7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 4 Zakres punktowy od 0 do 348

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Adach Kamil1984M3Warszawa238
2Adamczyk Marta1977K4LIRENE BIKE TEAM256
3Adamiec Mariusz1981M3Sulejówek335
4Adamowska Barbara1978K4Warszawa211
5Admaska Edyta1985K3Lipno263
6Agier Elżbieta1956K5Brójce210
7Agier Paweł1955M6Brójce346
8Alejandro QUIÑONES-GARCIA1973M4Błonie348
9Aleksandrowicz Dorota1971K4Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa216
10132Aleksiun Mirosław1973M4PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM338
11Andała Tadeusz1951M6Małkinia277
12Andrzej Jakóbczyk1969M4metrobikes.pl271
13Anna Okraska1993K2KK CYKLON WARSZAWA256
14Arct Patryk1991M2MARCELI SLR341
15Arkadiusz Gronek1972M4Hetmańska302
16Bajera Michał1989M2Warszawa345
17Banaczkowska Iwona1986K3Starachowice213
18Banasiak Michał1978M4MAGIC NIGHT RADOM304
19Banaszewski Józef1948M7Białystok327
20Barabasz Robert1970M4TS MERAN OTWOCK242
21Baranowski Jakub2002M1Jabłonna303
22Baranowski Romuald1968M5P[łock302
23377Baranowski Ryszard1946M7NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 320
24Barańska Anna1982K3Łódź262
25Barański Marcin1981M3Wyszków339
26Barański Paweł1992M2DSV323
27Bartczak Łukasz1984M3Pęcice Małe316
28Bartosiak Marcin1974M4Warszawa287
29Bartosiak Tomasz1980M3Brwinów346
30Bąk Bartosz1998M2Otwock260
31372Bednarek Dariusz1972M4Beniocka297
32Benesz Magdalena1981K3Otwock238
33Berkan Małgorzata1980K3Bike Concept337
34Bernat Ilona1994K2Starachowice248
35Bertowski Mirosław1953M6Patnet Team336
36Bęś Michał1979M3Legionowo280
37Białkowski Albert1969M4EKIPA BUDOWLANA253
38Białobrzeski Piotr1992M2TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI261
39Bielecki Cezary1984M3Otwock321
40Bielecki Grzegorz1978M4Kępa-Okrzewska341
41Bieliński Jan1937M7Warszawa156
42Bieniek Baltazar1989M2Warszawa315
43Bieniek Małgorzata1970K4Radom284
44Biernacki Tadeusz1939M7Warszawa322
45Bigarani Cedric1976M4B\'TWIN Racing Team228
46Bijak Piotr1963M5TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI230
47Bilewicz Jacek1972M4Warszawa337
48Błazucka Anna1955K5CNC WARSZAWA BLAZE TECHNOLOGY208
49Błazucka Urszula1988K3CNC WARSZAWA BLAZE TECHNOLOGY301
50Błaż Jan2000M1Konstancin233
51Błażewska Agnieszka1967K5MYBIKE.PL245
52Bodalski Łukasz1986M3Otwock264
53Bogacki Michał1979M3Żuromin242
54Bogdański Jacek1959M5Halinów348
55Bogucki Artur1988M3Płock254
56Bogucki Grzegorz1979M3IGT MTB TEAM347
57Bogusz Piotr1977M4Warszawa336
58Bogusz Robert1968M5EKIPA BUDOWLANA253
59Bohdan Shum1993M2Warszawa245
60Bołoz Jarosław1980M3Warszawa257
61Bońkowski Michał1986M3Warszawa337
62Borkowski Norbert2003MJPolski Klub MTB303
63Borowiec Piotr1969M4Warszawa248
64Borowska Marta1983K3Warszawa269
65Borowski Maciej1970M4WSKG MTB Team337
66Boruch Sebastian1993M2Warszawa347
67Boruszewski Maciej1973M4Warszawa345
68317Borys Ewa1976K4MCP Bike Team327
69Borzuchowski Grzegorz1974M4Maszewo duże290
70Bożyczko Dawid1974M4Warszawa316
71Bregier Piotr1968M5Akademia Ruchu Płock342
72Bregier Wiktor1997M2Akademia Ruchu Płock328
73Bromka Piotr1976M4Płock267
74Broncewicz Waldemar1946M7Warszawa305
75Broutin Dom1965M5B\'TWIN Racing Team221
7622Brudzikowski Michał1980M3Pruszków347
77Brulińska Monika1976K4Kobietarakieta301
78Bryl Klaudia2001K1ORZŁY267
79Brząkalski Andrzej1985M3Murzynowo329
80Brzezicka Bożena1981K3Warszawa-Wesoła235
81Brzozowska Justyna1976K4MGG Dobry Kurs Team345
82Brzyska Barbara1962K5Warszawa339
83Buczek Dominika1982K3Warszawa245
84Buczkowski Tomasz1994M2TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI277
85Bućko Wojciech1986M3Gdańsk280
86Budnicki Michał2002M1Zakroczyn290
87Budzyńska Elżbieta1977K4REXONA MTB TEAM295
88Bukalski Paweł1979M3Bike Shop Team Racing279
89Bula Jacek1984M3Małkinia Górna320
90Bula Katarzyna1988K3Małkinia Górna228
91Burzyński Wojciech1989M2LIRENE BIKE TEAM276
92Burżacka- Tyc Agnieszka1972K4PTT DELTA PŁOCK288
93Busza-Kujawska Klaudyna1985K3Warszawa270
94Bylicki Maciej1977M4Warszawa314
95Bylina Magdalena1986K3FUNDACJA TERAZ TWÓJ RUCH LADIES TEAM277
96Cackowski Robert1976M4Żabieniec314
97Cavrak Agata1984K3Katowice200
98Cavrak Vladimir Vanja1986M3Katowice200
99Chaciński Krzysztof1985M3RADZYMIN NOWE POKOLENIE247
100Charkiewicz Beti1991K2Warszawa208
101Charlak Paulina1981K3Rowerowa Team270
102Chęciński Roman1947M7Ciechanów305
103Chmielewski Rafał1977M4Kanie347
104Chmielewski Ryszard1945M7Warszawa268
105Chmura Przemysław1980M3Skarżysko-Kamienna267
106Chodyniuk Elwira1970K4Warszawa212
107Chodźko Łukasz1981M3Warszawa243
108Chojnacka-Naskręt Izabela1974K4LIRENE BIKE TEAM228
109Chojnacki KArol1981M3Legionowo215
110Choynowska Małgorzata1968K5RK athletics282
111Christopher Eichhorn1968M5Warszawa234
112397Chrzanowski Ryszard1946M7Akademia Ruchu Płock264
113Chwiej Karolina1983K3KOMOBIKE SCOTT343
114Chyba Jakub1985M3Venezia MTB341
115Ciechurski Piotr1982M3Sochaczew262
116Cieślak Gabriela1986K3Błonie294
117Cieślik Michał1987M3Wolskie344
118Cioroch Marek1967M5Warszawa344
119276Ciuk Marek1980M3Warszawa309
120Croissant Lucie1988K3B\'TWIN Racing Team247
121Cudzich Piotr1987M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki274
122Cyboroń Jakub2002M1Warszawa303
123Cybula Krzysztof1969M4b'ROWERSI303
124Cydzik Michał1964M5Bank Millennium249
125Cywka Rafał1990M2KLUB BIKE ZWOLEŃ345
126Czabak Paweł1982M3Warszawa190
127Czabok Elżbieta1971K4Warszawa317
128Czachor Marika1997K2Radom286
129Czajka Wojciech1979M3Góraszka320
130Czajkowski Arkadiusz1945M7Warszawa259
131Czajkowski Mariusz1978M4GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM338
132Czaplicki Krzysztof1961M5Komorów334
133Czarnecka Beata1975K4Kuźnia Triathlonu216
134Czarnecki Piotr1982M3Pińczów247
135Czerniejewski Piotr2002M1Warszawa189
136Czerwieniec Jan2002M1STUFFY209
137Czerwiński Mariusz1983M3Kozienice266
138Dałek Michał1999M1Otwock274
139Damentka Marcin1981M3Warszawa346
140Damentka Rafał1990M2Warszawa235
141315Damian Matyszczak2001M1Klub Kenko321
142Danielewicz Tomasz1976M4Józefosław324
143Dąbroś Łukasz1980M3DEUTSCHE BANK POLSKA343
144Dąbrowski Jarek1970M4Łomianki284
