7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.

POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 3 Zakres punktowy od 349 do 382

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Adamski Tomasz1984M3Warszawa362
2Alejandro QUIÑONES-GARCIA1973M4Błonie361
3Andrzejczuk Katarzyna1971K4Warszawa354
4Antoszewski Bartosz1982M3Warszawa353
5Arnold Waldemar1953M6Warszawa355
6Baciński Arkadiusz1975M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM350
7Bakalarski Robert1973M4Pruszków382
8Banasiak Michał1978M4CANARIAS ON BIKE359
9Barbachowski Jerzy1968M5Warszawa376
10Bareja Leszek1970M5Warszawa361
11Bednarczyk Bożena1989K3BIKEHOLIC TEAM367
12Bednarczyk Katarzyna1982K3Lublin367
13Bednarek Dariusz1972M4Beniocka355
14Bedra Józef1973M4Bike Fun Legionowo360
15Bicka Ilona1979K4Warszawa370
16Bielecka Magdalena1978K4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA372
17Bielicki Piotr1990M3Warszawa364
18Biernacki Jakub1965M5Warszawa371
19Binkowski Jarosław1972M4Warszawa353
20Bloch Piotr1988M3Turzyn353
21Błazucki Piotr1985M3Warszawa366
22Błuś Maciej1988M3Wola Fun PARK356
23Bober Zbigniew1946M7T4B TEAM351
24Bodenszac Kacper2004M1Żuromin369
25Bogdanowicz Kamil1982M3Zielonka371
26Bojanowski Ignacy1994M2Opoczno369
27Bokuń Katarzyna1981K3Komorów351
28Bolek Adam1974M4Białobrzegi361
29Bolek Krzysztof2005MJNowa Iwiczna361
30Bonisławski Artur1974M4Marki365
31Bońkowski Michał1986M3Warszawa355
32borcuch Tomasz1987M3TIMBUD TEAM373
33Borkowski Marcin1976M4Warszawa355
34Bramowicz Rafał1983M3Warszawa373
35Brinken Mariusz1992M2Bogatki363
36Brzeziński Andrzej1977M4Warszawa366
37Brzozowski Zbigniew1955M6Białystok368
38Buczyński Piotr1973M4MYBIKE.PL360
39Budzyński Grzegorz1967M5Brwilno376
40Celiński Marcin1981M3Otwock378
41Chajda Paweł1973M4Płock358
42Charzyński Kamil1990M3KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM361
43Choda Michał1987M3PZU SPORT TEAM369
44Choduń Paweł1983M3Warszawa353
45Chomczyk Tomasz1969M5Rene bike warriors371
46Choynowski Andrzej1970M5Łomianki353
47Chrobak Rafał1983M3Legionowo355
48Chyczewski Rafał1973M4PRZEDSZKOLE KUŹNIA TALENTÓW367
49Ciaś Przemysław1974M4Józefów360
50Cibor Piotr1983M3Józefów352
51Ciepłucha Łukasz1976M4Płock366
52Ciesielski Daniel1980M4Janinów380
53Cieszkowski Paweł1994M2Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki379
54Cieślak Marcin1972M4Legionowo355
55Cieśluk Tomasz1970M5Białystok381
56Cybulska Dominika1975K4Lublin360
57Cybulski Piotr1975M4Lublin371
58Cykman Maciej1976M4Husaria LC Elektronik368
59Cywiński Marcin1983M3TS MERAN OTWOCK363
60Czajkowski Karol1989M3Warszawa366
61Czarzasty Jakub1986M3Warszawa354
62Czereczon Sebastian1991M2ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM375
63Dalewski Piotr1987M3SKARBELKI351
64Damentka Marcin1981M3Warszawa365
65Dąbrowski Maciej1973M4Warszawa373
66Dąbrowski Michał1980M4FAN AUTO360
67Dehnel Marcin1976M4Warszawa377
68Derda Mateusz1994M2BLACK DRAGONS365
69DERLIKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ1988M3LUBLIN381
