7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 3 Zakres punktowy od 399 do 419

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Abramek Piotr1981M3MYBIKE.PL415
2Adamczyk Krzysztof1971M4Turka416
3Adamiak Mateusz1987M3Legionowo415
4Aftyka Jakub1994M2Bełcząc419
5Antoniak Adam1978M4Wyszków412
61400Bachański Rafał1977M4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA409
7Banaszek Wojciech1976M4Lublin401
8Bartnik Tomasz1981M3Warszawa404
9Bartosiak-Semków Paweł1979M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM399
10Bator Marek1981M3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource410
11Bazańska Marta1991K2Nieporęt414
12Baziak Piotr1970M4Nowy Sącz404
13Behnke Przemysław1982M3Płock399
14Betlej Maciej1972M4Piaseczno401
15Białek Tomasz1963M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM403
16Bielecki Jakub1989M3DSV416
172007Biernacki Jakub1965M5Warszawa403
18Bilski Artur1973M4Ożarów Mazowiecki407
19Bloch Michał1982M3Turzyn413
20Błaszczyk Grzegorz1973M4Płock413
21Błaszczyk Jakub2001M1Płock407
22Bojdzińska Ewelina1984K3Zakręt
23Boratyński Marcin1977M4Białystok402
24Borzym Rafał1991M2Siemiatycze412
25Braszczyński Michał1973M4Warszawa401
26Broncewicz Piotr1970M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM412
27Brzeziński Michał2001M1Warszawa404
28Buczański Adam1976M4Dywity412
29Buczel Mateusz1984M3ESKOM-HPE-1411
30Chabuda Sławomir1959M6Kraśnik401
31Chojecki Michał1974M4Otwock415
32Chrapek Cezary1981M3Geodetic Team415
33Cichacka Klaudia1993K2Końskie411
34Cieloch Tomasz1980M3MCP BIKE TEAM406
35Cieśla Adam1988M3Marki415
36Cieśluk Jakub2003M1Białystok407
37Cyckiewicz Robert1972M4Bike Fun Legionowo406
38Cyranowicz Robert1972M4Warszawa417
39Cywka Zbigniew1966M5Zwoleń403
40Czerniakiewicz Mateusz1989M3ZABŁUDÓW TEAM414
41Dałek Jakub1994M2Otwock401
42Decyk Łukasz1990M2Warszawa404
43Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M3JALEX411
44Długołęcki Marek1982M3Komorów411
45Domański Rafał1985M3Warszawa415
46Dorsz Jacek1980M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM412
47Dziubiński Przemysław1983M3RADZIO ROWERY401
48Erber Dariusz1970M4Grójec399
49Ferens Mariusz1972M4Międzyrzec Podlaski408
50Flis Kamil1983M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki407
51Frąckiewicz Marek1967M5Warszawa400
52Gancarz Marcin1977M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM414
53Gębala Marcin1979M4Warszawa413
54Giera Marcin1983M3Cegielnia407
55Gierulski Daniel1975M4Warszawa412
56Gliszczyński Michał1979M4Pruszków419
57Golec Tomasz1979M4Warszawa413
58Góralski Piotr1971M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI408
59Górski Krystian2004MJSTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team415
60Grabek Radosław1975M4Warszawa402
61Grabowski Jakub1982M3Piaseczno
62Grabowski Rafał1983M3Kozienice403
63Gromek Arkadiusz1972M4METTLER TOLEDO403
64Gruszewski Hadrian2004MJMława414
65Gumowski Łukasz1980M3Warszawa416
66Guzenda Michał2002M1Marki399
67Hilczer Piotr1967M5Józefów407
68Homik Marcin1971M4Warszawa404
69Horecki Marcin1977M4Warszawa412
70Jakubczyk Marcin1975M4Geodetic Team399
