7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 3 Zakres punktowy od 349 do 382

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Adamski Tomasz1984M3Warszawa362
2129Alejandro QUIÑONES-GARCIA1973M4Błonie361
3Andrzejczuk Katarzyna1971K4Warszawa354
4Arnold Waldemar1953M6Warszawa355
5382Baciński Arkadiusz1975M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM366
6Baciński Szymon2004MJWarszawa357
7Badowski Jacek1967M5Piaseczno381
8Baj Mateusz1975M4Góra Kalwaria369
9Bakalarski Robert1973M4Pruszków382
10Banasiak Marcin1974M4METTLER TOLEDO382
11355Banasiak Michał1978M4CANARIAS ON BIKE359
12Barbachowski Jerzy1968M5Warszawa376
13Bareja Leszek1970M4Warszawa361
14Bednarczyk Bożena1989K3Ostrów Mazowiecka380
15Bednarczyk Katarzyna1982K3Lublin367
16Bednarek Dariusz1972M4Beniocka355
17473Bedra Józef1973M4Bike Fun Legionowo355
18Bętkowski Dawid1993M2Warszawa358
19Bicka Ilona1979K4Warszawa373
2067Bielecka Magdalena1978K4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA371
21356Bielicki Piotr1990M2Warszawa362
22Bieniada Marcin1959M6Warszawa381
23Bieńkowski Maciej1971M4Warszawa374
24Binkowski Jarosław1972M4Warszawa353
25Błazucki Piotr1985M3Warszawa366
26609Błażewski Bartosz1968M5MYBIKE.PL369
27Bober Zbigniew1946M7Leśniewo Górne376
28Bodenszac Kacper2004MJŻuromin369
29411Bojanowski Ignacy1994M2Opoczno369
30Bolek Remigiusz1975M4Nowa Iwiczna362
31Bońkowski Michał1986M3Warszawa355
32502Borcuch Marcin1977M4Szczęsne380
33borcuch Tomasz1987M3TIMBUD TEAM373
34Borkowski Marcin1976M4Warszawa355
35352Borzęcki Adam1972M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM369
36Bramowicz Rafał1983M3Warszawa373
37Brzozowski Zbigniew1955M6Białystok368
38Budzyński Grzegorz1967M5Brwilno376
39Byczyk Mariusz1968M5Lublin380
40Celiński Marcin1981M3Otwock378
4177Charzyński Kamil1990M2KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM352
42Chmiel Artur1975M4Warszawa372
43341Chyczewski Rafał1973M4PRZEDSZKOLE KUŹNIA TALENTÓW367
44526Ciaś Przemysław1974M4Józefów360
45Cibor Piotr1983M3Józefów352
46Ciepłucha Łukasz1976M4Płock366
47Ciesielski Daniel1980M3Janinów380
48Cieszkowski Paweł1994M2Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki379
49Cieślak Marcin1972M4Legionowo355
50Cieśluk Tomasz1970M4Białystok381
51Cisowski Artur1977M4Warszawa368
52Cisowski Grzegorz1980M3Warszawa359
53Cybulska Dominika1975K4Lublin360
54Cybulski Piotr1975M4Lublin371
55369Cygański Paweł1983M3MCP BIKE TEAM381
56Cykman Maciej1976M4Husaria LC Elektronik366
57Cywiński Marcin1983M3Warszawa350
58Cywka Rafał1990M2Zwoleń371
59Czapski Piotr1965M5Warszawa374
60Czerepiński Sebastian1977M4Jabłonna377
61Czyżewski Rafał1979M4Grójec367
62Damentka Marcin1981M3Warszawa365
63479Dąbrowski Maciej1973M4Warszawa350
64Dąbrowski Michał1980M3Warszawa376
65Dehnel Marcin1976M4Warszawa377
66234Derda Mateusz1994M2BLACK DRAGONS365
67Dobies Tomasz1979M4Aleksandrów Łódzki366