70Dębowski Michał2002M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI377
71Dobies Tomasz1979M4Aleksandrów Łódzki382
72Dobkowski Kazimierz1959M6Zawady Kolonia355
73Dobrogosz Marcin1981M3Pruszków360
74Dudkiewicz Daniel1980M4LOTTO378
75Dworzański Michał1980M4Warszawa360
76Dybek Jarosław1968M5Warszawa382
77Dylewski Hubert1982M3Warszawa350
78Dzideczek Tomasz1968M5Józefów364
79Dzioba Mariusz1978M4Lipsko360
80Dziobek Jacek1976M4Bytom375
81Fabiański Tomasz1981M3Warszawa360
82Falejczyk Paweł1974M4Ciechanów363
83Ferski Andrzej1952M6AGR PŁOŃSK355
84Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M4Warszawa352
85Fiedorowicz Krzysztof1985M3Bielsk Podlaski358
86Figarski Łukasz1979M4JÓZEFÓW353
87Florczak Kamil1985M3OPEN BIKE TEAM367
88Foremniak Włodzimierz1955M6Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski354
89Frasuński Krzysztof1985M3Warszawa358
90Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M4Legionowo350
91Gapczyński Adam1998M2SDC382
92Gapczyński Adrian1997M2SDC382
93Gawkowski Robert1973M4Legionowo376
94Gawrysiak Maciej1967M5Warszawa359
95Gąsecki Piotr1990M3Płock352
96Gąsiewska Magdalena1987K3Warszawa367
97Gebel Tomasz1972M4Żółwin362
98Giebułtowicz Marek1977M4Warszawa349
99Giedzicz Andrzej1975M4Warszawa370
100Girzyński Łukasz1992M2Warszawa362
101Glanda Jędrzej1991M2Warszawa379
102Glinka Michał1986M3NIE MA LIPY!356
103Gliński Szymon2004M1WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC349
104Głąb Wojciech1971M4Warszawa349
105Godlewski Adam1972M4Wołomin376
106Gogół Artur1977M4Warszawa349
107Golon Aleksandra1979K4Kwęczynek358
108Gołębiewski Michał1983M3Marki373
109Gordon Piotr1964M5Warszawa354
110Gozdecki Krzysztof1971M4Kampinos368
111Góralczyk Radosław1983M3Legionowo371
112Górecki Mariusz1974M4Legionowo366
113Górski Paweł1971M4CHYŻE MAŁPY372
114Grabowski Jan1975M4WGR GRÓJEC359
115Granat Daniel1987M3Warszawa360
116Granica Sebastian1974M4Józefosław357
117Gregorowicz Katarzyna1977K4Warszawa354
118Grochola Jakub1979M4Warszawa373
119Gruba Przemysław1973M4LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU364
120Grudniewski Tomasz1973M4Otwock374
121Gryboś Piotr1981M3Brwinów369
122Grzela Piotr1987M3Warszawa372
123Grzelak Tomasz1976M4TIMBUD TEAM352
124Grzesiowski Łukasz1983M3Warszawa372
125Grzyb Andrzej1981M3Kielce372
126Hajzner Adam1969M5Izabelin C349
127Haręźlak Piotr1960M6Września374
128Herc Sławomir1968M5ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM382
129Hodakowski Michał1990M3Warszawa368
130Hryszczyk Michał1988M3E-POINT BIKE TEAM365
131Iwan Dominik1978M4KOMOBIKE SCOTT374
132Jabłoński Cezary1984M3KK Catena Wyszków364
133Jagiełło Łukasz1989M3ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA379
134Jagosz Aleksander1978M4Warszawa358
135Jałowiecki Piotr1982M3Michałów Grabina355
136JANCZAK DAWID1995M2Lublin352
137Janeczko Tomasz1981M3CREATEIT NERD BIKERS349
138Janicki Grzegorz1978M4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA358
139Jankiewicz Bogusław1974M4ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM376
