7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 3 Zakres punktowy od 399 do 419

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1202Adamczuk Marcin1973M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM404
2389Adamczyk Krzysztof1971M4Turka416
3Adamiak Mateusz1987M3Legionowo415
4207Augustyniak Dariusz1979M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM402
5Bagieński Paweł1975M4Brwinów
6Banaszek Wojciech1976M4Lublin401
71051Barankiewicz Kamil1986M3Słupno406
8Bartnik Tomasz1981M3Warszawa404
9209Bartosiak-Semków Paweł1979M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM415
10357Bartosiewicz Mariusz1972M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE409
11Bazańska Marta1991K2Nieporęt414
12Baziak Piotr1970M4Nowy Sącz404
13410Bąk Wiesław1959M6KOMBUD RADOM405
14174Behnke Przemysław1982M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI408
15Betlej Maciej1972M4Piaseczno401
16326Białek Tomasz1963M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM416
17238Bieniada Marcin1959M6WILDBORN E SYSTEM399
18Bilski Artur1973M4iFON KolarzKlub MTB407
19752Bloch Michał1982M3KK Catena Wyszków416
20Błaszczyk Grzegorz1973M4Płock413
21Błaszczyk Jakub2001M1Płock407
22Bojdzińska Ewelina1984K3Zakręt
231088Bokuń Leszek1982M3Komorów412
24Boratyński Marcin1977M4Białystok402
252517Borcuch Marcin1977M4Szczęsne401
26Braszczyński Michał1973M4Warszawa401
2797Bregier Szymon2001M1AKADEMIA RUCHU PŁOCK416
28333Brodzik Andrzej1963M5BARAN CYCLING TEAM404
29Broncewicz Piotr1970M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM412
30812Brzeziński Maciej1991M2Nadma413
31Brzeziński Michał2001M1Warszawa404
32Buczański Adam1976M4Dywity412
33719Bulejak Piotr1989M3T4B TEAM417
34170Byczyk Mariusz1968M5Lublin403
35452Bylak Paweł1981M3N2 TEAM418
361136Cendrowski Jarosław1980M3JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA401
37Chabuda Sławomir1959M6Kraśnik401
38Chrapek Cezary1981M3Geodetic Team415
39Cichacka Klaudia1993K2Końskie411
40Cieśla Adam1988M3Marki415
41Cieśluk Jakub2003M1Białystok407
42721Cyckiewicz Robert1972M4Bike Fun Legionowo404
43Cyranowicz Robert1972M4Warszawa417
44595Cywka Rafał1990M2Club Bike Zwoleń413
45179Cywka Zbigniew1966M5Club Bike Zwoleń409
46Czerniakiewicz Mateusz1989M3ZABŁUDÓW TEAM414
471187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M3MARCELI TEAM406
481139Czyżewski Rafał1979M4RADZIO ROWERY403
49Dałek Jakub1994M2Otwock401
501006Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M3LOADLOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW407
5143Dąbrowski Marcin1975M4Warszawa413
52176Dąbrowski Marek1972M4DUUST411
53Decyk Łukasz1990M2Warszawa404
54338Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M3JALEX417
55Długołęcki Marek1982M3Komorów411
56195DOLIŃSKI STANISŁAW1987M3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource419
57Domański Rafał1985M3Warszawa415
58834Doroszkiewicz Szymon1994M2Wołomin415
59109DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM402
60412Dulz Marcin1980M3RB Riders409
611251Dużyński Michał1980M3MCP BIKE TEAM407
621250Dużyński Sebastian1975M4MCP BIKE TEAM415
63356Dyrek Dariusz1959M6COZMOBIKE413
6430Dziubiński Przemysław1983M3RADZIO ROWERY415
651313Ebert Katarzyna1981K3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 401
66Erber Dariusz1970M4Grójec399
671095Falkowski Krystian2004MJKobyłka404
68Ferens Mariusz1972M4Międzyrzec Podlaski408
