POLAND BIKE MARATHON
Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 2 Zakres punktowy od 420 do 450 | ||||||||
L.p. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Rocz. | Kat. | Kraj-Klub-Miasto | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abramczyk Paweł | 1976 | M4 | KK Catena Wyszków | 436 | |||
2 | 1273 | Abramek Piotr | 1981 | M4 | MYBIKE.PL | 444 | ||
3 | Adamczyk Krzysztof | 1971 | M5 | Turka | 441 | |||
4 | Antoniak Adam | 1978 | M4 | KK Catena Wyszków | 428 | |||
5 | 309 | Barankiewicz Kamil | 1986 | M3 | JEŹDZIMY ! RADZYMIN | 438 | ||
6 | Barańczyk Piotr | 1976 | M4 | Olszewnica Stara | 428 | |||
7 | Baszta Magdalena | 1984 | K3 | Warszawa | 446 | |||
8 | 337 | BAZYDŁO MARCIN | 1988 | M3 | Warszawa | 427 | ||
9 | 450 | Bąkowski Marcin | 1974 | M4 | Stajnia Rowerowa Team | 440 | ||
10 | Bednarz Robert | 1974 | M4 | Warszawa | 426 | |||
11 | 160 | Bilski Artur | 1973 | M5 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | 439 | ||
12 | 317 | Bliszczyk Jacek | 1980 | M4 | Karczew | 422 | ||
13 | Błachnio Grzegorz | 1986 | M3 | Ryki | 436 | |||
14 | Błaszczyk Michał | 2007 | M1 | Nowa Wola | 444 | |||
15 | Bogaczyk Maciej | 1985 | M3 | Wrocław | 428 | |||
16 | Bogdanowicz Marcin | 1979 | M4 | Warszawa | 439 | |||
17 | Bojarczak MICHAŁ | 1974 | M4 | ŁAPY | 447 | |||
18 | Bojdecki Filip | 1999 | M2 | Warszawa | 428 | |||
19 | Borysiak Marcin | 1983 | M4 | Warszawa | 427 | |||
20 | 330 | Bronikowski Przemysław | 1977 | M4 | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | 446 | ||
21 | Buczel Mateusz | 1984 | M3 | Warszawa | 441 | |||
22 | Budny Łukasz | 1986 | M3 | Krasne | 429 | |||
23 | 325 | Burghardt Jakub | 1997 | M2 | KK Catena Wyszków | 421 | ||
24 | Chojecki Michał | 1974 | M4 | Otwock | 428 | |||
25 | Chołuj Michał | 1977 | M4 | OTWOCK | ||||
26 | Chowaniec Sebastian | 1987 | M3 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 447 | |||
27 | Chyliński Michał | 1991 | M3 | Warszawa | 422 | |||
28 | Cichosz Marcin | 1975 | M4 | Łuków | 443 | |||
29 | Cisowski Artur | 1977 | M4 | Warszawa | 405 | |||
30 | Ciupa Krzysztof | 1975 | M4 | Młynki | 441 | |||
31 | Cyranowicz Robert | 1972 | M5 | Warszawa | 421 | |||
32 | 134 | Czachor Piotr | 1974 | M4 | WYDOLNOSC PL | 445 | ||
33 | Dąbała Paweł | 1980 | M4 | Warszawa | 422 | |||
34 | Dąbrowski Michał | 1995 | M2 | Warszawa | 449 | |||
35 | Dmochowski Artur | 1974 | M4 | Warszawa | 423 | |||
36 | 369 | Dobrowolski Kamil | 1990 | M3 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | 422 | ||
37 | 700 | Dobrowolski Paweł | 1987 | M3 | Józefosław | 429 | ||
38 | Dobrzyńska Natalia | 2007 | K1 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | 434 | |||
39 | Dolota Jarosław | 1974 | M4 | Ożarów Mazowiecka | 420 | |||