68Dobkowski Kazimierz1959M6Zawady355
69Dobosz Jakub1984M3Góra Kalwaria363
70Dobrogosz Marcin1981M3Pruszków360
71319Doroszkiewicz Szymon1994M2Wołomin373
72272Dorsz Katarzyna1984K3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM363
73Dudkiewicz Daniel1980M3Mroków378
74Dworzański Michał1980M3Warszawa360
75Dybek Jarosław1968M5Warszawa382
76Dzideczek Tomasz1968M5Józefów351
77Dzioba Mariusz1978M4Lipsko360
78Dziobek Jacek1976M4Bytom375
79607Dziubiński Mariusz1977M4RADZIO ROWERY378
80Fabiański Tomasz1981M3Warszawa360
81Falejczyk Paweł1974M4Ciechanów363
82Ferski Andrzej1952M6Płońsk376
83Fiedorowicz Krzysztof1985M3Bielsk Podlaski358
84404Fila Robert1973M4Otwock374
85Foremniak Włodzimierz1955M6Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski354
86Frasuński Krzysztof1985M3Warszawa358
87Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M4Legionowo350
8815Gapisz Marcin1985M3Husaria LC Elektronik378
89Gawkowski Robert1973M4Legionowo376
90Gąsecki Piotr1990M2Płock352
91Gąsiewska Magdalena1987K3Warszawa366
92Giedzicz Andrzej1975M4Warszawa354
93461Girzyński Łukasz1992M2Warszawa362
94374Glinka Michał1986M3NIE MA LIPY!356
95Głąb Wojciech1971M4Warszawa349
96Godlewski Adam1972M4Wołomin376
97Gogół Artur1977M4Jabłonna349
98Golon Aleksandra1979K4Konstancin Jeziorna358
99384Gołębiewski Michał1983M3Marki373
100583Gołębiewski Michał1983M3Marki373
101Gołoś Marcin1979M4Pruszków358
102Gordon Piotr1964M5Warszawa354
103Gozdecki Krzysztof1971M4Kampinos368
104Góralczyk Radosław1983M3Legionowo371
105Górecki Mariusz1974M4Legionowo366
106477Grabowski Jan1975M4WGR TEAM356
107Granica Sebastian1974M4Józefosław357
108Gregorowicz Katarzyna1977K4Warszawa354
109Grochola Jakub1979M4Warszawa373
110Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M4Łódź367
111Grudniewski Tomasz1973M4Otwock374
112Gryboś Piotr1981M3Brwinów369
113Grzela Piotr1987M3Warszawa372
114472Grzelak Tomasz1976M4TIMBUD TEAM375
115Grzesiowski Łukasz1983M3Warszawa372
116Grzyb Andrzej1981M3Kielce372
117Grzyb Maciej1981M3Kobyłka367
11833Gural Piotr1979M4KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM376
119Haręźlak Piotr1960M5Września374
120442Herc Sławomir1968M5ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM369
12126Hoen Rene1969M5Stężyca364
122Iwan Dominik1978M4Pruszków374
123199Jabłonowski Michał1979M4JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA369
124549Jabłoński Mateusz1996M2Wola Aleksandra370
1252Jagiełło Łukasz1989M3ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA370
126Jagosz Aleksander1978M4Warszawa358
127JANCZAK DAWID1995M2Lublin352
128397Janicki Grzegorz1978M4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA358
129Jankowski Kamil1984M3Nasielsk369
130Janowska Ewa1975K4Warszawa360
131Janowski Alan2002M1Marki359
132Janowski Łukasz1990M2Warszawa369
133Jaroń Michał1985M3Pruszków379
134Jasiński Tomasz1961M5Warszawa357
135494Jastrzębski Paweł1971M4MCP BIKE TEAM363
