7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 4 Zakres punktowy od 383 do 398

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Adamiec Piotr1999M2Józefów385
2Andrejczuk Paweł1984M3DAF397
3Andrys Bartosz1976M4Warszawa394
4Bachniak Damian1981M3Częstochowa394
5613Badowski Jacek1967M5LIRENE BIKE TEAM395
6Bajda Piotr1981M3Warszawa396
71510Banasiak Marcin1974M4METTLER TOLEDO396
8Bańka Piotr1981M3MCP BIKE TEAM397
9Baranek Paweł1980M3Piaseczno397
10Barnaś Paweł1975M4Warszwa384
112263Bartczak Mariusz1979M4Ciechanów385
12Belliot Patrick1978M4Warszawa391
13910Berezowski Andrzej1979M4Warszawa394
142714Bętkowski Dawid1993M2Bike Fun Legionowo383
15366Bicka Ilona1979K4Warszawa384
16Bielik Albert1995M2Perlejewo393
171602Bis Marcin1982M3Warszawa383
18543Błaszczyk Paweł1982M3STRABAG BIKE TEAM393
191300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M3STRABAG BIKE TEAM393
20152Bober Zbigniew1946M7T4B TEAM383
21Bochenek Wojciech1965M5Warszawa385
22830Bogaczyk Maciej1985M3POLSKI KLUB MTB396
232151Boratyński Marcin1977M4Białstok383
24Borkowski Marcin1983M3Legionowo390
25Borodziuk Michał1974M4Radom389
2670Borowiecki Tomasz1975M4MYBIKE.PL383
27317Borzym Rafał1991M2PGR SIEMIATYCZE395
2895Bregier Piotr1968M5AKADEMIA RUCHU PŁOCK397
29Bronikowski Przemysław1977M4MCP BIKE TEAM394
302236Brzeziński Maciej1985M3CREATEIT NERD BIKERS387
31Budzikowski Michał1980M3Pruszków390
321189Burza Paweł1987M3Warszawa395
33Chifin Nikolai1993M2MTB1393
34537Chojecka Karolina1998K2Zielonka383
35773Cieloch Tomasz1980M3MCP BIKE TEAM396
36Cieślak Konrad1979M4Otwock386
3781Ciskowski Marcin1980M3ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO390
38208CISOWSKI ARTUR1977M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM392
39CISOWSKI GRZEGORZ1980M3PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM392
40Citko Katarzyna1980K3Białystok390
41Czabok Brunon1967M5Warszawa393
421046Czarnak Marcin1988M3Raszyn394
431093Czarnak Marcin1988M3Raszyn394
4419Czerepiński Sebastian1977M4Jabłonna387
45Deleżyński Waldemar1960M5Żyrardów396
46Dobosz Seweryn1976M4Sowińskiego392
47Dziedzia Arkadiusz1987M3Siemiatycze398
48619Dziubiński Mariusz1977M4RADZIO ROWERY391
4993Florczak Arkadiusz1993M2OPEN BIKE TEAM389
50Furman Grzegorz1975M4Krasiniec387
51Galeński Wojciech1977M4Warszawa388
52Gardulski Adam1983M3Siematycze392
532129Gawek Michał1977M4BODY i COACH TEAM384
54Gęsicki Remigiusz1990M2Golub-Dobrzyń393
551128Glanda Jędrzej1991M2Warszawa396
56Goluch Marcin1981M3Łódź391
571307Goławski Bartosz1990M2DSV392
5869Gołoś Marcin1979M4DSV387
59Gondek Daniel1981M3Wołomin391
60Górczyński Konrad2005MJKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM383
612299Grabarczyk Łukasz1990M2Warszawa395
62Graczyk Kamil1979M4MARCELI TEAM390
63Graczykowski Marek1977M4Warszawa389
64779Grdeń Wiesław1955M6SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ395
65899Gręziak Michał1982M3Juzefosław390
66Gruza Paweł1980M3Kobyłka387
67Grzegorczuk Tomasz1973M4Warszawa388
681303Halicki Piotr1983M3Białystok394
69309Herc Sławomir1968M5ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM393
701950Iwaniuk Artur1989M3Warszawa392