69173Fila Robert1973M4Otwock403
70Flis Kamil1983M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki407
71Frąckiewicz Marek1967M5Warszawa400
721259Gapisz Marcin1985M3Husaria LC Elektronik402
73Gębala Marcin1979M4Warszawa413
74Gierulski Daniel1975M4Warszawa412
75Gliszczyński Michał1979M4Pruszków419
76494Górecki Mariusz1974M4Legionowo409
77Górski Krystian2004MJSTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team415
782257Grabek Radosław1975M4Warszawa416
79Grabowski Jakub1982M3Piaseczno
801604Gromadko Piotr1966M5MARO SPORT TEAM415
811501Gromek Arkadiusz1972M4METTLER TOLEDO419
822508Grosicki Szymon1988M3Warszawa407
83Gruszewski Hadrian2004MJMława414
84624Grzyb Maciej1981M3Kobyłka415
85Gumowski Łukasz1980M3Warszawa416
86Guzenda Michał2002M1Marki399
87794Hoen Rene1969M5-408
88Homik Marcin1971M4Warszawa404
89Horecki Marcin1977M4Warszawa412
90324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M4MCP BIKE TEAM415
91979Jabłoński Mateusz1996M2Bike Fun Legionowo405
92803Janicki Sławomir1971M4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA419
932207Janik Przemysław1980M3TRICLUB416
94313Jankowski Dariusz1973M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM414
952163Jankowski Dariusz1973M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM414
961245Jankowski Sebastian1986M3POWERADE401
97416Janowski Alan2002M1Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik411
98420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M2Warszawa411
992153Jasiński Mariusz1969M5Leszno404
100Jastrzębowski Janusz1972M4Mława408
101533Jazgara Robert1975M4Warszawa401
102304Jednorowski Michał1978M4Jasienica403
103437JĘDRUSZCZAK ROBERT1979M4Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource415
104247Jóźwik Daniel1976M4Warszawa400
105Kacprzak Konrad2003M1Wołomin415
106Kacprzak Marcin1976M4Warszawa400
107Kacprzak Marcin1993M2Warszawa400
108751Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M3KK Catena Wyszków411
1092244Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M3STRABAG BIKE TEAM400
110788Kaczor Krzysztof1982M3NRF HENGST RACING406
111330Kado Mirosław1966M5WIELISZEW HERON TEAM412
112215Kajak Dariusz1977M4Warszawa401
113Kalisz Jan1982M3Warszawa418
114Kalkowski Radosław1980M3Parzniew409
115Kamela Jan2000M1Warszawa418
1161998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M4Otwock408
1172228Kamiński Wiesław1960M5Nowosiedliny408
1182232Kamiński Wiesław1953M6TS MERAN OTWOCK413
119680Kanownik Sławomir1975M4MCP BIKE TEAM401
120Karczmarek Maciej1992M2Izabelin
121913Karpiński Andrzej1978M4FANSUPPORT-NILFISK409
1221962Karulak Janusz1962M5Warszawa413
1239Karwowski Jakub1984M3DSV416
124490Kasprzak Maciej1982M3Deloitte Adventure Team415
125Kasprzak Tomasz1965M5Otwock405
1261231Kawala Sylwester2001M1ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM402
127Kielak Igor1999M2Tłuszcz400
128694Kiercz Tomasz1985M3Warszawa410
129Kiersnowski Tomasz1972M4Białystok405
130442Kita Marcin1978M4BIKE CONCEPT418
131Klepacki Mateusz1993M2Warszawa414
132529Klewaczew Andrzej1964M5BIKEHOLIC TEAM401
133Klicki Tomasz1977M4Marki399
134Kłos Rafał1983M3Ciechanów402
135Kłosiński Krzysztof1975M4Ząbki405
136Kłysz Artur1980M3Tomaszów Lubelski414
1371005Knap Piotr1977M4KK Catena Wyszków399
138Knieć Sławomir1957M6Radom415
139276Kobus Cezary1973M4Piaseczno411
140Koc Zbigniew1973M4Ząbki406
141Kokoszczyński Janusz1950M6Płock402