140Jankowski Kamil1984M3Nasielsk369
141Jankowski Łukasz1980M4Starowa Góra375
142Janowska Ewa1975K4MYBIKE.PL365
143Janowski Łukasz1990M3Warszawa369
144Jaroń Michał1985M3Pruszków379
145Jasiński Tomasz1961M5Wólka Kozodawska369
146Jastrzębski Paweł1971M4MCP BIKE TEAM371
147Jaworski Marcin1977M4Warszawa362
148Jedynak Jakub1973M4LKK LUKS SŁAWNO378
149Jedynak Katarzyna2005KJLKK LUKS SŁAWNO381
150Jedynak Mikołaj2003M1LKK LUKS SŁAWNO378
151Jeziorski Ernest1978M4Wołomin366
152Jeziorski Marek1973M4MORDULEC379
153Jeziorski Piotr2001M1Józefosław380
154Jóźwicki Mariusz1982M3Puławy368
155Kaca Grzegorz1986M3NIE MA LIPY!360
156Kacprzak Aneta1980K4ROWEROWA TEAM354
157Kacprzak Robert1980M4Wołomin362
158Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M7WIELISZEW HERON TEAM363
159Kaczyński Michał1984M3Mrągowo350
160Kado Magdalena1990K3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM351
161Kado Mirosław1966M5WIELISZEW HERON TEAM370
162Kaflik Marcin1973M4KS TĘCZA357
163Kamińska Anna1983K3Warszawa377
164Kamiński Mirosław1959M6Pęchery353
165Kamiński Rafał1979M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM350
166Kapłon Aleksandra1999K2Józefów352
167Kapuściński Maciej1985M3SKISPA381
168Kapuściński Marcin1980M4SKISPA373
169Karczewski Marek1966M5Czarnowiec364
170Karkowski Rafał1977M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI377
171Karolak Krzysztof1989M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki351
172Karpiuk Jarosław1977M4Siemiatycze374
173Karski Tomasz1974M4ESKOM-HPE-1364
174Karwowski Maciej1991M2DSV381
175Kaszewiak Karolina1989K3Warszawa374
176Kazińska Katarzyna1980K4BOKSERSKA AUTOSERWIS365
177Kąkol Adam1972M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki363
178Kędra Anna1975K4Kraśniczyn359
179Kępa Marcin1977M4PATNET TEAM352
180Kępka Sławomir1972M4STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team356
181Kiełbasa Mieczysław1962M5Świdnik368
182Kiszkiel Adam1985M3Józefosław375
183Klimek Radosław1975M4Katy371
184Kliś Wojciech1979M4Bilcza358
185Kłoszewski Artur1973M4PZU SPORT TEAM360
186Knapczyk Małgorzata1978K4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 361
187Kobyliński Grzegorz1978M4Legionowo349
188Kochański Sebastian1978M4Lublin380
189Kocięcki Dariusz1985M3NEOTERIL349
190Kociszewski Łukasz1986M3Czersk350
191Koliński Mariusz1976M4Warszawa376
192Kołakowski Tomasz1994M2Legionowo352
193Kołowiecki Stanisław1950M7Otwock360
194Kominek Krzysztof1973M4Szprotawa379
195Kominek Mikołaj1973M4Józefów380
196Komorowski Michał1980M4Leszno373
197Konca Mariusz1972M4Ożarów Mazowiecki375
198Kondraciuk Kamil2002M1 Łapy363
199Kopczyński Jacek1973M4Legionowo353
200Korecki Maciej1985M3Warszawa360
201Korzeniewski Janusz1968M5Rowery Radzymin357
202Koselnik Adam1982M3FALUJĄCE BEBZUNY375
203Kosidło Jakub1993M2Piaseczno370
204Kossakowski Jacek Marek1964M5AVB355
205Kostrzewa Maciej1949M7KOMBUD RADOM368
206Kotuła Rafał1978M4Kraśnik380
207Kowalczyk Michal1981M3Warszawa371
208Kowalczyk Paweł1982M3PGR SIEMIATYCZE374
209Kowalczyk Zbigniew1969M5Nowy Krępiec353