40 | Drzewiecki Grzegorz | 1979 | M4 | Skarżysko Kościelne | 445 | |||
41 | Dubiński Michał | 1991 | M3 | Warszawa | 421 | |||
42 | Duda Marek | 1978 | M4 | Pionki | 425 | |||
43 | 360 | Duda Robert | 1969 | M5 | ROWERYDUDA TEAM | 426 | ||
44 | Dużyński Michał | 1980 | M4 | Marki | 437 | |||
45 | Dziedzic Piotr | 1965 | M5 | Brzeziny | 436 | |||
46 | Dzięgielewski Paweł | 1986 | M3 | Ostrołęka | 448 | |||
47 | Fedor Martin | 1977 | M4 | Ciechanowska Grupa Rowerowa | 424 | |||
48 | 86 | Galikowski Kamil | 1986 | M3 | Dąbrówka | 426 | ||
49 | Gawek Michał | 1977 | M4 | Ostrołęka | 423 | |||
50 | Glinicki Damian | 1996 | M2 | Ząbki | 446 | |||
51 | Goik Piotr | 1994 | M2 | Warszawa | 427 | |||
52 | 979 | Grabowski Mateusz | 1979 | M4 | MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan | 421 | ||
53 | Grabowski Rafał | 1983 | M4 | Kozienice | 444 | |||
54 | Gromotowicz Dawid | 1999 | M2 | Hajnówka | 440 | |||
55 | Grudny Bartłomiej | 1978 | M4 | Warszawa | 441 | |||
56 | 1901 | Grządka Przemysław | 1979 | M4 | Warszawa | 434 | ||
57 | Gula Konrad | 1977 | M4 | Nadarzyn | 422 | |||
58 | Horecki Marcin | 1977 | M4 | Warszawa | 425 | |||
59 | 250 | Iwaniuk Michał | 2003 | M2 | SAMI SWOI | 437 | ||
60 | 79 | Jabłonowski Michał | 1979 | M4 | MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan | 442 | ||
61 | Jach Rafał | 1975 | M4 | Skarżysko Kamienna | 440 | |||
62 | Jankowski Łukasz | 1980 | M4 | Starowa Góra | 447 | |||
63 | Janowski Filip | 2005 | M1 | Warszawa | 438 | |||
64 | Jarszak Jarosław | 1972 | M5 | Sobików | 442 | |||
65 | 537 | Kalicki Grzegorz | 1982 | M4 | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | 431 | ||
66 | Kallas Arkadiusz | 1976 | M4 | Warszawa | 442 | |||
67 | Kałaska Jakub | 1975 | M4 | Garwolin | 438 | |||
68 | Kałuski Sebastian | 1986 | M3 | Warszawa | 434 | |||
69 | Kamiński Tomasz | 1982 | M4 | Legionowo | 425 | |||
70 | Kamiński Wojciech | 1984 | M3 | Warszawa | 440 | |||
71 | Karwowski Jakub | 1984 | M3 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | 437 | |||
72 | Kawalec Marcin | 1977 | M4 | Solec | 421 | |||
73 | Klewaczew Andrzej | 1964 | M5 | Orło | 429 | |||
74 | Kłucjasz Jakub | 2007 | M1 | Bełchatów | 426 | |||
75 | 295 | Koc Krzysztof | 1986 | M3 | Wataha Grójec | 428 | ||
76 | 127 | Kochanowski Paweł | 1987 | M3 | NA OSI CYCLING TEAM | 439 | ||
77 | Kokoryk Michał | 1982 | M4 | Stare Budy | 430 | |||
78 | 531 | Kominek Mikołaj | 1973 | M5 | NEXTIE Bike Team | 420 | ||
79 | Komorowski Karol | 1995 | M2 | Warszawa | 428 | |||
80 | 38 | Koprowski Kamil | 1986 | M3 | KK ZAŁUSKI TEAM | |||
81 | Kowalski Krzysztof | 1991 | M3 | Warszawa | 434 | |||
82 | Koziarski Marek | 1976 | M4 | Rogów | 432 | |||
83 | 344 | Kożuszek Michał | 1995 | M2 | ROWERYDUDA TEAM | 423 | ||