136Jaworski Marcin1977M4Warszawa362
137Jazgara Robert1975M4Warszawa380
138173Jedynak Jakub1973M4LKK LUKS SŁAWNO358
139174Jedynak Mikołaj2003M1LKK LUKS SŁAWNO378
140Jeziorski Ernest1978M4Wołomin366
14142Jeziorski Marek1973M4MORDULEC379
142Jeziorski Piotr2001M1Józefosław380
143Jóźwicki Mariusz1982M3Puławy368
144372Kaca Grzegorz1986M3NIE MA LIPY!360
145Kacprzak Robert1980M3Wołomin362
14644Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M7WIELISZEW HERON TEAM375
147Kaczyński Michał1984M3Mrągowo350
148Kado Magdalena1990K2Łajski360
149235Kajak Dariusz1977M4Warszawa370
150Kamińska Anna1983K3Warszawa377
151540Kamiński Mirosław1959M6Pęchery353
152Kapłon Aleksandra1999K2Józefów352
153Kapuściński Jacek1956M6Warszawa363
154Karczewski Marek1966M5Czarnowiec364
155179Karkowski Rafał1977M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI380
156Karolak Krzysztof1989M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki351
157230Karpiński Norbert1982M3Bike Fun Legionowo359
158Karpiuk Jarosław1977M4Siemiatycze374
159Karski Tomasz1974M4Lublin355
160Karwowski Maciej1991M2Warszawa364
161Kaszewiak Karolina1989K3Warszawa381
162Kąkol Adam1972M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki363
163Kędra Anna1975K4Kraśniczyn359
164144Kępa Marcin1977M4PATNET TEAM365
165Kiełbasa Mieczysław1962M5Świdnik368
166324Kiełbowski Włodzimierz1957M6Grójec361
167Kiercz Tomasz1985M3Warszawa379
168Kiszkiel Adam1985M3Józefosław375
169Klimek Radosław1975M4Katy371
17055Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M4MCP BIKE TEAM365
171Kliś Jakub1985M3Józefów373
172137Kliś Jakub1985M3Józefów358
173Kliś Wojciech1979M4Bilcza358
174Kłęk Piotr1973M4Warszawa350
175Kobus Cezary1973M4Piaseczno375
176Kobyliński Grzegorz1978M4Legionowo349
177Kochański Sebastian1978M4Lublin380
178Kociszewski Łukasz1986M3Czersk350
179Kocki Łukasz1981M3Lublin364
180Koenig Witold1965M5Warszawa375
181Kokoszka Paweł1986M3Warszawa376
182Koloński Arkadiusz1977M4Teofile350
183Kołakowski Tomasz1994M2Legionowo352
184Kołowiecki Stanisław1950M6Otwock360
185Kominek Krzysztof1973M4Szprotawa379
186342Komorowski Michał1980M3Leszno373
187Konca Mariusz1972M4Ożarów Mazowiecki366
188Kopczyński Jacek1973M4Legionowo353
189Korecki Maciej1985M3Warszawa360
19030Koselnik Adam1982M3FALUJĄCE BEBZUNY375
191Kosidło Jakub1993M2Piaseczno370
192Kossakowski Jacek Marek1964M5Warszawa370
193Kostrzewa Maciej1949M7Radom382
194Kotuła Rafał1978M4Kraśnik380
195Kowalczyk Michal1981M3Warszawa371
196Kowalczyk Paweł1982M3Siematycze380
197553Kowalska Monika1981K3Warszawa360
198Kowalski Edmund1973M4Rybno351
199Kowalski Urban1976M4Lublin372
200Kozicki Rafał1985M3Warszawa349
201Kozłowski Piotr1980M3Radzymin369
202Kozłowski Piotr1980M3Chotomów356
203Kraska Zbigniew1964M5Chełm355
204Kraśny Konrad1970M4Warszawa362
205238Krawczyk Michał1978M4JACA COACH377
206Krawczykiewicz Rafał1995M2Zielonka374
