7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.

POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 4 Zakres punktowy od 0 do 348

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1 Hart Dyke James1972M4x348
2Abramek Ilona1984K3Niedźwica Duża270
3Adach Kamil1984M3Warszawa238
4ADAMCZYK MARCIN1997M2Nowinki329
5Adamczyk Marta1977K4Warszawa225
6Adamczyk Waldemar1976M4Warszawa339
7Adamiec Mariusz1981M3AK-SPED251
8Adamowska Barbara1978K4Warszawa211
9Adamus Robert1974M4Nowiny275
10Adaszek Michał1983M3Piaseczno325
11Admaska Edyta1985K3Lipno263
12Agier Elżbieta1956K5Brójce210
13Agier Paweł1955M6Brójce311
14Aleksander Zieleniewicz1957M6Lutomiersk335
15Aleksandrowicz Dorota1971K4BIEGIEM DO GARÓW305
16Aleksiun Mirosław1973M4Warszawa338
17Amanowicz Piotr1983M3Radom346
18Ambroziak Katarzyna1978K4Płock314
19Andała Tadeusz1951M6Małkinia277
20Anna Okraska1993K2Warszawa256
21Antczak Radosław1970M5Warszawa342
22Antos Grzegorz1984M3Warszawa347
23Augustynowicz Paweł1969M5Warszawa340
24Babiarz Arkadiusz1976M4Warszawa328
25Bachniak Katarzyna1984K3Częstochowa318
26Bagnicki Dariusz1971M4TIMBUD TEAM336
27Baj Mateusz1975M4Góra Kalwaria343
28Baliński Ryszard1978M4Warszawa339
29Balkowski Robert1981M3Prasnysz319
30Bałdyga Grzegorz1972M4Warszawa273
31Banachowicz Artur1994M2KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM176
32Banaczkowska Iwona1986K3Starachowice213
33Banaszewski Józef1948M7Białystok308
34Barabasz Robert1970M5Józefów242
35Baranowski Romuald1968M5Płock290
36Baranowski Ryszard1946M7NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 268
37Barańska Anna1982K3Łódź262
38Bartczak Łukasz1984M3Pęcice Małe335
39Bartosiak Katarzyna1984K3ONBIKES329
40Bartosiak Tomasz1980M4Brwinów347
41Bąk Bartosz1998M2Otwock260
42Beczkowicz Michał1978M4Warszawa332
43Benesz Magdalena1981K3Otwock261
44Berestecki Grzegorz1967M5Friesoythe341
45Bernat Ilona1994K2Starachowice248
46Bertowski Mirosław1953M6Warszawa313
47Bęś Michał1979M4Legionowo280
48Białas Krzysztof1979M4Warszawa226
49Białek Przemysław1986M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM326
50Białkowski Albert1969M5Warszawa253
51Białobrzeski Piotr1992M2Warszawa261
52Bielak Rafał1979M4Warszawa305
53Bielicka Katarzyna1990K3Warszawa310
54Bieliński Eryk1985M3Warszawa299
55Bieliński Jan1937M7Warszawa156
56Bielski Łukasz1989M3Karczew264
57Bieniek Małgorzata1970K5Radom309
58Bieńkowski Maciej1971M4Warszawa347
59Biernacki Tadeusz1939M7Warszawa305
60Bigarani Cedric1976M4Hem228
61Bijak Piotr1963M5Raszyn230
62Błaszczak Dariusz1974M4Bike Fun Legionowo325
63Błazucka Anna1955K5Warszawa208
64Błazucka Urszula1988K3Warszawa348
65Błaż Jan2000M2Konstancin233
66Błażewska Agnieszka1967K5Nieporęt245
67Bobowski Robert1983M3Warszawa335
68Bodalski Łukasz1986M3Otwock264
69Bogacki Michał1979M4Żuromin242
70Bogaczyk Dariusz1956M6Wrocław261
71Bogdańska Julia2004K1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI348
72Bogdański Arkadiusz1991M2Warszawa187
73Bogdański Jacek1959M6Halinów332
74Bogucki Artur1988M3Płock254
75Bogucki Grzegorz1979M4Puławy306
76Bogucki Zbigniew1946M7Topolina339
77Bogumiła Kowalska1956K5Warszawa258
78Bogusz Robert1968M5Warszawa253
79Bogusz Tomasz1980M4BOELS RENTAL330
80Bohdan Shum1993M2Warszawa245
81Bojanowski Michał1965M5Opoczno319
82Bolek Stanisław2002M1Nowa Iwiczna344
83Bołoz Jarosław1980M4Warszawa257
84Boratyński Marek1985M3PGR SIEMIATYCZE297
85Borkowski Wojciech1951M6Warszawa322
86Borowiec Piotr1969M5Warszawa248
87Borowska Iwona1959K5Warszawa270
88Borowska Marta1983K3Warszawa269
89Borowy Michał1979M4Józefosław333
90Bortniczuk Krzysztof1976M4SDC338
91Boruc Grzegorz1983M3Legionowo310
92Borys Ewa1976K4MCP BIKE TEAM314
93Borzęcki Adam1972M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM343
94Bozek Damian1990M3GEES TEAM269
95Bralski Piotr1984M3HOT WHEELS311
96Brazuk Bożena1969K5Warszawa292
97Breda-Kowzan Martyna1985K3Warszawa285
98Bromka Piotr1976M4Płock267
99Broncewicz Waldemar1946M7Warszawa278
100Broutin Dom1965M5Lille221
101Brulińska Monika1976K4Płock297
102Bryda Konrad1988M3Warszawa272
103Bryl Klaudia2001K1Lublin267
104Brzezicka Bożena1981K3Warszawa-Wesoła235
105Brzostek Łukasz1985M3Stanisław Pierwszy346
106Brzyska Barbara1962K5Warszawa306
107Buczek Dominika1982K3Warszawa245
108Buczek Robert1976M4Warszawa307
109Buczkowski Tomasz1994M2Komorów277
110Bućko Wojciech1986M3Gdańsk280
111Bukalski Paweł1979M4Radom279
112Bula Katarzyna1988K3Małkinia Górna228
113Burcon Kamil1988M3Zielonka251
114Burzyński Mariusz1979M4Warszawa327
115Burzyński Wojciech1989M3Warszawa276
116Busza Marcin1973M4Kraft Automotive Team338
117Busza-Kujawska Klaudyna1985K3Warszawa270
118Bylina Magdalena1986K3Warszawa277
119Cackowski Robert1976M4Żabieniec291
120Cavrak Agata1984K3Katowice200
121Cavrak Vladimir Vanja1986M3Katowice200
122Cecka-Suliga Katarzyna1990K3METTLER TOLEDO261
123Chaciński Krzysztof1985M3Radzymin199
124Charkiewicz Beti1991K2Warszawa208
125Charlak Paulina1981K3Wołomin246
126Charzyński Szymon1977M4Warszawa338
127Charzyński Wojciech1998M2Warszawa341
128Chądzyński Marek1974M4Warszawa312
129Chmiel Artur1975M4NOWOWIŚLAŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA323
130Chmielewski Ryszard1945M7Warszawa268
131Chmura Przemysław1980M4Skarżysko-Kamienna267
132Chodań Olaf1997M2Warszawa283
133Chodyniuk Elwira1970K5Warszawa212
134Chodźko Łukasz1981M3Warszawa243
135Choinka Kuba1981M3Warszawa332
136Chojnacka-Naskręt Izabela1974K4Warszawa228
137Chojnacki KArol1981M3Legionowo215
138Christopher Eichhorn1968M5Warszawa234
139Chrzanowski Ryszard1946M7Płock270
140Chustecki Wojtek1969M5Warszawa339
141Chwedorowicz Paweł1983M3DSV339
142Chwiej Karolina1983K3KOMOBIKE SCOTT347
143Chyba Jakub1985M3Warszawa329
144Ciechurski Piotr1982M3Sochaczew262
145Cieszkowski Krzysztof1976M4Garwolin303
146CIEŚLAK MAGDALENA1975K4BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM204
147Cieślik Michał1987M3Wolskie343
148Cieśliński Maciej1974M4Warszawa306
149Cioroch Marek1967M5Warszawa328
150Ciosek Andrzej1979M4Opypy292
151Ciuk Marek1980M4Warszawa309
152Complak Adam1987M3Warszawa328
153Croissant Lucie1988K3Lille247
154Cudzich Piotr1987M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki274
155Cydzik Michał1964M5Magdalenka249
156Czabak Paweł1982M3Warszawa190
157Czajka Wiktoria1996K2Nowe Załubice192
158Czajkowski Arkadiusz1945M7Warszawa259
159Czapska Bożena1978K4Warszawa270
160Czapski Piotr1965M5Warszawa324
161Czarnecka Beata1975K4Warszawa216
162Czarnecki Piotr1982M3Pińczów247
163Czarnowski Robert1970M5Raszyn335
164Czerniejewski Piotr2002M1Warszawa189
165Czerwieniec Jan2002M1Warszawa209
166Czerwiński Mariusz1983M3Kozienice266
167Daleszak Adrian1979M4Sitkówka-Nowiny332
168Dałek Michał1999M2Otwock274
169Damentka Rafał1990M3Warszawa235
170DAMENTKA WŁODZIMIERZ1961M5WARSZAW309
171Danielewicz Tomasz1976M4Józefosław321
172Darłak Grzegorz1993M2Ząbki326
173Dąbroś Łukasz1980M4DEUTSCHE BANK TEAM328
174Dąbrowski Czesław1955M6Warszawa294
175Dąbrowski Jarosław1970M5STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team321
176Dąbrowski Ryszard1951M6RETRO STORK TEAM319
177Deja Magdalena1987K3Warszawa336
178Dejneka Weronika1978K4Warszawa275
179Deluga Tomasz1970M5Zalesie Górne271
180Demiańczuk Jerzy1965M5Karczew252
181Demiańczuk Maciej1979M4Warszawa346
182Demiańczyk Jerzy1965M5Karczew229