210Kowalska Monika1981K3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB367
211Kowalski Edmund1973M4Rybno351
212Kowalski Ryszard1959M6Zatory352
213Kowalski Urban1976M4Lublin372
214Kozicki Rafał1985M3Warszawa349
215Kozłowski Piotr1980M4Radzymin377
216Kozłowski Piotr1980M4NRF HENGST RACING364
217Kramska-Dorsz Katarzyna1984K3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM350
218Kraska Zbigniew1964M5Chełm355
219Krasuski Andrzej1961M5PRC RUNNING PROMOTION365
220Kraśny Konrad1970M5Warszawa366
221Krawczyk Michał1978M4JACA COACH377
222Krawczykiewicz Rafał1995M2Zielonka374
223Król Paweł1993M2Nadma368
224Król Paweł1983M3ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM357
225Krzesiński Andrzej1977M4Kielce357
226Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M3Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik372
227Kudła Andrzej1973M4Wólka Tyrzyńska371
228Kuflewski Piotr1972M4Warszawa374
229Kuflikowski Sebastian1976M4Chotomow350
230Kulesza Krzysztof1971M4Warszawa382
231Kulikowska Jolanta1975K4Ignatki349
232Kupis Piotr1981M3JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA355
233Kurek Dariusz1961M5Komorów349
234Kurek Jarosław1979M4Kozienice372
235Kurman Łukasz1981M3Warszawa366
236Kurmanowska Izabela1990K3Piaseczno363
237Kusznerko Kacper2001M1GRUPA SZALONYCH ROWERZYSTÓW382
238Kwaśniewska Justyna1977K4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM364
239Lamowski Marcin1986M3Sulejówek358
240Lasek Marcin1974M4Legionowo381
241Laskowski Andrzej1976M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki377
242Laskowski Tomasz1986M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI365
243Lasocki Andrzej1972M4Warszawa361
244Lech Paweł1978M4Warszawa378
245Lepiarczyk Grzegorz1984M3Warszawa362
246Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M5Bodzanów357
247Lichocka Agata1983K3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource377
248Lipiec Jacek1959M6Geodetic Team381
249Lipińska Małgorzata1976K4Golub-Dobrzyń358
250Lipnicki Łukasz1996M2Serock351
251Lipowiecki Bogusław1960M6Warszawa360
252Lisowski Mateusz1978M4STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team357
253Ludian Agnieszka1986K3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource377
254Łaniewski Piotr1971M4Legionowo349
255Łapiński Grzegorz1982M3MARCELI TEAM349
256Łatkowski Łukasz1977M4Grupa CHTMO375
257Łecki Tomasz1975M4Warszawa379
258Łotocki Tomasz1989M3Łomianki360
259Łuczyński Zbigniew1959M6POLSKI KLUB MTB358
260Machnacz Radosław1968M5Giżycko362
261Majcher Łukasz1983M3Krężnica Jara353
262Majkowski Bartosz1983M3Warszawa357
263Makarewicz Barbara2003K1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI355
264Makowiecki Jarosław1967M5Olszewka353
265Małczyński Andrzej1972M4Warszawa362
266Małolepszy Janusz1970M5RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT355
267Małysz Michał1980M4Legionowo380
268Mamcarz Paweł1978M4Warszawa373
269Marcelewicz Barbara1978K4MARCELI TEAM380
270Marczak Albert1977M4Warszawa354
271Marczewski Marcin1982M3Pruszków364
