7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 3 Zakres punktowy od 399 do 419

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
11273Abramek Piotr1981M3Warszawa403
2275Adamiak Mateusz1987M3Bike Fun Legionowo412
3Antosiewicz Jerzy1962M5Erkado RT Kraśnik405
4Augustynowicz Krzysztof1996M2Warszawa408
5669Balcerzak Andrzej1976M4Cykloza418
6543Banul Konrad2000M1BEL POLSKA MTB CHORZELE399
7318Banul Rafał1977M4BEL POLSKA MTB CHORZELE399
8Baranowski Arkadiusz1978M4IMMOTION416
9Baranowski Krystian1984M3Ramę na Ramię409
10821Bartnik Tomasz1981M3OŚKA Warszawa407
11Bazańska Marta1991K2VO2MAX.pl402
12461Bazańska Marta1991K2IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team413
13795Bąkowski Marcin1974M4CrazyRacingTeam406
14Bialik Jerzy1962M5WAWA BIKE TEAM417
15542Bicki Artur1979M3Warszawa409
16Bieniada Marcin1959M5Fitness Trocinowa Falenica404
1790Bilicki Paweł1990M2AGR PŁOŃSK404
18Bis Marcin1982M3BIS403
19Błaszczak Dariusz1974M4Bike Fun Legionowo412
20860Błaszczyk Grzegorz1973M4Płocki Klub Kolarski415
21355Błaszczyk Jakub2001M1Płocki Klub Kolarski403
22Błazucki Piotr1985M3CNC WARSZAWA BLAZE TECHNOLOGY419
23Bogacki Jakub1983M3KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE404
24827Bojdecki Filip1999M1KK CYKLON WARSZAWA411
25Borkowski Marcin1983M3Legionowo402
26333Brodzik Andrzej1963M5Baran Cycling Team400
27534Bylak Paweł1981M3Małopole417
2838Charucki Rafał1988M3Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz412
29Chmielewski Artur1968M5Warszawa401
30583Chmielewski Cezary1969M4BIKE SALON TEAM412
311030Chrobak Tomasz1979M3BIKE SALON TEAM404
32466Cichacka Klaudia1993K2metrobikes.pl411
33Cichorz Dariusz1969M4Inżynieria Rowerowa415
34Cieśla Adam1988M3Marki415
35Cieśla Paweł1978M4Zgorzała401
36Cieślak Michał1993M2Karczew407
37Citko Marcin1970M4Warszawa409
38Czerwiński Łukasz1977M4Legionowo401
39Damaz Arkadiusz1971M4Orsino404
40Decoene Joris1988M3Warszawa399
41491Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M3Z-Hotel401
42Dobosz Seweryn1976M4WAWA BIKE TEAM413
43556Domański Rafał1985M3Domy Drewniane DOMPOL414
44Doroszkiewicz Szymon1994M2Klinika Rowerowa414
45921Dorsz Jacek1980M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM401
462734Dużyński Sebastian1975M4MCP Bike Team411
471313Ebert Katarzyna1981K3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 406
48Erber Dariusz1970M4RADZIO ROWERY399
49Fica Marcin1979M3sklepbicykl.pl - perfectsource400
50Furman Grzegorz1975M4KROSS STAFF TEAM407
51161Furtak Sławomir1984M3Bike Fun Legionowo416
52Gajewski Karol1982M3Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin415
531090Galeński Wojciech1977M4WIELISZEW HERON TEAM408
54Gamaradzki Marek1982M3Czarna Białostocka409
55Gawek Michał1977M4PIE3CKI TEAM415
56Gębala Marcin1979M3ESKA TEAM399
57Gnatiuk Krzysztof1965M5Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu405
58609Golec Tomasz1979M3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE411
59Gołębiowski Rafał1985M3Piaseczno407
60261Goszczyński Kamil2003MJUKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN405
6113Górnicki Michał1985M3Bike Fun Legionowo417
622603Grabowicz Bartosz1989M2TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI410
63Grabowski Jakub1982M3sklepbicykl.pl - perfectsource401
64192Grabowski Paweł1979M3MCP Bike Team401
65Grajewski Jarosław1964M5Nadarzyn418
66Granica Sebastian1974M4Józefosław411
67278Grudny Bartłomiej1978M4Alltop Stag Team409
68384Grudziński Jakub1982M3Stanwex II TEAM417
69Grzyb Paweł1980M3Absolute Bikes Team413
70Gumowski Łukasz1980M3Warszawa400
71769Guzenda Michał2002M1IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team411
