7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 4 Zakres punktowy od 383 do 398

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Adamczuk Marcin1973M4Warszawa384
2Adamiec Piotr1999M2Józefów385
3240Andrejczuk Paweł1984M3DAF397
4Andrys Bartosz1976M4Warszawa394
5Augustyniak Dariusz1979M4Warszawa394
6Bachniak Damian1981M3Częstochowa394
7Bajda Piotr1981M3Warszawa396
8228Banaszek Szymon1996M2Bike Fun Legionowo387
9Bańka Piotr1981M3Marki397
10Baranek Paweł1980M3Piaseczno397
11Barnaś Paweł1975M4Warszwa384
12Bartosiewicz Mariusz1972M4Kozienice386
13Belliot Patrick1978M4Warszawa391
14Bielik Albert1995M2Perlejewo393
15147Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M4ARTEC PROJEKT MTB TEAM386
16Bochenek Wojciech1965M5Warszawa385
17Bogaczyk Maciej1985M3Wrocław395
18Bogdanowicz Kamil1982M3Zielonka395
19Bokuń Leszek1982M3Komorów383
20Borkowski Marcin1983M3Legionowo390
21Borodziuk Michał1974M4Radom389
2275Borowiecki Tomasz1975M4MYBIKE.PL388
23528Brodzik Andrzej1963M5BARAN CYCLING TEAM396
24Bronikowski Przemysław1977M4Wiązowna394
25Brygier Jacek1971M4Płock391
26Brzeziński Andrzej1977M4Warszawa385
27Buczyński Piotr1973M4Warszawa398
28Budzikowski Michał1980M3Pruszków390
2940Cendrowski Jarosław1980M3JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA388
30180Chifin Nikolai1993M2MTB1393
31Chojecka Karolina1998K2Zielonka388
32Cieślak Konrad1979M4Otwock386
33Citko Katarzyna1980K3Białystok390
34Czabok Brunon1967M5Warszawa393
35Czyżewski Bogdan1985M3WARSZAWA389
36Deleżyński Waldemar1960M5Żyrardów396
37Dobosz Seweryn1976M4Sowińskiego392
38Dziedzia Arkadiusz1987M3Siemiatycze398
39Furman Grzegorz1975M4Krasiniec387
40Galeński Wojciech1977M4Warszawa388
41Gardulski Adam1983M3Siematycze392
42Gawrysiak Maciej1967M5Warszawa385
43Gęsicki Remigiusz1990M2Golub-Dobrzyń393
44Goluch Marcin1981M3Łódź391
45Goławski Bartosz1990M2Warszawa385
46Gondek Daniel1981M3Wołomin391
47265Górczyński Konrad2005MJKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM383
48Górski Paweł1971M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki388
49329Graczyk Kamil1979M4MARCELI TEAM390
50Graczykowski Marek1977M4Warszawa389
51Grosicki Szymon1988M3Warszawa394
52Gruza Paweł1980M3Kobyłka387
53344Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M4Warszawa385
54Grzegorczuk Tomasz1973M4Warszawa388
5514Gulbierz Szymon1981M3T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM387
56Halicki Piotr1983M3Białystok389
5788Hofman Tomasz1964M5Kraft Automotive Team394
58Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M4Marki385
59Iwaniuk Artur1989M3Warszawa390
60Jabłoński Marcel2004MJSkarżysko-Kamienna392
61Jaczyński Adam1978M4Marki392
62Jakowiuk Piotr1980M3Siemiatycze393
63Jankowski Łukasz1980M3Starowa Góra385
6412Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M2Warszawa398
65Jastrzębski Stanisław1959M6Wyszków397
66Jóźwiak Przemysław1983M3Lublin392
67Juchnicki Sebastian1984M3Marki390
68Jusiak Jacek1980M3Jastków388
69Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M3Leszczydół Nowiny394
70Kamiński Grzegorz1970M4Otwock398
71487Kamiński Tomasz1982M3Bike Fun Legionowo393
72407Kamiński Wiesław1953M6TS MERAN OTWOCK386
7399Kanownik Sławomir1975M4MCP BIKE TEAM389
74Kapciak Sebastian1983M3Warszawa391
75Karłowicz Maciej1986M3Warszawa397
76Karny Wojciech1957M6Warszawa384
77Karolkiewicz Marcin1988M3Warszawa390
783710Kasprzak Michał1968M5Falenty Duże389
79Kazimierski Łukasz1982M3Pruszków396
80Kłosowska Izabela1993K2Białystok397
81Knap Piotr1977M4rybienko małe385
82Knapczyk Małgorzata1978K4Skrzeszew386
