Otwock275
377Poupard Christopher1974M4B\'TWIN Racing Team232
378Półtorak Maria1984K3Solec250
379Pruś Wojciech1964M5Rybie (Raszyn)278
380Przybysz Małgorzata1985K3Warszawa270
381Przygoda Ina1968K5Dąbrowa Chotomska269
382Przygodzki Borys1979M3Ząbki250
383Ptaszyńska Monika1979K3Legionowo253
384239Puchalski Paweł1961M5Polonia Warszawa MTB242
385Punda Paweł1981M3Warszawa272
386Purc Grzegorz1978M4Świdnik264
387Radzimirska Paulina1992K2e-point bike team242
388Rafał Jankowski1973M4Jonkowo248
389Rafał Maluch1999M1Marki270
390Rajtar Tymoteusz1982M3Łódź265
391Rakowska Iwona1971K4Zielonka231
392Rakowski Stanisław2001M1Warszawa256
393346Rawska- Borowy Magdalena1989K2TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI260
394Redford Robert1971M4IT Legio Team268
395Redlicki Grzegorz1979M3Legionowo214
396Rees Małgorzata1979K3Kozery252
397Retman Michał1991M2Otwock279
398Robak Tomasz1979M3Ząbki243
399Rode Jean-Philippe1976M4B\'TWIN Racing Team232
400Rogowska Grażyna1965K5Góra Kalwaria174
401Roguski Kamil1986M3Radzymin270
402Rojek Małgorzata1987K3Warszawa277
403Rojek Szymon1993M2Warszawa268
404Rongiers Paweł1979M3PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM238
405Rowicki Arkadiusz1982M3Blizne252
406Różycki Adrian1998M2Otwock212
407Rudnicka Katarzyna1982K3Wyszków255
408Rumiński Leszek1978M4MTB OSTRÓDA TEAM239
409Rutkowska Katarzyna1979K3BEPS RACING TEAM228
410Rybarczyk Michał1970M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI273
411Rygało Wojciech1954M6Wołomin241
412Salwa Barbara1978K4Zagnanskie Stowarzyszenie Rowerowe "Pod Bartkiem"267
413Sanak Justin1990M2Warszawa242
414Sarnecki Robert1978M4Sulejówek277
415Sidorkiewicz Rafał1978M4Łomianki212
416Siejak Adam1976M4Superior199
417Siekaczyński Robert1976M4Warszawa280
418Sikora Stefan1978M4Kielce220
419Sinkiewicz Katia1987K3Mińsk Białoruski273
420Sitkowska Patrycja1985K3PATATAJNIA263
421Skierś Kinga1994K2Kraboludzie275
422Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M5Warszawa - Wilanów 256
423Skowron Radek1999M1Venezia MTB279
424Skwara Mariusz1982M3JALEX-SPORT-TOUR TEAM265
425Słok Hubert1973M4NRF HEPU RACING261
426Smardzewiki Bartosz1982M3Warszawa276
427Smolarczyk Katarzyna1996K2Warszawa273
428Sobczak Karol1986M3Warszawa258
429Socha Daniel1980M3Warszawa272
430Sokolińska Patrycja1986K3Polonia Warszawa MTB272
431Soliwoda Aleksandra1991K2REXONA MTB TEAM240
432Sotowska Maria2000K1Legionowo260
433Sowiński Jan1949M6Tarczyn266
434Stańczak Artur1974M4Jabłonna279
435Stasiak Ewa1962K5Płonące Siodła265
436227Stękiel Dorota1965K5GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM274
437Stępień Dariusz1970M4Zgórsko178
438Stępień Marek1955M6Rower-Sport Kielce241
439Stępień Teresa1957K5Rower-Sport Kielce271
440Stępińsk Artur1965M5.264
441Stępniak Maciej1983M3Płock263
442Stolarczyk Agnieszka1978K4Otwock214
443Stolarczyk Grzegorz1976M4Otwock214
444Strzelecka Joanna1971K4Warszawa172
445Sudnik Julia1997K2LIRENE BIKE TEAM238
446Sumińska Zuzanna1992K2Józefoslaw197
447Sumiński Piotr1967M5Warszawa197
448Surowiec Magdalena1995K2Groźne Surowce273
449Surowiec Piotr1964M5Groźne Surowce273
450Suszek Robert1966M5Julianów268
451Suzin Nikodem1992M2RAZOR RACING TEAM212
452Szalenbaum Tomasz1964M5Warszawa239
453Szaro Michał1973M4Warszawa259
454Szczepaniak Katarzyna1984K3Otwock231
455Szczepańska Ewelina1987K3Otwock263
456Szczęsna Jolanta1984K3Legionowo175
457Szelągowska Karolina1982K3Bank Millennium193
458Szkop Bartłomiej1971M4265
459Szlaga Andrzej1979M3Warszawa232
460Szlazko Klaudyna1989K2Legionowo272
461Szpindor Magdalena1990K2Radom273
462Szpindor Malgorzata1960K5Radom262
463Sztolsztejner Irmina1996K2Nieporęt255
464Szulc Jagoda1980K3Marki272