272Marszałkowski Wojciech1989M3SINGLE SPEED377
273Maślanka Kamil1979M4Marki368
274Matewski Damian1975M4Konstancin-Jeziorna357
275Matuszewicz Agata1984K3Warszawa358
276Matyszczak Damian2001M1Warszawa368
277Mazur Monika1984K3Zamość350
278Mazur Piotr1971M4Warszawa382
279Mazurkiewicz Karol1981M3Warszawa370
280Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M4Kobyłka369
281Miaskowski Marcin1979M4RADZIO ROWERY351
282Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M4V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI369
283Michalak Tomasz1996M2TWIERDZA379
284Michalski Stefan1972M4Łomianki365
285Mierzwicki Krzysztof1979M4MAZURSKIE TROPY373
286Mihołka Sławomir1977M4Podkowa Leśna378
287Mika Jakub1976M4ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO375
288Mituła Łukasz1986M3Warszawa379
289Młynarczyk Michał1973M4Słupno361
290Moćko Daniel1971M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM349
291Możański Grzegorz1944M7COZMOBIKE370
292Możdżonek Konrad1990M3PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM366
293Mroczek Mariusz1977M4Pruszków356
294Mroczek Rafał1976M4Warszawa362
295Mróz Wojciech1973M4Chełm376
296Mucha Karol1981M3Otwock380
297Murawski Filip1982M3Piaseczno375
298Muszyński Piotr1973M4Warszawa360
299Myszkowski Bartek1976M4Husaria LC Elektronik368
300Napióra Alicja1978K4KS HURTAP362
301Nasiłowski Jarosław1966M5WAWA BIKE351
302Nasiłowski Jarosław1966M5Warszawa374
303Niegowski Michał1980M4Ludwinowo369
304Niemyjski Jarosław1983M3Bike Fun Legionowo375
305Niewiarowski Kazimierz1955M6Przasnysz376
306Nowak Katarzyna1974K4Warszawa353
307Nowak Marcin1978M4Brwinów371
308Nowicki Bartosz2004M1Warszawa369
309Nowicki Grzegorz1985M3Augustów364
310Nowogródzki Piotr1974M4BIKE CONCEPT369
311Nowosiński Wojciech1973M4Jabłonna376
312Nyga Piotr1975M4Serock371
313Olbryś Jacek1990M3Warszawa363
314Olszanka Arkadiusz1973M4Warszawa373
315Opala Marcin1991M2Warszawa355
316Organ Jakub1981M3Warszawa369
317Orłowska Dorota1991K2Chotomów374
318ORŁOWSKA DOROTA1991K2WIELISZEW HERON TEAM357
319Orłowski Grzegorz1981M3Warszawa354
320Orthwein Piotr1981M3Warszawa380
321Orzechowski Paweł1977M4CODEPROUD MTB363
322Ośka Dawid1978M4Husaria LC Elektronik365
323Paczkowski Jacek1987M3Dąbrowa355
324Pałyga Łukasz1978M4Chotomów379
325Paprota Przemysław1979M4AGR PŁOŃSK375
326Pasiewicz Piotr1980M4Legionowo364
327Patalas Klaudyna1989K3Warszawa353
328Patelski Paweł1976M4ARTHREX373
329Pawlak Lidia1974K4TIMBUD TEAM379
330Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI360
331Pawłowski Jacek1978M4Żółwin372
332Perkowski Emil1981M3Nadarzyn359
333Petryczko Igor1979M4Ciechanów353
334Petrykowski Paweł1982M3Warszawa368
335Pędzikiewicz Tomasz1976M4NRF HENGST RACING357
336Pękalski Grzegorz1962M5Lublin379
337Pieńkos Tomasz1975M4Ostrów Mazowiecka375
338Piętka Jarosław1969M5JALEX365
339Piskorek Jakub1995M2Czapińs-cy371
340Piskorek Maciej1985M3 ARTRYS BIKE TEAM349
341Piskozub Jarosław1989M3Kozienice369
342Piwowar Marek1957M6WYDOLNOSC PL358