183Deptuszewski Irek1978M4PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM324
184Dębowska Katarzyna1969K5Sulejówek216
185Dębowski Grzegorz1970M5Sulejówek346
186Dębski Jarosław1970M5Legionowo328
187Dmochowska Ilona1979K4Warszawa255
188Dobosz Dorota1981K3Warszawa314
189Dobosz Jakub1984M3Góra Kalwaria346
190Dobosz Maciej1990M3Siedlce275
191Dobrowolski Aleksander1946M7Pruszków270
192Dobrowolski Aleksander1946M7Pruszków278
193Dobrowolski Łukasz1991M2Starachowice305
194Dobrzański Piotr1974M4Warszawa252
195Dobrzeniecki Piotr1994M2Wołomin337
196Dobrzyniecki Marek1981M3Radzymin199
197Dobrzyńska Katarzyna1981K3Warszawa270
198Domański Konrad1984M3Warszawa320
199Domański Maciej1974M4Warszawa338
200Dominiak Agnieszka1977K4Warszawa254
201Dorsz Maciej2001M1Wołomin300
202Dorynek Arkadiusz1965M5Warszawa276
203Doszko Barbara1973K4Urszulin255
204Drabik Łukasz1982M3ESKOM-HPE-1327
205Drankowski Michał1991M2Latchorzew301
206Drewnowski Mariusz1966M5Otwock160
207Drużyński Michał1977M4Warszawa259
208Duda Magdalena1988K3Natolin244
209Dudzik Iwona1970K5Warszawa260
210Dudzik Michał1979M4Świdnik289
211Dudzik Robert1976M4Warszawa306
212Dudzik Urszula1975K4Świdnik281
213Dudziński Tomasz1983M3Warszawa237
214Dul Bartłomiej1984M3Elbląg273
215Dunaj Łukasz1982M3Legionowo266
216DYBEK JAROSŁAW1968M5ASTANA - WARSZAWA330
217Dyjas Aneta1983K3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI317
218Dykalska Martyna2003K1Rypin319
219Dymek Stanisław1954M6PTT Delta324
220Dymitryszyn Wacław1939M7Sulejówek244
221Dzidek Marcin1990M3Warszawa337
222Dziedzianowicz Tomasz1964M5Toruń256
223Dziekański Adam1994M2Bielsk283
224Dziemitko Piotr1986M3Warszawa332
225Dzierżak Beata1980K4Radzymin214
226Dzięgielewska Małgorzata1965K5Radom262
227Dzięgielewski Janusz1967M5Płock268
228Dziub Paweł1978M4MILECHOWY MTB347
229Dzwonka Łukasz1981M3Warszawa303
230EDYK ANNA1964K5ANTEK TEAM249
231Eilmes-Klasińska Magdalena1980K4Warszawa283
232Etryk Piotr1986M3Myszków223
233Felak Michał1987M3Otwock278
234Felbur-Wołynko Joanna1974K4Otwock224
235Feliksiak Radosław1977M4Sulejówek269
236Figatowska Agata1980K4Nowy Duninów311
237Fijałkowski Grzegorz1955M6Warszawa320
238Fijałkowski Kamil1991M2Radzymin202
239Fijałkowski Norbert1993M2Radzymin247
240Fila Andrzej1958M6Otwock214
241Filipczyński Michał1981M3Warszawa346
242Filipiak Wojciech1968M5Konstancin-Jeziorna251
243Filipowicz Ryszard1957M6Radzymin267
244Florek Aneta1990K3Urszulin294
245Florkowski Paweł1973M4Skawina338
246Frank Magdalena2003K1Warszawa238
247Frąckiewicz Marcin1976M4Bike Fun Legionowo346
248Fuhrmann David1996M2Warszawa278
249Furman Sławomir1973M4Józefosław265
250Gabryel Tomasz1980M4Otwock334
251Gadomska Agnieszka1980K4Osieck217
252Gago Marcin1977M4KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM328
253Gajda Dorota1975K4Kanie199
254Gajda Grzegorz1975M4Kanie270
255Gajewska Małgorzata1980K4Opole255
256Gajewski Piotr1974M4Zielonka254
257Galas Maciej1992M2Pruszków327
258Galeńska Anna1946K5Warszawa215
259Galeński Janusz1949M7Warszawa290
260Gałązka Jarosław1991M2Wyszków309
261Gałązka Kamil1994M2Marki236
262Gancarz Agnieszka1981K3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM212
263Garbacik Agnieszka1986K3Ząbki255
264Garbacz Paweł1986M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM348
265Garda Jarosław1988M3Chełm345
266Garula Szymon2004M1Łomianki Dolne335
267Gasek Iwona1977K4Warszawa223
268GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ1981M3LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU340
269Gaworski Dawid1988M3Warszawa333
270Gawryś Marcin1971M4Kielce279
271Gawryś Monika1971K4Kielce279
272Gazda Agata1979K4Warszawa259
273Gągalski Łukasz1982M3Legionowo299
274Gąsecki Bartosz1994M2Płock317
275Gąsior Dominik2001M1Warszawa334
276Gęglawy Jolanta1979K4Warszawa295
277Giernacki Marcin1979M4G-TEAM309
278Glanowski Wojciech1970M5Glina214
279Glasenapp Agnieszka1981K3GLASY280
280Glasenapp Michał1981M3GLASY313
281Glinicki Damian1996M2Ząbki329
282Glinkowski Jerzy1969M5Warszawa342
283Gliński Rafał1978M4WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC329
284Gładysz Mariusz1960M6Grodzisk Mazowiecki259
285GŁOGOWSKA IZABELA1990K3DUUST285
286Głogowska Karolina1989K3Warszawa238
287Głogowski Jerzy1958M6Warszawa345
288Głowacki Dawid1991M2Piotrków Trybunalski340
289Głowacki Piotr1993M2Warszawa331
290Godlewska Kinga2001K1Wołomin222
291Gogolewska Weronika2001K1Warszawa256
292Gol Maciej1990M3Warszawa248
293Golan Bolesław1979M4Legionowo332
294Gollnik Daria1986K3ROZJEŹDZIMY NOWY DWÓR298
295Golon Aleksandra1979K4Kawęczynek317
296Gołaszewski Bartosz1984M3Ząbki276
297Gołaszewski Marcin1978M4Radzymin305
298Gołębiewska Małgorzata1975K4Płock227
299Gołębiewski Paweł1981M3Płońsk321
300Gołębiowska Ewa1984K3Parszów273
301Gołowicz Andrzej1955M6Mińsk Mazowiecki308
302Gołowicz Maciej1983M3Mińsk Mazowiecki307
303Gołuch Jerzy1952M6Warszawa269
304Goszczyński Łukasz1983M3Komornica333
305Goszczyński Robert1971M4Kobyłka323
306GOZDEK AGNIESZKA1983K3LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU340
307Goździk Artur1973M4Warszawa298
308Goździński Kacper2005MJLESZ GO ROGÓW337
309Goździński Paweł1955M6LESZ GO ROGÓW334
310Goźlińska Agnieszka1986K3Warszawa271
311Górak Dawid1979M4Wołomin301
312Góral Piotr1956M6Józefosław332
313Góralewski Sławomir1969M5NRF HENGST RACING314
314Góralewski Włodzimierz1949M7Skuszew207
315Górecka Aleksandra1978K4Góra Kalwaria270
316Górecki Zbigniew1957M6Góra Kalwaria257
317Górska Greta1983K3Warszawa260
318Górski Dariusz1969M5Warszawa261
319Górski Zdzisław1951M6T4B TEAM279
320Grabarczyk Halina1959K5Warszawa342
321Grabarczyk Łukasz1990M3Warszawa344
322Grabowiec Artur1969M5Warszawa252
323Grabowska Edyta1986K3Warszawa242
324Grabowski Paweł1986M3MArki307
325Graf Marcin1979M4Warszawa273
326Graff Martyna1993K2Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki322
327Gramann Andrzej1949M7WIELISZEW HERON TEAM323
328Graniszewski Dominik1992M2Hazinów292
329Grądziel Jakub2003M1Tomice228
330Gregorczuk Michał1980M4Lublin277
331Grenda Przemysław1996M2Ząbki270
332Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M4Łódź346
333Grodecka Aleksandra1990K3LEŚNE SSAKI321
334Gruca Karolina1977K4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM325
335Gruca Marcin1976M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM322
336Grudna Monika1982K3ALL TOP STAG TEAM337
337Grudziąż Rafał1981M3Warszawa332
338Grudzińska Sylwia1982K3Otwock229
339Grunwald Zbigniew1970M5Łomianki255
340Gruszczyńska Katarzyna1980K4Warszawa273
341Grycuk Patryk1997M2Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki261
342Grzebalska Bogumiła1975K4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM300
343Grzegorzek Jan1996M2AK-SPED345
344Grzelak Monika1983K3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki309
345Grzesik Marcin1973M4Grupa CHTMO346
346Guberska Aleksandra1993K2Warszawa345
347Guerrini Vincent1971M4Lille221
348Guga Radosław1974M4Warszawa282
349Gurzyński Dariusz1971M4Warszawa292
350Gustaw Agnieszka1986K3PZU SPORT TEAM296
351Gustowski Konrad1997M2Sulejówek261
352Gutkowski Szymon1982M3Jakoobcycles BKK Team305
353Gutowski Michał1980M4Izabelin-Dziekanówek310
354Guzińska Krystyna1972K4Piotrków Trybunalski280
355Guziur Anna1979K4Warszawa234
356Guziur Piotr1975M4Warszawa270
357Hajbowicz Agnieszka1989K3STRABAG BIKE TEAM335
358Handzelewicz Rafał1976M4Kielce280
