7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.

POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 2 Zakres punktowy od 420 do 450

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Abramczyk Paweł1976M4KK Catena Wyszków442
2Abramek Piotr1981M3MYBIKE.PL438
3Adamczyk Bogusław1960M6MCP BIKE TEAM440
4Adrjanowski Krzysztof1994M2Nowa Iwiczna433
5Albrycht Mikołaj1984M3Geodetic Team421
6Andrzejczuk Piotr1970M5Warszawa420
7Antoniuk Artur1980M4Kraśnik444
8Babacz Aleksander1983M3Warszawa431
9Banaszek Szymon1996M2Bike Fun Legionowo425
10Banul Konrad2000M2Chorzele423
11Banul Rafał1977M4Chorzele438
12Barabasz Michał1996M2Józefów444
13Barańczyk Piotr1976M4WIELISZEW HERON TEAM435
14Bartusiak Marcin1976M4Lublin443
15Bąkowski Marcin1974M4NRF HENGST RACING442
16Bednarek Paweł1986M3Warszawa420
17Bicki Artur1979M4EMCA442
18Bielecki Jakub1989M3DSV427
19Bigoraj Marcin1990M3Lublin438
20Bilewski Mariusz1971M4SURDUS KIELCE431
21Bilicki Paweł1990M3AGR PŁOŃSK422
22Bittner Sebastian2004M1Łódź445
23Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M4ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM420
24Błażewski Bartosz1968M5MYBIKE.PL425
25BOGDANOWICZ MARCIN1979M4WARSZAWA437
26Bojdecki Filip1999M2KK CYKLON WARSZAWA437
27Bolek Remigiusz1975M4Nowa Iwiczna423
28Borkowski Sylwester1977M4Isover MTB Team Lublin441
29Bożeń Jarosław1984M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB447
30Brygier Jacek1971M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI448
31Buczel Mateusz1984M3ESKOM-HPE-1431
32Charucki Rafał1988M3BIKEHOLIC TEAM439
33Chmielewski Cezary1969M5Warszawa445
34Chojecki Michał1974M4Otwock444
35Chojnacki Artur1980M4-432
36Chrobak Tomasz1979M4Warszawa441
37Cichocki Rafał1987M3ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM445
38Cichosz Marcin1975M4Łuków426
39Cieciera Maciej1978M4Halinów448
40Cieślak Michał1993M2Karczew428
41Czachor Piotr1974M4Isover MTB Team Lublin441
42Czapski Andrzej1975M4Warszawa425
43Daczkowski Gustaw2000M2ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB446
44Dobrowolski Adrian2003M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI426
45Dorin Andrii1994M2Warszawa434
46Drajczyk Paweł1982M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI441
47Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM445
48Falkowski Jakub2004M1BIKEHOLIC TEAM439
49Fiedurek Mateusz1980M4NRF HENGST RACING420
50Foltyn Jacek1972M4Józefosław438
51Furtak Sławomir1984M3Bike Fun Legionowo431
52Gacek Marcin1973M4Nowa Iwiczna420
53Gancarz Marcin1977M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM439
54Gawryluk Mateusz2002M1Międzyrzec Podlaski442
55Gębara Rafał1985M3Warszawa423
56Giera Marcin1983M3Cegielnia428
57Giergoń Łukasz1983M3Łomianki432
58Giez Wojciech1983M3Warszawa446
59Głębocki Jarosław1972M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM437
60Gmur Sławomir1976M4Warszawa443
61Gnatiuk Krzysztof1965M5Lublin434
62Goszczyński Kamil2003M1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM436
63Górnicki Michał1985M3Bike Fun Legionowo426
64Grabowicz Bartosz1989M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI428
65Grabowski Paweł1979M4MCP BIKE TEAM429
66Grabowski Rafał1983M3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE435
67Gregorowicz Marek1977M4Warszawa441
68Grot Mariusz1973M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 435
69Grudny Bartłomiej1978M4ALL TOP STAG TEAM430
70Grządka Przemysław1979M4PZU SPORT TEAM437
71Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM436
72Grzelak Mateusz2003M1TIMBUD TEAM423
73Gula Konrad1977M4Stara Wieś443
74Gulbierz Szymon1981M3T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM428
75Guzik Piotr1973M4Warszawa424
76Hilczer Piotr1967M5BIKE CONCEPT422
77Jakubiuk Mateusz2000M2Międzyrzec Podlaski426
78Janas Marek1990M3Nieporęt448
79Januszewski Rafał1988M3Legionowo428
80Jarosz Wojciech1978M4TRI WŁODAWA434
81Jarszak Jarosław1972M4Sobików424
82Jasiński Marcin1985M3Koło436