465Szulc Katarzyna1979K3Polonia Warszawa MTB249
466Szulerecki Marcin1984M3Papowo Toruńskie 278
467Szurhot Wołodymyr1960M5Rembertów271
468Szwabowska Urszula1972K4ALUMEX ALD MTB TEAM255
469145Szymoński Janusz1946M7Janio Piergiorgio263
470Szyszko Joanna1978K4Z-Hotel179
471Ściuba-Lewczuk Monika1974K4Urzut271
472śmietański Kamil1986M3259
473Świderska Marzena1971K4Ząbki257
474Świeżewski Piotr1982M3Legionowa197
475Tarasiewicz Ryszard1956M6Kliwer Bike Team256
476Tarnowska Dorota1963K5Wirujące Korby268
477Teleon Zbigniew1950M6Parczew241
478Teodorowski Tomasz1987M3Polonia Warszawa MTB219
479Teperek Małgorzata1989K2AK-Sped Józefów254
480Teterycz Radosław1978M4ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM258
481Timoszuk Dagmara1983K3LOST IN SPORT216
482Tomasz Chojecki1978M4Toyota Marki275
483Tomaszewski Włodzimierz1948M7Warszawa148
484Tomczyk Edyta1974K4WIELISZEW HERON TEAM261
485Tomiński Krzysztof1975M4Brzezinna Góra274
486Tomporowski Tomasz1975M4LOTTO276
487Trylski Roman1979M3Kajetany256
488138Trzciński Piotr1974M4PITERCYCLES276
489Trzeciak Stanisław1945M7Płock212
490Trześniewski Daniel1990M2Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki219
491Tułodziecki Artur1978M4Lipno263
492Ulman Arkadiusz1998M2Chełm239
493Urban- Demiańczuk Monika1983K3Z-Hotel260
494Urbańczyk Kamila1985K3Wściekłe Ptaki260
495Van Hoecke Wim1977M4B\'TWIN Racing Team247
496Virginie Depres1982M3B\'TWIN Racing Team227
497Wedrowska Agnieszka1976K4Warszawa223
498Wejsman Mariusz1990M2Warszawa253
499Węcławski Jacek1980M3MODECO MTB TEAM277
500Wędrowska Agnieszka1976K4Warszawa269
501Węgrzynowska Katarzyna1978K4Otwock277
502Widuch Małgorzata1973K4WKK262
503Wieczorek Piotr1977M4Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz266
504Wieczorkiewicz Magdalena1988K3OLSH PARAMEDYK280
505Wieteska Paulina1980K3246
506Wilkowski Mariusz1982M3Radzymin267
507Winiarek Bartosz1976M4Piaseczno246
508Winiarska Bożena1971K4Kobyłka274
509Wiśniewska Anna1985K3Płock245
510Wiśniewska Marta1983K3Warszawa258
511Wiśniewski Rafał1981M3Radzymin263
512Wiśniewski Wojciech1973M4Góra Kalwaria268
513Witek Lech1942M7Dęblin222
514Witkowska Agnieszka1975K4KAMARO SPORT LINE249
515Witkowska Małgorzata1981K3Warszawa236
516Włodarski Starachowice1984M3Starachowice270
517Wojdyna Monika1992K2Łochów257
518Wojtczyk Albert1988M3MasterBikers Radom273
519Wolff Grzegorz1971M4Siemanowice Śląskie280
520Wolska Dobrawa1976K4276
521Wołoszczuk Bogdan1950M6MYBIKE.PL250
522Wołoszczuk Bogdan1950M6MYBIKE.PL167
523Woś Monika1977K4Radom254
524Wójcik Joanna1998K2Warszawa249
525Wycech Edyta1977K4Józefów253
526Wypych Dorota1979K3Beat Bike Pro Relo Team205
527Wyrzykowska Anna1989K2Warszawa235
528Wysocki Andrzej1982M3Starachowice221
529Zagórska Agnieszka1977K4Otwock217
530Zagórska Aleksandra2000K1LEO SpeedTeam217
531Zajączkowski Ryszard1955M6JALEX-SPORT-TOUR TEAM226
532Zakrzewska Agnieszka1979K3DEWIANCI TEAM208
533Zakrzewska Aleksandra1981K3Warszawa277
534Zakrzewska Kinga1978K4LOTTO252
535Zasada Aleksandra1977K4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM275
536Zawadka Jarosław1984M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team275
537Zawadzka Katarzyna1975K4Radzymin251
538Zawadzki Michał1978M4Alltop Stag Team242
539Zbroch Grzegorz1959M5WIELISZEW HERON TEAM191
540Zdrojowski Błażej1981M3Otwock249
541Zdziarski Paweł1981M3Warszawa255
542Zgutka Arkadiusz1975M4MONDIAL ASSISTANCE MTB261
543Zielony Ewa1990K2Warszawa265
544Zientak Paweł1984M3Lublin275
545Zięba Paweł1980M3Toyota Marki250
546Ziółek Magdalena1981K3PZU SPORT TEAM265
547Żabka Agnieszka1979K3Płock220
548Żabka Marcin1980M3Płock220
549Żak Kamila2000K1Jachranka261
550Żygadło Krzysztof1980M3Wrocław261