359Hann Jacek1999M2Warszawa339
360Hańczewski Mariusz1986M3Warszawa278
361Hatowski Jarosław1966M5Pruszków266
362Heba Grzegorz1966M5Kobyłka345
363Hensoldt Roland1983M3Warszawa335
364Hofman Anna1988K3Warszawa237
365Hofman Iga1989K3Warszawa315
366Hofman Tomasz1964M5Kraft Automotive Team348
367Hunkiewicz Ewelina1976K4MCP BIKE TEAM264
368Hyndza Mariusz1979M4Mielnik341
369Iłowiecki Mateusz1988M3Warszawa329
370Irina Krokos1971K4Warszawa307
371Iwaniuk Andrzej1974M4Bielsk Podlaski309
372Iwanowska Krystiana1995K2Warszawa238
373Jabłonka Grzegorz1982M3Sosnowiec336
374Jabłoński Krzysztof1978M4Warszawa278
375Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954M6TEAM SPORT-STATION.PL318
376Jacenko Maciej1976M4Warszawa336
377Jakóbczyk Andrzej1969M5Lublin275
378Jakubowski Tomasz1978M4KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM295
379Jakubowski Tomasz1978M4Warszawa242
380Jakusz-Gostomski Sławek1977M4FALUJĄCE BEBZUNY338
381Jałowiec Marcin1979M4Toruń272
382Jamski Sławomir1984M3Warszawa284
383Janeczko Karol2001M1Warszawa219
384Janik-Szkop Filip2001M1Piaseczno272
385Janiszewski Tomasz1977M4Ciechanowiec347
386Jankowiak-Siuda Kamila1976K4Warszawa252
387Jankowski Wincenty1952M6Warszawa337
388Janota Błażej1992M2WGR GRÓJEC204
389Jarczak Bogdan1957M6Legionowo254
390Jarczyk Jonatan1985M3Warszawa275
391Jariin-Żak Michał1979M4Skierniewice255
392Jarocka Agata1983K3Legionowo266
393Jarocki Leszek1977M4Legionowo312
394Jarosz--Piwońska Aldona1979K4Gora Kalwaria251
395Jasek Krzysztof1974M4Warszawa324
396Jaskólski Arkadiusz1981M3Warszawa253
397Jaskóła Przemysław1974M4Warszawa331
398Jastrzębski Jacek1964M5Warszawa187
399Jaśkiewicz Natalia1988K3Warszawa309
400Jaśkowska Zuzanna1983K3Kielce260
401Jaśmina Kowalik1996K2Warszawa241
402Jaworski Marek1955M6AUTOBUS Z NAPISEM "KONIEC"264
403Jaworski Waldemar1956M6Legionowo334
404Jedliński Łukasz1980M4Warszawa302
405Jedynak Robert1976M4Warszawa318
406Jeleń Mateusz1993M2ESKOM-HPE-1320
407Jesiołowski Robert1970M5Warszawa324
408JEŻAK JACEK1975M4WIM EXTREME MTB TEAM325
409Jędryszek Maciej1982M3Nowa Iwiczna339
410Jędrzejczuk Tomasz1979M4Warszawa325
411Jędrzejczyk Anna1993K2Otwock309
412Jędrzejewski Marcin1983M3Oś. Stawki260
413Joński Dobromił1976M4Wólka Radzymińska273
414Jóźwiak Beata1977K4Siemiatycze266
415Jóźwik Paweł1985M3Wolanów342
416Jusińska Aleksandra1992K2Ząbki249
417Justyński Rafał1983M3Sochaczew220
418Juszczak Tomasz1972M4Jabłonna327
419Juszczyk Jacek1981M3Warszawa216
420Kaca Maciej1995M2Konstancin-Jeziorna242
421Kachel Ilona1980K4WYSZKÓW336
422Kacperski Przemysław1985M3Płock317
423Kaczmarczyk Oskar1987M3Warszawa325
424Kaczmarek Agata1983K3Chotomów259
425Kaczyński Aleksander1982M3Łapy311
426Kaczyński Jarosław1977M4Warszawa288
427Kaczyński Marcin1988M3Wola Żyrowska242
428Kado Teresa1974K4WIELISZEW HERON TEAM310
429Kajak Monika1979K4Warszawa293
430Kalata Katarzyna1978K4Warszawa279
431Kalata Paweł1975M4Warszawa334
432Kaleta Paweł1975M4Płock247
433Kalicka Małgorzata1985K3PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM318
434Kalinowska Justyna2001K1Legionowo319
435Kalinowska Magdalena1975K4Warszawa265
436Kalinowski Adam1977M4Warszawa304
437Kalinowski Adrian1983M3Wólka Radzymińska185
438Kamińska Maria1960K5Nowosiedliny322
439Kamińska Zuzanna2005KJWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI344
440Kamiński Artur1974M4Warszawa292
441Kamiński Bogdan1949M7Warszawa251
442Kamiński Emil1983M3Warszawa271
443Kamionka Mateusz1997M2Palmiry254
444Kamola Jerzy1950M7Wyględy287
445Kania Sebastian1980M4Warszawa314
446Kaniewska Marta1982K3Legionowo212
447Kaniewski Robert1976M4Otwock260
448Kanigowski Michał1980M4Brwinów274
449Karaśkiewicz Mirosław1959M6Wólka Kosowska277
450Karcz Bartłomiej1987M3Myszków242
451Karczmarczyk Tomasz1977M4Warszawa251
452Karczmarek Maciej1992M2Izabelin347
453KARNASZEWSKI ADAM1985M3SIEMIATYCZE328
454Karolak Anna1979K4Warszawa280
455Karpiesiuk Hubert2005MJLOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM347
456Karpiński Norbert1982M3Bike Fun Legionowo346
457Karpowicz Paula1988K3Warszawa294
458Karwasz Mariusz1982M3Bydgoszcz169
459Kasperkiewicz Kamil1987M3Starachowice243
460Kasprzak Ilona1983K3Warszawa269
461Kasprzyszak Piotr1968M5Józefów333
462Kaszewski Michał1982M3Wołomin246
463Katarzyna Deptuka1982K3KK24H314
464Katner Iwona1979K4Lucynów Duży228
465Kawęcka Dominika1983K3MNIAM MEDIA HOUSE312
466Kayed Tarik1974M4NRF HENGST RACING339
467Kaźmierczak Marta1981K3Warszawa336
468Kąkiel Agata1987K3Warszawa322
469Kędzierska Edyta1988K3Warszawa262
470Kędzierski Jarosław1981M3Radzymin297
471Kędzierski Łukasz1983M3Urszulin300
472Kędziora Marcin1980M4Staszów198
473Kida Antoni2004M1ECOFASADA313
474Kida Jerzy1968M5ECOFASADA313
475Kida Wojciech1968M5Brześć277
476Kielak Paweł1981M3Warszawa290
477Kielar Paweł1970M5Ząbki277
478Kiełbowski Włodzimierz1957M6RADZIO ROWERY330
479Kiendzierski Albert1980M4Warszawa259
480Kiercz Karol1992M2Kielce321
481Kiernozek Mirosław1970M5Pęcice Małe/ Komorów279
482Kinasiewicz Marek1952M6aaa270
483Kiraga Marcin1979M4Boża Wola324
484Kisiel Zbigniew1947M7Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski318
485Kita Marian1950M7Chełm337
486Klaus Monika1979K4Piaseczno347
487Klejzerowicz Aleksandra1993K2Warszawa236
488Klimek Mateusz1988M3Piaseczno336
489Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M4MCP BIKE TEAM328
490Kliś Jakub1985M3Józefów348
491Kliś Małgorzata1985K3Józefów220
492Kloch Andrzej1950M7Józefów243
493Kluczek Paweł1990M3Warszawa228
494Kłęk Piotr1973M4Warszawa334
495Kłudkiewicz Antonina1990K3Stare Babice334
496Kłuś Rafał2002M1Warszawa252
497Kmoch Mariusz1980M4Wyszków319
498Knap Paweł1973M4Warszawa258
499Knyszewski Jerzy1954M6Warszawa302
500Kobus Ireneusz1977M4Warszawa329
501Kobus Waldemar1962M5RETRO STORK TEAM341
502Koc Janusz1979M4Duczki326
503Koch Marcin1979M4Kanie316
504Kochanowska Magda1977K4Radom275
505Kochanowski Sebastian1978M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki339
506Kocur Tadeusz1946M7Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki268
507Kodym Artur1974M4Jabłonna245
508Kokar Justyna1978K4Warszawa270
509Kolasiński Antoni2004M1Rozalin331
510Kołaciński Marcin1971M4Warszawa250
511Kołecka Maria1961K5Nadarzyn173
512Kołodzejczuk Tomasz1984M3Warszawa251
513Kołodziej Michał1976M4Radonie324
514Kołodziejczak Mariusz1974M4Radom268
515Kołodziejek Kamil1995M2Warszawa260
516Kołpaczyński Marcin1986M3Błonie343
517Kołpak Marcin1986M3Ryki158
518Komar Tomasz1987M3Chełm220
519Komorowska Joanna1989K3Sochaczew220
520Komorowski Marek1987M3Warszawa238
521Komorowski Robert1973M4Warszawa339
522KONCA ALEKSANDER2002M1Ożarów Mazowiecki296
523Kondracki Michał1983M3Warszawa315
524Konieczny Adam 1986M3Płock331
525Konopacka Joanna1980K4Warszawa239
526Konopka Piotr1978M4Lublin330
527Kopczyk Marcin1982M3Spinning Wilanów300
528Kopczyński Arkadiusz1984M3Łódź317
529Kopeć Grzegorz1974M4Warszawa324
530Kopp Przemysław1969M5PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM331
531Kopyt Jan1946M7Konstancin-Jeziorna336
532Kopytowska Agnieszka1988K3Wysokin265
533Korajczyk Jolanta1968K5Legionowo234
534Korczyński Sławomir1979M4Płock241
535Kornas Sebastian1974M4Konstancin-Jeziorna313
536Kort Łukasz1981M3Marki217
537Korzeb Natalia1984K3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM275
538Korzeniewski Andrzej1969M5Józefów250