145Dąbrowski Łukasz1991M2AGR PŁOŃSK344
146Dejneka Weronika1978K4PZU SPORT TEAM275
147Deluga Tomasz1970M4Zalesie Górne291
148Demiańczuk Jerzy1965M5Karczew252
149Demiańczuk Maciej1979M3MYBIKE.PL334
150Demiańczyk Jerzy1965M5Karczew229
151Dębowska Katarzyna1969K4Sulejówek216
152Dębski Jarosław1970M4Legionowo340
153Dędek Tomasz1983M3Piaseczno301
154Długosz Artur1983M3Warszawa289
155Dmochowska Ilona1979K3Warszawa255
156Dobosz Dorota1981K3WAWA BIKE TEAM313
157Dobosz Jakub1984M3Karolina321
158Dobosz Maciej1990M2Siedlce275
159Dobrowolski Aleksander1946M7Pruszków270
160Dobrzański Piotr1974M4Warszawa252
161Dobrzeniecki Marek1973M4Radzymin337
162Dobrzyńska Katarzyna1981K3Alltop Stag Team270
163Dobrzyński Piotr1971M4Góra Kalwaria306
164Dominiak Agnieszka1977K4REXONA MTB TEAM305
165117Dorsz Katarzyna1984K3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM338
166112Dorsz Maciej2001M1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM317
167Dorynek Arkadiusz1965M5Warszawa276
168Doszko Barbara1973K4255
169Drabek Kornel1981M3Warszawa287
170Drewniak Michał1982M3KPMG Bike Team316
171Drewnowski Mariusz1966M5QS-TECH160
172Duda Damian1978M4KSIĄŻENICE326
173Duda Magdalena1988K3Natolin244
174Dudzik Iwona1970K4Kraft Automotive Team260
175Dudzik Michał1979M3U&M WR328
176Dudzik Urszula1975K4U&M WR314
177Dudziński Przemysław1986M3Warszawa347
178Dudziński Tomasz1983M3Warszawa237
179Dul Bartłomiej1984M3Elbląg273
180Dunaj Łukasz1982M3Legionowo266
181Dunikowski Piotr1987M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki318
182Dyjas Aneta1983K3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI302
183Dymitryszyn Wacław1939M7Sulejówek244
184Dzideczek Tomasz1968M5Józefów341
185Dzidek Marcin1990M2DSV347
186Dzieciuchowicz Adam1992M2EST Team319
187Dziedzianowicz Tomasz1964M5Inter-Broker256
188Dziekański Adam1994M2Bielsk224
189Dzierżak Beata1980K3Radzymin224
190Dzięgielewska Małgorzata1965K53R-RADOMSKI RUCH ROWEROWY262
191Dzięgielewski Janusz1967M5Płock268
192Dzwonka Łukasz1981M3Warszawa306
193Engelmayer Andrzej1964M5Ustanów323
194Etryk Piotr1986M3Myszków223
195Felak Michał1987M3Otwock278
196Felbur-Wołynko Joanna1974K4Otwock224
197Feliksiak Radosław1977M4Sulejówek269
198Fijałkowski Kamil1991M2Radzymin278
199Fijałkowski Norbert1993M2Radzymin247
200Filipiak Wojciech1968M5Konstancin-Jeziorna251
201Fisiak Jakub1978M4Warszawa324
20296Florczak Arkadiusz1993M2Open Bike Team319
20394Florczak Kamil1985M3Open Bike Team297
204Foltyn Adrian1978M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI343
205Frank Magdalena2003KJWarszawa271
206Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M4COMP TEAM334
207Fuhrmann David1996M2Warszawa278
208Furkałowski Michał1993M2Wrocław327
209Furman Sławomir1973M4265
210Gadomska Agnieszka1980K3Osieck217
211Gajda Dorota1975K4Kanie199
212Gajda Grzegorz1975M4Kanie270
213Gajewska Małgorzata1980K3ACO255
214Gajewski Piotr1974M4Zielonka254
215Galeńska Anna1946K5MYBIKE.PL175
216Galus Jarosław1984M3Warszawa346
21731Gałązka Kamil1994M2Marki236
218Garbacik Agnieszka1986K3Ząbki306
219Gasek Iwona1977K4Warszawa223
220Gaworski Dawid1988M3PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM312
221Gawryluk Dominika2000K1MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI306
222Gawryś Marcin1971M4Rower-Sport Kielce279
223Gawryś Monika1971K4Rower-Sport Kielce279
224Gazda Agata1979K3259
225Gągalski Łukasz1982M3Bike Fun Legionowo306
226Giebułtowicz Marek1977M4Warszawa336
227Glanowski Wojciech1970M4Glina214
228Glimasiński Kamil1982M3Warszawa348
229Gładysz Mariusz1960M5Grodzisk Mazowiecki259
230Głogowska Karolina1989K2Warszawa238
231Głowacka Kinga1978K4Piastów285
232Główka Mateusz2002M1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN310
233Godlewska Kinga2001K1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN222
23440Godlewski Dominik2003MJWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI341
235Gol Maciej1990M2Warszawa248
236Golan Bolesław1979M3Legionowo346
237Gołaszewski Bartosz1984M3Ząbki276
238Gołaszewski Marcin1978M4MCP Bike Team292
239Gołdon Przemysław1975M4Warszawa341
240Gołębiewska Małgorzata1975K4Płock227
241Gołębiewski Adam1993M2KROSS STAFF TEAM330
242Gołębiowska Ewa1984K3Parszów273
243Gołuch Jerzy1952M6Warszawa269
244Gomoła-Paradowska Anna1983K3Kraft Automotive Team329
245Gontarek Daniel1984M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM292
246Goworowska Anna1984K3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI284
247Goźlińska Agnieszka1986K3Warszawa271
248Górak Dawid1979M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI314
249Góral Piotr1956M6Józefosław348
250Góralewski Sławomir1969M4NRF HEPU RACING337
251Góralewski Włodzimierz1949M6TRW MTB RACING207
252Górecki Zbigniew1957M6Góra Kalwaria257
253Górska Greta1983K3Warszawa260
254Górski Dariusz1969M4Warszawa261
255Górski Zdzisław1951M6T4B Bike Team290
256Grabowska Edyta1986K3Warszawa281
257Graf Marcin1979M3Warszawa280
25898Gramann Andrzej1949M6WIELISZEW HERON TEAM339
259Grądziel Jakub2003MJTomice228
260Gregorczuk Michał1980M3Lublin277
261Grenda Przemysław1996M2Ząbki270
262Gręziak Michał1982M3Wólka Leśna338
263Gruba Przemysław1973M4KC ODJAZD LUBLIN315
264122Gruca Karolina1977K4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM344
265125Gruca Marcin1976M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM342
266Grudna Monika1982K3Alltop Stag Team278
267Grudzień Bartosz1987M3Legionowo298
268Grunwald Zbigniew1970M4Łomianki255
269Gruszczyńska Katarzyna1980K3IBOX GRAVITAN TEAM273
270282Gruszewski Hadrian2004MJMława342
271Grzelak Stanisław1972M4Płock300
272Grzyb Maciej1981M3Lublin335
273Guerrini Vincent1971M4B\'TWIN Racing Team221
274Gurczyński Damian1988M3Parzeń328
275Gurzyński Dariusz1971M4Warszawa304
276Guziak Marcin1984M3Warszawa306
277Guzińska Krystyna1972K4Piotrków Trybunalski280
278Guziur Anna1979K3Warszawa234
279Guziur Piotr1975M4Warszawa270
280Gwara Piotr2000M1Góra Kalwaria304
281Gwizdała Rafał1977M4Duchnów324
282Hadaczek Anna1976K4PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM334
283Handzelewicz Rafał1976M4Kielce280
284Heba Grzegorz1966M5Kobyłka324