83Jeziorski Radosław1972M4Józefosław438
84Jończyk Michał1987M3GSK HORYZONT430
85Kalicki Grzegorz1982M3PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM444
86Kalinowski Michał1980M4Warszawa424
87Kamecki Jerzy1971M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM436
88Kamińska Izabela1989K3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource445
89Kamiński Krystian1985M3Wasilków441
90Kamiński Tomasz1982M3Bike Fun Legionowo424
91Kamiński Tomasz1973M4Husaria LC Elektronik446
92Kamiński Wojciech1984M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB437
93Kamiński Wojciech1963M5WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE446
94Karwowski Maciej1977M4Łomża425
95Kasiński Ryszard1958M6Łódź429
96Kawalec Marcin1977M4Solec420
97Kazimierski Łukasz1982M3Pruszków420
98Kieliszek Paweł1978M4Warszawa447
99Kisson Daniel1981M3MARCELI TEAM444
100Klaus Albert1975M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM435
101Kleczaj Barbara1986K3Mirzec420
102Kleps Michał1998M2Otwock423
103Kmita Robert1990M3NRF HENGST RACING447
104Knapczyk Piotr1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 448
105Kocik Rafał1980M4Geodetic Team435
106Kołodziejski Mirosław1982M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki434
107Kołogryw Tomasz1978M4Szprotawa440
108Kopyść Zbigniew1966M5Kraśnik431
109Korzeb Michał1982M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM421
110Kostrzewa Jakub1986M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI435
111Kowalczyk Łukasz1981M3NRF HENGST RACING436
112Kowalik Marcin1990M3Radzyń podlaski421
113Kowalski Ireneusz1970M5ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB433
114Kozłowski Cezary1981M3PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB425
115Kozłowski Jan1987M3Sulejówek424
116Kozysa Wojciech1980M4Warszawa427
117Krajewski Marek1957M6PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI433
118Kraska Arkadiusz1977M4Puławy439
119Krawczyk Wojciech1975M4Łódz428
120Krekora Dominik1994M2WKSG POZNAŃ428
121Krzemiński Jarosław1971M4Warszawa450
122Krzyczkowski Michał1998M2STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team434
123Kucharski Cezary1978M4Leszno436
124Kuchcik Filip2004M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI444
125Kurowski Michał1978M4POLA-K426
126Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M3BEAT BIKE436
127Lachowicz Dariusz1966M5BIKE CONCEPT433
128Langner Michał1974M4Stare Babice448
129Lasia Zbigniew1960M6Radom427
130Laskowski Paweł1985M3KK CYKLON WARSZAWA432
131Lech Michał1988M3Warszawa444
132Lesiak Jarosław1982M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki448
133Leśniewski Piotr1994M2Warszawa439
134Luboińska Urszula1977K4Warszawa429
135Łasiński Jarosław1976M4ŁASIŃSKI TEAM421
136Łuczak Kamil1984M3MCP BIKE TEAM421
137Łukasiewicz Łukasz1987M3STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team422
138Mach Tomasz1976M4Lublin437
139Macutkiewicz Izabela1992K2NRF HENGST RACING421
140Majkowski Krzysztof1994M2T4B BIKE TEAM440
141Malicki Dominik1981M3Łomianki Dolne440
142Malina Bartłomiej1992M2MiG GLIWICE421
143Malinowski Jacek1963M5PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI433
144Małysa Krzysztof1990M3Radom421
145Marciniak Daniel1993M2Warszawa440
146Marcinowski Dawid1987M3Radom422
147Markowski Kacper1999M2Łopienie Jeże421
148Michalak Jacek1975M4Warszawa424
149Michalak Jacek1973M4PATNET TEAM428
150Michalski Bartosz1982M3RETRO STORK TEAM423
151Michalski Michał1993M2Ostrów Wielkopolska421
152Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM434
153Milewski Bartosz1989M3Warszawa450
154Mińkowski Robert1974M4Hellmann Logistics Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki420
155Mitas Jarosław1967M5IBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM450
156Modecki Gerard1978M4Isover MTB Team Lublin446
157Motylewska Marta1991K2PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI421
158Mozolewski Jakub1999M2SKK SOKÓŁ SOKÓŁKA424
159Mroczkowski Tomasz1978M4Orba Team424