72828Guzik Piotr1973M4Warszawa409
731701Halicki Piotr1983M3Białystok399
74Hilczer Piotr1967M5Bike Concept416
751356Horecki Marcin1977M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM412
76100Jakubczyk Marcin1975M4MGG Dobry Kurs Team419
77Jamka Sławomir1968M5Sochaczew400
78115Jankiewicz Bogusław1974M4Świat Rowerów Team399
792020Jankowski Robert1975M4Bike Fun Legionowo410
80Jaroń Michał1985M3Ride And Fun Polska405
81Jarosław Michalik1974M4MTB Kwidzyn TEAM413
8272Jarszak Jarosław1972M4Sobików412
83Jasiński Mariusz1969M4Leszno408
8476Jatczak Szymon1976M4Warszawa403
8558Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM399
86Jednorowski Rafał1977M4Warszawa414
87Jeziorski Piotr2001M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI412
88Jędrasiewicz Paweł1987M3Jelenia Góra411
891087Jóźwiak Przemysław1983M3WOLNI TEAM404
902301Kado Grzegorz1963M5WIELISZEW HERON TEAM400
91Kado Mirosław1966M5WIELISZEW HERON TEAM404
921344Kamela Jan2000M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI418
932245Kamińska Izabela1989K2IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team411
94Kamiński Wiesław1953M6LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM417
95256Kamiński Wojciech1984M3Warszawa402
96Karaś Tomasz1983M3Warszawa413
971962Karulak Janusz1962M5Warszawa404
98506Karwowski Jakub1984M3DSV414
99Kasprzak Maciej1982M3Deloitte Adventure Team405
10055Kawalec Marcin1977M4Solec400
101Kazana Rafał1976M4Radom408
1022200Kisson Daniel1981M3MARCELI TEAM405
103998Klaus Albert1975M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM407
1041029Kleps Michał1998M2BIKE SALON TEAM403
105Klewaczew Andrzej1964M5Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz412
106Klimkiewicz Przemysław1971M4Red InGo MTB Team416
1071307Kłysz Artur1980M3ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM414
1081178Kmita Robert1990M2AGR PŁOŃSK418
109598Knieć Sławomir1957M6SSC Suchedniów409
110Kokoszczyński Janusz1950M6Płock415
111Kokoszczyński Mateusz1988M3Płock414
1125Kołodziej Łukasz1987M3Brzesko415
113Konieczny Marcin1977M4Sayyes Chatler MTB Team401
114Korzeniewski Bartosz1994M2AK-Sped Józefów411
115Kosko Magdalena1984K3MCP Bike Team402
116Kowalski Paweł1970M4Warszawa418
117Kozioł Grzegorz1980M3Wadowice Górne401
118212Kozłowski Cezary1981M3PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB418
119Kozłowski Piotr1980M3NRF HEPU RACING400
1201382Krajewski Marek1957M6Płock419
121386Krakowiak Piotr1977M4ZAMANA GROUP417
122Kruszewski Jacek1982M3Ride And Fun Polska406
123176Krzemiński Jarosław1971M4Warszawa411
124Krzysztof Korkowski1982M3PAMAKO400
125Kubecki Michał1981M3Łódź408
126662Kubisiak Kacper1976M4MCP Bike Team406
127Kulesza Karol1975M4Red InGo MTB Team399
1281043Lachowicz Dariusz1966M5Bike Concept412
129Lamowski Marcin1986M3MCP Bike Team408
130Lasia Zbigniew1960M5KOMBUD Radom412
1311410Laskowski Paweł1985M3KK CYKLON WARSZAWA415
132Lesiak Daniel1977M4TS MERAN OTWOCK403
133236Leśniewski Paweł1979M3LeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS414
1342900Lipka Rafał1981M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM404
135Luchowski Jarosław1974M4STRABAG BIKE TEAM411
136Łasiński Jarosław1976M4Łasiaki Team401
137523Łomicz Axel1991M2Chodel412
1381071Łopatka Krystian1983M3ASD Consulting418
139Łukasiak Łukasz1983M3AK-Sped Józefów408
140Łyjak Marek1959M5Probis Bike Team406
141Maciążek Jakub1985M3Warszawa411
142Majek Maciej1999M1BIKE SALON TEAM412
143544Majek Mariusz1972M4BIKE SALON TEAM410
1442201Malicki Dominik1981M3Bike Concept402
145667Małysa Krzysztof1990M2ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE403
