7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 2 Zakres punktowy od 420 do 450

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1749Abramczyk Paweł1976M4KK Catena Wyszków421
2Adamczyk Bogusław1960M5MCP BIKE TEAM440
3327Adrjanowski Krzysztof1994M2Nowa Iwiczna433
4Albrycht Mikołaj1984M3Geodetic Team421
5811Andrzejczuk Adam1995M2BIKE SALON TEAM442
6Andrzejczuk Piotr1970M4Warszawa420
7Antoniuk Artur1980M3Kraśnik444
8Babacz Aleksander1983M3Warszawa431
9831Bakuła Marek1979M4Geodetic Team445
10Banul Konrad2000M1Chorzele423
11Banul Rafał1977M4Chorzele438
12Barabasz Michał1996M2Józefów444
13786Barańczyk Piotr1976M4WIELISZEW HERON TEAM447
14Bartusiak Marcin1976M4Lublin443
15Barul Sławomir1964M5Tomaszów Mazowiecki449
16734Bąkowski Marcin1974M4NRF HENGST RACING440
17Bednarek Paweł1986M3Warszawa420
18323Bielecki Jakub1989M3DSV435
19Bigoraj Marcin1990M2Lublin438
201207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M4ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM437
21499Bochyński Tomasz1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 439
22765Bojdecki Filip1999M2KK CYKLON WARSZAWA437
23440Bojewski Jacek1982M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki441
24599Bolek Remigiusz1975M4Nowa Iwiczna421
25742Bolek Remigiusz1975M4Nowa Iwiczna421
26181Borkowski Sylwester1977M4Isover MTB Team Lublin423
271256Bożeń Jarosław1984M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB449
28623Brygier Jacek1971M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI448
29116Buczel Mateusz1984M3ESKOM-HPE-1428
301002Charucki Rafał1988M3BIKEHOLIC TEAM441
31Chmielewski Cezary1969M5Warszawa445
32981Chmielewski Patryk1986M3Warszawa439
3340Chojecki Michał1974M4Otwock422
34Chrobak Tomasz1979M4Warszawa441
35Cichosz Marcin1975M4Łuków426
36Cieślak Michał1993M2Karczew428
37142Czachor Piotr1974M4Isover MTB Team Lublin439
38Czapski Andrzej1975M4Warszawa425
39338Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M3JALEX445
40Dobrowolski Adrian2003M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI426
41Drajczyk Paweł1982M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI441
42Drópiewski Michał1993M2Warszawa440
43Ebert Katarzyna1981K3Warszawa425
44Foltyn Jacek1972M4Józefosław438
45723Furtak Sławomir1984M3Bike Fun Legionowo431
46244Gancarz Marcin1977M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM425
47Gawryluk Mateusz2002M1Międzyrzec Podlaski442
48Gębara Rafał1985M3Warszawa423
49Giergoń Łukasz1983M3Łomianki432
50Giez Wojciech1983M3Warszawa446
51288Głębocki Jarosław1972M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM437
52Gmur Sławomir1976M4Warszawa421
53Gnatiuk Krzysztof1965M5Lublin434
54Godlewski Dominik2003M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI427
55609Golec Tomasz1979M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE436
56Goszczyński Kamil2003M1Kobyłka448
57385Góralski Piotr1971M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI420
5813Górnicki Michał1985M3Bike Fun Legionowo434
59Grabowicz Bartosz1989M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI428
60Grabowski Paweł1979M4MCP BIKE TEAM429
61Gregorowicz Marek1977M4Warszawa441
6249Grot Mariusz1973M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 424
63836Grudny Bartłomiej1978M4ALL TOP STAG TEAM428
64Grządka Przemysław1979M4PZU SPORT TEAM450
65314Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM443
66955Grzelak Mateusz2003M1TIMBUD TEAM431
67Gula Konrad1977M4Stara Wieś443