539Korzeniewski Andrzej1969M5Józefów280
540Kosacka Anna1986K3Warszawa266
541Kosewski Krzysztof1980M4Łajski256
542Kosińska Justyna1983K3Perlejewo249
543Kostka Patrycja1980K4Warszawa238
544Kostrzewa Ewelina1982K3Radzymin179
545Koszewski Mateusz1998M2Otwock258
546Kościk Łukasz1981M3MCP BIKE TEAM340
547Kościuk Karolina1982K3Kanie273
548Kośka Marcin1976M4Warszawa285
549Kotowska Katarzyna1981K3Starachowice221
550Kotula Paweł1976M4Skawina296
551Kotwas Robert1973M4Nieporęt312
552Kotyński Kamil1994M2Żyrardów263
553Kowal Krzysztof1983M3Warszawa348
554Kowal Piotr1986M3Warszawa286
555Kowalczyk Jarosław1962M5Starachowice285
556Kowalewicz Andrzej1988M3Warszawa315
557Kowalik Monika1980K4Góra Kalwaria273
558Kowalik Paweł1966M5Skarżysko-Kamienna344
559Kowalik Zbigniew1972M4Góra Kalwaria296
560Kowalska Małgorzata1966K5STRABAG BIKE TEAM311
561Kowalska Sara2001K1Rybno225
562Kowalski Andrzej1978M4Świercze343
563Kowalski Bartłomiej1981M3Kampinos339
564Kowalski Dawid2000M2Rybno264
565Kowalski Jacek1954M6Jakoobcycles BKK Team313
566Kowalski Jan1979M4Warszawa308
567Kowalski Kacper2001M1Kielce252
568Kowalski Marek1957M6Warszawa240
569Kowalski Michał1971M4Warszawa317
570Kowalski Paweł1991M2Niepręt262
571Kowalski Zbigniew1988M3Tomaszów Mazowiecki276
572Kowaluk Piotr1977M4Warszawa288
573Kozak Maryla1981K3MARCELI TEAM341
574Kozak Tadeusz1951M6MARCELI TEAM329
575Koziara Roland1980M4Ząbki265
576Kozioł Tadeusz1959M6Ryki271
577Koziorowski Adam1979M4STRABAG BIKE TEAM324
578Kozłowska Agata1989K3Radzymin244
579Kozłowska Grażyna1968K5Warszawa255
580Kozłowska Klaudia1996K2Warszawa207
581Kozłowski Piotr1990M3Radzymin341
582Koźmiński Dariusz1959M6Włocławek344
583Krajewska Marta1988K3Warszawa265
584Krajza Ireneusz1957M6Skarżynek304
585Kramska Małgorzata1989K3Wołomin229
586Krasiński Ryszard1946M7Lipsko343
587Krasuska-Błachnio Ewa1985K3Siedlce303
588Krause Dawid1979M4Poznań196
589Krawczyk Bartosz1986M3RETRO STORK TEAM345
590Krawczyk Grzegorz1969M5Warszawa228
591Krejtz Krzysztof1975M4Ząbki291
592Krokos Jrina1971K4Warszawa303
593Królik Maciej1978M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM346
594Kruczek Monika1985K3Warszawa264
595Kruglińska Gabriela2004K1Warszawa223
596Kruk Donat1955M6Gdańsk319
597Krupa Kazimierz1952M6RETRO STORK TEAM341
598Krupa Paweł1967M5Płock283
599Krupa Piotr1979M4Sienna256
600Krupińska-Obel Katarzyna1982K3Lesznowola216
601Kruszewska Izabela1979K4Warszawa342
602Kruszewska Joanna1978K4Dziekanów Polski267
603Kryjak Grzegorz1970M5Stary Brus347
604Krynicki Arkadiusz1977M4Płock269
605Krystek Aleksandra1979K4Warszawa344
606Kryszkiewicz Jarek1999M2Rudna183
607Krzemiński Daniel1981M3Stare Grabie334
608Krzysztof Zygner1978M4Warszawa335
609Krzyślak Arkadiusz1972M4Warszawa316
610Krzyżanowski Artur1966M5Warszawa334
611Książek Aleksandra1993K2Sulejówek301
612Kubiak Marta1991K2Żyrardów207
613Kubicka Magda1972K4Warszawa264
614Kubicka Magdalena1972K4Warszawa229
615Kubicki Janusz1977M4Kielce318
616Kubik Arkadiusz1989M3Warszawa278
617Kubik Wiktoria1999K2Słowiki Nowe332
618Kucewicz Małgorzata1984K3Warszawa242
619Kuchniewska Beata1966K5MYBIKE.PL288
620Kuciej Zbigniew1975M4Legionowo301
621Kufera Sylwia1973K4Warszawa320
622Kuflikowska Marta1984K3Chotomów279
623Kuhnl-Kinel Jacek1970M5Konstancin-Jeziorna259
624Kujawa Mateusz1966M5Warszawa229
625Kukla Rafał1982M3Warszawa266
626Kuklińska Justyna1985K3Boża Wola207
627Kula Benedykt1999M2Warszawa236
628Kulesza Jarosław1976M4Białystok345
629Kulesza Marcin1976M4Warszawa309
630Kulesza Michał1971M4Warszawa329
631Kulesza Michał1985M3Pruszków266
632Kuna Michał1978M4Legionowo272
633KURAN DOMINIKA1991K2.264
634Kurek Kamil1986M3Dobczyn348
635Kurkowski Jakub1986M3Warszawa-Wesoła295
636Kurman Izabela1981K3Warszawa254
637Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M5Warszawa344
638Kurowska Zuzanna2004K1GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE262
639Kurowski Marek1961M5Warszawa312
640Kurowski Tomasz1977M4Otwock318
641Kurtek Michał1976M4Nowiny250
642Kuskowski łukasz1975M4Jabłonna301
643Kuszkowski Marek1984M3Milanówek344
644Kutera Anna1982K3Warszawa265
645Kuzia Wojciech1975M4Warszawa258
646Kwiatkowska Agnieszka1980K4Bielsk250
647Kwiatkowska Marta1978K4Płock235
648Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta1978K4PLAY334
649Kwiatkowski Mateusz1985M3Wyszków317
650Labruyere Alexandre1989M3Lille221
651Larraguivel Helder1992M2Warszawa282
652Lasek Piotr1974M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki346
653Laskowska Elwira1987K3Radzymin305
654Laskowska Kamila1994K2Łask338
655Laskowska Natalia2001K1Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki308
656Laskowski Paweł1989M3Pasek314
657Lasota Łukasz1983M3PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM190
658Laszuk Anna1978K4sulejówek170
659Laudański Sylwester1987M3Baniocha275
660Le Khac Long1988M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki259
661Lech Arkadiusz1987M3Radzymin263
662Lech Jacek1970M5Reguły259
663Lejman Anna1974K4Lublin273
664Lelewski Kamil1986M3Chyliczki302
665Lemieszek Sławomir1959M6Warszawa320
666Lenarska-Praljak Agata1982K3POLSKI KLUB MTB325
667Lenkiewicz Ryszard1962M5TK MASTERS GIŻYCKO287
668Leoniuk Mateusz1999M2PGR SIEMIATYCZE330
669Lepa Andrzej1974M4Grodzisk Mazowiecki315
670Leszczyński Rafał1971M4Warszawa295
671Leszczyński Tomasz 1968M5Warszawa224
672Liebrecht Andrzej1953M6Szewce228
673Liebrecht Edyta1979K4Szewce228
674Lipińska Joanna1991K2Kazuń Nowy193
675Lipińska Katarzyna1982K3Pomiechówek276
676Lipiński Eugeniusz1954M6Bielsk Podlaski330
677Lipniacki Marek1982M3Kolechowice Folwark341
678Lipowiecka Ewa1957K5Warszawa268
679Lipowski Marek1969M5Poznań342
680Lipski Mariusz1974M4Warszawa198
681Lis Adam1978M4Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik341
682Lis Artur1986M3Niepręt230
683Lisonek Paweł1967M5Konstancin309
684Lozada Hector1975M4Warszawa263
685Luchowski Bartłomiej1990M3Kraków270
686Luchowski Jarosław1974M4Warszawa331
687Ludwiczak Hubert1982M3Warszawa262
688Lukas Patryk2002M1Otwock347
689Łada Roman1952M6Góra Kalwaria249
690Ładak Marcin1968M5Baniocha280
691Łapkiewicz Andrzej1981M3Warszawa248
692Łapuć Edmund1948M7Białystok339
693Łazarski Artur1977M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki291
694Łengowik Katarzyna1967K5Płock240
695Łoboda Michał1977M4Bydgoszcz255
696Łubkowski Adam1975M4Wyszków242
697ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA1987K3LUBLIN274
698Łuniewski Mateusz1986M3Otwock247
699Łyjak Marek1959M6Warszawa315
700Łysyganicz Andrzej1984M3Warszawa247
701Machula Mariusz1973M4Bike Fun Legionowo348
702Maćkowska Justyna1987K3Warszawa278
703Maćkowski Radosław1979M4Warszawa326
704Madajczak Radosław1998M2Legionowo243
705Madej Michał1987M3Warszawa325
706Magiera Aldona1959K5Warszawa257
707Magierski Paweł1983M3Ząbki327
708Maj Wojciech2000M2Warszawa246
709Majchrzak Tomasz1986M3Gniewoszów242
710Majewski Bartosz1975M4WAWA BIKE275
711Majewski Krzysztof1979M4Pęcice Małe346
712Majewski Maciej1973M4STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team265
713Makiewicz Agnieszka1975K4Stare Babice241
714Malczewska Marta1982K3Warszawa267
715Malczyk Bartłomiej1987M3Otwock278
716Malec Agnieszka1976K4Warszawa294
717Malec Aneta1979K4Opole242
718Malec Piotr1992M2Warszawa348
719Malejczyk Łukasz1984M3Warszawa323
720Malinowski Krzysztof1966M5Warszawa273