146Marciniak Adam1986M3AM BRAKES
147Marcinkiewicz Artur1972M4NASZ BIKE TEAM416
148Masewicz Łukasz1977M4REXONA MTB TEAM414
149438Maślany Janusz1980M3Gostynin412
150Mata Alejandro1990M2Warszawa412
151Mazurek Michał1977M4Eurosoft Team405
152Mazurowski Damian1991M2PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB409
153Miazek Jan2001M1STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM407
1542255Michalak Jacek1973M4Patnet Team413
1552500Michalski Adrian1987M3MARCELI TEAM405
156587Mikołajczyk Paweł1996M2BIKE SALON TEAM415
1571387Mikołajun Maciej1976M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI409
1581991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M2Żyrardów409
159Miszczuk Piotr1971M4Nadarzyn411
160604Mroczek Hubert1979M3KK Catena Wyszków399
161Mroczkowski Tomasz1978M4Warszawa412
1622018Murdzia Tomasz1987M3LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM419
163Musiatowicz Michał1985M3RETRO STORK TEAM400
164Napióra Wiktor1955M6Hurtap411
165Niewiarowska Olga1988K3Warszawa411
166Niewiarowski Kazimierz1955M6KROSS STAFF TEAM402
1671028Niklewicz Sebastian1973M4HPE-ESKOM401
16824Nowak Jan1962M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM405
169541Nowakowski Piotr1970M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE410
170Nowakowski Rafał1973M4Kuźnia Triathlonu406
171Nowicki Kacper1969M4Rowerowy Kampinos418
172588Okniński Dawid1999M1BIKE SALON TEAM410
173Olszewski Krzysztof1989M2BIKE SALON TEAM405
1741019Orzechowski Hubert1981M3Trenuj Rower Team415
175646Osińska Adrianna1997K2Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team410
176245Ostrowski Grzegorz1961M5T4B Team404
177Oszkiel Mateusz1993M2NC+ Sport Team406
178Owczarek Jan2003MJWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI399
179Paluszyński Andrzej1975M4Józefów402
180302Panufnik Rafał1980M3Warszawa403
181754Parys Robert1982M3KK Catena Wyszków416
1821350Patalan Dariusz1976M4TIMBUD TEAM412
1831365Pazdrowski Robert1964M5DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO405
184405Perczyński Radek1979M3MYBIKE.PL419
185Perl Bogdan1973M4Warszawa414
186776Perzanowski Artur1975M4Absolute Bikes Team417
187Pieńkowski Dariusz1980M3WESO-LUCKY MTB TEAM414
188919Pietrak Marcin1986M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM412
189Piwowar Iwona1964K5Baran Cycling Team411
1901810Podębski Dariusz1971M4LIRENE BIKE TEAM399
1911076Poluchowicz Artur1974M4Hurtap408
1921Pomaski Paweł1988M3T4B Team411
193Pomierny Robert1973M4Warszawa418
194Poniatowski Aleksander1982M3LOVEBIKE RACING TEAM WARSZAWA408
195Przesław Damian1995M2Warszawa- wesoła399
196Raczyński Marcin1968M5Probis Bike Team415
197Radzio Bartosz1975M4RADZIO ROWERY399
1982019Radziszewska Katarzyna1991K2MCP Bike Team408
199Reszczyński Andrzej1983M3PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB407
200430Rogala Marcin1974M4RIDE43team410
201649Rogalski Franciszek1960M5BLU Cersanit Team Refleks406
202Rojda Tomasz1968M5ALUMEX ALD MTB TEAM399
2032323Romaniuk Sebastian1975M4MCP Bike Team401
204Rosochacki Dawid2002M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI405
205621Różycka Katarzyna1989K2BIKE SALON TEAM408
2061117Ruciński Michał1981M3MCP Bike Team413
207252Ryciuk Tomasz1978M4AirBike.pl410
208668Rydel Marcin1978M4IGT MTB TEAM412
209Rzepecki Tomasz1979M3mBank Crew417
2103000Sadowski Marcin1989M2IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team410
211447Sajnóg Anna1989K2IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team411
212Samsel Adam1976M4BOKSERSKA AUTOSERWIS413
213701Sarnacki Przemysław1982M3KK Catena Wyszków408