681511Guzik Piotr1973M4Warszawa438
69Jakubiuk Mateusz2000M1Międzyrzec Podlaski426
70Janas Marek1990M2Nieporęt448
71Januszewski Rafał1988M3Legionowo428
72Jarosz Wojciech1978M4TRI WŁODAWA434
7372Jarszak Jarosław1972M4Sobików428
74Jasiński Marcin1985M3Koło436
75Jeziorski Radosław1972M4Józefosław438
761963Kado Grzegorz1963M5WIELISZEW HERON TEAM420
77Kalinowski Michał1980M3Warszawa424
78761Kallas Arkadiusz1976M4Warszawa450
7932Kamecki Jerzy1971M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM436
80Kamińska Izabela1989K3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource445
81Kamiński Krystian1985M3Wasilków441
82Kamiński Przemysław1978M4TS MERAN OTWOCK447
83Kamiński Tomasz1973M4Józefosław422
84Kamiński Wiesław1960M5Nowosiedliny420
85Kamiński Wojciech1963M5Warszawa426
86256Kamiński Wojciech1984M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB448
87Karwowski Maciej1977M4Łomża425
88Kasiński Ryszard1958M6Łódź429
89Kida Antoni2004MJBrześce441
90Kieliszek Paweł1978M4Warszawa447
912222Kisson Daniel1981M3MARCELI TEAM430
92Kleczaj Barbara1986K3Mirzec420
93Kleps Michał1998M2Otwock423
94909Kocik Rafał1980M3Geodetic Team435
95982Kołodziejski Mirosław1982M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki434
96Kołogryw Tomasz1978M4Szprotawa440
97Kopyść Zbigniew1966M5Kraśnik431
98Korzeb Michał1982M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM421
99Kostrzewa Jakub1986M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI435
100744Kowalczyk Łukasz1981M3NRF HENGST RACING440
101Kowalik Marcin1990M2Radzyń podlaski421
102212Kozłowski Cezary1981M3PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB449
103Kozłowski Jan1987M3Sulejówek424
104Kozysa Wojciech1980M3Warszawa437
105Krajewski Marek1957M6Płock424
106Kraska Arkadiusz1977M4Puławy439
107Krawczyk Wojciech1975M4Łódz428
108Krzemiński Jarosław1971M4Warszawa436
109Kucharski Cezary1978M4Leszno436
1107Kuchcik Filip2004MJWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI436
111488Kurowski Michał1978M4POLA-K439
112769Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M3BEAT BIKE446
113Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M3Kraft Automotive Team426
114Lach Kamil2003M1Wołomin426
115Langner Michał1974M4Warszawa448
116785Laskowski Kamil1994M2Łask444
117Lech Michał1988M3Warszawa444
118Lesiak Jarosław1982M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki448
1192234Leśniewski Piotr1994M2Warszawa446
120Luboińska Urszula1977K4Warszawa429
121837Łopatka Krystian1983M3ASD Consulting436
12284Łuczkiewicz Kamil1987M3Isover MTB Team Lublin449
123Mach Tomasz1976M4Lublin437
124Malicki Dominik1981M3Łomianki Dolne440
125Małysa Krzysztof1990M2Radom421
126Marciniak Daniel1993M2Warszawa440
127Marcinowski Dawid1987M3Radom422
128Michalak Jacek1975M4Warszawa424
1291450Michalak Jacek1973M4PATNET TEAM441
130Michalski Michał1993M2Ostrów Wielkopolska421
131279Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM428
132315Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM428
133Milewski Bartosz1989M3Warszawa450
134966Mińkowski Robert1974M4Hellmann Logistics Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki420
135429Modecki Gerard1978M4Isover MTB Team Lublin441
136621Motylewska Marta1991K2PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI421
137Mozolewski Jakub1999M2SKK SOKÓŁ SOKÓŁKA424
138Mrowiec Kamil1976M4Warszawa441
139372Mrowiński Adam1979M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM435
140Mysiak Janusz1958M6Lubartów427
141Neto Luis1992M2Warszawa439