142Kokoszczyński Mateusz1988M3Płock400
14352Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M3Łomianki402
144Kołodziej Łukasz1987M3Brzesko415
145Konador Łukasz1974M4Warszawa
1461200Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M3ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA411
147Konieczny Marcin1977M4Siemianowice Śląskie401
148Konopiński Zbigniew1966M5Warszawa402
149482Kornatowski Mateusz1988M3AGR PŁOŃSK402
150Korytkowski Marcin1993M2Legionowo399
151Korzeniewski Bartosz1994M2AK-SPED411
152Kowalski Adam1996M2Warszawa414
153Koziarski Marek1976M4Brzeziny401
154Koziróg Jacek1976M4Łódź399
1551174Kozłowski Andrzej1974M4Grodzisk Mazowiecki402
156Kraśniewski Piotr1984M3Ciechanów400
1572240Krawczyk Małgorzata1992K2WKSG POZNAŃ414
158Król Paweł1985M3Warszawa408
159Król Piotr1985M3Warszawa415
160436Królewski Karol1982M3JÓZEFÓW414
161Kruszewski Andrzej1985M3Warszawa404
1621193Krzyczkowska Malwina2004KJWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI412
163Krzysztof Korkowski1982M3Tomaszów Lubelski400
164188Książek Tomasz1993M2Sulejówek414
165Kubacki Igor2005MJMLEKPOL TEAM413
166Kubicki Patryk1986M3MCP BIKE TEAM408
167666Kubisiak Kacper1976M4MCP BIKE TEAM409
1682174Kubisiak Kacper1976M4MCP BIKE TEAM409
169455Kurek Mirosław1967M5LOTTO410
170Lach Paweł1969M5Wołomin419
171297Lalak Jacek1981M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM407
172Lang Norbert1971M4Jastrzębnik404
173Leśniak Damian1982M3Warszawa414
174Leśniak Grzegorz1975M4Włodawa416
175Leśniak Sebastian1978M4Warszawa404
176Leśniewski Paweł1979M4Rogów414
177240Letachowicz Piotr1981M3Warszawa400
1781706Lewczuk Sławomir1975M4Urzut400
1792185Lipiński Artur1983M3Jakoobcycles BKK Team416
180767Lipka Rafał1981M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM404
181771Lisiecki Marek1972M4Bike Fun Legionowo404
1822146Łasiński Jarosław1976M4ŁASIŃSKI TEAM400
1832171Łasiński Jarosław1976M4ŁASIŃSKI TEAM400
184Łomicz Axel1991M2Chodel412
185Łusiak Piotr1985M3Trawniki407
186Mach Tomasz1976M4Lublin
1871226Machałek Grzegorz1980M3Warszawa414
188952Machowicz Jakub1972M4ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO404
189Maciążek Jakub1985M3Warszawa405
190Majek Mariusz1972M4Józefin414
19148Makowski Jacek1969M5TIMBUD TEAM401
192545Malinowski Mikołaj1997M2SDC408
1931185Marcelewicz Barbara1978K4MARCELI TEAM407
194Marciniak Marcin1989M3Warszawa411
195Marszałek Paweł1991M2Legionowo417
196Marzec Marek1980M3LEGION SERWIS407
197Marzoch Łukasz1979M4Ząbki418
198Maślana Lucjan1968M5Warszawa400
199695Maślany Janusz1980M3Gostynin406
200530Matysiuk Radosław1986M3JEZIORAK403
201918Mazur Mikołaj1986M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM414
202Mazurek Michał1977M4Konstancin-Jeziorna410
203978Mazurek Patryk1983M3LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM413
204248Mędel Piotr1971M4Książenice404
205Michalak Andrzej1992M2Kielce416
206Michalak Artur1981M3Błonie410
207351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M4Brańszczyk406
208534Mikołajczyk Emil1974M4Brańszczyk406
209Mikołajun Maciej1976M4Zielonka409
210Milewski Ireneusz1957M6Warszawa404
2111991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M2OPEN BIKE TEAM412
21234Miroszkin Iwan1986M3BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM409
213Mojkowski Marcin1979M4Pruszków408
214Mroczek Hubert1979M4Wyszków402
215Mycielski Maciej1980M3Otwock412
216627Niklewicz Sebastian1973M4ESKOM-HPE-1418