285Hofman Anna1988K3SUGARMAMA TEAM237
286Hofman Iga1989K2Kraft Automotive Team336
287Hunkiewicz Ewelina1976K4MCP Bike Team264
288Huszcza Paweł1982M3Więcej Funku!345
289210Irina Krokos1971K4Warszawa307
290Iwanek Iga1985K3KOMOBIKE SCOTT302
291Iwanowska Krystiana1995K2JALEX-SPORT-TOUR TEAM238
292Iwański Grzegorz1982M3Długosiodło321
293Iwański Tomasz1983M3PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM333
294Jabłoński Krzysztof1978M4DRINK TEAM278
295Jaczewska Jolanta1976K4WAWA BIKE TEAM316
296Jakoń Michał1985M3Ride And Fun Polska347
297Jakub Ćwik1991M2Wyszków341
298Jałowiec Marcin1979M3Toruń272
299212Jałowiecki Piotr1982M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki347
300Janas Marek1990M2PROCYCLING.PL217
301Janeczko Karol2001M1Warszawa219
302Janiak Przemysław1977M4Płock293
303Janicki Adrian1975M4Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin328
304Janik-Szkop Filip2001M1PLASSON272
305Jankowiak-Siuda Kamila1976K4Warszawa252
306Jarczak Bogdan1957M6Legionowo254
307Jarczyk Jonatan1985M3REXONA MTB TEAM275
308Jariin-Żak Michał1979M3Skierniewice255
309Jarmolińska Paulina1992K2BOKSERSKA AUTOSERWIS337
310Jarocka Agata1983K3Legionowo266
311Jarocki Leszek1977M4Legionowo304
312Jarosiewicz Łukasz1989M2Warszawa306
31312Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M2Warszawa307
314Jarosz--Piwońska Aldona1979K3Gora Kalwaria251
315Jasek Szymon2003MJKlub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars334
316Jaskólski Arkadiusz1981M3Warszawa253
317Jastrzębski Jacek1964M5COMPAS Bike Team 187
318Jaśkowska Zuzanna1983K3Kielce260
319Jaśmina Kowalik1996K2TS MERAN OTWOCK241
320Jedynak Jakub1975M4LeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS330
321Jesiołowski Robert1970M4Warszawa277
322Jeziorski Sławomir1977M4Warszawa324
323Jędrak Paweł1971M4Warszawa284
324Jędrzejczuk Tomasz1979M3Warszawa329
325Jędrzejewski Marcin1983M3PSP Starachowice260
326Joński Dobromił1976M4Wólka Radzymińska273
327Józwik Leszek1977M4Marki287
328Jóźwiak Dariusz1972M4Marki287
329Jóźwik Magdalena1992K2Ząbki325
330Jusiak Jacek1980M3ETI LKKG Jastków337
331Jusińska Aleksandra1992K2TRW MTB RACING249
332Justyński Rafał1983M3RAZOR RACING TEAM220
333Kaca Elżbieta1983K3MYBIKE.PL344
334Kaca Maciej1995M2Konstancin-Jeziorna242
335Kachniarz Radosław1986M3Z-Hotel305
336Kaczmarek Agata1983K3Chotomów259
337Kado Barbara1963K5WIELISZEW HERON TEAM313
338Kado Magdalena1990K2WIELISZEW HERON TEAM326
339Kado Teresa1974K4WIELISZEW HERON TEAM311
340Kalata Katarzyna1978K4Warszawa279
341Kaleta Paweł1975M4Płock247
342Kalinowska Magdalena1975K4Warszawa265
343Kalinowski Adrian1983M3Wólka Radzymińska185
344Kalisz Marta1973K4Warszawa335
345Kamiński Bartosz1978M4PZU SPORT TEAM294
346Kamiński Bogdan1949M6Warszawa251
347Kamiński Emil1983M3Warszawa271
348Kamiński Mariusz1974M4ESKA TEAM314
349131Kamionka Mateusz1997M2PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM254
350Kania Sebastian1980M3DRUŻYNA TVN318
351Kaniewska Marta1982K3Legionowo212
352Kaniewski Robert1976M4Otwock260
353Kanigowski Michał1980M3Brwinów274
354Karaś Bartłomiej2001M1KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE343
355Karaśkiewicz Mirosław1959M5Wólka Kosowska277
356Karcz Bartłomiej1987M3Myszków242
357Karecki Wojciech1981M3Józefosław343
358Karol Kaczmarzyk1982M3STREET RUN RADOM342
359Karolak Anna1979K3Warszawa280
360Karolak Krzysztof1989M2Grodzisk Mazowiecki345
361Karpowicz Paula1988K3REXONA MTB TEAM293
362Karwacki Marek1977M4ZAP Sznajder Batterien SA309
363Karwasz Mariusz1982M3Bydgoszcz169
364Karwicki Piotr1952M6ROWER-TAK309
365Karwowski Maciej1991M2Warszawa332
366Kasperkiewicz Kamil1987M3Starachowice243
367Kasprzak BArtłomiej1998M2Warszawa338
368Kasprzak Ilona1983K3Warszawa269
369Kawalec Krystian1975M4Warszawa345
370Kazińska Katarzyna1980K3BOKSERSKA AUTOSERWIS348
371Kaźmierczak Bartłomiej1976M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI329
372Kesler Krzysztof1969M4WAWA BIKE TEAM330
373Kędzierska Edyta1988K3Warszawa262
374Kędzierski Grzegorz1983M3Warszawa336
375Kędziora Marcin1980M3Staszów308
376Kida Wojciech1968M5Brześć277
377Kielar Paweł1970M4Clear Bike Team277
378Kiendzierski Albert1980M3Warszawa284
379Kiernozek Mirosław1970M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 279
380Kiljan Hubert1980M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM337
381Kiraga Marcin1979M3Boża Wola335
382Kisiel Zbigniew1947M7Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski321
383Klejzerowicz Aleksandra1993K2Warszawa236
384Klimaszewski Mariusz1977M4Turowo330
385Kliś Małgorzata1985K3Józefów220
386Kloc Dariusz1976M4REXONA MTB TEAM340
387Kloch Andrzej1950M6Józefów243
388349Kłudkiewicz Antonina1990K2IFON KOLARZ KLUB334
389Kłuś Rafał2002M1Warszawa252
390Knap Paweł1973M4UKS RONIN TEAM258
391Knaś Jarosław1964M5Warszawa306
392Knyszewski Jerzy1954M6Szczęśliwi Human Skills348
393Kochanowicz Rafał1979M3Wyszków283
394Kochanowska Magda1977K4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM275
395Kocur Tadeusz1946M7Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki268
396Kodym Artur1974M4IGT MTB TEAM245
397Kokar Justyna1978K4Warszawa270
398Kokoszko Rafał1992M2Małkinia Górna323
399Kolasiński Antoni2003MJRozalin341
400Kołaciński Marcin1971M4Warszawa250
401205Kołakowski Tomasz1994M2Legionowo344
402Kołodzejczuk Tomasz1984M3Warszawa251
403Kołodziejczak Mariusz1974M4Radom268
404Kołodziejczyk Marcin1989M2Warszawa320
405Kołodziejek Kamil1995M2Warszawa260
406Kołpak Marcin1986M3AM BRAKES158
407Komar Tomasz1987M3Chełm260
408Komorowska Joanna1989K2Sochaczew220
409Komorowski Marek1987M3Warszawa238
410Komorowski Robert1973M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI335
411Kopczyński Arkadiusz1984M3Łódź333
412133Kopp Przemysław1969M4PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM288
413Kopyt Jan1946M7Konstancin-Jeziorna341
414Kopytowska Agnieszka1988K3Wysokin265
415Korajczyk Dominika2001K1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN339
416Korajczyk Jolanta1968K5WIELISZEW HERON TEAM271
417Korczyński Sławomir1979M3Płock241
418Kornas Sebastian1974M4Konstancin-Jeziorna312