721Malinowski Radosław1978M4Płock225
722Malinowski Robert1988M3Warszawa296
723Malinowski Tomasz1975M4Jedlińsk310
724Maliszewski Jerzy1966M5Warszawa343
725Malitka Patrycja1985K3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki262
726Małek Cezary1984M3Skarżysko-Kamienna301
727Małetka Maciej Piotr1998M2Wielgolas Duchnowski276
728Małkowska Katarzyna1987K3Warszawa279
729Małysz Katarzyna1986K3Legionowo324
730Mańka Janusz1972M4Skarżysko Kamienna340
731Mańkowski Bogdan1967M5Włocławek316
732Mańkowski Łukasz1983M3Grudziądz278
733Mańkowski Marek1959M6Warszawa345
734Marcelewicz Aleksandra2003K1Warszawa284
735Marcelewicz Zuzanna2003K1Warszawa294
736Marcinek Krzysztof1980M4PZU SPORT TEAM336
737Marciniak Krzysztof1954M6ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL342
738Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1985M3Wołomin348
739Marczak Kamil1986M3Piaseczno263
740Markowska Lena1985K3Otwock239
741Marszał Jacek1964M5Jasienica289
742Martinowski Marek1980M4MOTA-ENGIL BIKE330
743Marzec Marzena1986K3Lublin260
744Marzęcki Sebastian1989M3Wólka Załęska236
745Maskiewicz Chester1950M7Złotokłos265
746Masłowska Anna1977K4Książenice264
747Masłowski Jerzy1976M4Książenice305
748Masny Henryk1950M7Konstancin-Jeziorna280
749Mastalerz Piotr1968M5Julianów332
750MAtera-Zawisła Beata1974K4Zielonka258
751Matulka Bartosz1984M3Drwalew302
752Matuszak Andrzej1957M6Warszawa309
753Matwiejczuk Mateusz1994M2Warszawa324
754Matysiak Patryk1985M3Kobyłka332
755Mazur Maja2002K1Lublin267
756Mazur-Zych Aleksandra1983K3Warszawa246
757Mazurek Grzegorz1981M3Warszawa344
758Mazurkiewicz Radosław1976M4Warszawa275
759Meksuła Michał2004M1TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI341
760Mercadal Andreu1985M3Warszawa272
761Mętrak Marcin1985M3Józefów331
762Miazgowski Piotr1982M3Warszawa267
763Michalak Tomasz1981M3Warszawa230
764Michalik Mateusz2004M1Ząbki279
765Michalik Mateusz2004M1Ząbki276
766Michalska Edyta1979K4Warszawa321
767Michalska Pola2005KJRETRO STORK TEAM319
768Michalska Sylwia1973K4Ząbki150
769Michnowska Katarzyna1987K3NRF HENGST RACING344
770Miczel Stanisław1988M3Warszawa244
771Miernik Michał1979M4Warszawa326
772Mikita Kacper1995M2Grodzisk Mazowiecki301
773Mikołajczyk Małgorzata1983K3Warszawa275
774Mikołajczyk Przemysław1975M4Wyszków341
775Mikołajczyk-Laskus Marzena1974K4Łomianki256
776Mikuła Adam1983M3MCP BIKE TEAM315
777Mikuła Sylwia1985K3MCP BIKE TEAM322
778Milczarek Radosław1977M4Warszawa269
779Mileczarski Piotr1998M2Sierpc204
780Milewska Paulina1987K3MCP BIKE TEAM334
781Milewski Tomasz1982M3Marki315
782Miłowski Konrad1974M4Warszawa284
783Minkowicz Jarosław1966M5Piaseczno278
784Mirka Albert1998M2Kozienice335
785Mirkowska Magdalena1985K3VICTORIA RADZYMIN205
786Mirkowski Arkadiusz1973M4VICTORIA RADZYMIN341
787Młynarczyk Anita1976K4Kielce254
788Młynarczyk Robert1976M4Warszawa267
789Młynarski Robert1969M5Paiastów241
790Młynik Jerzy1965M5Słupno245
791Moćko Beata1972K4Wołomin279
792Modras Agnieszka1979K4Warszawa227
793Mol Paweł1979M4Gliwice270
794Morawska Małgorzata1993K2Płock224
795Mosiej Grzegorz2001M1Warszawa345
796Mosionek Agata1975K4Radom261
797Moszczyński Jan1969M5Warszawa255
798Moszyński Piotr1973M4Warszawa313
799Mozgawa Marcin1991M2Dęblin262
800Mroczkowski Mirosław1950M7Warszawa312
801Mrozik Marcin1991M2ATOLBIKE.PL334
802Mubarak Ali1985M3Lublin255
803Mucharski Krzysztof1994M2Warszawa336
804Mulewska Monika1975K4Siemiatycze250
805Muranowicz Daniel1986M3Warszawa327
806Muranowicz Natalia1988K3Grójec271
807Musiał Monika1978K4Leszno192
808Mysera Adam1982M3Ząbki251
809Mysłek Radosław1975M4Józefosław292
810Naciążek Bianka1972K4Józefów285
811Nalepa Szymon1983M3Warszawa339
812Napiórkowska Katarzyna1980K4Warszawa221
813Napora Karol1973M4Warszawa330
814Nguyen Robert1991M2Warszawa345
815Nieciecki Robert1972M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM331
816Nieduszynski Adam1980M4Warszawa273
817Niemiec Ryszard1954M6Suchedniów279
818Nieoczym Marek1994M2Lublin307
819Niewiarowski Karol1986M3Ciechawowiec275
820Niewiński Mateusz1989M3Otwock299
821Nikielski Michał1975M4Warszawa279
822Niklewicz Ewa1974K4ESKOM-HPE-1335
823Nowak Andrzej1984M3Dosin279
824Nowak Ireneusz1973M4INSTAL PROJEKT309
825Nowak Kamil2004M1Włocławek314
826Nowak Marcin1974M4RADZIO ROWERY307
827Nowak Mariusz1970M5Płock331
828Nowak Martyna1999K2Warszawa279
829Nowak Szymon2003M1Warszawa315
830Nowakowska Katarzyna1987K3Warszawa275
831Nowakowska Katarzyna1984K3Warszawa262
832Nowicki Dariusz1978M4Warszawa278
833Nowiński Sebastian1979M4Radzymin247
834Nowosielski Daniel1962M5Młochów287
835Nyga Marcin1977M4Starachowice210
836Obidziński Paweł1958M6Warszawa322
837Obst Anna1972K4Zamość324
838Obst Filip2004M1Zamość302
839Ochman Arkadiusz1981M3Warszawa305
840Okuljar Aleksandra1984K3Warszawa320
841Olejniczak Daniel1974M4Solec256
842Oleksiak Marcin1981M3Sulejówek318
843Oleksiak Mieczysław1952M6Pomiechówek321
844Oleksiak Sylwia1981K3Słupno255
845Oleśkiewicz Danuta1984K3Warszawa263
846Olędzki Piotr1971M4Piaseczno345
847Olszewski Marcin1983M3Kobyłka344
848Olszewski Mariusz1981M3Piastów319
849Olszewski Paweł1973M4Serock321
850Olszewski Wojciech1968M5Husaria LC Elektronik315
851Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M5Kobyłka289
852Opłotny Karol2003M1Marki233
853Orczykowska Anna1979K4Mysiadło246
854Orłowska Marta1993K2Warszawa273
855Orpel Irina1968K5Marki218
856Orych Jacek1978M4Marki202
857Orych Marek1987M3marki250
858Osik Łukasz1983M3Wyszków249
859Osipov Paweł1987M3Gurówko314
860Ostałowski Jakub1979M4Warszawa264
861Oszkiel Paweł1974M4Seroki-Parcela275
862Oszust Leszek1965M5Kraśnik343
863Oviedo Willie1973M4Warszawa277
864Owczarek Iwona1972K4Warszawa249
865Ozimkiewicz Daniel1986M3Warszawa255
866Ozimkiewicz Łukasz1985M3Radzymin302
867Paca Piotr1989M3Żarki Letnisko223
868Paciorek Izabela1976K4Nadma199
869Paciorek Robert1974M4Radzymin202
870Paciorek Szymon2004M1Nadma241
871Paduszyńska Agnieszka1990K3Warszawa239
872Padyasek Jarosław1972M4Szczęsne232
873Pajek Jarosław1984M3Starachowice309
874Pakosz Janusz1961M5Warszawa299
875Pala Jacek1977M4Brzeziny269
876Palak Tomasz1972M4Lublin217
877Palonka Dorota1971K4Marki262
878Palonka Jakub2000M2Marki212
879Palonka Jan2004M1Marki324
880Palonka Robert1972M4Marki326
881Paluch Iwona1981K3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki253
882Pałgan Michał1995M2Płock237
883Pałka Magdalena1980K4Urszulin345
884Pałka Rafał1981M3Wytyczno287
885Panasiewicz Mariusz1972M4Legionowo259
886Panasiuk Olga1992K2Warszawa251
887Panufnik Zbigniew1957M6Wołomin286
888Paprotny Jakub1980M4Warszawa241
889Paradowski Waldemar1952M6TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI280
890Paszkowska-Grudziąż Anna1981K3Warszawa289
891Paterak Anna1973K4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI303
892Patyk Wiktor1985M3Warszawa346
893Paulski Wiesław1958M6Warszawa- wesoła273
894Pawelczyk Magdalena1991K2Ojrzeń311
895Paweł Zawadzki1977M4MArki223
896Pawlak Zofia1963K5Karczew320
897Pawłowska Anna1980K4AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW311
898Pawłowski Jędrzej1969M5Warszawa286
899Pazdan Piotr1972M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI318
900Paziewska Patrycja1982K3Warszawa258
901Paź Hubert1978M4Warszawa308
902Paździoch Marta1982K3PATATAJNIA313
903Pelc Agata1988K3Legionowo186
904Pergoł Edward1950M7Warszawa347