84 | Krajewski Marek | 1957 | M6 | Płock | 421 | |||
85 | Król Zbigniew | 1971 | M5 | Warszawa | 433 | |||
86 | Krzemiński Jarosław | 1971 | M5 | Warszawa | 438 | |||
87 | Kulik Ryszard | 1971 | M5 | Ełk | 421 | |||
88 | Kunka Mariusz | 1970 | M5 | Mikówiec | 439 | |||
89 | 422 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 1982 | M4 | BEAT BIKE | 436 | ||
90 | Leśniak Tomasz | 1981 | M4 | Jasło | 450 | |||
91 | 163 | Łaszkiewicz Hubert | 1997 | M2 | Warszawa | 436 | ||
92 | 412 | Łużny Radosław | 1996 | M2 | KK ZAŁUSKI TEAM | 446 | ||
93 | Majewski Mateusz | 1994 | M2 | Warszawa | 446 | |||
94 | Marzoch Łukasz | 1979 | M4 | Ząbki | 421 | |||
95 | Matynia Katarzyna | 1991 | K3 | Marki | 424 | |||
96 | Mazurek Sławomir | 1974 | M4 | Żyrardów | 450 | |||
97 | McFarlane Anthony | 1985 | M3 | Bydgoszcz | 444 | |||
98 | Michalski Dominik | 1987 | M3 | Koronowo | 448 | |||
99 | Mielnicki Rafał | 1991 | M3 | Kadzidło | 445 | |||
100 | Mierzwa Marek | 1977 | M4 | Tomaszów Maz. | 439 | |||
101 | Miękus Tomasz | 1976 | M4 | Warszawa | 437 | |||
102 | 328 | Mikołajczyk Przemysław | 1975 | M4 | KK Catena Wyszków | 444 | ||
103 | 278 | Mirecki Zbigniew | 1981 | M4 | HORNET TEAM | 420 | ||
104 | Mokrogulski Bartłomiej | 1977 | M4 | Rostworowo | 435 | |||
105 | Molski Artur | 1980 | M4 | Michałowo | 435 | |||
106 | 116 | Mroczek Paweł | 1981 | M4 | Warszawa | 423 | ||
107 | Mrowiński Adam | 1979 | M4 | Radzymin | 436 | |||
108 | 558 | Mrożewski Krzysztof | 1960 | M6 | MYBIKE.PL | 442 | ||
109 | Mucha Jacek | 1972 | M5 | Pruszków | 436 | |||
110 | Mucharski Piotr | 1995 | M2 | Warszawa | 425 | |||
111 | 527 | Nazarski Jacek | 1979 | M4 | Brzeziny | 425 | ||
112 | Nowak Przemysław | 1991 | M3 | Jabłonna | 441 | |||
113 | Olszewski Sławomir | 1957 | M6 | Ełk | 431 | |||
114 | Orszulak Adam | 1984 | M3 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 436 | |||
115 | Ostrowski Grzegorz | 1961 | M6 | Ciechanowska Grupa Rowerowa | 421 | |||
116 | Ozimko Michał | 1981 | M4 | Białystok | 435 | |||
117 | Papis Paweł | 1978 | M4 | Marki | 431 | |||
118 | Parys Robert | 1982 | M4 | KK Catena Wyszków | 438 | |||
119 | Parys Robert | 1982 | M4 | Wyszków | ||||
120 | 190 | Paszczyk Mariusz | 1972 | M5 | PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK | 421 | ||
121 | Pazdrowski Robert | 1964 | M5 | Zalesie Górne | 420 | |||
122 | Paziewski Krzysztof | 2008 | MJ | Nadarzyn | 429 | |||
123 | 1882 | Paziewski Mariusz | 1982 | M4 | Krzywda | 422 | ||
124 | Perkowski Damian | 1996 | M2 | Ełk | 447 | |||
125 | Perzanowski Artur | 1975 | M4 | Pruszków | 446 | |||
126 | Perzyna Jakub | 1989 | M3 | Warszawa | 441 | |||
127 | Piekut Jacek | 1969 | M5 | Ryki | 420 | |||
128 | Pierścionek Marcin | 1980 | M4 | Warszawa | 430 | |||