214424Seifert Paweł1983M3Płocki Klub Kolarski409
215823Seifert Paweł1983M3Płocki Klub Kolarski409
216507Sibiński Dariusz1977M4Płocki Klub Kolarski399
2172004Siess Mateusz1986M3T4B Team415
2181332Sikora Paweł1982M3Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz404
219Sioch Radosław1981M3PZU SPORT TEAM419
220787Siwiński Łukasz1980M3Polski Klub MTB418
221Skoczylas Grzegorz1977M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki403
2221031Skrzypczak Marcin1975M4Warszawa403
223Skumiał Norbert1980M3Warszawa415
22414Smoleń Paweł1987M3Warszawa406
225197Smołuch Przemysław1980M3MCP Bike Team399
226627Snopczyński Maksymilian2003MJWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI414
227309Sobkowiak Jan1980M3IGT MTB TEAM415
2282616Solski Nikodem1982M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI419
229404Starko Piotr1979M3Warszawa406
2302334Stefanek Grzegorz1973M4Probis Bike Team410
231Stefańczyk Maciej1985M3Warszawa411
232Stelmaszczyk Arkadiusz1976M4Orsino406
233703Stempień Marek1978M4KK Catena Wyszków404
2342335Stempień Marek1978M4KK Catena Wyszków404
235Stępień Tomasz1969M4Bike Expo Narodowy408
2361801Sudnik Irek1968M5LIRENE BIKE TEAM416
237Szewczenko Vadim1969M4TS MERAN OTWOCK408
2381122Sztylka Rafał1974M4IGT MTB TEAM402
239693Szymaniuk Wojciech1983M3Jabłonna406
240272Szymański Hubert1979M3Kiełpin408
2411364Szymczak Krzysztof1982M3Absolute Bikes Team409
242Szymczak Marcin1978M4Płocki Klub Kolarski419
24310Śliwiński Piotr1967M5Milanówek399
244382Świderski Wojciech1979M3Stanwex II TEAM407
2451052Tkaczyk Maciej1978M4iWorldService409
2461412Tomaszewska Julita1978K4TIMBUD TEAM402
247229Tomczak Igor2003MJLuks Dwójka Danielo Sportswear418
248231Tomczak Paweł1976M4LUKS Dwójka Diesel Truck Stryków406
249Tomkiel Wojciech1973M4Uhowo401
250Trykacz Marcin1977M4Wilkasy404
251Tułowiecki Paweł1994M2Patnet Team403
2522035Turant Jarosław1982M3Warszawa404
253Twardowski Marcin1977M4Chotomów399
254Tyszkiewicz Jerzy1951M6Gdańsk403
255975Uczkiewicz Jarosław1975M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM402
256344Urbański Sebastian1978M4Otwock401
257216Wachnik Wojtek1960M5SuperDrob Bike Team410
2581131Walęcki Michał1985M3Ząbki407
2592137Walkiewicz Igor1999M1MARCELI TEAM404
260425Wasążnik Marcin1991M2AGR PŁOŃSK416
261702Wasiak Damian1982M3KK Catena Wyszków419
262Węgliński Janusz1980M3Srebrna404
263Wiatrzyk Rafał1987M3KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE417
264659Wierzbicki Maciej1985M3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE416
265815Wilczyński Dariusz1978M4Centurion MTB Team399
266500Wilczyński Paweł1983M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki405
2671713Wilim Paweł1975M4Warszawa409
268Winiarski Kacper2000M1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN403
269Witkowski Andrzej1954M6SuperDrob Bike Team410
270Wojciechowski Patryk1998M2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM403
271Wolański Maciej1965M5UKS MDK Tytan Radom414
272Wołoszczuk Wojciech1975M4IBOX GRAVITAN TEAM405
273255Wrotek Piotr1981M3AirBike.pl399
2741255Wrzesień Robert1965M5Niewiadów Boro400
275Wysocki Sławomir1962M5Patnet Team415
276218Wyszkowski Arkadiusz1989M2T4B Team405
277Yankilevich Igor1976M4BIKE FINGER408
278653Zarzycki Michał1972M4Wodociągi Warszawskie405
279Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M3Ząbki419
280Zielonka Włodzimierz1981M3AirBike.pl399
281Zielony Arkadiusz1966M5KOMBUD Radom404
2822221Ziemka Łukasz1989M2BDC Bike418
283Zurel Michał1979M3Cykliści Rypin
284Żarłok Kamil1983M3Warszawa418
2851044Żebrowski Marcin1983M3Allianz Partners MTB399
286Żeszczyńska Izabela1980K3Sklep rowerowy Dirty40401