905Perycz Agnieszka1989K3Warszawa331
906Pęczalska Barbara1978K4Otwock245
907Pękała Alicja1990K3Urszulin315
908Piasecki Maciej1980M4Warszawa275
909Piasecki Piotr1975M4Husaria LC Elektronik315
910Piątek Katarzyna1982K3Warszawa280
911Piechna Błażej1982M3Warszawa340
912Pieczyński Mariusz1976M4Nowa Wieś331
913Piejko Dominik1978M4Warszawa346
914Piekarczyk Justyna1987K3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB308
915Pieniak Jakub2004M1Warszawa314
916Pierzyńska Ewa1987K3Warszawa257
917Pietrasik Elżbieta1985K3Geodetic Team331
918Pietrzak Andrzej1963M5Baniocha251
919Pietrzyk Jakub1994M2Tłuszcz294
920Pikala Natalia1994K2Łódź212
921Pilniak Mariusz1979M4Warszawa334
922Pindral Rafał1991M2Warszawa264
923Pinteaux Francois1982M3Estevelles247
924Pińkowski Piotr1972M4ELTORO BIKE317
925Piotrowska-Kloc Magdalena1979K4Arciechów283
926Piotrowski Robert1974M4Siematycze341
927Piotrowski Ryszard1969M5Legionowo318
928Piotrowski Stanisław1952M6Nieporęt206
929Pióro Mirosława1962K5Kielce222
930Pióro-Patynowska Paulina1985K3Kielce229
931Pitura Eliza1976K4Lublin304
932Piwko Marcin1980M4Zagościniec326
933Piwoński Bartosz2005MJWarszawa214
934Pleban Łukasz1983M3TEAM OJCA PLEBANA320
935Pleban Przemyslaw1985M3Błonie270
936Plesiewicz Katarzyna1979K4Warszawa246
937Plich Anna1981K3Bełchatów346
938Płachta Michał1980M4Warszawa255
939Płochocki Krzysztof1969M5Sulejówek300
940Pociask Adam1972M4Nowa Wieś317
941Poczmańska Marta1981K3Warszawa237
942Podgórska Karolina1990K3ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM332
943Podgórski Sebastian1977M4ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM335
944Podlaski Artur1978M4Legionowo243
945Podleśny Michał1982M3Wołomin311
946Podlewski Piotr1980M4Warszawa328
947Podogrodzki Jan2002M1Chotomów263
948Podwysocka Katarzyna1985K3Marki291
949Polak Marcin1976M4Warszawa280
950Polakiewicz Mateusz1991M2Warszawa328
951Polakowski Tadeusz1953M6Starachowice307
952Polkowski Jakub1997M2Warszawa254
953Połeć Jakub1972M4Prace duże276
954Pomaska Kamila1983K3Serock262
955Ponceleusz Miłosz1989M3MAZOWSZE WARSZAWA306
956Popek Artur1977M4lubartów339
957Popiołek Jacek1981M3Garwolin216
958Popis Patryk1984M3Otwock275
959Poruszek Marta1971K4Warszawa338
960Poterek Tomasz1979M4EDC/ESPERANZA TEAM322
961Potrzebska Kalisz Marta1973K4Warszawa272
962Poupard Christopher1974M4Perenchies232
963Półtorak Maria1984K3Solec250
964Pruś Wojciech1964M5Rybie (Raszyn)278
965Przedpełski Robert1971M4Warszawa348
966Przepieść Kamila1984K3Warszawa335
967Przybysz Małgorzata1985K3Warszawa270
968Przygoda Ina1968K5Dąbrowa Chotomska269
969Przygodzki Borys1979M4Ząbki250
970Psut Daniel1989M3Warszawa321
971Ptaszyńska Monika1979K4Legionowo253
972Puchalski Paweł1961M5Warszawa309
973Puławska Ewelina1986K3Warszawa273
974Puławski Łukasz1982M3Kobyłka306
975Puławski Radosław1986M3Warszawa312
976Punda Paweł1981M3Warszawa272
977Purc Grzegorz1978M4Świdnik264
978Puź Grażyna1985K3Warszawa317
979Pyrzanowski Jacek1985M3Sulejówek236
980Pytlarz Łukasz1982M3Warszawa346
981Pytlik Łukasz1985M3MCP BIKE TEAM334
982Pyzara Michał1987M3Warszawa332
983Rachański Grzegorz1986M3Warszawa312
984Radomski Daniel1988M3Warszawa272
985Radwański Emil2003M1Warszawa321
986Radzikowski Adam1996M2Ciecierzyn340
987Radzimirska Paulina1992K2Wierzbica242
988Radzyński Piotr1988M3Piaseczno321
989Rafalski Piotr1989M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki318
990Rafał Jankowski1973M4Jonkowo248
991Rafał Maluch1999M2Marki270
992Rajtar Tymoteusz1982M3Łódź265
993Rakowska Iwona1971K4Zielonka231
994Rakowski Stanisław2001M1Warszawa256
995Raszewski Robert1975M4Warszawa311
996Rawska- Borowy Magdalena1989K3Warszawa280
997Raźniewski Karol1981M3Warszawa251
998Redford Robert1971M4Wieliszew268
999Redlicki Grzegorz1979M4Legionowo214
1000Rees Małgorzata1979K4Kozery252
1001Regulski Łukasz2003M1Warszawa348
1002Retman Michał1991M2Otwock279
1003Robak Tomasz1979M4Ząbki243
1004Rode Jean-Philippe1976M4Marcq en Baroeul232
1005Rogalski Krzysztof1946M7Warszawa290
1006Rogalski Marek1976M4Warszawa346
1007Rogowska Grażyna1965K5Góra Kalwaria174
1008Roguski Kamil1986M3Radzymin270
1009Rojek Małgorzata1987K3Warszawa277
1010Rojek Szymon1993M2Warszawa268
1011Rola-Janicki Robert1961M5MYBIKE.PL346
1012Rongiers Paweł1979M4Warszawa238
1013Rosińska Sylwia1976K4Warszawska278
1014Rosiński Łukasz1980M4Łajski282
1015Rosłaniec Martin1991M2Warszawa296
1016Rosłon Jakub1990M3Zagościniec341
1017Roszczenko Jolanta1969K5Konstancin-Jeziorna324
1018Roszkowski Oskar2004M1Piaseczno309
1019Roszuk-Suszycka Daria1982K3Warszawa301
1020Rowicka Nina1998K2Ruda284
1021Rowicka Olga1976K4Ruda309
1022Rowicki Arkadiusz1982M3Blizne252
1023Rowicki Wiesław1969M5Blizne Jaśnińskiego332
1024Rowiński Zbigniew1955M6Otwock298
1025Rozenblicki Mirosław1972M4Karczew334
1026Rój-Karkowska Agata1979K4Płock314
1027Różycki Adrian1998M2Otwock212
1028Ruchała Michał1984M3Brudzów344
1029Ruciński Radek1972M4Warszawa329
1030Rudnicka Katarzyna1982K3Wyszków255
1031Rulski Rafał1979M44RACE276
1032Rumiński Leszek1978M4Ostróda239
1033Rusin Bartosz1973M4Jabłonna343
1034Rutecka-Tkacz Justyna1989K3Żyrardów302
1035Rutkiewicz Maciej1981M3Walendów308
1036Rutkowska Katarzyna1979K4X228
1037Rybak Ilona1993K2Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki244
1038Rybarczyk Michał1970M5Warszawa273
1039Rybicka Magdalena1987K3Łomża304
1040Ryciuk Rafał1982M3Twarogi Lackie337
1041Rygało Wojciech1954M6Wołomin241
1042Sabała Paweł1979M4Marki297
1043Sadowski Damian1993M2STRABAG BIKE TEAM310
1044Sajna Marian1950M7Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki316
1045Sakowska Anna1984K3Radzymin263
1046Sakowski Dawid1982M3Radzymin298
1047Sakowski Jan1948M7Nisko325
1048Salwa Barbara1978K4Zagnańsk267
1049Sanak Justin1990M3Warszawa242
1050Sangho Sylwestr1991M2Warszawa340
1051Sarnecka Monika1977K4Warszawa278
1052Sarnecki Marek1973M4WIELISZEW HERON TEAM343
1053Sarnecki Robert1978M4Sulejówek267
1054Sarnowska Renata1984K3Grudusk275
1055Sasin Jakub1988M3Warszawa253
1056Sawicki Adam1986M3Warszawa312
1057Schroder Steffen1978M4Piaseczno338
1058Sczaniecka Karolina1980K4Warszawa305
1059Seferyniak Marzena1977K4Warszawa313
1060Sekuła Katarzyna1999K2Świdnik302
1061Seliga Przemysław1975M4Warszawa322
1062Sereda Grzegorz1979M4wołomin298
1063Sędzik Szymon1976M4x345
1064Sidorkiewicz Rafał1978M4Łomianki212
1065Siedlewska-Cieślińska Anna1981K3Warszawa282
1066Siejak Adam1976M4Ząbki199
1067Siekaczyński Robert1976M4Warszawa280
1068Siekut Adam1981M3METTLER TOLEDO331
1069Sierakowski Jacek1989M3Legionowo240
1070Sierawski Artur1993M2Krubin308
1071Sikora Paweł1977M4Warszawa296
1072Sikora Stefan1978M4Kielce220
1073Sinczak Andrzej1938M7Zielonka259
1074Sinkiewicz Katia1987K3Mińsk Białoruski273
1075Sitek Artur1972M4RB Riders300
1076Sitek Wojciech1976M4RB Riders302
1077Sitkowska Patrycja1985K3Zielonka263
1078Siwek Maciej1979M4Legionowo308
1079Siwiec Hubert2002M1Olszewnica St.346
1080Siwiec Robert1974M4Olszewnica St.347
1081Siwiński Zdzisław1956M6Celestynów342
1082Skierkowski Rafał1971M4Konstancin-Jeziorna317
1083Skierś Kinga1994K2Warszawa275
1084Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M5Warszawa - Wilanów 235
1085SKONIECZNY Jarosław1989M3.271
1086SKONIECZNY MARIUSZ1985M3MYSIADŁO271
1087Skorupka Sylwia1990K3Warszawa302
1088Skowron Radek1999M2Warszawa279
1089Skrętowski Michał1990M3OPEN BIKE TEAM263