129 | Pietrak Marcin | 1986 | M3 | Warszawa | 442 | |||
130 | Piotrowicz Kamil | 1985 | M3 | Ciechanowska Grupa Rowerowa | 436 | |||
131 | 138 | Podgórski Rafał | 1989 | M3 | Milejowice | 444 | ||
132 | Podwysocki Łukasz | 1983 | M4 | Marki | 435 | |||
133 | Poterek Sławomir | 1976 | M4 | Komorów | 443 | |||
134 | 353 | Praxmajer Marcin | 1973 | M5 | PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI | |||
135 | Radomski Paweł | 1978 | M4 | Nowe Miasto | 429 | |||
136 | Rajkowski Ireneusz | 1989 | M3 | Radom | 435 | |||
137 | Regulski Jakub | 1992 | M3 | Przasnysz | 419 | |||
138 | Reszka Artur | 1974 | M4 | Opoczno | 428 | |||
139 | ROGALSKI JULIAN | 2006 | M1 | OSTROŁĘKA | 422 | |||
140 | Romanowski Karol | 1982 | M4 | Stromiec | ||||
141 | Rorbach Paweł | 1972 | M5 | Wołomin | 421 | |||
142 | 351 | Rowicki Rafał | 1978 | M4 | KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM | 428 | ||
143 | Rumsicki Sylwester | 1970 | M5 | Otwock | 437 | |||
144 | 1009 | Rychlik Paweł | 1987 | M3 | Lubochnia | 421 | ||
145 | Rymanowski Michał | 1989 | M3 | Lipków | 425 | |||
146 | RYMUZA Patryk | 1996 | M2 | Podkowa Leśna | 425 | |||
147 | Sachs Karol | 1982 | M4 | Warszawa | 424 | |||
148 | Sadowski Marcin | 1989 | M3 | Warszawa | 439 | |||
149 | Sadowski Michał | 1983 | M4 | Ciechanowska Grupa Rowerowa | 443 | |||
150 | Sawicki Maciej | 2005 | M1 | Zielonka | 434 | |||
151 | 204 | Schmidt Piotr | 1983 | M4 | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | 429 | ||
152 | SIENNICKI RAFAŁ | 1977 | M4 | MARKI | 442 | |||
153 | Siwiński Łukasz | 1980 | M4 | Józefosław | 429 | |||
154 | Skoczeń Michał | 1983 | M4 | KK Catena Wyszków | 435 | |||
155 | 428 | Skoneczny Kamil | 1997 | M2 | ROWEROWA REDUTA | 420 | ||
156 | Skrzypczak Marcin | 1975 | M4 | Warszawa | 438 | |||
157 | Skura Katarzyna | 1980 | K4 | Warszawa | 421 | |||
158 | Smołuch Przemysław | 1980 | M4 | Marki | 437 | |||
159 | Snopczyński Maksymilian | 2003 | M2 | Lipków | 424 | |||
160 | Sobiech Łukasz | 1986 | M3 | Warszawa | 442 | |||
161 | Sołomianko Kamil | 1978 | M4 | Białystok | 445 | |||
162 | 301 | Sowjak Paweł | 1980 | M4 | SCANFIL | 427 | ||
163 | Staniec Artur | 1980 | M4 | Warszawa | 447 | |||
164 | 605 | Staniewski Michał | 1978 | M4 | Grupa ANG | 433 | ||
165 | Stanisławski Marek | 1980 | M4 | Warszawa | 433 | |||
166 | Stefanek Grzegorz | 1973 | M5 | Ząbki | 440 | |||
167 | Stempień Marek | 1978 | M4 | KK Catena Wyszków | 438 | |||
168 | 171 | Stępel Wojciech | 1981 | M4 | CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR | 430 | ||
169 | Stępień Tomasz | 1969 | M5 | Warszawa | 431 | |||
170 | Stronias Paweł | 1981 | M4 | Opoczno | 449 | |||
171 | Suchecki Michał | 1983 | M4 | Marki | 443 | |||