419Kort Łukasz1981M3Marki217
420Korzeniewski Andrzej1969M4AK-Sped Józefów250
421Korzeniewski Andrzej1969M4AK-Sped Józefów280
422Kosewski Krzysztof1980M3Łajski256
423Kostrzewa Ewelina1982K3Radzymin173
424Kostrzewa Tomasz1976M4Radzymin317
425Koszewski Mateusz1998M2Otwock258
426Kościk Łukasz1981M3Marki319
427Kościuk Karolina1982K3Kanie273
428Kotliński Sławomir1972M4roltman.pl323
429Kotowska Katarzyna1981K3Starachowice221
430Kotyński Kamil1994M2Żyrardów263
431Kowalewski Przemysław1978M4MTB OSTRÓDA TEAM346
432Kowalik Marcin1980M3ALDIK NOVA TEAM304
433Kowalik Monika1980K3LIRENE BIKE TEAM243
434Kowaliński Piotr1979M3Dąbrowa Chotomska281
435Kowalska Bogumiła1956K5Warszawa304
436Kowalska Małgorzata1966K5STRABAG BIKE TEAM333
437201Kowalska Monika1981K3Warszawa332
438Kowalska Sara2001K1Rybno225
439Kowalski Artur1972M4Warszawa345
440Kowalski Bartłomiej1981M3Kampinos339
441Kowalski Dawid2000M1Rybno264
442Kowalski Edmund1973M4Gruenner340
44351Kowalski Jacek1954M6Absolute Bikes Team325
444Kowalski Kacper2001M1Rower-Sport Kielce252
445Kowalski Paweł1991M2Niepręt262
446Kowalski Urban1976M4Lublin322
447Kowaluk Piotr1977M4Allianz Partners MTB281
448Kozak Tadeusz1951M6MARCELI SLR333
449Koziara Roland1980M3REXONA MTB TEAM265
450Kozioł Tadeusz1959M5Ryki271
451Koziorowski Adam1979M3STRABAG BIKE TEAM338
452Kozłowska Agata1989K2Radzymin244
453Kozłowska Grażyna1968K5LIRENE BIKE TEAM255
454Kozłowska Klaudia1996K2Beat Bike Pro Relo Team207
455Kozłowska Magdalena1986K3PZU SPORT TEAM307
456Krajewska Marta1988K3REXONA MTB TEAM265
457Krajza Ireneusz1957M6T4B Bike Team319
458Kramska Małgorzata1989K2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM229
459Krause Dawid1979M3Poznań196
460Krawczyk Adrian1996M2Decathlon Team288
461Krawczyk Dawid2003MJRaz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team324
462Krawczyk Grzegorz1969M4Polonia Warszawa MTB228
463Krawczyk Jakub1985M3Radom322
464Krawczyk Paweł1982M3Decathlon Team313
465217Krejtz Krzysztof1975M4Ząbki291
466285Król Paweł1983M3ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM339
467Kruczek Monika1985K3Warszawa264
468137Kruk Donat1955M6Gdańsk286
469Krupa Paweł1967M5Płock313
470Krupa Piotr1979M3St.Iwiczna256
471Krupińska-Obel Katarzyna1982K3Lesznowola208
472Kruszewska Joanna1978K4Dziekanów Polski267
473Krynicki Arkadiusz1977M4Płock269
474Krysik Agnieszka1992K2Michałów291
475Krzemiński Daniel1981M3Rowerowa Team338
476Krzysztof Krzyżewski1975M4CENTURION MTB TEAM320
477Krzyślak Arkadiusz1972M4WAWA BIKE TEAM344
478Kubiak Marta1991K2Żyrardów207
479Kubicka Magda1972K4Warszawa264
480Kubicka Magdalena1972K4Warszawa229
481Kubik Arkadiusz1989M2Warszawa278
48291Kubik Wiktoria1999K1KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE322
483Kuchniewska Beata1966K5MYBIKE.PL294
484Kuciej Zbigniew1975M4Legionowo316
485Kufera Sylwia1973K4Warszawa284
486Kuflikowska Marta1984K3Bike Fun Legionowo279
487Kuhnl-Kinel Jacek1970M4Konstancin-Jeziorna259
488Kujawa Mateusz1966M5TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI229
489Kukla Rafał1982M3FSL VERUS AOK.pl TEAM266
490Kula Benedykt1999M1Venezia MTB236
491Kulesza Marcin1976M4Wyszków272
492Kulesza Michał1985M3Pruszków266
493Kulesza Michał1971M4Warszawa343
494Kulikowski Piotr1977M4Janów330
495Kumor Rafał1975M4ATOLBIKE335
496Kuna Michał1978M4Legionowo272
497Kurmanowska Izabela1990K2Piaseczno347
498Kurowski Marek1961M5Patnet Team337
499Kurowski Tomasz1977M4Otwock214
500Kurtek Michał1976M4Nowiny250
501173Kuskowski łukasz1975M4Jabłonna267
502Kutera Anna1982K3METTLER TOLEDO265
503Kuzia Wojciech1975M4Warszawa258
504Kwiatkowska Agnieszka1980K3Bielsk250
505Kwiatkowska Marta1978K4Płock235
506337Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta1978K4Warszawa295
507Kwiatkowski Krystian1989M2REXONA MTB TEAM337
508Labruyere Alexandre1989M2B\'TWIN Racing Team221
509Lasek Marcin1974M4Legionowo347
510Laskowska Elwira1987K3Radzymin267
511Laskowski Tomasz1986M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI299
512Laudański Sylwester1987M3Baniocha275
513Le Khac Long1988M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki259
514Lech Arkadiusz1987M3Radzymin263
515Lech Jacek1970M4Reguły259
516Legencki Mariusz1968M5Ząbki320
517Lejman Anna1974K4Lublin273
518Lemieszek Sławomir1959M5MYBIKE.PL348
519Lepa Andrzej1974M4Grodzisk Mazowiecki338
520Lesiak Katarzyna1981K3TS MERAN OTWOCK344
521Leszczyński Krzysztof1975M4Warszawa290
52228Leszczyński Rafał1971M4Trzecia295
523Leszczyński Tomasz 1968M5Warszawa224
524Leśniewska Joanna1976K4LeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS325
525Leśniewski Michał1979M3Otwock327
526Letachowicz Piotr1981M3Warszawa332
527Lewiński BArtosz1989M2Warszawa319
528Licznerski Łukasz1980M3KPMG Bike Team291
529Liebrecht Andrzej1953M6Szewce228
530Liebrecht Edyta1979K3Szewce228
531Lipińska Joanna1991K2Kazuń Nowy193
532Lipski Mariusz1974M4Warszawa198
533Lis Artur1986M3Niepręt230
534Lisiak Jacek1973M4Płock331
535Liwińska-Zygner Ewa1980K3Absolute Bikes Team304
536Loewnan Eugeniusz1964M5Olsztyn306
537Lozada Hector1975M4Dirty Kapibara263
538130Ludwiczak Hubert1982M3PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM262
539370Ładak Marcin1968M5Baniocha280
540Łapkiewicz Andrzej1981M3EAGLE RALLY TEAM248
541Łasiński Piotr1969M4Łasiaki Team318
542Łata Bartosz2003MJZwoleń340
543Łatkowski Łukasz1977M4Grupa Biegowa CHTMO332
544Łengowik Katarzyna1967K5Płock240
545Łoboda Michał1977M4Bydgoszcz255
546Łuniewski Mateusz1986M3LEO SpeedTeam247
547Łysyganicz Andrzej1984M3Warszawa247
548Machera Anna1981K3kochamoliwe.com286
549Maciejewicz Paweł1985M3Warszawa310
550Maćkowska Justyna1987K3Warszawa296
551Madajczak Radosław1998M2PROLOG JABŁONNA243
552Magiera Bartosz1983M3Szczecin297
553Magnuszewski Przemysław1989M2Fat & Furious287
554Maj Wojciech2000M1Warszawa246
555Majek Marian1949M6Trąbki334
556Makiewicz Agnieszka1975K4Stare Babice241
557345Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M3MCP Bike Team340
558Malczyk Bartłomiej1987M3AK-Sped Józefów278
559Malec Agnieszka1976K4Warszawa279
560Malec Agnieszka1976K4Bank Millennium308