1090Skrobas Adam2002M1Urszulin276
1091Skrzypczak-Smoleń Edyta1985K3Warszawa270
1092Skwara Mariusz1982M3Otwock265
1093Sławiński Arkadiusz1983M3Wołomin343
1094Słok Hubert1973M4Warszawa261
1095Słotwiński Michał1985M3Warszawa321
1096Słowik Marek 1968M5Warszawa336
1097Smardzewiki Bartosz1982M3Warszawa276
1098Smolarczyk Katarzyna1996K2Warszawa273
1099Sobczak Aleksandra1994K2Góra346
1100Sobczak Karol1986M3Warszawa258
1101Sobczak Roland2004M1Płock326
1102Sobczak Sylwia1985K3Warszawa266
1103Sobecki Kacper2005MJSTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team296
1104Sobecki Marcin1971M4Kanie321
1105Sobkowiak Agnieszka1974K4Warszawa328
1106Sobolewski Krzysztof1973M4Warszawa332
1107Sobolewski Piotr2002M1Warszawa281
1108Socha Daniel1980M4Warszawa272
1109Socha Dariusz1965M5Warszawa285
1110Socha Igor2003M1ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA343
1111Socha Piotr1971M4Warszawa239
1112Sokolińska Patrycja1986K3Pruszków272
1113Solarski Wojciech1966M5Mikówiec329
1114Soliwoda Aleksandra1991K2Puławska240
1115Sosnowski Michał1984M3Warszawa290
1116Soszyński Wojtek1975M4PZU SPORT TEAM332
1117Sotkiewicz Igor2002M1Nowa Iwiczna335
1118Sotowska Maria2000K2Legionowo260
1119Sowiński Edmund1942M7PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI300
1120Sowiński Jan1949M7Tarczyn266
1121Spociński Michał1999M2Piaseczno304
1122Sprawka Błażej1980M4Wąchock298
1123Stabeusz Katarzyna1990K3Warszawa250
1124Stachowicz Jacek1970M5Granica324
1125Stanek Tomasz1988M3Warszawa328
1126Stanisławska Edyta1972K4BŁOTO321
1127Stanisławski Mateusz2004M1TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI337
1128Stanisławski Roman1977M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI283
1129Stańczak Artur1974M4Jabłonna279
1130Starachowski Maciej1968M5Warszawa347
1131Starzyński Jarosław1982M3Chełm314
1132Stasiak Ewa1962K5Warszawa265
1133Stasiak Waldemar1976M4Otwock257
1134Staszczak Sława1975K4Kampinos317
1135Stefańska Elżbieta1977K4Piaseczno330
1136Stefański Konrad1977M4Piaseczno333
1137Stelczyk Maciej1987M3Karczew276
1138Stelmaszyński Jakub2002M1Marki222
1139Stelmaszyński Marcin1975M4Marki222
1140Sterczewski Paweł1970M5NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 339
1141Stękiel Dorota1965K5Warszawa274
1142Stępień Dariusz1970M5Zgórsko178
1143Stępień Jakub2005MJDAMOVO BIKE TEAM342
1144Stępień Łukasz1986M3Parszów326
1145Stępień Marek1955M6Kielce235
1146Stępień Paweł1973M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM288
1147Stępień Teresa1957K5Kielce258
1148Stępińsk Artur1965M5.264
1149Stępniak Maciej1983M3Płock263
1150Stolarczyk Agnieszka1978K4Otwock214
1151Stolarczyk Grzegorz1976M4Otwock214
1152Stosiak Paweł1975M4Lipków330
1153Stradowska Natalia1997K2Łomianki325
1154Strawa Beata1993K2Kolonia Świdnik Mały277
1155Strąk Paweł1983M3Szczęsne250
1156Strąk Tomasz1983M3Ciechocinek341
1157STRYJEWSKI KACPER2000M2WARSZAWA295
1158Strzelecka Joanna1971K4Warszawa172
1159Strzelecki Dawid1985M3Otwock325
1160Strzelecki Jakub1987M3VENEZIA MTB348
1161Strzyżewska Barbara1984K3BIKE & SAIL278
1162Sudnik Grzegorz1973M4Kobyłka321
1163Sudnik Julia1997K2Józefosław238
1164Sujecki Michał2000M2Góra Kalwaria303
1165Sumińska Zuzanna1992K2Józefoslaw197
1166Sumiński Piotr1967M5Warszawa197
1167Surdyk Joanna1978K4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM348
1168Surowiec Magdalena1995K2Pecice Małe273
1169Surowiec Piotr1964M5Pęcice Małe273
1170Suszek Robert1966M5Julianów268
1171Suzin Nikodem1992M2Łódź212
1172Szachna Leszek1976M4Serock346
1173Szajewski Paweł1976M4Łomianki345
1174Szalenbaum Tomasz1964M5Warszawa239
1175Szaro Michał1973M4Warszawa259
1176Szczaniecka Karolina1980K4METTLER TOLEDO314
1177Szczap MArcin1979M4Warszawa293
1178Szczepaniak Andrzej1974M4Rogów326
1179Szczepaniak Artur1972M4KB Czesio Biega319
1180Szczepaniak Katarzyna1984K3Otwock231
1181Szczepanik Adrian1990M3Warszawa302
1182Szczepanik Piotr1974M4Konstancin-Jeziorna324
1183Szczepańska Ewelina1987K3Otwock263
1184Szczęsna Jolanta1984K3Legionowo175
1185Szelągowska Karolina1982K3Milanówek193
1186Szewczyk Benedykt1948M7PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI341
1187Szewczyk Jakub1983M3Warszawa325
1188Szkop Bartłomiej1971M4Piaseczno265
1189Szlachetko Kamil1993M2Warszawa299
1190Szlaga Andrzej1979M4Warszawa232
1191Szlaga Piotr1999M2Brwinowo306
1192Szlasa Marcin1978M4Warszawa265
1193Szlazko Klaudyna1989K3Legionowo272
1194Szmyd Grzegorz1985M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM301
1195Szokałczyk Wojciech2002M1Urszulin347
1196Szpatowski Michał1974M4Milanówek317
1197Szpindor Magdalena1990K3Radom273
1198Szpindor Malgorzata1960K5Radom262
1199Sztolsztejner Irmina1996K2Nieporęt255
1200Szulc Izabella1975K4Zalesie Górne294
1201Szulc Jagoda1980K4Marki272
1202Szulc Katarzyna1979K4Warszawa249
1203Szulc Maciej1979M4Zalesie Górne305
1204Szulc Rafał1973M4Legionowo336
1205Szulerecki Marcin1984M3Papowo Toruńskie 278
1206Szumielewicz Jerzy1982M3Kobyłka318
1207Szurhot Wołodymyr1960M6Rembertów271
1208Szwabowska Urszula1972K4Warszawa255
1209Szwaj Piotr1981M3Warszawa326
1210Szweda Katarzyna1983K3Warszawa283
1211Szyl Marek1978M4Warszawa323
1212Szymańczyk Mariusz1973M4Marki334
1213Szymański Krzysztof1987M3Warszawa334
1214Szymański Rafał1975M4Warszawa312
1215Szymański Rafał1981M3Teresin317
1216Szymerski Paweł1969M5PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB335
1217Szymoński Janusz1946M7PIELGIOLGIO184
1218Szynalska Grażyna1971K4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI231
1219Szynalski Michał1971M4Warszawa334
1220Szypszak Anna1987K3Bike Fun Legionowo330
1221Szyszko Joanna1978K4Otwock179
1222Ściuba-Lewczuk Monika1974K4Urzut271
1223Ślęzak Elżbieta2001K1Nice JURA BIKE Częstochowa320
1224Ślusarczyk Maciej1968M5PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM332
1225Ślusarczyk Mariola1970K5PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM280
1226śmietański Kamil1986M3Zabłocie259
1227Śniadówka Łukasz1987M3Chełm306
1228Świątek Artur1975M4Piaseczno332
1229Świderska Marzena1971K4Ząbki257
1230Świderski Przemysław1981M3Józefosław343
1231Świdziński Marcin1977M4ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO290
1232Świerszcz Tomasz1982M3Piaseczno339
1233Świerzewska Zuzanna1993K2Wołomin244
1234ŚWIETLIK JAKUB2004M1NOWINKI347
1235Świeżewski Piotr1982M3Legionowa197
1236Świętoniowski Tomasz1987M3Ząbki328
1237Taranko Aleksandra1984K3Warszawa231
1238Tararuj Edyta1978K4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI343
1239Tarasiewicz Ryszard1956M6Warszawa256
1240Tarnowska Dorota1963K5Warszawa268
1241Teleon Zbigniew1950M7Parczew241
1242Teodorowski Tomasz1987M3Warszawa219
1243Teperek Małgorzata1989K3AK-SPED276
1244Teterycz Radosław1978M4Zamość258
1245Timoszuk Dagmara1983K3Dęblin216
1246Tkacz Tomasz1987M3Żyrardów313
1247Tkaczyk Radek1985M3Warszawa340
1248Tkaczyk Sylwia1988K3MYBIKE.PL347
1249Tokarska-Mączka Małgorzata1964K5Warszawa218
1250Tokarski Filip1973M4KOMO WERTEP341
1251Tokarzewski Bartłomiej1994M2Łomianki Dolne343
1252Tolgay Kaya2001M1Marki299
1253Tomasz Chojecki1978M4MArki275
1254Tomaszewski Piotr1978M4Dąbrówka335
1255Tomaszewski Włodzimierz1948M7Warszawa148
1256Tomczyk Edyta1974K4Izbica261
1257Tomiński Krzysztof1975M4Brzezinna Góra274
1258Tomporowski Tomasz1975M4Warszawa276
1259Tosiek Wojciech1982M3Turka325
1260Troinska Agnieszka1979K4Warszawa346
