7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 3 Zakres punktowy od 399 do 419

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Abramek Piotr1981M3MYBIKE.PL415
2389Adamczyk Krzysztof1971M4Turka416
3Adamiak Mateusz1987M3Legionowo415
4Antoniak Adam1978M4Wyszków412
51400Bachański Rafał1977M4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA400
61996Banaszek Szymon1996M2Bike Fun Legionowo406
7Banaszek Wojciech1976M4Lublin401
8Bartnik Tomasz1981M3Warszawa404
9209Bartosiak-Semków Paweł1979M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM415
10357Bartosiewicz Mariusz1972M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE404
11Bazańska Marta1991K2Nieporęt414
12Baziak Piotr1970M4Nowy Sącz404
13Behnke Przemysław1982M3Płock399
14Betlej Maciej1972M4Piaseczno401
15326Białek Tomasz1963M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM399
16323Bielecki Jakub1989M3DSV408
172007Biernacki Jakub1965M5Warszawa404
1890Bilicki Paweł1990M2AGR PŁOŃSK413
19Bilski Artur1973M4Ożarów Mazowiecki407
20Bloch Michał1982M3Turzyn413
21Błaszczyk Grzegorz1973M4Płock413
22Błaszczyk Jakub2001M1Płock407
23Bojdzińska Ewelina1984K3Zakręt
24Boratyński Marcin1977M4Białystok402
25Braszczyński Michał1973M4Warszawa401
2697Bregier Szymon2001M1AKADEMIA RUCHU PŁOCK416
27333Brodzik Andrzej1963M5BARAN CYCLING TEAM408
28Broncewicz Piotr1970M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM412
29Brzeziński Michał2001M1Warszawa404
30Buczański Adam1976M4Dywity412
31170Byczyk Mariusz1968M5Lublin408
32452Bylak Paweł1981M3N2 TEAM403
33Chabuda Sławomir1959M6Kraśnik401
34Chojecki Michał1974M4Otwock415
35329Chojnacki Artur1980M3-406
36Chrapek Cezary1981M3Geodetic Team415
37Cichacka Klaudia1993K2Końskie411
38Cieloch Tomasz1980M3MCP BIKE TEAM406
39Cieśla Adam1988M3Marki415
40Cieśluk Jakub2003M1Białystok407
41Cyckiewicz Robert1972M4Bike Fun Legionowo406
42Cyranowicz Robert1972M4Warszawa417
43179Cywka Zbigniew1966M5Club Bike Zwoleń405
44Czerniakiewicz Mateusz1989M3ZABŁUDÓW TEAM414
45Dałek Jakub1994M2Otwock401
46176Dąbrowski Marek1972M4DUUST411
47Decyk Łukasz1990M2Warszawa404
48Długołęcki Marek1982M3Komorów411
49195DOLIŃSKI STANISŁAW1987M3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource419
50Domański Rafał1985M3Warszawa415
512512Dorsz Jacek1980M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM401
521251Dużyński Michał1980M3MCP BIKE TEAM407
5330Dziubiński Przemysław1983M3RADZIO ROWERY413
54Erber Dariusz1970M4Grójec399
55Ferens Mariusz1972M4Międzyrzec Podlaski408
56Flis Kamil1983M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki407
57Frąckiewicz Marek1967M5Warszawa400
58Gębala Marcin1979M4Warszawa413
59Giera Marcin1983M3Cegielnia407
60Gierulski Daniel1975M4Warszawa412
61Gliszczyński Michał1979M4Pruszków419
62Górski Krystian2004MJSTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team415
632299Grabarczyk Łukasz1990M2Warszawa404
64Grabek Radosław1975M4Warszawa402
65Grabowski Jakub1982M3Piaseczno
66469Grabowski Rafał1983M3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE409
671501Gromek Arkadiusz1972M4METTLER TOLEDO401
68Gruszewski Hadrian2004MJMława414
69Gumowski Łukasz1980M3Warszawa416