217Nowak Julia1999K2BIKE SALON TEAM402
218Nowakowski Rafał1973M4Warszawa404
2191650Nowakowski Rafał1974M4Warszawa413
220Obel Marcin1980M3Lesznowola415
221Obrycki Zbigniew1967M5Łomża402
22287Ochędzan Grzegorz1979M4Bike Fun Legionowo417
223612Ogrodnik Michał1978M4Józefów401
224Okniński Dawid1999M2Biała Podlaska410
2251001Olesiejuk Paweł1986M3Warszawa417
22679Ołdak Marcin1973M4ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO409
227558Orszulak Adam1984M3GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE410
228Orzechowski Hubert1981M3Radom415
229Owczarek Jan2003M1WARSZAWA401
230832Pakulski Michał1986M3Łódż400
231201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM417
232772Pańka Mikołaj1979M4Kielce402
233601Paradowski Jacek1967M5NOWA AMA405
234Parol Artur1975M4Warszawa399
235165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M3ATRAM KOMINKI416
236Pasternak Aleksy1982M3Warszawa406
237Paulanis Cyprian1989M3MYBIKE.PL415
238Pawełczyk Marek1974M4Warszawa407
239Pawłusiak Konrad1982M3Ząbki414
240Pazyna Izabela1981K3Warszawa416
2412239Paździoch Adam1978M4PATATAJNIA415
2422126Piasecki Andrzej1953M6PIASECKI CONCEPT412
243591Pietrzak Szymon1999M2Żyrardów417
2442175Pietrzak Szymon1999M2Żyrardów417
245992Piotrowski Robert1974M4AGOS399
24618Podgórski Bartosz1987M3Góra Kalwaria408
247Podleś Marcin1985M3Warszawa411
248Polowczyk Piotr1981M3BIKE CONCEPT408
24945Post Marek1975M4Szczęsne403
250Praszczałek Katarzyna2004KJZłotokłos411
251249Pręcikowski Paweł1977M4SOKOŁOWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW418
252Przesław Artur1966M5Warszawa Wesola406
253Przybylski Piotr1981M3Wiązowna409
254810Puchała Witold1985M3Warszawa418
255Radzio Bartosz1975M4RADZIO ROWERY399
2562020Radziszewska Katarzyna1991K2MCP BIKE TEAM414
257Rajchert Radosław1976M4Radzymin415
258Randak Robert1976M4Warszawa401
259912Rees Robert1965M5GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE412
2601208Rojda Tomasz1968M5ALUMEX408
261Romaniuk Sebastian1975M4MCP BIKE TEAM402
262483Romanowski Kamil1981M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM418
2631003Rorbach Paweł1972M4-413
264Rowicki Rafał1978M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM399
265Różycka Katarzyna1989K3Czosnów411
266Rubczewski Krzysztof1982M3Białystok404
267Ruciński Michał1981M3MCP BIKE TEAM413
268Rudzki Łukasz1986M3Krasnystaw406
269Rusowicz Waldemar1955M6Kraśnik408
270163Rychter Maciej1980M3WŚCIEKŁE IMADŁO416
271Rydel Marcin1978M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki412
2721217Rydzewski Tomasz1987M3TIMBUD TEAM413
2731440Safarzyński Mariusz1977M4Warszawa405
2741033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M3LOTTO407
2752850Sawicki Maciej2005MJZielonka406
276Sawicki Piotr1983M3Warszawa408
277582SEFERYNIAK JACEK1977M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI404
2782424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M3MCP BIKE TEAM418
279973Sikorski Andrzej1972M4Sochaczew413
280817Sioch Radosław1981M3PZU SPORT TEAM410
281405Skalski Mirosław1971M4Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource410
282Skowroński Tadeusz1960M5Kowary417
283639Skrzypczak Marcin1975M4Warszawa410
2841130Skubisz Łukasz1987M3Warszawa403
285501Skura Katarzyna1980K3Jakoobcycles BKK Team404
286433Skutnik Oskar2004MJBEKO TEAM400
287Skwarek Bartosz2004MJSTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team415