83Kolasiński Dorian1996M2Rozalin388
84Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M3Łomianki391
8536Kominek Mikołaj1973M4Józefów397
86219Komór Piotr1976M4STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team387
873Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M3ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA395
88Kondratowicz Sebastian1977M4Warszawa397
89Kordowski Konrad1980M3Łajski384
90Korytkowski Robert1962M5Wyszków383
91452Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M4Warszawa395
92Kościelniak Piotr1972M4Dziekanów Polski389
93Kozicki Sławomir1973M4Włocławek389
94Krauze Tomasz1982M3Warszawa389
95555Kruczek Kamil1985M3WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC383
96459Krzyczkowska Malwina2004KJWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI386
97Kubisiak Kacper1976M4Marki383
98Kuchcik Filip2004MJWarszawa387
99Kuchniewski Tomasz1966M5Józefów394
10085Kuczyński Dariusz1975M4OLTER383
101Kurowski Michał1978M4Warszawa395
102Lach Aleksandra2001K1Wołomin390
103111Laczkowski Grzegorz1981M3Bike Fun Legionowo386
104Laskowski Andrzej1976M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki389
105Lipiński Artur1979M4Elgiszewo389
106Łabanowski Krzysztof1967M5Warszawa394
107Ładny Łukasz1988M3Międzyrzec Podlaski397
108217Łagowski Jacek1980M3STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team383
109Łaniewski Piotr1971M4Legionowo385
110Łuczyński Robert1967M5Warszawa386
111Łukasiewicz Łukasz1987M3Warszawa393
112Makowska Katarzyna1988K3Lublin392
113Makowski Łukasz1988M3Lublin396
114Malinowski Zenon1956M6Łomża392
115Mańko Tomasz1975M4Warszawa396
116Marciniak Wojciech1963M5Warszawa391
117Marcinkiewicz Sebastian1979M4Warszawa385
118507Michałowski Artur1983M3Parzniew384
119333Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M3Stanisławów Pierwszy388
120Miller Sebastian1977M4Warszawa397
121Mińkowski Robert1974M4Grodzisk Mazowiecki397
122227Miroszkin Iwan1986M3BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM388
123396Miszczak Sławomir1985M3POLSKI KLUB MTB395
124Miszczuk Piotr1971M4Nadarzyn398
125Młynarczyk Adam1970M4Rawa Maz391
126296Mroczek Paweł1981M3Warszawa392
127462Nowak Filip1974M4Warszawa398
128286Nowak Jan1962M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM389
129Nowak Kamil1984M3Kielce384
130Nowak Piotr1979M4Warszawa396
131322Nowak Seweryn1986M3MCP BIKE TEAM384
132Nowakowski Rafał1974M4Warszawa385
133Nowotka Michał1980M3Warszawa394
134Nożewski Adam1983M3Piaseczno385
135Ochędzan Grzegorz1979M4Jabłonna385
136Olender Rafał1980M3Legionowo390
137Oniśk Adrian2004MJŁochów392
138Ostrowski Jarosław1972M4Ząbki394
139Panufnik Rafał1980M3Warszawa389
140Parzych Mariusz1970M4Lidzbark Warmiński393
141371Pasiewicz Jacek1986M3ATRAM KOMINKI391
142Pasiuk Krzysztof1975M4Warszawa384
143120Pawlak Kamil1988M3Warszawa385
144Piasecki Andrzej1953M6Mrągowo387
145Piotrowski Rafał1973M4Magdalenka387
146Piwoński Cezary1982M3Włodawa392
147408Pluciński Piotr1976M4WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE384
148Płończyk Maciej1970M4Warszawa393
149Podbielski Piotr1975M4Warszawa389
150183Podgórski Bartosz1987M3Góra Kalwaria393
151538Przybylski Paweł1988M3Warszawa383
152Przygoda Łukasz1986M3Legionowo385
153Randak Adam1991M2Pajęczno392
154489Rok Robert1980M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI385
155Romańczuk Pawel1988M3Łęczna398
156Rusek Marta2002K1Warszawa387
157Rusinowski Grzegorz1979M4Kozienice387
158Rutkowski Daniel1990M2Warszawa395
159Rymuza Patryk1996M2Podkowa Leśna385