7041Gural Piotr1979M4KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM407
71Guzenda Michał2002M1Marki399
72Hilczer Piotr1967M5Józefów407
73Homik Marcin1971M4Warszawa404
74Horecki Marcin1977M4Warszawa412
75568Jabłonowski Michał1979M4JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA410
76803Janicki Sławomir1971M4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA408
77Jankiewicz Bogusław1974M4Wołomin417
78Jankowski Robert1975M4Bike Fun Legionowo416
7972Jarszak Jarosław1972M4Sobików416
80Jasiński Mariusz1969M5Leszno404
81Jastrzębowski Janusz1972M4Mława408
821410Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M4Kamionka400
83437JĘDRUSZCZAK ROBERT1979M4Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource415
84Jończyk Michał1987M3GSK HORYZONT402
85247Jóźwik Daniel1976M4Warszawa417
86Kacprzak Konrad2003M1Wołomin415
87Kacprzak Marcin1976M4Warszawa400
88Kacprzak Marcin1993M2Warszawa400
89788Kaczor Krzysztof1982M3NRF HENGST RACING406
90330Kado Mirosław1966M5WIELISZEW HERON TEAM415
91Kalisz Jan1982M3Warszawa418
92Kalkowski Radosław1980M3Parzniew409
93Kamela Jan2000M1Warszawa418
94Kamiński Rafał1979M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM403
95Karaś Tomasz1983M3Warszawa399
96Karczmarek Maciej1992M2Izabelin
971962Karulak Janusz1962M5Warszawa413
989Karwowski Jakub1984M3DSV416
99490Kasprzak Maciej1982M3Deloitte Adventure Team405
100Kasprzak Tomasz1965M5Otwock405
101Kielak Igor1999M2Tłuszcz400
102Kiersnowski Tomasz1972M4Białystok405
103442Kita Marcin1978M4BIKE CONCEPT403
104Klepacki Mateusz1993M2Warszawa414
105Klewaczew Andrzej1964M5Orło413
106Klicki Tomasz1977M4Marki399
107Kłos Rafał1983M3Ciechanów402
108Kłosiński Krzysztof1975M4Ząbki405
109Kłysz Artur1980M3Tomaszów Lubelski414
110Knieć Sławomir1957M6Radom415
111276Kobus Cezary1973M4Piaseczno407
112Koc Zbigniew1973M4Ząbki406
113Kokoszczyński Janusz1950M6Płock402
114Kokoszczyński Mateusz1988M3Płock400
115Kołodziej Łukasz1987M3Brzesko415
1161020Kominek Mikołaj1973M4Warszawa405
117365Komór Piotr1976M4STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team400
118Konador Łukasz1974M4Warszawa
119Konieczny Marcin1977M4Siemianowice Śląskie401
120Konopiński Zbigniew1966M5Warszawa402
121Korytkowski Marcin1993M2Legionowo399
122Korzeniewski Bartosz1994M2AK-SPED411
123Kowalski Adam1996M2Warszawa414
124Koziarski Marek1976M4Brzeziny401
125Koziróg Jacek1976M4Łódź399
126Kraśniewski Piotr1984M3Ciechanów400
127Król Paweł1985M3Warszawa408
128Król Piotr1985M3Warszawa415
129Królewski Karol1982M3JÓZEFÓW402
130Kruszewski Andrzej1985M3Warszawa404
131Krzysztof Korkowski1982M3Tomaszów Lubelski400
132188Książek Tomasz1993M2Sulejówek414
133Kubacki Igor2005MJMLEKPOL TEAM413
134Kubicki Patryk1986M3MCP BIKE TEAM408
1357Kuchcik Filip2004MJWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI405
13691Kucher Maksym1994M2Warszawa405
13785Kuczyński Dariusz1975M4Żyrardów400
138Kuflewski Piotr1972M4Warszawa402
139455Kurek Mirosław1967M5LOTTO400
140Kuśmierz Sylwester1978M4MCP BIKE TEAM404
141Lach Paweł1969M5Wołomin419
142Lachowicz Dariusz1966M5Warszawa412
143Lalak Jacek1981M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM404
144Lang Norbert1971M4Jastrzębnik404
145Lasia Zbigniew1960M5Radom416