71803Janicki Sławomir1971M4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA413
72Jankiewicz Bogusław1974M4Wołomin417
73313Jankowski Dariusz1973M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM406
74Jankowski Robert1975M4Bike Fun Legionowo416
75Jarosiewicz Michał1989M3Warszawa409
76Jasiński Mariusz1969M5Leszno404
77Jastrzębowski Janusz1972M4Mława408
781410Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M4Kamionka407
79Jednorowski Michał1978M4Jasienica402
80Jończyk Michał1987M3GSK HORYZONT402
81Jóźwik Daniel1976M4Warszawa407
82Kacprzak Konrad2003M1Wołomin415
83Kacprzak Marcin1976M4Warszawa400
84Kacprzak Marcin1993M2Warszawa400
851963Kado Grzegorz1963M5WIELISZEW HERON TEAM408
86Kado Mirosław1966M5Łajski404
87Kalisz Jan1982M3Warszawa418
88Kalkowski Radosław1980M3Parzniew409
89Kamela Jan2000M1Warszawa418
90Kamiński Rafał1979M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM403
91Karaś Tomasz1983M3Warszawa399
92Karczmarek Maciej1992M2Izabelin
931962Karulak Janusz1962M5Warszawa413
94Kasprzak Maciej1982M3Warszawa408
95Kasprzak Tomasz1965M5Otwock405
96Kielak Igor1999M2Tłuszcz400
97Kielak Sławomir1972M4BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent416
98Kiersnowski Tomasz1972M4Białystok405
99Kita Marcin1978M4BIKE CONCEPT419
100Klaus Albert1975M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM416
101Klepacki Mateusz1993M2Warszawa414
102Klewaczew Andrzej1964M5Orło413
103Klicki Tomasz1977M4Marki399
104Kłos Rafał1983M3Ciechanów402
105Kłosiński Krzysztof1975M4Ząbki405
106Kłysz Artur1980M3Tomaszów Lubelski414
107Knieć Sławomir1957M6Radom415
108Koc Zbigniew1973M4Ząbki406
109Kokoszczyński Janusz1950M6Płock402
110Kokoszczyński Mateusz1988M3Płock400
111Kołodziej Łukasz1987M3Brzesko415
112Konador Łukasz1974M4Warszawa
113Konieczny Marcin1977M4Siemianowice Śląskie401
114Konopiński Zbigniew1966M5Warszawa402
115Kordowski Dariusz1985M3Jabłonna419
116Kornatowski Mateusz1988M3AGR PŁOŃSK404
117Korytkowski Marcin1993M2Legionowo399
118Korzeniewski Bartosz1994M2AK-SPED411
119Kowalski Adam1996M2Warszawa414
120Koziarski Marek1976M4Brzeziny401
121Koziróg Jacek1976M4Łódź399
122Kozłowski Cezary1981M3PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB418
123Kraśniewski Piotr1984M3Ciechanów400
124Król Paweł1985M3Warszawa408
125Król Piotr1985M3Warszawa415
126Królewski Karol1982M3JÓZEFÓW402
127Kruszewski Andrzej1985M3Warszawa404
128Krzysztof Korkowski1982M3Tomaszów Lubelski400
129Kubacki Igor2005MJMLEKPOL TEAM413
130Kubicki Patryk1986M3Długa Szlachecka408
131Kuflewski Piotr1972M4Warszawa402
132455Kurek Mirosław1967M5LOTTO403
133Kuśmierz Sylwester1978M4Marki404
134Lach Paweł1969M5Wołomin419
135Lachowicz Dariusz1966M5Warszawa412
136Lalak Jacek1981M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM404
137Lang Norbert1971M4Jastrzębnik404
138Lasia Zbigniew1960M5Radom416
139Laskowski Paweł1985M3Piaseczno406
140Leśniak Damian1982M3Warszawa414
141Leśniak Grzegorz1975M4Włodawa416
142Leśniak Sebastian1978M4Warszawa404
143Leśniewski Paweł1979M4Rogów414
144Leśniewski Piotr1994M2Warszawa411
145Lipka Rafał1981M3Legionowo404
146Łasiński Jarosław1976M4Otwock410