160Mrowiec Kamil1976M4Warszawa441
161Mróz Łukasz1992M2KK Catena Wyszków450
162Mysiak Janusz1958M6Lubartów427
163Myszkowski Rafał1984M3PATNET TEAM445
164Nadany Mariusz1990M3BIKEHOLIC TEAM450
165Neto Luis1992M2Warszawa439
166Niemczyk Rafał1976M4Stare Babice429
167Nowaczewski Piotr1976M4RADZIO ROWERY441
168Nowak Filip1974M4Warszawa423
169Nowak Przemysław1991M2WIELISZEW HERON TEAM444
170Nowakowski Paweł1981M3Warszawa426
171Nowakowski Piotr1970M5Kozienice423
172Nowakowski Tomasz1980M4ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM449
173Nowakowski Wiktor2005MJROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM442
174Olszewski Krzysztof1989M3Otwock425
175Oniśk Damian2001M1Łochów431
176Osińska Adrianna1997K2Warszawa425
177Ostrowska Anna1961K5Chorzele422
178Pańka Patryk2005MJKielce436
179Parys Robert1982M3KK Catena Wyszków437
180Parzych Konrad1980M4Warszawa424
181Patalan Dariusz1976M4TIMBUD TEAM440
182Pawelec Filip1981M3Warszawa445
183Pawikowski Łukasz1982M3Warszawa426
184Pawluk Wiesław1971M4Chełm434
185Peciakowski Robert1973M4PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB449
186Perzanowski Artur1975M4iFON KolarzKlub MTB445
187Petryszyn Michał1999M2Kobyłka445
188Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M5DAMOVO BIKE TEAM429
189Pietrzak Andrzej1974M4Nowa Wola441
190Pietrzak Maciej1995M2DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM441
191Piotrowicz Kamil1985M3Ciechanów426
192Piotrowski Paweł1979M4Białystok448
193Piotrowski Rafał1973M4MYBIKE.PL425
194Pociask Maciej2002M1WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC431
195Podborny Paweł1991M2Tomaszów Lubelski427
196Podębski Dariusz1971M4LIRENE BIKE TEAM428
197Podgórski Konrad1985M3Góra Kalwaria442
198Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M5LOTTO446
199Poluchowicz Artur1974M4Łęczyca437
200Praxmajer Marcin1973M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI447
201Prus Marcin1983M3Warszawa423
202Przybylski Paweł1988M3Warszawa442
203Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM434
204Pyrka Leszek1993M2Warszawa446
205Raczkiewicz Mariusz1975M4Tomaszów Lubelski425
206Radomski Paweł1978M4AGR PŁOŃSK426
207Radziszewski Konrad1991M2KOMON BIKES445
208Radziszewski Rafał1987M3Siematycze421
209Rocki Mariusz1981M3Warszawa427
210Rogala Marcin1974M4RIDE 43 TEAM426
211Rogalski Franciszek1960M6REFLEKS BLU TEAM445
212Rogiński Marcin1977M4Ciechanów420
213Rojek Kamil1988M3KK Catena Wyszków427
214Rowicki Nikodem2005MJKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM436
215Różycki Jacek1984M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki426
216Ruba Zbigniew1983M3NRF HENGST RACING432
217Rudziński Paweł1980M4Mława436
218Rybak Artur1979M4Cybulice Małe445
219Rychlicki Łukasz1982M3Geodetic Team435
220Ryciuk Tomasz1978M4AirBike.pl421
221Rycombel Łukasz1976M4Dąbrowa Górnicza420
222Rynkiewicz Mariusz1978M4łyse435
223Sachs Karol1982M3Warszawa447
224Sadowski Marcin1989M3Warszawa442
225Sajnóg Anna1989K3Warszawa443
226Sarnacki Przemysław1982M3KK Catena Wyszków428
227Seifert Paweł1983M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI428
228Sibiński Dariusz1977M4Płock422
229Sienkiewicz Sebastian1980M4Komornica442
230Sieńko Marcin1982M3Terespol447
231Siwczak Jerzy1975M4Lublin439
232Siwiński Łukasz1980M4POLSKI KLUB MTB437
233Skalski Mariusz1976M4TIMBUD TEAM435
234Skalski Tomasz1973M4Piecki449
235Skrobisz Piotr1981M3Bieganów435
236Skrzypczyk Karol1979M4MCP BIKE TEAM431
237Skura Mikołaj2005MJJakoobcycles BKK Team429
238Smoleń Paweł1987M3Warszawa443
239Smołuch Przemysław1980M4MCP BIKE TEAM429
240Sobótka Robert2003M1Legionowo440
241Socha Tomasz1964M5Łódź424
242Sokalski Grzegorz1976M4MOCNO W PRAWO429
243Sokolnicki Sławomir1966M5Ciechanów426
244Solski Nikodem1982M3Lublin435
245Sołomianko Kamil1978M4Białystok422
246Sosnowski Arkadiusz1973M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM434
247Sotyn Marcin1991M2BIKE SALON TEAM425
248Staniak Mariusz2000M2Rafbike Cycling Team445