146Laskowski Paweł1985M3Piaseczno406
147Leśniak Damian1982M3Warszawa414
148Leśniak Grzegorz1975M4Włodawa416
149Leśniak Sebastian1978M4Warszawa404
150Leśniewski Paweł1979M4Rogów414
151Lipka Rafał1981M3Legionowo404
152Łasiński Jarosław1976M4Otwock410
153Łomicz Axel1991M2Chodel412
154Łusiak Piotr1985M3Trawniki407
155Mach Tomasz1976M4Lublin
156Maciążek Jakub1985M3Warszawa405
157Macutkiewicz Izabela1992K2Warszawa411
158Majek Mariusz1972M4Józefin414
159Marciniak Marcin1989M3Warszawa411
160Marszałek Paweł1991M2Legionowo417
161Marzec Marek1980M3LEGION SERWIS407
162Marzoch Łukasz1979M4Ząbki418
163Maślana Lucjan1968M5Warszawa400
164Maślany Janusz1980M3Gostynin412
165Mazur Mikołaj1986M3Kałuszyn415
166Mazurek Michał1977M4Konstancin-Jeziorna410
167Mazurek Patryk1983M3LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM402
168Michalak Andrzej1992M2Kielce416
169Michalak Artur1981M3Błonie410
170Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M3Warszawa418
171Mikołajun Maciej1976M4Zielonka409
172Milewski Ireneusz1957M6Warszawa404
1731991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M2Bieganów399
17434Miroshkin Ivan1986M3BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM417
175611Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M3INVESTCARE407
176Mojkowski Marcin1979M4Pruszków408
177Mroczek Hubert1979M4Wyszków402
178Mycielski Maciej1980M3Otwock412
179627Niklewicz Sebastian1973M4ESKOM-HPE-1402
180Nowak Julia1999K2BIKE SALON TEAM402
181Nowakowski Rafał1973M4Warszawa404
182Obel Marcin1980M3Lesznowola415
183Obrycki Zbigniew1967M5Łomża402
184Okniński Dawid1999M2Biała Podlaska410
1851001Olesiejuk Paweł1986M3Warszawa406
186Orzechowski Hubert1981M3Radom415
187Ostrowski Adam1979M4Józefosław407
188Owczarek Jan2003M1WARSZAWA401
189Pachocki Michał1984M3Warszawa409
190Parol Artur1975M4Warszawa399
191Pasternak Aleksy1982M3Warszawa406
192Paulanis Cyprian1989M3MYBIKE.PL415
193Pawełczyk Marek1974M4Warszawa407
194Pawłusiak Konrad1982M3Ząbki414
195Pazyna Izabela1981K3Warszawa416
1962001Piotrowski Rafał1973M4MYBIKE.PL405
197Piotrowski Robert1974M4Pułtusk399
198Podleś Marcin1985M3Warszawa411
199Polowczyk Piotr1981M3BIKE CONCEPT408
200Praszczałek Katarzyna2004KJZłotokłos411
201249Pręcikowski Paweł1977M4SOKOŁOWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW418
202Przesław Artur1966M5Warszawa Wesola406
2033001Przybylski Paweł1988M3Warszawa419
204Przybylski Piotr1981M3Wiązowna409
205290Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM419
206Puchała Witold1985M3Warszawa410
207Radzio Bartosz1975M4RADZIO ROWERY399
208Radziszewski Konrad1991M2KOMON BIKES417
209Rajchert Radosław1976M4Radzymin415
210Randak Robert1976M4Warszawa401
211Romaniuk Sebastian1975M4MCP BIKE TEAM402
212Rowicki Rafał1978M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM399
213Różycka Katarzyna1989K3Czosnów411
214Rubczewski Krzysztof1982M3Białystok404
215Ruciński Michał1981M3MCP BIKE TEAM413
216Rudzki Łukasz1986M3Krasnystaw406
217Rusowicz Waldemar1955M6Kraśnik408
218163Rychter Maciej1980M3WŚCIEKŁE IMADŁO410
219Rydel Marcin1978M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki412
2201033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M3LOTTO408
221Sawicki Piotr1983M3Warszawa408