207Król Paweł1993M2Nadma361
208445Król Paweł1983M3ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM352
209Krzesiński Andrzej1977M4Kielce357
210Krzyślak Arkadiusz1972M4Warszawa371
211Kudła Andrzej1973M4Wólka Tyrzyńska371
212Kuflikowski Sebastian1976M4Chotomow350
213Kulesza Krzysztof1971M4Warszawa382
214Kulikowska Jolanta1975K4Ignatki349
215312Kupis Piotr1981M3JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA355
216Kurek Dariusz1961M5Komorów349
217Kurek Jarosław1979M4Kozienice372
218Kurman Łukasz1981M3Warszawa366
219Kurmanowska Izabela1990K2Piaseczno363
22068Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M5Warszawa369
221Kwaśniewska Justyna1977K4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM364
222Kwiatkowski Mateusz1985M3Wyszków351
223Lamowski Marcin1986M3Sulejówek358
224Lasek Marcin1974M4Legionowo370
225Lasocki Andrzej1972M4Warszawa361
226Lech Paweł1978M4Warszawa378
227Leoniuk Mateus1990M2Mieznik380
228Letachowicz Piotr1981M3Warszawa374
229Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M5Bodzanów357
230Lewczuk Sławomir1975M4Urzut371
231Lipiec Jacek1959M6Warszawa358
232Lipińska Małgorzata1976K4Golub-Dobrzyń358
233Lipnicki Łukasz1996M2Serock351
234Lipowiecki Bogusław1960M5Warszawa360
235498Lisiecki Marek1972M4Bike Fun Legionowo376
236Łatkowski Łukasz1977M4Chotomów360
237188Łuczyński Zbigniew1959M6POLSKI KLUB MTB358
238Machowicz Jakub1972M4Legionowo357
239Majcher Łukasz1983M3Krężnica Jara353
240420Majewski Maciej1985M3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource378
241Majkowski Bartosz1983M3Warszawa357
242Makowiecki Jarosław1967M5Olszewka353
243Makowski Jacek1969M5Legionowo379
244153Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M3MCP BIKE TEAM352
245Małczyński Andrzej1972M4Warszawa362
246Małysz Michał1980M3Legionowo380
247Mamcarz Paweł1978M4Warszawa373
248Marcelewicz Barbara1978K4Warszawa352
249432Marciniak Krzysztof1954M6ABSOLUTE BIKASE371
250Marcinkiewicz Artur1972M4Siedlce355
251Marczak Albert1977M4Warszawa354
252Maślanka Kamil1979M4Marki368
253Matewski Damian1975M4Konstancin-Jeziorna357
254121Matuszewicz Agata1984K3Warszawa364
255Matysiuk Radosław1986M3Pomiechówek379
256Matyszczak Damian2001M1Warszawa368
257Mazur Monika1984K3Zamość350
258Mazurkiewicz Karol1981M3Warszawa370
259Mędel Piotr1971M4Książenice377
260Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M4Dobre379
261Michalski Stefan1972M4Łomianki365
262Mika Jakub1976M4Legionowo372
263Mituła Łukasz1986M3Warszawa379
264Młynarczyk Michał1973M4Słupno358
265Motylewska Marta1991K2Płock364
266Moykowski Aleksander1984M3Warszawa368
26776Możański Grzegorz1944M7COZMOBIKE370
268Możdżonek Konrad1990M2Otwock376
269Mroczek Mariusz1977M4Pruszków356
270Mroczek Rafał1976M4Warszawa362
271Mróz Wojciech1973M4Chełm376
272Murawski Filip1982M3Piaseczno375
273Muszyński Piotr1973M4Warszawa360
27418Myszkowski Bartek1976M4Husaria LC Elektronik369