249Staniewski Michał1978M4ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB439
250Stankowski Piotr1972M4Łomianki422
251Stempień Marek1978M4KK Catena Wyszków435
252Stempniak Adrian1989M3Śrem448
253Stępel Wojciech1981M3Kobyłka425
254Stępień Tomasz1969M5BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM435
255Strąk Jarosław1982M3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 430
256Strumnik Sebastian1984M3TIMBUD TEAM444
257Stypułkowski Dariusz1964M5Warszawa425
258Sudnik Irek1968M5Józefosław428
259Surawski Tomasz1985M3Ostrów Mazowiecka428
260Surmacki Michał1978M4Warszawa445
261Suwalski Konrad2003M1LKK LUKS SŁAWNO441
262Szczepański Tomasz1980M4IBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM434
263Szepietowski Paweł1981M3Kobyłka429
264Szewczak Daniel1985M3WAWA BIKE424
265Szlązak Piotr1973M4MYBIKE.PL432
266Szpak Grzegorz1984M3Kraśniczyn434
267Sztal Sebastian1977M4Lublin443
268Szulim Paweł1980M4Sulejówek439
269Szymański Hubert1979M4Kiełpin434
270Szymański Piotr1986M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki450
271Ścigała Piotr1977M4Częstochowa442
272Ślusarz Jerzy1973M4Warszawa430
273Świderski Tadeusz1968M5TIMBUD TEAM427
274Świderski Tomasz1973M4Warszawa422
275Tarnowska Justyna1979K4BIKE SALON TEAM426
276Thiel Tomasz1985M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB441
277Tlaga Krzysztof1986M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB446
278Tomaszewski Jakub2003M1TIMBUD TEAM439
279Tomczak Igor2003M1NRF HENGST RACING421
280Tomkiel Wojciech1973M4Uhowo430
281Topyła Marek1975M4Lubartów443
282Treszczotko Piotr1970M5Białystok449
283Trojanek Łukasz1985M3MCP BIKE TEAM441
284Trujnara Jarosław1980M4Lublin425
285Truszczyński Marcin1979M4Warszawa420
286Tuski Maciej1978M4PZU SPORT TEAM447
287Uczkiewicz Jarosław1975M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM431
288Ugniewski Mariusz1980M4TIMBUD TEAM449
289Urban Anna1980K4VOLKSWAGEN samochody dostawcze420
290Wachnik Paweł1985M3Otwock424
291Wachnik Wojtek1960M6SUPER DROB445
292Wachocki Bartosz1983M3Warszawa425
293Wacławek Bogusław1970M5Kanie421
294Wadecki Bogdan1965M5SUNRACE444
295Wal Mariusz1977M4Isover MTB Team Lublin423
296Walęcki Michał1985M3MCP BIKE TEAM446
297Walkiewicz Igor1999M2MARCELI TEAM427
298Wanat Piotr1993M2MSR TEAM OLSZTYN437
299Waracki Mateusz1993M2Ostrów Mazowiecka432
300Wasak Łukasz1987M3Ulan Majorat449
301Wasążnik Marcin1991M2AGR PŁOŃSK446
302Wasiak Damian1982M3KK Catena Wyszków433
303Wasilewski Radosław1985M3Biłgoraj449
304Weronowicz Mariusz1976M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE425
305Wiatrzyk Rafał1987M3KOZIENICE420
306Wieczorek Maciej1980M4Legionowo443
307Wiktor Wojciech1993M2Warszawa430
308Wilczyński Rafał1978M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM422
309Wilk Paweł1979M4Warszawa444
310Witeska Jacek1984M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM439
311Wojciechowski Wojciech1980M4Wyszków433
312Wolf Mateusz1986M3Warszawa426
313Wolny Piotr1982M3E-POINT BIKE TEAM421
314Wołos Anna1980K4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE435
315Woźniak Tomasz1974M4Warszawa427
316Woźnica Dariusz1965M5SUPER DROB436
317Wójcik Justyn1981M3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE423
318Wójcik Robert1981M3Wójcik team422
319Wójtowicz Wiesław1968M5Chełm442
320Wrzesień Robert1965M5NIEWIADÓW BORO439
321Zaboklicki Przemysław1976M4BIKE SALON TEAM433
322Zarzycki Michał1972M4WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE449
323Zawistowska Justyna1993K2Wołomin427
324Ząbczyński Michał1983M3Warszawa446
325Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB425
326Zgorzałek Daniel1982M3POLSTAR TEAM421
327Zieliński Adam1978M4Zielonka433
328Zieliński Arkadiusz1977M4Warszawa439
329Zieliński Tomasz2005MJUKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN444
330Zurel Michał1979M4Rypin427
331Zygner Tomasz1984M3ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL448
332Żak Tomasz1984M3Łódź436