142Niemczyk Rafał1976M4Stare Babice429
14329Nowaczewski Piotr1976M4RADZIO ROWERY441
144169Nowak Filip1974M4Warszawa426
145991Nowak Przemysław1991M2WIELISZEW HERON TEAM439
146Nowakowski Paweł1981M3Warszawa426
147Nowakowski Piotr1970M4Kozienice423
14857Nowakowski Tomasz1980M3ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM446
14956Nowakowski Wiktor2005MJROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM441
1501001Olesiejuk Paweł1986M3Warszawa422
151Olszewski Krzysztof1989M3Otwock425
152Oniśk Damian2001M1Łochów431
153Orszulak Adam1984M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki422
154Osińska Adrianna1997K2Warszawa425
155Ostrowska Anna1961K5Chorzele422
156Parzych Konrad1980M3Warszawa424
1571350Patalan Dariusz1976M4TIMBUD TEAM423
158Pawelec Filip1981M3Warszawa445
159Pawikowski Łukasz1982M3Warszawa426
160Pawluk Wiesław1971M4Chełm434
161Petryszyn Michał1999M2Kobyłka445
162299Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M5DAMOVO BIKE TEAM427
163Pietrak Marcin1986M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM443
164Pietrzak Andrzej1974M4Nowa Wola441
165Piotrowicz Kamil1985M3Ciechanów426
166Piotrowski Paweł1979M4Białystok448
167Pociask Maciej2002M1WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC431
168Podborny Paweł1991M2Tomaszów Lubelski427
169Podeszwa Wiesław1958M6Ostrołęka430
170487Podębski Dariusz1971M4LIRENE BIKE TEAM428
17131Podgórski Konrad1985M3Góra Kalwaria442
172Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M4Warszawa438
173Poluchowicz Artur1974M4Łęczyca437
174Praxmajer Marcin1973M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI447
175Prus Marcin1983M3Warszawa423
1763001Przybylski Paweł1988M3Warszawa423
177290Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM428
178Puławski Andrzej1978M4Wyszków440
179Pyrka Leszek1993M2Warszawa446
180Raczkiewicz Mariusz1975M4Tomaszów Lubelski425
181584Radomski Paweł1978M4AGR PŁOŃSK440
182Radziszewska Katarzyna1991K2MCP BIKE TEAM431
1831805Radziszewski Konrad1991M2KOMON BIKES436
184Radziszewski Rafał1987M3Siematycze421
185Rocki Mariusz1981M3Warszawa427
186Rogala Marcin1974M4Komornica425
187649Rogalski Franciszek1960M5REFLEKS BLU TEAM429
188Rogiński Marcin1977M4Ciechanów420
189Rojek Kamil1988M3Skuszew450
190Rowicki Nikodem2005MJKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM436
191735Różycki Jacek1984M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki426
192711Ruba Zbigniew1983M3NRF HENGST RACING435
193Rudziński Paweł1980M3Mława436
194825Rybak Artur1979M4Cybulice Małe445
195Rychlicki Łukasz1982M3Geodetic Team435
196Ryciuk Tomasz1978M4AirBike.pl421
197Rycombel Łukasz1976M4Dąbrowa Górnicza420
198Rynkiewicz Mariusz1978M4łyse435
199Rządkowski Wojciech1979M4Warszawa420
200Sacharczuk Paweł1973M4Karczew431
201Sachs Karol1982M3Warszawa447
202Sadowski Marcin1989M3Warszawa442
203Sajnóg Anna1989K3Warszawa443
204747Sarnacki Przemysław1982M3KK Catena Wyszków437
205Seifert Paweł1983M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI428
206Sibiński Dariusz1977M4Płock422
207Sienkiewicz Sebastian1980M3Komornica442
208Sieńko Marcin1982M3Terespol447
209Siess Mateusz1986M3Warszawa426
210Siwczak Jerzy1975M4Lublin439
211787Siwiński Łukasz1980M3POLSKI KLUB MTB432
212Skalski Mariusz1976M4TIMBUD TEAM435
213Skalski Tomasz1973M4Piecki449
214Smoleń Paweł1987M3Warszawa427
215Smołuch Przemysław1980M3MCP BIKE TEAM435
216563Sobczak Artur1978M4MYBIKE.PL420
2171397Sobiech Łukasz1986M3MARCELI TEAM438