561Malec Aneta1979K3Opole242
562Malewicz Grzegorz1971M4IGT MTB TEAM333
563Malinowski Artur1977M4Marki308
564Malinowski Radosław1978M4Płock225
565Malitka Patrycja1985K3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki262
566Małetka Maciej Piotr1998M2Wielgolas Duchnowski276
567Marchelski Piotr1984M3Warszawa327
568Marchlewicz Bartosz1996M2Płock346
569Marcinowska Sandra1987K3MGG Dobry Kurs Team322
570Marczak Kamil1986M3PWPW RACING TEAM263
571Markowska Lena1985K3Otwock239
572Marszał Jacek1964M5Jasienica327
573Marzec Marzena1986K3Lublin260
574Marzęcki Sebastian1989M2Wólka Załęska250
575Maskiewicz Chester1950M6AKWINATA TEAM265
576Masny Henryk1950M6Konstancin-Jeziorna280
577Mastalerz Piotr1968M5Julianów319
578MAtera-Zawisła Beata1974K4Zielonka258
579Matuszak Andrzej1957M6Warszawa315
58021Matuszewicz Agata1984K3Warszawa330
581167Matysiak Patryk1985M3NO NAME285
582Mazur Maja2002K1ORZŁY267
583Mazur-Zych Aleksandra1983K3Deloitte Adventure Team246
58480Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M4Kobyłka327
585Mazurkiewicz Radosław1976M4Warszawa275
586Mercadal Andreu1985M3G-Team272
587Miazgowski Piotr1982M3MONDIAL ASSISTANCE MTB267
588Michalak Tomasz1981M3DEUTSCHE BANK POLSKA230
589Michalak Tomasz1996M2Twierdza Modlin309
590Michalczyk Anna1977K4Warszawa348
591Michalska Sylwia1973K4Ząbki150
592Miernik Michał1979M3Warszawa323
593Mikołajczyk-Laskus Marzena1974K4Łomianki226
594Mikuła Sylwia1985K3Marki308
595Milczarek Bartłomiej1982M3Warszawa326
596Milczarek Radosław1977M4Warszawa269
597Mileczarski Piotr1998M2Sierpc204
598Minkowicz Jarosław1966M5TIMTIRIMTIM TEAM278
599Mirka Albert1998M2KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE324
600Miszczak Michał1985M3Warszawa344
601Mitura Rafał1981M3WAWA BIKE TEAM312
602Miukszewski Janusz1961M5Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki283
603Młynarczyk Anita1976K4Rower-Sport Kielce254
604Młynarczyk Robert1976M4Kraft Automotive Team267
605Młynarski Robert1969M4Paiastów241
606Młynik Jerzy1965M5Słupno245
607Modras Agnieszka1979K3Warszawa227
608Mol Paweł1979M3Gliwice270
609Morawska Małgorzata1993K2Płock224
610Morawski Krzysztof1992M2Legionowo287
611Mosionek Agata1975K4METTLER TOLEDO261
612Moskal Arkadiusz1973M4Astmatycznie Grubasy327
613Moskal Danuta1973K4Astmatycznie Grubasy281
614Moszczyński Jan1969M4LIRENE BIKE TEAM255
615Mozgawa Marcin1991M2Dęblin262
616Możański Grzegorz1944M7COZMOBIKE.pl344
617Mrozek Waldemar1980M3Legionowo297
618Mrozik Marcin1991M2Baran Cycling Team328
619Mubarak Ali1985M3Lublin255
620Muchowski Piotr1983M3Warszawa342
621Muranowicz Daniel1986M3WAWA BIKE TEAM328
622Muranowicz Natalia1988K3WGR Team271
623Musiał Monika1978K4Bank Millennium192
624Musiatowicz Magdalena1988K3RETRO STORK TEAM296
625Muszyński Sławomir1953M6KOMBUD Radom343
626139Mysera Adam1982M3Ząbki251
627Mzyk Elżbieta1975K4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM315
628328Naciążek Bianka1972K4Józefów275
629Nagengast Johann1969M4Warszawa312
630Nakielski Konrad1985M3OSP Krutyń334
631Nasierowski Michał1978M4Warszawa331
632Nawrot Andrzej1970M4Warszawa-Wesoła297
633163Nieciecki Robert1972M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM327
634Nieduszynski Adam1980M3Warszawa273
635Niemiec Ryszard1954M6Suchedniów279
636Nikielski Michał1975M4Warszawa279
637Niklewicz Ewa1974K4HPE-ESKOM-Whistle330
638348Nowak Kamil1984M3Kielce247
639Nowak Marcin1974M4Radzio klub314
640Nowak Martyna1999K1Retro BikeAcademy.pl279
641Nowakowska Katarzyna1987K3MGG Dobry Kurs Team275
642Nowakowska Katarzyna1984K3Pro Family Sport Team262
643Nowicki Dariusz1978M4Warszawa278
644Nowiński Sebastian1979M3Radzymin247
645Nowosielski Daniel1962M5Młochów279
64634Nowosiński Wojciech1972M4Jabłonna346
647Nyga Marcin1977M4PSP Starachowice210
648Ochman Arkadiusz1981M3Warszawa311
649Ogonowski Paweł1986M3Warszawa322
650Olejniczak Agnieszka1976K4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI294
651369Olejniczak Daniel1974M4Solec256
652Oleksiak Arkadiusz1980M3Rząśnik320
653Oleksiak Bartosz1985M3Rząśnik296
654Oleksiak Marcin1981M3DSV313
655Oleksiak Sylwia1981K3R4Bike Team255
656Olesiejuk PAweł1986M3Warszawa318
657Oleśkiewicz Danuta1984K3Warszawa263
658Olszewski Mariusz1981M3ORIFLAME CYCLING TEAM323
659Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M4Kobyłka335
660Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M4Kobyłka282
661Opala Marcin1991M2Rybie314
662Opłotny Karol2003MJMarki233
663Orczykowska Anna1979K3Mysiadło246
664321Orłowska Dorota1991K2WIELISZEW HERON TEAM336
665Orpel Irina1968K5Marki218
666Orych Jacek1978M4Marki276
667Orych Marek1987M3marki250
668Osik Łukasz1983M3Wyszków284
669Ostałowski Jakub1979M3Warszawa264
670Ostrowski Tomasz1982M3Warszawa326
671Oszkiel Jakub2001M1Seroki- Parcela325
672Oszkiel Łukasz1998M2Seroki-Parcela312
673Oszkiel Paweł1974M4Seroki-Parcela275
674Ośmiański Kamil1979M3Warszawa305
675Oviedo Willie1973M4Dirty Kapibara277
676Owczarek Iwona1972K4Warszawa249
677Owczarek Jacek2002M1Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars333
678Owczarek Tomasz1972M4Bike Concept337
679Oziemska Joanna1990K2WGR Team309
680Ozimkiewicz Daniel1986M3Warszawa255
681Ozimkiewicz Łukasz1985M3Radzymin335
682Paca Piotr1989M2Żarki Letnisko223
683Pachowska Joanna1980K3Polonia Warszawa MTB285
684Paciorek Izabela1976K4Nadma173
685Paciorek Robert1974M4Radzymin325
686Paduszyńska Agnieszka1990K2REXONA MTB TEAM239
687Padyasek Jarosław1972M4Szczęsne232
688Pajek Jarosław1984M3Starachowice182
689Pala Jacek1977M4Brzeziny269
690Palak Tomasz1972M4Lublin217
691Palonka Dorota1971K4Marki262
692Palonka Jakub2000M1Marki212
693Paluchiewicz Szymon1976M4REXONA MTB TEAM328
694Pałgan Michał1995M2Płock237
695Pałka Rafał1981M3Wytyczno262
696Panasiewicz Mariusz1972M4Legionowo259
697154Paradowski Waldemar1952M6TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI330
698Parol Jakub1978M4team IQ284
699Pasternak Wojciech1982M3Warszawa321
700Patalas Klaudyna1989K2Warszawa300
701Paterak Anna1973K4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI340
702Paulski Mateusz1984M3Warszawa334
703Paulski Wiesław1958M6Warszawa- wesoła273