71Jabłoński Marcel2004MJSkarżysko-Kamienna392
72535Jaczyński Adam1978M4MCP BIKE TEAM395
731600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M3ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA387
74Jakowiuk Piotr1980M3Siemiatycze393
75888Jakubczyk Marcin1975M4Geodetic Team396
76Jankowski Łukasz1980M3Starowa Góra385
77650Janowska Ewa1975K4MYBIKE.PL393
78336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M3Warszawa398
79758Jastrzębski Piotr1967M5STREFA ROWEROWA BRZEZINY398
80Jastrzębski Stanisław1959M6Wyszków397
81Jóźwiak Przemysław1983M3Lublin392
82Juchnicki Sebastian1984M3MCP BIKE TEAM390
83Jusiak Jacek1980M3Jastków388
84185KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ1995M2GROCHOWA387
85Kapciak Sebastian1983M3Warszawa391
862166Kapuściński Jacek1956M6SKISPA384
872187Karaś Tomasz1983M3Warszawa395
882261Karecki Wojciech1981M3Józefosław392
89Karłowicz Maciej1986M3Warszawa397
90Karny Wojciech1957M6Warszawa384
91Karolkiewicz Marcin1988M3Warszawa390
921031Karpiesiuk Łukasz1977M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM391
93607Karwowski Maciej1991M2DSV397
94Kasprzak Michał1968M5Falenty Duże389
951261Kasprzak Michał1989M3Warszawa387
96345Kępka Sławomir1972M4STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team383
97818Kiermasz Wojciech1984M3Warszawa395
98Kłosowska Izabela1993K2Białystok397
9959Knapczyk Małgorzata1978K4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 394
1002227Kocki Łukasz1981M3Lublin395
1011333Koenig Witold1965M5Warszawa386
102217Kokoszka Paweł1986M3Warszawa389
103Kolasiński Dorian1996M2Rozalin388
104770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M4RB Riders391
1051020Kominek Mikołaj1973M4Józefów395
106Kondratowicz Sebastian1977M4Warszawa397
1071134Kordaczuk Tomasz1972M4Granica384
108Kordowski Konrad1980M3Łajski384
1091448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M4Warszawa394
1101972Kościelniak Piotr1972M4ITALIA389
111798Kowalczyk Krzysztof1977M4Warszawa386
1122123Kowalczyk Krzysztof1977M4Warszawa386
1132142Kowalski Krzysztof1991M2ESKOM-HPE-1398
114Kozicki Sławomir1973M4Włocławek389
1152000Krauze Tomasz1982M3Warszawa389
116714Kuchniewski Tomasz1966M5MYBIKE.PL394
11785Kuczyński Dariusz1975M4OPEN BIKE TEAM386
1182191Kunka Mariusz1970M4Mikówiec388
1192254Kuśmierczak Łukasz1988M3KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM387
120638Kuta Jacek1987M3PZU SPORT TEAM393
121492Lach Aleksandra2001K1Wołomin390
122Laczkowski Grzegorz1981M3Bike Fun Legionowo386
1231228Lasek Marcin1974M4Legionowo384
124677Lepiarczyk Grzegorz1984M3Warszawa390
125562Leszczyński Tymoteusz2005MJWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI397
126Lipiński Artur1979M4Elgiszewo389
127Łabanowski Krzysztof1967M5Warszawa394
128Ładny Łukasz1988M3Międzyrzec Podlaski397
129Łagowski Jacek1980M3STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team383
130506Łatkowski Łukasz1977M4Grupa CHTMO387
131Łuczyński Robert1967M5Warszawa386
132Makowska Katarzyna1988K3Lublin392
133Makowski Łukasz1988M3Lublin396
1341108Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M3MCP BIKE TEAM394