275Nasiłowski Jarosław1966M5Warszawa374
276343Nasiłowski Jarosław1966M5WAWA BIKE351
277Nieciecki Robert1972M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM352
278Niegowski Michał1980M3Ludwinowo369
279Niewiarowski Kazimierz1955M6Przasnysz376
280Nowak Krzysztof1974M4Chotomów349
281Nowak Marcin1978M4Brwinów371
282115Nowak Mariusz1970M4Płock368
283Nowakowski Wiktor2004MJGniezno375
284Nowicki Bartosz2004MJWarszawa369
285Nowicki Grzegorz1985M3Augustów364
286380Nowogródzki Piotr1974M4BIKE CONCEPT369
287134Nowosiński Wojciech1973M4Jabłonna376
288Ogrodnik Michał1978M4Józefów354
289Olbryś Jacek1990M2Warszawa363
290388Olszanka Arkadiusz1973M4Warszawa373
291328Opala Marcin1991M2Rybie354
292Organ Jakub1981M3Warszawa369
293Orłowska Dorota1991K2Chotomów374
294Orłowski Grzegorz1981M3Warszawa354
295Orthwein Piotr1981M3Warszawa380
296Orzechowski Paweł1977M4Otwock368
297Paczkowski Jacek1987M3Dąbrowa355
298Pałyga Łukasz1978M4Chotomów379
299Pasiewicz Piotr1980M3Legionowo364
300Patelski Paweł1976M4Warszawa372
301551Pawlak Lidia1974K4TIMBUD TEAM379
302305Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI360
303403Pergoł Edward1950M6Warszawa359
304Perkowski Emil1981M3Nadarzyn359
305Petryczko Igor1979M4Ciechanów353
306Pękalski Grzegorz1962M5Lublin379
307Pieńkos Tomasz1975M4Ostrów Mazowiecka375
308Piętka Jarosław1969M5Otwock367
309Piotrowski Marcin1973M4Warszawa352
310Piskozub Jarosław1989M3Kozienice369
311531Piwowar Marek1957M6WYDOLNOSC PL358
312Płaciszewski Michał1981M3Legionowo361
313Podwysocki Łukasz1983M3Marki368
314359Pol Patryk1976M4Grudziądz353
315Polisiakiewicz Paweł1981M3Pruszków352
316Pomian Agnieszka1974K4Białystok376
317Popis Maciej1978M4Dąbrówka365
318Popławski Paweł1969M5Warszawa359
319224Popławski Paweł1980M3Warszawa373
320Porczyk Ernest1977M4Rawa Mazowiecka368
321446Powała Sylwester1976M4Zielonka358
322Praszczałek Hanna2001K1Złotokłos360
323Pszczółkowski Łukasz1983M3Ciechanów382
324455Pucia Sebastian1976M4Radzymin382
325Pyłko Grzegorz1982M3Mława357
326316Radomski Bartłomiej1994M2Puczki354
327233Radomski Bolesław1981M3Toruń359
328Rajczyk Patrycjusz1974M4Warszawa360
329Rajczyk Radosław1974M4Warszawa375
330Rdest Łukasz1978M4Sochaczew354
33179Rekiel Łukasz1990M2Puławy364
332Roman Damian1991M2Legionowo356
333Romanek Mateusz2002M1Konstancin-Jeziorna360
334392Rosiński Michał1975M4Warszawa374
335Roszkowski Hubert1975M4Piaseczno351
336Ruciński Grzegorz1975M4Warszawa357
337Rusek Piotr1969M5Warszawa367
338Rusin Bartosz1973M4Jabłonna377
339Rutkowski Krzysztof1979M4Pasek364
340Rutkowski Piotr1981M3Piastów368
341Rybak Jacek1977M4Warszawa353
342Rybicki Artur1978M4Otwock366
343561Rydzewski Tomasz1987M3TIMBUD TEAM379
344466Rzeczkowski Zbigniew1969M5RADZIO ROWERY365
345Rzepecki Łukasz1978M4Konstancin-Jeziorna359
346Saloni Jakub1977M4Warszawa381
347422Samborski Andrzej1964M5DABARTI/ PIE3CKI TEAM354
348Sandelewski Marcin1979M4Milanowek364