288820Smolik Paweł1983M3Płock402
289Snopczyński Maksymilian2003M1Lipków414
290563Sobczak Artur1978M4MYBIKE.PL412
2911901Sobczak Magdalena1990K2WIELISZEW HERON TEAM412
2921881Sobczuk Joanna1983K3WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE399
293Sobkowiak Jan1980M3Toruń413
294Soboń Wiktor1991M2MSR TEAM OLSZTYN411
2951373Socho Adrian1980M3MYBIKE.PL416
296Soldański Rafał1977M4Płock401
297Sołtys Zofia1959K5Warszawa401
298Somow Dariusz1962M5Warszawa416
299Somow Norbert1973M4Warszawa399
300Sosna Andrzej1970M4Niewodnica Korycka419
301246Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M6SUPER DROB403
30262Stanisławski Wojciech1971M4BŁOTO409
303Starko Piotr1979M4Warszawa418
304923Steć Andrzej1971M4RWT407
305Stefańczyk Maciej1985M3Warszawa406
306605Szaturski Artur1978M4Nieporęt415
307Szenk Krzysztof1982M3Warszawa402
3081978Sztuka Artur1978M4WGR GRÓJEC411
3092136Szucki Mateusz1993M2Biała Podlaska407
3101404Szymaniuk Wojciech1983M3Jabłonna418
311Szymaś Łukasz1986M3Szczytnik409
312Szymczak Krzysztof1982M3Kutno409
313514Szymczyk Marek1955M6KOMBUD RADOM404
314717Szymkowski Artur1967M5Jabłonna408
31510Śliwiński Piotr1967M5Milanówek408
316Świder Andrzej1979M4JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA416
317Świderski Wojciech1979M4Mińsk Mazowiecki416
3182134Tajchman Tomasz1973M4Otrębusy400
3191554Talmont Piotr1980M3KOMON BIKES418
320Teodorczyk Maciej1998M2Zduńska Wola406
321598Tężycki Jarosław1976M4SIEMANO403
322Tkaczyk Maciej1978M4Piaseczno415
3232113Tomczak Igor2003M1Głowno412
324Tomczak Paweł1976M4Głowno416
325Topyła Marek1975M4Lubartów
3261233Tota Michał2002M1Zielonka409
327Turant Jarosław1982M3Warszawa404
328980Urban Anna1980K3VOLKSWAGEN samochody dostawcze418
329140Walczak Marek1958M6CLEAR BIKE TEAM407
330682Walczyk Marcin1978M4JACA COACH417
3311306Wanat Krzysztof1989M3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 399
332544Warzywoda Jakub1989M3Warszawa403
3332005Wejner Olgierd1973M4MCP BIKE TEAM410
3342167Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005MJBIKE SALON TEAM408
335489Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M4BIKE SALON TEAM414
336418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M3Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik409
337Wierzbicki Jerzy1957M6Warszawa405
338Wierzbicki Maciej1985M3Warszawa400
339Wierzchowski Kacper2004MJK.S. \"SZOSA ŻNIN\'\'404
3402189Wilczyński Dariusz1978M4CENTURION TEAM MTB400
341Wilczyński Paweł1983M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki412
3422180Wilim Paweł1975M4Warszawa401
343592Wilk Cezary2001M1Żyrardów402
344590Wilk Wojciech2001M1Żyrardów413
345629Witkowski Andrzej1954M6SUPER DROB407
346137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M6LOTTO410
347Witkowski Michał1978M4Warszawa402
348524Wolny Piotr1982M3E-POINT BIKE TEAM419
34964Woźniak Jan1964M5MYBIKE.PL408
350757Wódka Wojciech1977M4MYBIKE.PL419
351Wrzesień Robert1965M5Tomaszów Mazowiecki418
352Wysocki Sławomir1962M5Warszawa Wesoła415
353111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M4LOTTO406
354Załęgowski Dawid1996M2Pruszków412
355716Zduniak Karol1984M3MYBIKE.PL418
356Zembrzuski Wojciech1978M4Czarny Las406
3572147Ziemiński Artur1987M3Lublin418
358Ziemka Łukasz1989M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki418
359Zięba Dariusz1977M4Warszawa410
360Zimak Grzegorz1973M4Błonie410
361485Żebrowski Marcin1983M3MCP BIKE TEAM410