704153Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI331
705Pawłowski Jędrzej1969M4Warszawa217
706Pazdan Piotr1972M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI322
707Peciak Paweł1978M4KK Catena Wyszków308
708Pecoraro Gabriel2002M1WIELISZEW HERON TEAM343
709Pelc Agata1988K3Legionowo186
710134Pergoł Edward1950M6Warszawa346
711Perycz Agnieszka1989K2Warszawa304
712Pezowicz Rajmund1976M4Warszawa316
713Pęczalska Barbara1978K4Otwock245
714Piątek Katarzyna1982K3Warszawa280
715Piekarski Paweł1964M5PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 330
716Pieniak Jakub2002M1Warszawa339
717Pierzyńska Ewa1987K3REXONA MTB TEAM257
718Pietrasik Elżbieta1985K3MGG Dobry Kurs Team330
719Pietrzak Andrzej1963M5Baniocha251
720Pietrzyk Mariusz1974M4Tomaszów348
721Pikala Natalia1994K2RAZOR RACING TEAM212
722Pilniak Mariusz1979M3Venezia MTB322
723Pindral Krzysztof1960M5Łomianki316
724Pindral Rafał1991M2Warszawa264
725Pinteaux Francois1982M3B\'TWIN Racing Team247
72656Piotrowska-Kloc Magdalena1979K3Nieporęt272
727329Piotrowski Ryszard1969M4TS REGLE264
72857Piotrowski Stanisław1952M6Nieporęt177
729Piórkowski Dawid1982M3Warszawa337
730Pióro Mirosława1962K5Rower-Sport Kielce222
731Pióro-Patynowska Paulina1985K3Rower-Sport Kielce229
732Pisarek Patryk1994M2Małkinia307
733185Piskorek Maciej1985M3Equitone328
734Pleban Przemyslaw1985M3KRAJZITIM BŁONIE270
735Plesiewicz Katarzyna1979K3Warszawa246
736Płachta Michał1980M3Warszawa255
737Płudowska Małgorzata1980K3KPMG Bike Team318
738Poczmańska Marta1981K3SUGARMAMA TEAM237
739262Podborny Paweł1991M2ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM339
740243Podgórska Karolina1990K2ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM299
741Podgórski Paweł1981M3Warszawa290
742Podgórski Sebastian1977M4Warszawa290
743Podhajski Aleksy1996M2Warszawa333
744Podlaski Artur1978M4WIELISZEW HERON TEAM243
745Podogrodzki Jan2002M1MK COSMETOLOGY263
746Podwysocka Katarzyna1983K3Ciasteczkowy Potwór295
747Pol Mirosław1977M4Ożarów Mazowiecki336
748Polak Artur1976M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki345
749Polak Marcin1976M4Warszawa280
750Połeć Jakub1972M4Prace duże276
751Popiołek Jacek1981M3LOST IN SPORT216
752Popis Patryk1984M3Otwock275
753Popłoński Zbigniew1972M4Decathlon Team311
754Poupard Christopher1974M4B\'TWIN Racing Team232
755Półtorak Maria1984K3Solec250
756Prejs Justyna1982K3TS MERAN OTWOCK327
757Pruś Wojciech1964M5Rybie (Raszyn)278
758Przepieść Kamila1984K3The Luzers344
759Przybysz Małgorzata1985K3Warszawa270
760Przybysz Sebastian1976M4Alltop Stag Team320
761Przygoda Ina1968K5Dąbrowa Chotomska269
762Przygoda Marek1961M5Legionowo326
763Przygodzki Borys1979M3Ząbki250
764Ptaszyńska Monika1979K3Legionowo253
765239Puchalski Paweł1961M5Polonia Warszawa MTB242
766Puczkowski Dariusz1970M4Red InGo MTB Team324
767Punda Paweł1981M3Warszawa272
768Purc Grzegorz1978M4Świdnik264
769Pykało Wojciech1967M5White Finance Team340
770Pyś Adrian1988M3ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM319
771Pytlarczyk Tomasz1978M4Warszawa315
772Pytlik Łukasz1985M3Marki343
773Rach Serge1965M5VELVETVELO320
774Radzimirska Paulina1992K2e-point bike team242
775Radzyński Piotr1988M3Piaseczno335
776Rafał Chałaj2002M1KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE334
777Rafał Jankowski1973M4Jonkowo248
778Rafał Maluch1999M1Marki270
779Rajtar Tymoteusz1982M3Łódź265
780Rakowska Iwona1971K4Zielonka231
781Rakowski Stanisław2001M1Warszawa256
782215Raszewski Robert1975M4Warszawa334
783346Rawska- Borowy Magdalena1989K2TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI260
784Redford Robert1971M4IT Legio Team268
785Redlicki Grzegorz1979M3Legionowo214
786Rees Małgorzata1979K3Kozery252
787287Regulski Łukasz2003MJPickPack Cycling Team326
788260Rekiel Łukasz1990M2Puławy322
789Reszczyński Mariusz1986M3Bielsk340
790Retman Michał1991M2Otwock279
791Robak Tomasz1979M3Ząbki243
792Rode Jean-Philippe1976M4B\'TWIN Racing Team232
793Rogowska Grażyna1965K5Góra Kalwaria174
794Rogowski Maciej1977M4AGA TEAM MTB344
795Roguski Kamil1986M3Radzymin270
796Rojek Małgorzata1987K3Warszawa277
797Rojek Szymon1993M2Warszawa268
798Rola-Janicki Robert1961M5MYBIKE.PL342
799Romaniv Piotr1955M6TIMBUD TEAM314
800Rongiers Paweł1979M3PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM238
801Roszuk-Suszycka Daria1982K3Warszawa313
802Rowicka Nina1998K2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM342
803124Rowicka Olga1976K4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM342
804Rowicki Arkadiusz1982M3Blizne252
805Różycki Adrian1998M2Otwock212
806Ruciński Grzegorz1975M4Warszawa329
807Rudnicka Katarzyna1982K3Wyszków255
808Rumiński Leszek1978M4MTB OSTRÓDA TEAM239
809Rutkowska Katarzyna1979K3BEPS RACING TEAM228
810Rybarczyk Michał1970M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI273
811Rybiński Rafał1977M4Ząbki328
812Rygało Wojciech1954M6Wołomin241
813Sadowski Paweł1978M4Jabłonna303
814271Sajna Marian1950M6Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki330
815Sakowski Jan1948M7Nisko345
816Salwa Barbara1978K4Zagnanskie Stowarzyszenie Rowerowe "Pod Bartkiem"267
817Sanak Justin1990M2Warszawa242
818Sarnecki Robert1978M4Sulejówek277
819Sawicka Joanna1978K4Nowogród Bobrzański332
820Sawicki Bartosz1986M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki314
821Sczaniecka Karolina1980K3METTLER TOLEDO325
822Sekuła Katarzyna1999K1WRUM289
823Seńga Marcin1978M4Warszawa334
824Sidorkiewicz Rafał1978M4Łomianki212
825Sidorowicz Dawid1976M4Wieliszew332
826Siejak Adam1976M4Superior199
827Siekaczyński Robert1976M4Warszawa280
828Siekierzycki Sebastian1977M4Warszawa333
829Sierajewska Dorota1971K4KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE325
830Sikora Paweł1977M4Gosia TEAM309
831Sikora Stefan1978M4Kielce220
832Sinkiewicz Katia1987K3Mińsk Białoruski273
833Sitarski Michał1978M4Warszawa301
834Sitkowska Patrycja1985K3PATATAJNIA263
835136Siwek Maciej1979M3Bike Fun Legionowo308
8363Siwiec Robert1974M4Olszewnica St.343
837Siwiński Zdzisław1956M6Polski Klub MTB344
838Skalski Michał1978M4Hurtap335
839Skalski Paweł1978M4Warszawa288