160Safarzyński Mariusz1977M4Warszawa398
161542Sawicki Grzegorz1980M3LOTTO392
162Sawicki Piotr1983M3Warszawa383
163Schmidt Piotr1983M3Warszawa397
164Schrewe Michael1971M4Warszawa390
165Seferyniak Jacek1977M4Warszawa395
166Seremak Paweł2000M1Głowaczów391
167Siejka Tomasz 1972M4Książenice389
168Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M6Komornica389
169Sierociński Wiktor1976M4Warszawa384
170Skalski Mirosław1971M4Złotokłos395
171Skorek Marek1978M4Otwock394
172Skumiał Norbert1980M3Warszawa391
17352Skura Mikołaj2005MJJakoobcycles BKK Team392
174Skutnik Oskar2004MJCzarna Białostocka392
175307Slivchuk Piotr1991M2TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI393
176535Smoliński Marcin1976M4Warszawa397
177Sobiech Łukasz1986M3Warszawa391
178443Sołdański Rafał1977M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI386
179Sosnowski Artur1974M4Granica398
180Stanek Tomasz1980M3Józefosław384
181Stanisławski Wojciech1971M4Ciechanowiec392
182Starachowski Tomasz1963M5Warszawa396
183Staszczak Paweł1974M4Kwiatkówek391
184Stempniak Sebastian1985M3Warszawa391
185576Strumnik Sebastian1984M3TIMBUD TEAM394
186Strzelczyk Waldemar1964M5Kozienice383
187Swajda Adam1980M3Siemiatycze393
188Sypuła Monika1975K4Warszawa396
189138Szaturski Artur1978M4Nieporęt395
190Szepietowski Paweł1981M3Kobyłka394
191Szewczenko Vadim1969M5Otwock398
192Szperna Hubert1979M4Ujazd
193467Sztuka Artur1978M4WGR TEAM391
194103Sztylka Rafał1974M4IGT MTB TEAM393
195142Szuchnik Sebastian1986M3TS MERAN OTWOCK387
196Szymaniak Arkadiusz1970M4Grodzisk Mazowiecki385
197Szymański Bartosz1981M3Warszawa394
198Szymański Piotr1967M5Józefów398
199Szymczyk Marek1955M6Radom386
200Śliwiński Piotr1967M5Milanówek389
201360Świerczyńska Maria1989K3Mełno388
202437Tajchman Tomasz1973M4Otrębusy388
203311Tarapata Mariusz1990M2Warszawa390
204Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M4Marki396
205Tomczuk Artur1978M4Ząbki386
206287Toruszewski Zdzisław1960M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM389
207Tułowiecki Grzegorz1985M3Warszawa384
20843Turski Przemysław1975M4MCP BIKE TEAM390
209537Tyczyński Artur1977M4COMP TEAM390
210Uliczny Marcin1974M4Płock386
211Urbański Artur1981M3Warszawa389
212547Wachowicz Dawid2001M1STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team394
213522Walczak Marek1958M6CLEAR BIKE TEAM386
214440Walczyk Marcin1978M4Warszawa389
2157Wanat Krzysztof1989M3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 393
2168Wejner Olgierd1973M4MCP BIKE TEAM396
217Weronowicz Mariusz1976M4kOZIENICE387
218Wilczyński Dariusz1978M4Pułtusk394
219Wilczyński Jan1955M6Pułtusk395
220Windloch Marcin1985M3Kobyłka385
221552Witaszewski Krzysztof1978M4Warszawa392
222Witkowski Andrzej1954M6Józefów397
223Włazałek Aleksander1999M2Pilawa389
224353Wolny Piotr1982M3E-POINT BIKE TEAM394
225Wolszczak Hubert1979M4Brwinów383
226Wołosz Wojciech1980M3Ostrołęka389
227Woźniak Jan1964M5Warszawa396
228Wójcicki Michal1977M4Warszawa394
229Wójcik Przemysław1991M2Glina384
230488Wójcik Robert1981M3Glinianka395
2319Wróbel Tomasz1972M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 388
23280Wróblewski Wojciech1986M3ATOLBIKE PUŁAWY391
233Zając Piotr1983M3Aleksandrów396
234586Zajączkowski Michał1979M4Warszawa387
235Zaręba Andrzej1975M4Warszawa387
236331Zieliński Marek1973M4ROVEROWA TEAM388
237334Zieliński Tomasz2005MJUKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN388
238Ziemiński Artur1987M3Lublin391
239Żołek Igor1999M2Wieliszew392
240Żołędowski Jacek1976M4Mostówka389
241Żyżyńska-Galeńska Krystyna1983K3Warszawa388