147Łomicz Axel1991M2Chodel412
148Łusiak Piotr1985M3Trawniki407
149Mach Tomasz1976M4Lublin
150Maciążek Jakub1985M3Warszawa405
151Macutkiewicz Izabela1992K2Warszawa411
152Majek Mariusz1972M4Józefin414
153Marciniak Marcin1989M3Warszawa411
154Marszałek Paweł1991M2Legionowo417
155Marzec Marek1980M3LEGION SERWIS407
156Marzoch Łukasz1979M4Ząbki418
157Maślana Lucjan1968M5Warszawa400
158Maślany Janusz1980M3Gostynin412
159Mazur Mikołaj1986M3Kałuszyn415
160Mazurek Michał1977M4Konstancin-Jeziorna410
161Mazurek Patryk1983M3LOYALITY POINT RACING TEAM402
162Michalak Andrzej1992M2Kielce416
163Michalak Artur1981M3Błonie410
164Michalski Adrian1987M3Marki415
165Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M3Warszawa418
166351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M4Brańszczyk399
167Mikołajun Maciej1976M4Zielonka409
168Milewski Ireneusz1957M6Warszawa404
169Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M3Głosków400
170Moczydłowski Piotr1976M4Ząbki407
171Mojkowski Marcin1979M4Pruszków408
172Mroczek Hubert1979M4Wyszków402
173Mycielski Maciej1980M3Otwock412
174Nowaczewski Piotr1976M4RADZIO ROWERY411
175Nowak Julia1999K2BIKE SALON TEAM402
176Nowakowski Rafał1973M4Warszawa404
177Nowakowski Tomasz1980M3Gniezno418
178Obel Marcin1980M3Lesznowola415
179Obrycki Zbigniew1967M5Łomża402
180Okniński Dawid1999M2Biała Podlaska410
181Ołdak Marcin1973M4Legionowo404
182Orzechowski Hubert1981M3Radom415
183Ostrowski Adam1979M4Józefosław407
184Owczarek Jan2003M1WARSZAWA401
185Pachocki Michał1984M3Warszawa409
186Panasiuk Tomasz1972M4Warszawa406
187Paprota Przemysław1979M4AGR PŁOŃSK400
188Parol Artur1975M4Warszawa399
189Pasternak Aleksy1982M3Warszawa406
190Paulanis Cyprian1989M3MYBIKE.PL415
191Pawełczyk Marek1974M4Warszawa407
192Pawłusiak Konrad1982M3Ząbki414
193Pazyna Izabela1981K3Warszawa416
194Piotrowski Robert1974M4Pułtusk399
195Podębski Dariusz1971M4Cynamonowa408
196Podgórski Konrad1985M3Góra Kalwaria410
197Podleś Marcin1985M3Warszawa411
198Polowczyk Piotr1981M3BIKE CONCEPT408
199Post Marek1975M4Szczęsne400
200Praszczałek Katarzyna2004KJZłotokłos411
201Przesław Artur1966M5Warszawa Wesola406
202Przybylski Piotr1981M3Wiązowna409
203Puchała Witold1985M3Warszawa410
204Radzio Bartosz1975M4RADZIO ROWERY399
205Radziszewski Konrad1991M2KOMON BIKES417
206Rajchert Radosław1976M4Radzymin415
207Randak Robert1976M4Warszawa401
208Romaniuk Sebastian1975M4Marki402
209Romanowski Kamil1981M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM419
210Rowicki Rafał1978M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM399
211Różycka Katarzyna1989K3Czosnów411
212Rubczewski Krzysztof1982M3Białystok404
213Ruciński Michał1981M3Radzymin413
214Rudzki Łukasz1986M3Krasnystaw406
215Rusowicz Waldemar1955M6Kraśnik408
216Rychter Maciej1980M3Warszawa413
217Rydel Marcin1978M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki412
218Sawicki Piotr1983M3Warszawa408
219Sikora Paweł1982M3Ostrów Mazowiecka416
220Sioch Radosław1981M3PZU SPORT TEAM412
221Siwiński Łukasz1980M3Julianów412
222Skowroński Tadeusz1960M5Kowary417
223Skrobisz Piotr1981M3Bieganów413
224Skrzypczak Marcin1975M4Warszawa417