172 | 126 | Surdyk Maciej | 1977 | M4 | KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM | 432 | ||
173 | Szaturski Artur | 1978 | M4 | Nieporęt | 423 | |||
174 | Szczurek Mateusz | 1975 | M4 | Łomianki | 435 | |||
175 | Szczygielski Paweł | 1983 | M4 | Gdańsk | 435 | |||
176 | Szczygło Bartłomiej | 1997 | M2 | x | 432 | |||
177 | Szopiński Tomasz | 1970 | M5 | Warszawa | 443 | |||
178 | 167 | Sztachelski Robert | 1979 | M4 | KK Catena Wyszków | 441 | ||
179 | 102 | Sztylka Rafał | 1974 | M4 | IGT MTB TEAM | 423 | ||
180 | 401 | Świderski Tadeusz | 1968 | M5 | TIMBUD TEAM | 443 | ||
181 | Świerżewski Łukasz | 1975 | M4 | Warszawa | 381 | |||
182 | 359 | Tężycki Jarosław | 1976 | M4 | LTEC | 430 | ||
183 | Tlaga Krzysztof | 1986 | M3 | Warszawa | 444 | |||
184 | 274 | Tokarz Paweł | 1973 | M5 | Stajnia Rowerowa Team | 428 | ||
185 | Tomaszewski Grzegorz | 1995 | M2 | Jeziórko | 422 | |||
186 | Tomaszewski Jakub | 2003 | M2 | Legionowo | 428 | |||
187 | Trawkowski Paweł | 1973 | M5 | Warszawa | 423 | |||
188 | Tuski Maciej | 1978 | M4 | Warszawa | 424 | |||
189 | Wachocki Bartosz | 1983 | M4 | Warszawa | 441 | |||
190 | Wacławek Bogusław | 1970 | M5 | Kanie | 437 | |||
191 | Walkiewicz Igor | 1999 | M2 | Jeziórko | 440 | |||
192 | 530 | Wierzbicki Kacper | 2006 | M1 | INTRO CYCLING TEAM | 426 | ||
193 | Wierzbicki Maciej | 1985 | M3 | Warszawa | 421 | |||
194 | Wiraszka Rafał | 1983 | M4 | Serock | 431 | |||
195 | Witeska Jacek | 1984 | M3 | Kałuszyn | 429 | |||
196 | Włazałek Aleksander | 1999 | M2 | Pilawa | 435 | |||
197 | Wołos Anna | 1980 | K4 | Kozienice | 444 | |||
198 | Wódka Wojciech | 1977 | M4 | Warszawa | 420 | |||
199 | Wójcik Daniel | 1974 | M4 | Olszewnica Stara | 425 | |||
200 | 107 | Wróbel Grzegorz | 1990 | M3 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | 422 | ||
201 | 35 | Wyczółkowski Łukasz | 1979 | M4 | Zielonka | 447 | ||
202 | Wyszkowski Arkadiusz | 1989 | M3 | Ciechanowska Grupa Rowerowa | 439 | |||
203 | Zagórski Maciej | 1978 | M4 | Kalisz | 421 | |||
204 | Zajączkowski Bartek | 1987 | M3 | Otwock | 423 | |||
205 | 371 | Zakrzewski Krzysztof | 1980 | M4 | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | 420 | ||
206 | 400 | Zalewski Marek | 1981 | M4 | MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan | 442 | ||
207 | Zarzycki Michał | 1972 | M5 | Jasienica | 445 | |||
208 | Zdanowski Krzysztof | 1984 | M3 | Ząbki | 439 | |||
209 | Zgorzałek Daniel | 1982 | M4 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | 450 | |||
210 | 233 | Zieliński Adam | 1978 | M4 | Zielonka | 444 | ||
211 | Zuchora Kacper | 2004 | M1 | Bodzanów | 447 | |||
212 | Zyskowski Maksymilian | 2007 | M1 | Pokrzywnica | 435 | |||
213 | Żurek Łukasz | 1974 | M4 | Bielawa | 436 | |||
214 | Żydek Paweł | 1989 | M3 | LUBLIN | 441 |