343Pluciński Piotr1976M4WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE362
344Płaciszewski Michał1981M3Legionowo361
345Płończyk Maciej1970M5MYBIKE.PL377
346Pol Patryk1976M4Grudziądz353
347Polak Adam1981M3Warszawa379
348Polisiakiewicz Paweł1981M3Pruszków352
349Pomian Agnieszka1974K4Białystok376
350Popis Maciej1978M4TS MERAN OTWOCK359
351Popławski Paweł1980M4Warszawa373
352Popławski Paweł1969M5Warszawa359
353Porczyk Ernest1977M4Rawa Mazowiecka368
354Posadzy Zuzanna2005KJUKS KOLARZ NADARZYN379
355Powała Sylwester1976M4Zielonka358
356Praszczałek Hanna2001K1Złotokłos360
357Pszczółkowski Łukasz1983M3Ciechanów382
358Pucia Sebastian1976M4Radzymin382
359Puławski Andrzej1978M4KK Catena Wyszków364
360Pyłko Grzegorz1982M3Mława357
361Pyś Adrian1988M3ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM354
362Radomski Bartłomiej1994M2Puczki354
363Radomski Bolesław1981M3Toruń359
364Radzyński Marcin1977M4Warszawa349
365Rdest Łukasz1978M4Sochaczew354
366Rekiel Łukasz1990M3Puławy364
367Rędziński Michał1995M2Paprotnia375
368Roguski Marcin2000M2Ząbki379
369Rok Robert1980M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI374
370Rokita Marcin1990M3Warszawa373
371Roman Damian1991M2Legionowo356
372Romanek Mateusz2002M1Turowice368
373Roszkowski Hubert1975M4Piaseczno351
374Roszkowski Zbigniew1979M4Kobyłka359
375Ruciński Grzegorz1975M4Warszawa357
376Rusek Marta2002K1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI382
377Rusek Piotr1969M5Warszawa367
378Ruszkowski Łukasz2004M1Ząbki359
379Rutkowski Grzegorz1965M5Warszawa360
380Rutkowski Krzysztof1979M4Pasek364
381Rutkowski Piotr1981M3Piastów368
382Rybak Jacek1977M4Warszawa353
383Rybicki Artur1978M4Otwock366
384RYMUZA Patryk1996M2Podkowa Leśna361
385Rzeczkowski Zbigniew1969M5RADZIO ROWERY365
386Saloni Jakub1977M4Warszawa381
387Samborski Andrzej1964M5DABARTI/ PIE3CKI TEAM354
388Sandelewski Marcin1979M4Milanowek364
389Sasin Jarosław1972M4Wołomin350
390Sawicki Andrzej1959M6Lublin363
391Sawicki Maciej2005MJZielonka355
392Seliga Marcin1978M4Warszawa364
393Serafiński Krzysztof1976M4Nowogród358
394Serwin Krzysztof1956M6Świdnik374
395Sibilski Kacper2005MJWarszawa357
396Sidor Łukasz1985M3Tatrzańska Grupa KROKSA382
397Sidorowicz Dawid1976M4Bike Fun Legionowo366
398Siemaszko Michał1981M3Warszawa353
399SIEMIANOWSKI MARCIN1979M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM373
400Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M6WIELISZEW HERON TEAM376
401Sieradz Dariusz1968M5Legionowo356
402Sikora Bartłomiej1989M3ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA365
403Sikora Maciej1986M3Warszawa380
404Sikora Piotr1984M3Kielce359
405Sitarski Michał1978M4Warszawa365
406Sitkiewicz Jacek1978M4Warszawa363
407Skiba Robert1973M4ROWEROLOG369
408Skoczeń Grzegorz1984M3Chełm366
409Skomorowski Marek1969M5Marki353
410Skorek Janusz1956M6Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik368
411Skotnicki Bartosz1981M3Warszawa376
412Skóra Artur1990M3MCP BIKE TEAM363
413Skrzyński Mariusz1972M4Warszawa361
414Skumiał Norbert1980M4Warszawa358