349Sawicki Andrzej1959M6Lublin363
350Sawicki Jacek1969M5Zielonka367
351587Seliga Marcin1978M4Warszawa364
352Serwin Krzysztof1956M6Świdnik374
353Sidorowicz Dawid1976M4Wieliszew356
354Siemaszko Michał1981M3Warszawa353
355Sieradz Dariusz1968M5Legionowo356
356196Sierakowski Tomasz1985M3ATRAM KOMINKI375
35746Sikora Bartłomiej1989M3ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA365
358Sikora Maciej1986M3Warszawa380
359Sikora Piotr1984M3Kielce359
360Sikorski Andrzej1972M4Sochaczew366
361Sitkiewicz Jacek1978M4Warszawa363
362Skiba Robert1973M4Nowe Grobice378
363Skoczeń Grzegorz1984M3Chełm366
364Skomorowski Marek1969M5Marki353
365373Skorek Janusz1956M6Warszawa355
366Skotnicki Bartosz1981M3Warszawa376
367Skóra Artur1990M2Marki363
368Skrzyński Mariusz1972M4Warszawa361
369Skrzypczyk Karol1979M4Rżyska361
370574Skubisz Łukasz1987M3Warszawa364
371Słodziński Artur1986M3Warszawa374
372Słowiński Sławomir1975M4Kobyłka367
373Słupek Jarosław1989M3Warszawa379
374308Smagalski Michał1978M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI371
375Smejda Jacek1975M4Warszawa368
376Smolik Paweł1983M3Płock380
377Snopczyński Michał1976M4Lipków379
378Sobala Arnold1990M2Warszawa369
379Sobczyk Bartłomiej1979M4Warszawa364
380533Socha Igor2003M1ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA363
381Sosnowski Kacper1988M3Przasnysz355
382Sprusiński Jakub1982M3Ciechanów350
383165Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M6KARCZEW367
384454Staniec Filip2000M1STIMA WELL POLSKA BIKE TEAM381
385Stanisławski Filip1979M4MCP BIKE TEAM353
386Stawicki Marek1983M3Lublin350
387Stelmaszczyk Grzegorz1971M4Warszawa380
388Stola Paweł1975M4Warszawa364
389571Strumnik Katarzyna1985K3TIMBUD TEAM353
390Sujecki Paweł1959M6Piaseczno375
391Suproń Kamil1982M3Warszawa379
392Szadkowski Seweryn1977M4Urszulin351
393606Szafraniec Michał1982M3Piotrków Trybunalski379
394268Szaturska Aleksandra2001K1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM359
395Szczepański Marcin1980M3Przysiek361
396Szczepański Mateusz2004MJJanów369
397Szczurowski Łukasz1988M3Ciechanów359
398Szczypek Łukasz1981M3Otwock382
399346Szewczak Daniel1985M3WAWA BIKE368
400Szewczyk Andrzej1982M3Warszawa362
401Szewczyk Benedykt1948M7Płock363
402Szot Aleksander1994M2Warszawa380
403429Szulim Paweł1982M3VENEZIA MTB363
404Szulim Piotr1980M3Kobyłka366
405Szymański Bartłomiej1985M3Białystok373
406Szymański Robert1949M7Warszawa Wesola382
407Szypulski Dariusz1980M3Wasików356
408197Śleszyński Piotr1975M4Warszawa366
409Ślusarczyk Maciej1968M5Warszawa362
410Ślusarczyk Tomasz1988M3Wegrzce Wielkie367
411Śmiechurski Robert1966M5Kobyłka373
412Świątkowski Artur1979M4Białystok382
413Świerczyński Dariusz1968M5Brzeziny361
414182Tężycki Jarosław1976M4SIEMANO368
415Thiel Tomasz1985M3Warszawa371
416Tokarska Magdalena1983K3Warszawa360
417Tokarski Andrzej1987M3Warszawa354
418Tomaszewski Marcin1982M3Warszawa364