840Skierkowski Rafał1971M4Warszawa331
841Skierś Kinga1994K2Kraboludzie275
842Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M5Warszawa - Wilanów 256
843Skowron Radek1999M1Venezia MTB279
844Skrętowski Michał1991M2Bieganów343
845Skrzyński Mariusz1972M4Warszawa335
846Skubida Dariusz1986M3Warszawa292
847Skubida Sławomir1979M3Warszawa335
848Skwara Mariusz1982M3JALEX-SPORT-TOUR TEAM265
849Skwara Tomasz1960M5JALEX-SPORT-TOUR TEAM341
850357Skwarek Bartosz2004MJSTAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM345
851Slichuk Petro1991M2Warszawa333
852Słok Hubert1973M4NRF HEPU RACING261
853Słowik Marek 1968M5Warszawa331
854Smardzewiki Bartosz1982M3Warszawa276
855Smolarczyk Katarzyna1996K2Warszawa273
856Smolarczyk Marcin1982M3Kozienice304
857Smoliński Wiesław1955M6Góra Kalwaria295
858Sobala Arnold1990M2MYBIKE.PL334
859Sobała Arnold1990M2Warszawa329
860Sobczak Karol1986M3Warszawa258
861Sobczak Piotr1991M2Celestynów308
862Sobecki Marcin1971M4Kanie325
863Sobkowiak Agnieszka1974K4IGT MTB TEAM335
864Socha Daniel1980M3Warszawa272
865211Socha Igor2003MJZerwani z łańcucha338
866Sochacz Maksymilian1986M3Maxteam347
867Sokolińska Patrycja1986K3Polonia Warszawa MTB272
868Soliwoda Aleksandra1991K2REXONA MTB TEAM240
869Sołowiej Dawid2003MJMarki292
870Sosnowska Anna1976K4Granica295
871Sotowska Maria2000K1Legionowo260
872Sowiński Edmund1942M7Płocki Klub Kolarski323
873Sowiński Jan1949M6Tarczyn266
874Spodek Maciej1985M3Warszawa343
875Stachowicz Jacek1970M4Granica340
876Stanisławski Filip1979M3SGK343
877Stańczak Artur1974M4Jabłonna279
878Stasiak Ewa1962K5Płonące Siodła265
879Stasiak Jarosław1959M5Płonące Siodła339
880Staszczak Paweł1974M4Kwiatkówek343
881Stecko Jakub1995M2UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN347
882Stelmaszczyk Grzegorz1971M4WAWA BIKE TEAM337
883227Stękiel Dorota1965K5GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM274
884Stępel Anna1983K3Ciasteczkowy Potwór289
885Stępień Dariusz1970M4Zgórsko178
886Stępień Kuba2002M1Bike Expo Narodowy293
887Stępień Marek1955M6Rower-Sport Kielce241
888Stępień Teresa1957K5Rower-Sport Kielce271
889Stępińsk Artur1965M5.264
890Stępniak Maciej1983M3Płock263
891Stolarczyk Agnieszka1978K4Otwock214
892Stolarczyk Grzegorz1976M4Otwock214
893351Strąk Tomasz1983M3Ciechocinek284
894Strojny Robert1969M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI317
895Struzik Joanna1976K4Wola Aleksandra347
896Strzelecka Joanna1971K4Warszawa172
897Strzelecki Olgierd1970M4Warszawa342
898Sudnik Julia1997K2LIRENE BIKE TEAM238
899Sujecki Michał2000M1Góra Kalwaria332
900Sulkowski Piotr1977M4Plock342
901Sulkowski Piotr1985M3S TIME332
902Sumińska Zuzanna1992K2Józefoslaw197
903Sumiński Piotr1967M5Warszawa197
904120Surdyk Joanna1978K4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM345
905Surowiec Magdalena1995K2Groźne Surowce273
906Surowiec Piotr1964M5Groźne Surowce273
907Suszek Robert1966M5Julianów268
908Suzin Nikodem1992M2RAZOR RACING TEAM212
909Sycan Krzysztof1972M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI319
910Szablak Paweł1972M4KPMG Bike Team322
911Szalenbaum Tomasz1964M5Warszawa239
912Szaro Michał1973M4Warszawa259
913Szary Artur1990M2Płock320
914Szczap MArcin1979M3Warszawa290
915Szczepaniak Katarzyna1984K3Otwock231
916Szczepańska Ewelina1987K3Otwock263
917Szczepański Mirosław1969M4Podkowa Leśna345
918Szczęsna Jolanta1984K3Legionowo175
919Szelągowska Karolina1982K3Bank Millennium193
920Szewczyk Benedykt1948M7Płocki Klub Kolarski331
92127Szewczyk Jakub1983M3Warszawa325
922Szkop Bartłomiej1971M4265
923Szlaga Andrzej1979M3Warszawa232
924Szlazko Klaudyna1989K2Legionowo272
925Szlendak Robert1968M5Warszawa312
926Szmyd Grzegorz1985M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM321
927Szpindor Bartosz1988M3Radom315
928Szpindor Magdalena1990K2Radom273
929Szpindor Malgorzata1960K5Radom262
930Szpindor Marian1959M5Radom341
931Sztolsztejner Irmina1996K2Nieporęt255
932Sztyk Maciej1980M3Sulejówek298
933Szulc Jagoda1980K3Marki272
934Szulc Katarzyna1979K3Polonia Warszawa MTB249
935Szulerecki Marcin1984M3Papowo Toruńskie 278
936Szurhot Wołodymyr1960M5Rembertów271
937Szwabowska Urszula1972K4ALUMEX ALD MTB TEAM255
938Szwaciński Paweł1978M4Konstancin-Jeziorna281
93932Szymkowski Artur1967M5Jabłonna342
940145Szymoński Janusz1946M7Janio Piergiorgio263
941Szyszko Joanna1978K4Z-Hotel179
942Ściuba-Lewczuk Monika1974K4Urzut271
943Ślebioda Agnieszka1986K3Warszawa285
944Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M3Warszawa282
945Ślusarczyk Maciej1968M5PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 338
946śmietański Kamil1986M3259
947Świderska Mariola1981K3Jozefosław281
948Świderska Marzena1971K4Ząbki257
949Świderski Przemysław1981M3Józefosław347
950Świeżak Michał1980M3SSANGYOUNG334
951Świeżewski Piotr1982M3Legionowa197
952Świętoniowski Tomasz1987M3Ząbki297
953Taperek Grzegorz1955M6Piaseczno340
954Tarasiewicz Ryszard1956M6Kliwer Bike Team256
955Tarnowska Dorota1963K5Wirujące Korby268
956Teleon Zbigniew1950M6Parczew241
957Teodorowski Tomasz1987M3Polonia Warszawa MTB219
958Teperek Małgorzata1989K2AK-Sped Józefów254
959Teterycz Radosław1978M4ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM258
960Timoszuk Dagmara1983K3LOST IN SPORT216
961Tomasz Chojecki1978M4Toyota Marki275
962Tomaszewski Adam1971M4WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI335
963Tomaszewski Włodzimierz1948M7Warszawa148
964Tomczyk Edyta1974K4WIELISZEW HERON TEAM261
965Tomiński Krzysztof1975M4Brzezinna Góra274
966Tomporowski Tomasz1975M4LOTTO276
967Traczyk Norbert1973M4Warszawa341
968Trawiński Kamil1979M3Allianz Partners MTB310
969Trojanowski Arkadiusz1987M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI326
970Trojańczyk Przemysław1978M4Warszawa325
971Trylski Roman1979M3Kajetany256
972Trzcińska Paulina1990K2Zielonka285
973138Trzciński Piotr1974M4PITERCYCLES276
974Trzeciak Stanisław1945M7Płock212
975Trześniewski Daniel1990M2Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki219
976Tułodziecki Artur1978M4Lipno263
977Turski Krystian1982M3Piaseczno293
978Tuzin Łukasz1989M2Ząbki322