1261Trojanowski Arkadiusz1987M3Warszawa322
1262Trylski Roman1979M4Kajetany256
1263Trzciński Patryk1979M4Józefów308
1264Trzciński Piotr1974M4Legionowo250
1265Trzeciak Stanisław1945M7Płock212
1266Trzepiota Paweł1986M3Warszawa302
1267Trześniewski Daniel1990M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki219
1268Tułodziecki Artur1978M4Lipno263
1269Turczyński Grzegorz1974M4Janówek Pierwszy330
1270Tusień Mikołaj1999M2Kobyłka318
1271Tuzin Łukasz1989M3Ząbki348
1272Tuzinek-Bogusz Dorota1981K3Warszawa187
1273Tworek Paweł1979M4Warszawa315
1274Ulman Arkadiusz1998M2Chełm239
1275Urban- Demiańczuk Monika1983K3Otwock260
1276Urbańczyk Kamila1985K3Piaseczno260
1277Van Hoecke Wim1977M4Wielmakersveld247
1278Virginie Depres1982M3Marcq en Baroeul227
1279Wachnicka Kamila1994K2Warszawa295
1280Wachnik Bożenna1954K5SUPER DROB345
1281Walburg Jarosław1965M5Jastrzębie335
1282Walczak Maciej1985M3Warszawa324
1283Walczak Marzena1984K3Warszawa260
1284Walczak Paweł1988M3ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA335
1285Walenciak Paweł1980M4Warszawa317
1286Waligóra Adam1990M3Chotomów343
1287Wałek Piotr1972M4Warszawa327
1288Wasiak Marta1977K4Stary Kraszew344
1289Wasiak Tadeusz1975M4NASZ BIKE TEAM308
1290Wasilewski Cezary1968M5Bielsk Podlaski345
1291Wasilewski Grzegorz1978M4Starachowice299
1292Waszczak Łukasz1983M3Wyszków336
1293Wąsążnik Paulina1994K2AGR PŁOŃSK249
1294Wąsik Robert1978M4Warszawa343
1295Wedrowska Agnieszka1976K4Warszawa223
1296Weiss Krzysztof1962M5Kraft Automotive Team338
1297Wejsman Mariusz1990M3Warszawa253
1298Werner Michał1989M3Bełchatów305
1299Węcławski Jacek1980M4Pruszków277
1300Wędrowska Agnieszka1976K4Warszawa269
1301Węglińska Monika1979K4Łomianki234
1302Węgrzynowska Katarzyna1978K4Otwock277
1303Wicherkiewicz Marcin1970M5Warszawa339
1304Widuch Małgorzata1973K4Warszawa262
1305Wieczorek Piotr1977M4Warszawa266
1306Wieczorkiewicz Magdalena1988K3Warszawa280
1307WIERCIŃSKI RAFAŁ1988M3Warszawa293
1308Wierzbicki Paweł1981M3Chotomów339
1309Wierzchowski Paweł1964M5Warszawa324
1310Wieteska Paulina1980K4Raszyn246
1311Więckowski Krzysztof1961M5Wołomin330
1312Więckowski Krzysztof1961M5ODKRYWCY TAURUS326
1313Wilkowski Mariusz1982M3Radzymin267
1314Winiarek Bartosz1976M4Piaseczno246
1315Winiarska Bożena1971K4Kobyłka274
1316Winiarski Krzysztof1980M4Marki334
1317Wiraszka Rafał1984M3INTRO-RAFTERBIKE TEAM347
1318Wiśniakowski Jacek1968M5Piaseczno336
1319Wiśniewska Anna1985K3Płock245
1320Wiśniewska Dominika2003K1Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki310
1321Wiśniewska Marta1983K3Warszawa258
1322Wiśniewski Arkadiusz1970M5Marki330
1323Wiśniewski Jacek1980M4PD BIELSK334
1324Wiśniewski Maciej2004M1Warszawa307
1325Wiśniewski Przemysław1968M5Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 280
1326Wiśniewski Rafał1981M3Radzymin263
1327Wiśniewski Wojciech1973M4Góra Kalwaria268
1328Witek Agnieszka1981K3Warszawa236
1329Witek Lech1942M7Dęblin222
1330Witkowska Agnieszka1975K4Parszów249
1331Witkowska Małgorzata1981K3Warszawa236
1332Witkowski Marcin1980M4Warszawa309
1333Włazałek Mariusz1974M4AK-SPED319
1334Włazałek Natalia1997K2WŁAZAŁEKTEAM307
1335Włodarski Starachowice1984M3Starachowice270
1336Włoszycka Magdalena1973K4Stare Babice332
1337Wodzyński Rafał1983M3Warszawa331
1338Wojciechowska Weronika2003K1WYSZKÓW313
1339Wojciechowski Paweł1988M3Warszawa293
1340Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M3Koryciska339
1341Wojdyna Monika1992K2Łochów257
1342Wojnar Radosław1974M4Warszawa333
1343Wojtczyk Albert1988M3Radom273
1344WOJTKIEWICZ Jarek1968M5PRUSZKÓW317
1345Wojtkiewicz Jarosław1968M5Pruszków336
1346Wolcendorf Edward1948M7Jakoobcycles BKK Team342
1347Wolff Grzegorz1971M4Siemanowice Śląskie280
1348Wolińska Marta1982K3Warszawa236
1349Wolny Małgorzata1980K4Warszawa329
1350Wolska Dobrawa1976K4Zalesie Górne276
1351Wołoszczuk Bogdan1950M7MYBIKE.PL167
1352Wołoszczuk Bogdan1950M7Warszawa250
1353Woś Monika1977K4Radom254
1354Woźniak Marcin1976M4Warszawa334
1355Woźnica Radosław1973M4Gliniawka301
1356Wójciak Jacek1973M4Zdzieszulice Dolne344
1357Wójcik Joanna1998K2Warszawa249
1358Wójcik Piotr1973M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 320
1359Wrona Piotr1970M5Warszawa332
1360Wronka Artur1969M5Lublin317
1361Wrońska Zuzanna2004K1DAMOVO BIKE TEAM334
1362Wróbel Piotr2004M1Józefów306
1363Wróbel Szymon2004M1Józefów345
1364Wrzesińska Wioleta1987K3FIZJO - FIT244
1365Wrzesiński Adam1984M3FIZJO - FIT339
1366Wszeborowski Sebastian1987M3Góra Kalwaria325
1367Wszoła Kamil2004M1Warszawa311
1368Wszoła Robert1975M4Warszawa256
1369Wycech Edyta1977K4Józefów253
1370Wyczółkowska Elżbieta1967K5Puławy318
1371Wydrych Mikołaj1985M3Warszawa283
1372Wydrzyński Marcin2003M1GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE322
1373Wydziałkiewicz Szymon1999M2ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA308
1374Wypych Dorota1979K4Warszawa205
1375Wyrzykowska Anna1989K3Warszawa235
1376Wysocki Andrzej1982M3Starachowice221
1377Wysocki Bartłomiej1988M3Piaseczno333
1378Wysocki Dariusz1969M5Michałów-Grabina295
1379Wysocki Leszek1976M4Michałów-Grabina327
1380Wyszyńska Małgorzata1969K5KB WYSZKÓW249
1381Wyszyński Andrzej1966M5KK Catena Wyszków249
1382Wyszyński Paweł1981M3MORDULEC344
1383Zaboklicka Aniela2002K1BIKE SALON TEAM341
1384Zaborski Piotr1976M4Chełm316
1385Zacharewicz Jacek1974M4Józefosław347
1386Zachwatowicz Maciej1980M4Łomianki291
1387ZAGAJEWSKI Patryk1991M2555 TEAM324
1388Zagórska Agnieszka1977K4Otwock217
1389Zagórska Aleksandra2000K2Sportowa217
1390Zajączkowski Michał1979M4Warszawa348
1391Zajączkowski Ryszard1955M6Otwock226
1392Zakrzewska Agnieszka1979K4Rusiec208
1393Zakrzewska Aleksandra1981K3Warszawa277
1394Zakrzewska Kinga1978K4Warszawa252
1395Zakrzewski Maciej1977M4Warszawa Wilanów344
1396Zalewska Anna1993K2Leśniakowizna257
1397Zalewska Bernadeta1987K3Siemiatycze287
1398Zaremba Mateusz1993M2w341
1399Zaremba Renata1976K4Siemiatycze267
1400Zasada Aleksandra1977K4Warszawa290
1401Zawadka Jarosław1984M3Kąty275
1402Zawadzka Katarzyna1975K4Radzymin251
1403Zawadzki Michał1978M4Warszawa242
1404Ząbczyński Paweł1992M2Warszawa312
1405Zbroch Grzegorz1959M6Kałuszyn191
1406Zdrojowski Błażej1981M3Otwock249
1407Zduniak Sylwia1984K3MYBIKE.PL338
1408Zdziarski Paweł1981M3Warszawa255
1409Zegarek Krzystof1984M3Warszawa299
1410Zemła Anna1987K3Warszawa342
1411Zgutka Arkadiusz1975M4Wieliszew261
1412Zielińska Iwona1970K5ROWEROWA TEAM248
1413Zieliński Dariusz1970M5Warszawa345
1414Zieliński Robert1968M5Warszawa294
1415Zielony Ewa1990K3Warszawa265
1416Zienkiewicz Jan1946M7PATNET TEAM327
1417Zientak Paweł1984M3Lublin275
1418Zientek Filip1995M2Tomaszów309
1419Zięba Paweł1980M4Warszawa250
1420Ziętara Piotr1989M3Częstochowa286
1421Ziółek Magdalena1981K3Warszawa265
1422Ziółek Marcin1977M4Józefosław309
1423Ziółek Sebastian1985M3Radom341
1424Zybura Beata1996K2Warszawa276
1425Zygmunt Ireneusz1977M4Osowiec328
1426Żabka Agnieszka1979K4Płock220
1427Żabka Marcin1980M4Płock220
1428Żak Kamila2000K2Jachranka261
1429Żarlińska Olga1992K2Warszawa335
1430Żbikowska Wanda1958K5Przasnysz234
1431Żebrowska Anna1986K3Marki246
1432Żelażewski Mariusz1983M3Cegielnia256
1433Żochowski Krzysztof1964M5Słupno333
1434Żołądek Piotr1983M3Mińsk Mazowiecki293
1435Żuk Marcin1983M3RB Riders310
1436Żurawski Paweł1990M3Karczew348
1437Żygadło Krzysztof1980M4Wrocław261