135275Malinowski Zenon1956M6Łomża394
136Mańko Tomasz1975M4Warszawa396
137Marciniak Wojciech1963M5Warszawa391
138549Marcinkiewicz Artur1972M4NASZ BIKE TEAM398
139114Marcinkiewicz Sebastian1979M4ALBO GRUBO ALBO WCALE384
140760Matuszewski Dariusz1967M5BIEGIEM DO GARÓW396
1411641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M4Kobyłka386
1422272Michalski Dominik1987M3JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA396
143491Michałowski Artur1983M3Parzniew398
144610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE389
1451801Miller Sebastian1977M4Warszawa395
146901Mińkowski Krzysztof1977M4ARTUR KUREK PRO391
147Miszczak Sławomir1985M3POLSKI KLUB MTB395
148Miszczuk Piotr1971M4Nadarzyn398
149Młynarczyk Adam1970M4Rawa Maz391
1501444Moczydłowski Piotr1976M4Ząbki397
1511515Moykowski Aleksander1984M3Warszawa389
152Mroczek Paweł1981M3Warszawa392
1532206Mrówczyński Grzegorz1983M3Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik390
15424NOWAK JAN1962M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM383
155839Nowak Jan1962M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM398
156Nowak Kamil1984M3Kielce384
157692Nowak Krzysztof1974M4Chotomów387
158712Nowak Krzysztof1974M4Chotomów387
159Nowak Piotr1979M4Warszawa396
160Nowak Seweryn1986M3MCP BIKE TEAM384
161Nowotka Michał1980M3Warszawa394
162Nożewski Adam1983M3Piaseczno385
163Olender Rafał1980M3TIMBUD TEAM390
164Oniśk Adrian2004MJŁochów392
165556Orlik Łukasz1982M3Wołomin383
166459Ostrowski Jarosław1972M4Ząbki384
167Panufnik Rafał1980M3Warszawa389
168878Panufnik Tomasz1981M3AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA383
169369Paprota Przemysław1979M4AGR PŁOŃSK396
170Parzych Mariusz1970M4Lidzbark Warmiński393
171715Pasiuk Krzysztof1975M4MYBIKE.PL384
172Pawlak Kamil1988M3Warszawa385
17315Piotrowski Marcin1973M4MARCELI TEAM387
174Piwoński Cezary1982M3Włodawa392
175Płończyk Maciej1970M4Warszawa393
176Podbielski Piotr1975M4Warszawa389
177615Podwysocki Łukasz1983M3CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR387
178720Polak Bartłomiej1985M3COVID TEAM396
179Przygoda Łukasz1986M3Legionowo385
180661Rajczyk Patrycjusz1974M4PATNET TEAM394
18160Rajczyk Radosław1974M4PATNET TEAM392
182Randak Adam1991M2Pajęczno392
1832603Rok Robert1980M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI392
184Romańczuk Pawel1988M3Łęczna398
1851029Rosiński Michał1975M4Warszawa384
186Rusinowski Grzegorz1979M4Kozienice387
187Rutkowski Daniel1990M2Warszawa395
188Rymuza Patryk1996M2Podkowa Leśna385
189646Rzepecki Łukasz1978M4Konstancin-Jeziorna388
190515Sadowski Karol1972M4KOMOBIKE SCOTT394
191895Sawicka Aleksandra1981K3NRF HENGST RACING392
192Sawicki Piotr1983M3Warszawa383
193822Schabowicz Krzysztof1983M3LOTTO391
194Schmidt Piotr1983M3Warszawa397
195Schrewe Michael1971M4Warszawa390
196Seferyniak Jacek1977M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI395
197Seremak Paweł2000M1Głowaczów391
198Siejka Tomasz 1972M4Książenice389
1991921Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M6WIELISZEW HERON TEAM393
200Sierociński Wiktor1976M4Warszawa384
201954Siess Mateusz1986M3T4B TEAM398
202Skorek Marek1978M4Otwock394