979Tylek Tomasz1973M4Nowy Sącz337
980Tytoń Daniel1985M3Otwock296
981Uladzislau Filipuk1994M2METTLER TOLEDO307
982Ulman Arkadiusz1998M2Chełm239
983Ulmer Dagmara1987K3Warszawa288
984Urban- Demiańczuk Monika1983K3Z-Hotel260
985Urbańczyk Kamila1985K3Wściekłe Ptaki260
986Urbański Krzysztof1984M3Warszawa338
987Urona Marcin1986M3Lublin346
988Van Hoecke Wim1977M4B\'TWIN Racing Team247
989Virginie Depres1982M3B\'TWIN Racing Team227
990Walczak Maciek1985M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI307
991Walczak Paweł1988M3Zerwani z łańcucha306
992Walczak Wojciech1976M4PROGRESS TRIATHLON TEAM344
993Walenciak Paweł1980M3Warszawa336
994Wasiak Marta1977K4NASZ BIKE TEAM317
995Wasiak Tadeusz1975M4NASZ BIKE TEAM306
996Wasiak Waldemar1979M3ROCHE330
997Watros Krzysztof1982M3Wołomin338
998Wawrzonek Piotr1982M3Wieliszew347
999Wedrowska Agnieszka1976K4Warszawa223
1000Weiss Krzysztof1962M5Pruszków348
1001Wejsman Mariusz1990M2Warszawa253
1002Weran Artur1973M4Rusiec298
1003Węcławski Jacek1980M3MODECO MTB TEAM277
1004Wędrowska Agnieszka1976K4Warszawa269
1005Węgierek Wojciech1995M2Warszawa303
1006Węgrzynowska Katarzyna1978K4Otwock277
1007Wichrowski Michał1978M4Płock299
1008Widuch Małgorzata1973K4WKK262
1009Wieczorek Mikołaj2002M1KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE281
1010Wieczorek Piotr1977M4Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz266
1011Wieczorkiewicz Magdalena1988K3OLSH PARAMEDYK280
1012Wiereska Tomasz1985M3slowfoot.pl347
1013Wierzbowicz Krzysztof1988M3Lublin346
1014Wierzchowski Paweł1964M5Warszawa322
1015Wieteska Paulina1980K3246
1016Wilkowski Mariusz1982M3Radzymin267
1017Winek Łukasz1998M2Warszawa340
1018Winiarek Bartosz1976M4Piaseczno246
1019Winiarska Bożena1971K4Kobyłka274
1020Wiśniewska Anna1985K3Płock245
1021Wiśniewska Dominika2003KJUKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN343
1022Wiśniewska Marta1983K3Warszawa258
1023Wiśniewski Dominik1976M4Warszawa333
1024Wiśniewski Przemysław1968M5Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 320
1025Wiśniewski Rafał1981M3Radzymin263
1026Wiśniewski Wojciech1973M4Góra Kalwaria268
1027Witaszewski Marek1973M4Warszawa325
1028Witek Lech1942M7Dęblin222
1029Witkowska Agnieszka1975K4KAMARO SPORT LINE249
1030Witkowska Małgorzata1981K3Warszawa236
103139Włazałek Aleksander1999M1Stanwex II TEAM326
103245Włazałek Mariusz1974M4Stanwex II TEAM317
1033Włodarczyk Daniel1985M3Łuków309
1034Włodarczyk Judyta1987K3Rząśnik293
1035Włodarski Starachowice1984M3Starachowice270
1036Włoszycka Magdalena1973K4Polski Klub MTB334
1037Wojciechowska Marta1970K4Adiostry Team330
1038Wojciechowski Tomasz1988M3Fartstrong328
1039Wojdyna Monika1992K2Łochów257
1040398Wojnar Radosław1974M4PUNK PARROT333
1041Wojtczak Mieczysław1953M6WKK299
1042Wojtczyk Albert1988M3MasterBikers Radom273
1043Wojtoń Patryk1995M2DSV285
1044162Wolcendorf Edward1948M7JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM335
1045Wolff Grzegorz1971M4Siemanowice Śląskie280
1046Wolny Małgorzata1980K3METTLER TOLEDO303
1047Wolska Dobrawa1976K4276
1048Wołoszczuk Bogdan1950M6MYBIKE.PL250
1049Wołoszczuk Bogdan1950M6MYBIKE.PL167
1050Woś Monika1977K4Radom254
1051Woźniak Robert1966M5Kobyłka339
1052Woźnica Radosław1973M4AkzoNobel332
1053Wójcik Joanna1998K2Warszawa249
1054Wójcik Marcin1981M3Warszawa293
1055Wójcik Piotr1984M3Jabłonna327
1056Wróbel Grzegorz1990M2TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI310
1057Wszeborowski Sebastian1987M3Góra Kalwaria329
1058Wycech Edyta1977K4Józefów253
1059Wyczółkowska Elżbieta1967K5KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE311
1060Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M4Zerwani z łańcucha345
1061Wydziałkiewicz Szymon1999M1Zerwani z łańcucha315
1062Wypych Dorota1979K3Beat Bike Pro Relo Team205
106319Wypych Marcin1976M4Pro Family Sport Team337
1064Wyrzykowska Anna1989K2Warszawa235
1065Wysocki Andrzej1982M3Starachowice221
1066Wyszogrodzki Przemek1984M3Pruszków316
1067Wyszomirski Jakub1981M3Warszawa332
1068Wyszyński Andrzej1966M5KK Catena Wyszków316
106946Wyszyński Paweł1981M3Kołaków320
1070Zaboklicka Aniela2002K1Beat Bike Pro Relo Team314
1071Zacharewicz Radosław1973M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM330
1072216Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M5Wyględy311
1073Zagórska Agnieszka1977K4Otwock217
1074Zagórska Aleksandra2000K1LEO SpeedTeam217
1075Zajączkowski Ryszard1955M6JALEX-SPORT-TOUR TEAM226
1076Zakrzewska Agnieszka1979K3DEWIANCI TEAM208
1077Zakrzewska Aleksandra1981K3Warszawa277
1078Zakrzewska Kinga1978K4LOTTO252
1079Zaleski Rafał1996M2Ząbki284
1080Zalewski Marcin1978M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM305
1081Zalewski Tomasz1980M3WGR Team325
1082Zaręba Andrzej1975M4Warszawa311
1083277Zaręba Andrzej1975M4Warszawa322
1084Zaręba Krzysztof1981M3Warszawa283
1085Zasada Aleksandra1977K4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM275
1086Zasłona Jakub1994M2Warszawa313
1087Zawadka Jarosław1984M3MGG Dobry Kurs Team275
1088Zawadzka Katarzyna1975K4Radzymin251
1089Zawadzki Michał1978M4Alltop Stag Team242
1090Zawiska Paweł1980M3Raszyn339
1091Zbojna Mariusz1984M3Kiedyś Wygramy341
1092Zbroch Grzegorz1959M5WIELISZEW HERON TEAM191
1093Zbroja Łukasz1984M3Skarżysko-Kamienna347
1094Zdrojowski Błażej1981M3Otwock249
1095Zduniak Wiktor1953M6BANESTO302
1096Zdziarski Paweł1981M3Warszawa255
1097Zgódka Marek1982M3METTLER TOLEDO329
1098Zgutka Arkadiusz1975M4MONDIAL ASSISTANCE MTB261
1099Zielony Ewa1990K2Warszawa265
1100Zienkiewicz Jacek1982M3Warszawa304
1101Zientak Paweł1984M3Lublin275
1102Zientkiewicz Anna1982K3Warszawa290
1103Zięba Michał1984M3Warszawa285
1104Zięba Paweł1980M3Toyota Marki250
1105Ziętara Piotr1989M2Częstochowa286
1106Ziółek Magdalena1981K3PZU SPORT TEAM265
1107Ziubińska Eliza1981K3Ciasteczkowy Potwór321
1108Zygmunt Ireneusz1977M4Osowiec309
1109Żabka Agnieszka1979K3Płock220
1110Żabka Marcin1980M3Płock220
1111Żak Kamila2000K1Jachranka261
1112Żarlińska Olga1992K2Warszawa338
1113Żelazek Szymon1980M3ALEPERFUMERIA.PL329
1114Żołnowski Adam1979M3Warszawa324
1115Żygadło Krzysztof1980M3Wrocław261