222Sikora Paweł1982M3Ostrów Mazowiecka416
223Sioch Radosław1981M3PZU SPORT TEAM412
224Siwiński Łukasz1980M3Julianów412
225Skowroński Tadeusz1960M5Kowary417
226Skrobisz Piotr1981M3Bieganów413
227Skrzypczak Marcin1975M4Warszawa417
228433Skutnik Oskar2004MJBEKO TEAM400
229Skwarek Bartosz2004MJSTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team415
230Snopczyński Maksymilian2003M1Lipków414
231Sobczak Artur1978M4MYBIKE.PL415
232Sobczak Magdalena1990K2Góra405
233Sobczuk Joanna1983K3Warszawa399
234Sobkowiak Jan1980M3Toruń413
235Soboń Wiktor1991M2MSR TEAM OLSZTYN411
236Sokalski Grzegorz1976M4Konstancin-Jeziorna402
237298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M5DAMOVO BIKE TEAM403
238Soldański Rafał1977M4Płock401
239Sołtys Zofia1959K5Warszawa401
240Somow Dariusz1962M5Warszawa416
241Somow Norbert1973M4Warszawa399
242Sosna Andrzej1970M4Niewodnica Korycka419
24362Stanisławski Wojciech1971M4BŁOTO409
244Starko Piotr1979M4Warszawa418
245Stefańczyk Maciej1985M3Warszawa406
246Stępel Wojciech1981M3Kobyłka416
247576STĘPEL Wojciech1981M3CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR406
248Szenk Krzysztof1982M3Warszawa402
249Szymaś Łukasz1986M3Szczytnik409
250Szymczak Krzysztof1982M3Kutno409
251Szymkowski Artur1967M5Jabłonna408
252Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M4MYBIKE.PL401
253Świder Andrzej1979M4JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA416
254Świderski Wojciech1979M4Mińsk Mazowiecki416
2551554Talmont Piotr1980M3KOMON BIKES418
256Teodorczyk Maciej1998M2Zduńska Wola406
257251Thiel Tomasz1985M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB417
258Tkaczyk Maciej1978M4Piaseczno415
259Tomczak Paweł1976M4Głowno416
260Topyła Marek1975M4Lubartów
261302Toruszewski Zdzisław1960M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM405
262Turant Jarosław1982M3Warszawa404
263344Urbański Sebastian1978M4Otwock417
264478Wachocki Bartosz1983M3Warszawa405
265Wal Mariusz1977M4Isover MTB Team Lublin404
266Walęcki Michał1985M3Ząbki412
267480Weronowicz Mariusz1976M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE411
268489Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M4BRE SALON TEAM400
269Wierzbicki Jerzy1957M6Warszawa405
270Wierzbicki Maciej1985M3Warszawa400
271Wierzchowski Kacper2004MJK.S. \"SZOSA ŻNIN\'\'404
272Wilczyński Paweł1983M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki412
273287Wilczyński Rafał1978M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM418
274Wilim Paweł1975M4Warszawa399
275Witkowski Michał1978M4Warszawa402
27621Włazałek Aleksander1999M2AK-SPED404
277468Wołos Anna1980K3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE413
27864Woźniak Jan1964M5MYBIKE.PL404
279Wrzesień Robert1965M5Tomaszów Mazowiecki418
280424Wrzesień Robert1965M5Tomaszów Mazowiecki415
281Wysocki Sławomir1962M5Warszawa Wesoła415
282Załęgowski Dawid1996M2Pruszków412
283Zembrzuski Wojciech1978M4Czarny Las406
284Ziemka Łukasz1989M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki418
285Zięba Dariusz1977M4Warszawa410
286Zimak Grzegorz1973M4Błonie410
2871716Zygner Tomasz1984M3ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL417
288Żak Tomasz1984M3Łódź409