419Tomaszewski Piotr1983M3Zabłudów366
420Toroszewski Maciej1969M5Warszawa351
421Tota Krzysztof1971M4Zielonka361
422Traczyk Marek1968M5Warszawa359
423Traczyk Norbert1973M4Warszawa361
424Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M4Warszawa350
425Truszczyński Marcin1979M4Warszawa381
426Tywonek Paweł1983M3Warszawa349
427Uchal Rafał1985M3Wielszew365
428Urbański Bartłomiej1980M3Warszawa376
429Ustugov Denis1972M4Kraśnik376
430Utnicki Marek1985M3Warszawa362
431Venant Sylvain1970M4Louvil359
432Wachnik Bożenna1954K5Otwock350
433468Wachol Robert1990M2AGR PŁOŃSK378
434Walczak Maciej1985M3Warszawa362
4354Walczak Paweł1988M3ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA359
436Walkiewicz Tomasz1977M4Józefów363
437378Warzywoda Jakub1989M3Warszawa359
438Wasiłek Paweł1980M3Kobyłka367
439Wdowiak Wojciech1977M4Warszawa357
440Wencel Norbert1992M2Warszawa362
441Wichowski Ludwik1954M6Kędzierówka351
442Wieleba Marcin1979M4Świdnik367
443Wiereska Tomasz1985M3Wieliszew355
444Wierzbowicz Krzysztof1988M3Lublin370
445Wierzbowicz Michał1986M3Warszawa379
446Wierzejski Artur1983M3Warszawa374
447Więcek Piotr1975M4Warszawa359
448367Witek Piotr1985M3Warszawa365
449Włazałek Mariusz1974M4Pilawa378
450Włodarczyk Tomasz1974M4Konstancin-Jeziorna374
451Wojciechowska Marta1970K4Warszawa350
452Wojciechowska Weronika2003K1Wyszków368
453Wojciechowski Adam1974M4Chełm381
454Wolny Wojciech1981M3Warszawa381
455Wołczuk Tomasz1986M3Łęczna378
456Woźnica Dariusz1965M5Otwock375
457Wójcik Łukasz1982M3Świdnik359
458Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M3Puławy381
459298Wroński Grzegorz1977M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM379
460Wrotek Paweł1983M3Warszawa359
461Wróbel Krzysztof1975M4Józefów361
462Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M4Serock361
463566Wypich Marcin1970M4TIMBUD TEAM365
464Wypych Michał1978M4Warszawa361
465Wyrzykowski Marcin1981M3Warszawa377
466Wysocki Grzegorz1957M6Góra373
467Zaboklicka Aniela2002K1Warszawa356
468Zacharewicz Dominik1974M4Warszawa369
469Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M6Wyględy367
470Zajączkowski Rafał1987M3Łomianki Dolne380
471Zakrzewski Dawid1977M4Warszawa361
472Zalewski Mirosław1957M6Warszawa349
473Zbroja Łukasz1984M3Skarżysko-Kamienna359
474Zdanowicz Mateusz2004MJBaniocha372
475348Zdanowski Bartosz1978M4ARTUR KUREK PRO367
476Zduniak Sylwia1984K3Warszawa368
477Zegarski Arkadiusz1973M4Grójec349
478381Zielkowski Marcin1992M2Wiśniewo374
479156Zielonka Włodzimierz1981M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI358
480Ziemak Grzegorz1978M4Warszawa363
481563Ziółek Marcin1978M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI367
482Zurel Waldemar1958M6Rypin357
483Zwaliński Tomasz1989M3Dąbrówno380
484385Zwierko Łukasz1982M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM382
485470Żukowski Michał1971M4JURAND CIECHANÓW361