225501Skura Katarzyna1980K3Jakoobcycles BKK Team418
226Skwarek Bartosz2004MJSTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team415
227Snopczyński Maksymilian2003M1Lipków414
228Sobczak Artur1978M4MYBIKE.PL415
229Sobczak Magdalena1990K2Góra405
230Sobczuk Joanna1983K3Warszawa399
231Sobkowiak Jan1980M3Toruń413
232Soboń Wiktor1991M2MSR TEAM OLSZTYN411
233Sokalski Grzegorz1976M4Konstancin-Jeziorna402
234Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M5DAMOVO BIKE TEAM405
235Soldański Rafał1977M4Płock401
236Sołtys Zofia1959K5Warszawa401
237Somow Dariusz1962M5Warszawa416
238Somow Norbert1973M4Warszawa399
239Sosna Andrzej1970M4Niewodnica Korycka419
240Sosnowski Arkadiusz1973M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM404
241Starko Piotr1979M4Warszawa418
242Stefańczyk Maciej1985M3Warszawa406
243Stępel Wojciech1981M3Kobyłka416
244Stępień Tomasz1969M5BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM408
245Szczepański Tomasz1980M3Otwock399
246Szenk Krzysztof1982M3Warszawa402
247Szlązak Piotr1973M4Warszawa413
248Szymaniuk Wojciech1983M3Jabłonna404
249Szymaś Łukasz1986M3Szczytnik409
250Szymczak Krzysztof1982M3Kutno409
251Szymkowski Artur1967M5Jabłonna408
252Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M4MYBIKE.PL401
253Świder Andrzej1979M4JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA416
254Świderski Wojciech1979M4Mińsk Mazowiecki416
255Talmont Piotr1980M3KOMON BIKES414
256Teodorczyk Maciej1998M2Zduńska Wola406
257Tkaczyk Maciej1978M4Piaseczno415
258Tomaszewska Julita1978K4TIMBUD TEAM406
259Tomczak Paweł1976M4Głowno416
260Topyła Marek1975M4Lubartów
261Trojanek Łukasz1985M3MCP BIKE TEAM405
262Turant Jarosław1982M3Warszawa404
263Urbański Sebastian1978M4Otwock414
264Wachocki Bartosz1983M3Warszawa418
265Wadecki Bogdan1965M5Sochaczew400
266Wal Mariusz1977M4Isover MTB Team Lublin404
267Walęcki Michał1985M3Ząbki412
2682137Walkiewicz Igor1999M2MARCELI TEAM403
269Wasak Łukasz1987M3Ulan Majorat403
270Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M4Otwock414
271Wieczorek Wiktor1984M3Marki413
272Wierzbicki Jerzy1957M6Warszawa405
273Wierzbicki Maciej1985M3Warszawa400
274Wierzchowski Kacper2004MJK.S. \"SZOSA ŻNIN\'\'404
275Wilczyński Paweł1983M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki412
276Wilczyński Rafał1978M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM412
277Wilim Paweł1975M4Warszawa399
278137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M6LOTTO402
279Witkowski Michał1978M4Warszawa402
280Wolak Artur1970M4Warszawa
281Wołos Anna1980K3Aleksandrówka413
2821186Wróblewski Marcin1982M3MARCELI TEAM416
283Wrzesień Robert1965M5Tomaszów Mazowiecki418
284Wysocki Sławomir1962M5Warszawa Wesoła415
285Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M4Warszawa411
286Załęgowski Dawid1996M2Pruszków412
287Zembrzuski Wojciech1978M4Czarny Las406
288Zgorzałek Daniel1982M3Warszawa418
289Ziemka Łukasz1989M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki418
290Zięba Dariusz1977M4Warszawa410
291Zimak Grzegorz1973M4Błonie410
292Żak Tomasz1984M3Łódź409
293Żebrowski Marcin1983M3Marki419