203Slivchuk Piotr1991M2TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI393
2041220Słowiński Sławomir1975M4Kobyłka384
2052604Smagalski Michał1978M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI394
206Smoliński Marcin1976M4Warszawa397
2072198Sobala Arnold1990M2Warszawa395
2081124Sobociński Michał1991M2Dobrzenica395
209421Sokołowski Piotr1989M3PZU SPORT TEAM383
210Sołdański Rafał1977M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI386
211Sosnowski Artur1974M4Granica398
212693Spieżak Marcin1989M3Warszawa393
2131022Sroka Adam1996M2Wołomin386
2142050Sroka Grzegorz1989M3CSIOZ390
215Stanek Tomasz1980M3Józefosław384
216322Staniec Filip2000M1Wołomin389
217Starachowski Tomasz1963M5Warszawa396
218Staszczak Paweł1974M4Kwiatkówek391
2191056Stempniak Sebastian1985M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI396
2202607Stempniak Sebastian1985M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI396
22126Stola Paweł1975M4Warszawa398
2222691Strumnik Katarzyna1985K3TIMBUD TEAM391
223516Strzelczyk Waldemar1964M5KS ENEA383
224Swajda Adam1980M3Siemiatycze393
225Sypuła Monika1975K4Warszawa396
2262133Szadkowski Jacek1978M4FREERUNNER.PL384
227136Szaturska Aleksandra2001K1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM388
228930Szewc Piotr1979M4Nowa Wola396
229Szewczenko Vadim1969M5Otwock398
230625Szewczyk Andrzej1982M3Warszawa391
231Szperna Hubert1979M4Ujazd
232Sztylka Rafał1974M4IGT MTB TEAM393
233911Szulc Krzysztof1969M5ALBATROSY387
234Szymaniak Arkadiusz1970M4Grodzisk Mazowiecki385
235Szymański Bartosz1981M3Warszawa394
2362183Szymański Łukasz1981M3MCP BIKE TEAM389
237Szymański Piotr1967M5Józefów398
238278Śleszyński Piotr1975M4PĘTLA S8386
239Świerczyńska Maria1989K3Mełno388
240Tarapata Mariusz1990M2Warszawa390
241989Tomanek Szymon1974M4Warszawa390
24274Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M4TIMBUD TEAM388
243Tomczuk Artur1978M4Ząbki386
244302Toruszewski Zdzisław1960M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM391
2452212Traut Michał1989M3Chotmów396
246Tułowiecki Grzegorz1985M3Warszawa384
247581Tułowiecki Paweł1994M2PATNET TEAM392
2481111Tyczyński Artur1977M4COMP TEAM396
249Uliczny Marcin1974M4Płock386
250Urbański Artur1981M3Warszawa389
251532Urbański Bartłomiej1980M3PWPW RACING TEAM388
252764Utnicki Marek1985M3WARSIAWA384
253Wachowicz Dawid2001M1STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team394
254388Wasiak Rafał1975M4Józefosław393
255708Wester Stanisław1979M4RB Riders393
256346Wierzejski Michał1982M3Warszawa396
257846Wieszczyk Tomasz1987M3ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM395
258628Windloch Marcin1985M3CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR397
259Witaszewski Krzysztof1978M4Warszawa392
260Wolszczak Hubert1979M4Brwinów383
261Wołosz Wojciech1980M3Ostrołęka389
262Wójcik Przemysław1991M2Glina384
263Wróbel Tomasz1972M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 388
264Wróblewski Wojciech1986M3ATOLBIKE PUŁAWY391
265Zając Piotr1983M3Aleksandrów396
2662152Zajączkowski Michał1979M4Warszawa387
267Zaręba Andrzej1975M4Warszawa387
268Żołek Igor1999M2Wieliszew392