218Sobótka Robert2003M1Legionowo440
219Socha Tomasz1964M5Łódź424
220Sokolnicki Sławomir1966M5Ciechanów426
221Solski Nikodem1982M3Lublin435
222Sołomianko Kamil1978M4Białystok422
223508Sosnowski Arkadiusz1973M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM434
224Sotyn Marcin1991M2BIKE SALON TEAM425
225Stefanek Grzegorz1973M4Ząbki440
226318Stempień Marek1978M4KK Catena Wyszków431
227Stempniak Adrian1989M3Śrem448
228Stępień Tomasz1969M5Warszawa422
22951Stępień Tomasz1969M5BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM423
230Strąk Jarosław1982M3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 430
231129Strąk Jarosław1982M3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 448
232729Strumnik Sebastian1984M3TIMBUD TEAM421
233Stypułkowski Dariusz1964M5Warszawa425
234Sudnik Irek1968M5Józefosław428
235Surawski Tomasz1985M3Ostrów Mazowiecka428
2362510Surdyk Maciej1977M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM444
237Surmacki Michał1978M4Warszawa445
238602Szczepański Tomasz1980M3IBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM434
239Szpak Grzegorz1984M3Kraśniczyn434
240Sztal Sebastian1977M4Lublin443
241Szulim Paweł1980M3Sulejówek439
2421404Szymaniuk Wojciech1983M3Jabłonna426
243Szymański Hubert1979M4Kiełpin423
244Szymański Piotr1986M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki450
245Ścigała Piotr1977M4Częstochowa442
246Ślusarz Jerzy1973M4Warszawa430
24768Świderski Tadeusz1968M5TIMBUD TEAM441
2482054Świderski Tomasz1973M4Warszawa422
249Tarnowska Justyna1979K4BIKE SALON TEAM426
250251Thiel Tomasz1985M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB422
2511412Tomaszewska Julita1978K4TIMBUD TEAM420
25275Tomaszewski Jakub2003M1TIMBUD TEAM428
253Tomczak Igor2003M1Głowno426
254Tomkiel Wojciech1973M4Uhowo430
255Topyła Marek1975M4Lubartów443
256Treszczotko Piotr1970M4Białystok449
257460Trojanek Łukasz1985M3MCP BIKE TEAM432
258Trujnara Jarosław1980M3Lublin425
259243Tuski Maciej1978M4AEGON CYCLING TEAM450
260975Uczkiewicz Jarosław1975M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM431
261728Ugniewski Mariusz1980M3TIMBUD TEAM433
262Wachnik Paweł1985M3Otwock424
263987Wachnik Wojtek1960M5SUPER DROB445
264478Wachocki Bartosz1983M3Warszawa423
265Wacławek Bogusław1970M4Kanie421
266461Wadecki Bogdan1965M5SUNRACE444
267178WAL MARIUSZ1977M4Isover MTB Team Lublin430
268Wanat Piotr1993M2MSR TEAM OLSZTYN437
269Waracki Mateusz1993M2Ostrów Mazowiecka432
270505Wasak Łukasz1987M3Ulan Majorat449
271990Wasiak Damian1982M3KK Catena Wyszków437
272Wasilewski Radosław1985M3Biłgoraj449
273Wiatrzyk Rafał1987M3KOZIENICE420
274Wieczorek Maciej1980M3Legionowo443
275Wiktor Wojciech1993M2Warszawa430
276287Wilczyński Rafał1978M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM420
2772002Wilk Paweł1979M4Warszawa444
278Wojciechowski Wojciech1980M3Wyszków433
279961Wolcendorf Jarosław1979M4Jakoobcycles BKK Team437
280Wolf Mateusz1986M3Warszawa426
281Woźniak Tomasz1974M4Warszawa427
282757Wódka Wojciech1977M4MYBIKE.PL430
283Wójcik Justyn1981M3Kozienice434
284983Wójcik Robert1981M3Wójcik team422
285Wójtowicz Wiesław1968M5Chełm442
2861186Wróblewski Marcin1982M3MARCELI TEAM429
287Zarzycki Michał1972M4Jasienica450
288Zawistowska Justyna1993K2Wołomin427
2891253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB429
290716Zduniak Karol1984M3MYBIKE.PL447
291400Zgorzałek Daniel1982M3POLSTAR TEAM425
2922423Zieliński Adam1978M4Zielonka427
293Zieliński Arkadiusz1977M4Warszawa439
294Zurel Michał1979M4Rypin427