415Słodziński Artur1986M3Warszawa374
416Słupek Jarosław1989M3Warszawa379
417Smejda Jacek1975M4Warszawa375
418Smoląg Mariusz1971M4Hucisko362
419Snopczyński Michał1976M4Lipków379
420Sobczyk Bartłomiej1979M4POLA-K371
421Sochacki Piotr1978M4Radzymin352
422Sochocki Artur1974M4COVID TEAM365
423Sopińska Patrycja1983K3Warszawa382
424Sosnowski Bartosz1977M4RB Riders359
425Sosnowski Kacper1988M3Przasnysz355
426Spruch Grzegorz2000M2Karczew353
427Sprusiński Jakub1982M3Ciechanów350
428Stachowicz Jacek1975M4Warszawa362
429Stanisławski Filip1979M4MCP BIKE TEAM365
430Stasiak Mariusz1975M4Warszawa349
431Stawicki Marek1983M3Lublin350
432Stefański Piotr2004M1Piaseczno350
433Stelmaszczyk Grzegorz1971M4Warszawa380
434Strumnik Katarzyna1985K3TIMBUD TEAM361
435Sujecki Paweł1959M6Piaseczno375
436Suproń Kamil1982M3Warszawa379
437Szadkowski Seweryn1977M4Urszulin351
438Szafraniec Michał1982M3Piotrków Trybunalski379
439Szczepańska Iwona1975K4Królowa Wola356
440Szczepański Marcin1980M4Przysiek361
441Szczepański Mateusz2004M1Janów369
442Szczerbiak Arkadiusz1975M4K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK380
443Szczurowski Łukasz1988M3Ciechanów359
444Szczypek Łukasz1981M3Otwock382
445Szejk Tomasz1980M4Piaseczno368
446Szlendak Robert1968M5Warszawa366
447Szot Aleksander1994M2Warszawa380
448Szuchnik Sebastian1986M3OPEN BIKE TEAM374
449Szulim Paweł1982M3VENEZIA MTB363
450Szulim Piotr1980M4POLSTAR TEAM362
451Szymański Adam1973M4Wyszków371
452Szymański Bartłomiej1985M3Białystok373
453Szymański Łukasz1981M3MCP BIKE TEAM356
454Szymański Paweł1980M4CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR375
455Szymański Robert1949M7Warszawa Wesola382
456Szymczyk Marek1955M6KOMBUD RADOM371
457SZYPRYT KRZYSZTOF1984M3MACHNACZ359
458Szypulski Dariusz1980M4Wasików356
459Ślęzak Kamil1975M4Nice JURA BIKE Częstochowa361
460Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M4Warszawa351
461Ślusarczyk Tomasz1988M3Wegrzce Wielkie367
462Śmiechurski Robert1966M5PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM356
463Świątkowski Artur1979M4Białystok382
464Świerczyński Dariusz1968M5Brzeziny361
465Tekliński Bogdan1974M4Płock359
466Tokarska Magdalena1983K3Geodetic Team360
467Tokarski Andrzej1987M3Warszawa354
468Tomanek Szymon1974M4Warszawa375
469Tomaszewski Marcin1982M3Warszawa364
470Tomaszewski Piotr1983M3Zabłudów366
471Toroszewski Maciej1969M5ESKOM-HPE-1351
472Tota Krzysztof1971M4Zielonka361
473Traczyk Marek1968M5Warszawa359
474Traczyk Norbert1973M4Warszawa361
475Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M4ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL367
476Troficka Klara1980K4Warszawa359
477Trybuszkiewicz Wojciech1972M4TRYBEK TEAM356
478Trzciński Michał1978M4Wyszków349
479Tułowiecki Paweł1994M2PATNET TEAM377
480Turski Przemysław1975M4MCP BIKE TEAM375
481Tywonek Kaper1991M2Warszawa369
482Tywonek Paweł1983M3Warszawa349
483Uchal Rafał1985M3Wielszew365
484Uliczny Marcin1974M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI356
485Urbański Karol1988M3Warszawa350
486Ustugov Denis1972M4Kraśnik376
487Utnicki Marek1985M3WARSIAWA359
488Venant Sylvain1970M5Louvil359
489Wachol Robert1990M3AGR PŁOŃSK378
490Wagner Maciej1978M4BIKE & SAIL373
491Walicki Robert1985M3Bobrowiec373
492Walkiewicz Tomasz1977M4Józefów363
493Wasil Magdalena1983K3Isover MTB Team Lublin363
494Wasiłek Paweł1980M4Kobyłka367
495Waszkowski Emil1992M2Warszawa352
496Wdowiak Wojciech1977M4Warszawa357
497Wencel Norbert1992M2Warszawa362
498Werner Sebastian1989M3Bike Fun Legionowo352
499Wichowski Ludwik1954M6Kędzierówka351
500Wieleba Marcin1979M4Świdnik367
501Wiereska Tomasz1985M3Wieliszew355
502Wierzbicki Maciej1985M3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE374
503Wierzbowicz Krzysztof1988M3WYSPORTOWANI RACING TEAM366
504Wierzbowicz Michał1986M3Warszawa379
505Wierzejski Artur1983M3ARTRYS BIKE TEAM382
506Więcek Piotr1975M4Warszawa359
507Więch Mariusz1973M4PWD353
508Wilczyński Jan1955M6CENTURION TEAM MTB352
509Wincenciak Michał1984M3RB Riders357
510WITEK PIOTR1985M3..358
511Witek Piotr1985M3Warszawa365
512Włodarczyk Tomasz1974M4Konstancin-Jeziorna374
513Wojciechowska Marta1970K5Warszawa350
514Wojciechowski Adam1974M4Chełm381
515Wojciechowski Tomasz1988M3Warszawa353
516Wolak Artur1970M5Warszawa382
517Wolny Wojciech1981M3Warszawa381
518Wołczuk Tomasz1986M3Łęczna378
519Wójcicki Michal1977M4Warszawa352
520Wójcik Łukasz1982M3Świdnik359
521Wroński Grzegorz1977M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM379
522Wrotek Paweł1983M3Warszawa359
523Wróbel Grzegorz1990M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI382
524Wróbel Krzysztof1975M4Józefów361
525Wróblewska Anna1982K3MARCELI TEAM366
526Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA349
527Wypich Marcin1970M5TIMBUD TEAM365
528Wypych Marcin1976M4Skubianka380
529Wypych Michał1978M4Warszawa361
530Wyrzykowski Marcin1981M3Warszawa377
531Wysocki Grzegorz1957M6Góra373
532Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005MJWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI375
533Zabłocki Adam2003M1Wyszków357
534Zacharewicz Dominik1974M4Warszawa369
535Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M6Wyględy351
536Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M5555 TEAM358
537Zajączkowski Rafał1987M3Łomianki Dolne380
538Zakrzewski Dawid1977M4Warszawa361
539Zalewski Mirosław1957M6Warszawa349
540Zalewski Paweł1979M4RB Riders376
541Zbroja Łukasz1984M3Skarżysko-Kamienna359
542Zdanowicz Mateusz2004M1Baniocha372
543Zdanowski Bartosz1978M4ARTUR KUREK PRO367
544Zegarski Arkadiusz1973M4Grójec349
545Zielkowski Marcin1992M2Wiśniewo374
546Zielonka Włodzimierz1981M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI358
547Ziemak Grzegorz1978M4Warszawa363
548Ziółek Marcin1978M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI360
549Zurel Waldemar1958M6Rypin357
550Zwaliński Tomasz1989M3Dąbrówno380
551Żerdzicki Emil1989M3Legionowo366
552Żołędowski Jacek1976M4NASZ BIKE TEAM374
553Żukowski Michał1971M4JURAND CIECHANÓW361
554Żurek Łukasz1974M4Bielawa372
555Żurek Rafał1991M2Zakręt367