7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 5 Zakres punktowy od 366 do 382

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM374
22727Baciński Szymon2004MJDAMOVO BIKE TEAM380
3Bakalarski Robert1973M4Pruszków382
4Barbachowski Jerzy1968M5Warszawa376
5797Bednarczyk Bożena1989K3BIKEHOLIC TEAM380
6Bednarczyk Katarzyna1982K3Lublin367
7804Bielecka Magdalena1978K4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA372
8Błazucki Piotr1985M3Warszawa366
9Bodenszac Kacper2004MJŻuromin369
10457Bogdanowicz Kamil1982M3Zielonka371
11823Bogdańska Julia2004KJWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI366
12Bojanowski Ignacy1994M2Opoczno369
13borcuch Tomasz1987M3TIMBUD TEAM373
14289Borzęcki Adam1972M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM368
15Bramowicz Rafał1983M3Warszawa373
162266Brzeziński Andrzej1977M4Warszawa366
17Brzozowski Zbigniew1955M6Białystok368
18Budzyński Grzegorz1967M5Brwilno376
19Celiński Marcin1981M3Otwock378
20671Chomczyk Tomasz1969M5Rene bike warriors371
21Chyczewski Rafał1973M4PRZEDSZKOLE KUŹNIA TALENTÓW367
22Ciepłucha Łukasz1976M4Płock366
23Ciesielski Daniel1980M3Janinów380
24Cieszkowski Paweł1994M2Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki379
25Cieśluk Tomasz1970M4Białystok381
26Cisowski Artur1977M4Warszawa368
27Cybulski Piotr1975M4Lublin371
28Cygański Paweł1983M3MCP BIKE TEAM381
291420Cykman Maciej1976M4Husaria LC Elektronik380
30Czapski Piotr1965M5Warszawa374
31838Czereczon Sebastian1991M2ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM379
32273Dąbrowski Maciej1973M4Warszawa378
33Dehnel Marcin1976M4Warszawa377
34451DERLIKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ1988M3LUBLIN381
35423Dobies Tomasz1979M4Aleksandrów Łódzki382
36805Dudkiewicz Daniel1980M3LOTTO378
37Dybek Jarosław1968M5Warszawa382
38277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M5Józefów369
39Dziobek Jacek1976M4Bytom375
40368Ferski Andrzej1952M6AGR PŁOŃSK372
4165Florczak Kamil1985M3OPEN BIKE TEAM377
42546Gapczyński Adam1998M2SDC382
43542Gapczyński Adrian1997M2SDC382
44Gawkowski Robert1973M4Legionowo376
45Gąsiewska Magdalena1987K3Warszawa366
4637Giedzicz Andrzej1975M4Warszawa370
47Godlewski Adam1972M4Wołomin376
48Gołębiewski Michał1983M3Marki373
49Gozdecki Krzysztof1971M4Kampinos368
50Góralczyk Radosław1983M3Legionowo371
51Górecki Mariusz1974M4Legionowo366
52342Górski Paweł1971M4CHYŻE MAŁPY372
532019Grabowski Jan1975M4WGR GRÓJEC380
54Grochola Jakub1979M4Warszawa373
55395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M4Łódź366
56Grudniewski Tomasz1973M4Otwock374
57Gryboś Piotr1981M3Brwinów369
58Grzela Piotr1987M3Warszawa372
59Grzesiowski Łukasz1983M3Warszawa372
60Grzyb Andrzej1981M3Kielce372
61Haręźlak Piotr1960M5Września374
622109Hodakowski Michał1990M2Warszawa368
63808Hofman Tomasz1964M5Kraft Automotive Team369
64Iwan Dominik1978M4Pruszków374
651053Jabłoński Przemysław1990M2POWERADE368
66115Jankiewicz Bogusław1974M4ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM376
67Jankowski Kamil1984M3Nasielsk369
68Janowski Łukasz1990M2Warszawa369
69Jaroń Michał1985M3Pruszków379
702176Jasiński Tomasz1961M5Wólka Kozodawska369
711012Jastrzębski Paweł1971M4MCP BIKE TEAM377
72570Jedynak Jakub1973M4LKK LUKS SŁAWNO378
731147Jedynak Katarzyna2005KJLKK LUKS SŁAWNO381
74Jedynak Mikołaj2003M1LKK LUKS SŁAWNO378
75Jeziorski Ernest1978M4Wołomin366
76Jeziorski Marek1973M4MORDULEC379
77Jeziorski Piotr2001M1Józefosław380
78Jóźwicki Mariusz1982M3Puławy368
7999Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M7WIELISZEW HERON TEAM373
801909Kado Magdalena1990K2WIELISZEW HERON TEAM373
81Kamińska Anna1983K3Warszawa377
822181Kapuściński Maciej1985M3SKISPA381
83679Kapuściński Marcin1980M3SKISPA373
841133Karkowski Rafał1977M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI377
85Karpiuk Jarosław1977M4Siemiatycze374
86245Karski Tomasz1974M4ESKOM-HPE-1367
871903Kaszewiak Karolina1989K3Warszawa372
881955Kępa Marcin1977M4PATNET TEAM376
891955Kępa Marcin1977M4PATNET TEAM376
90Kiełbasa Mieczysław1962M5Świdnik368
91Kiszkiel Adam1985M3Józefosław375
92Klimek Radosław1975M4Katy371
93Kliś Jakub1985M3Józefów373
94378Kliś Jakub1985M3Józefów366
95Kochański Sebastian1978M4Lublin380
961653Koliński Mariusz1976M4Warszawa376
97Kominek Krzysztof1973M4Szprotawa379
98Komorowski Michał1980M3Leszno373
99438Konca Mariusz1972M4Ożarów Mazowiecki375
100Koselnik Adam1982M3FALUJĄCE BEBZUNY375
101Kosidło Jakub1993M2Piaseczno370
102518Kostrzewa Maciej1949M7KOMBUD RADOM379
103Kotuła Rafał1978M4Kraśnik380
104Kowalczyk Michal1981M3Warszawa371
105310Kowalczyk Paweł1982M3PGR SIEMIATYCZE374
106Kowalski Urban1976M4Lublin372
107700Kozłowski Piotr1980M3NRF HENGST RACING372
1081248Kozłowski Piotr1980M3Radzymin377
109964Kraśny Konrad1970M4Warszawa366
110Krawczyk Michał1978M4JACA COACH377
111Krawczykiewicz Rafał1995M2Zielonka374
1122179Król Paweł1993M2Nadma371
113845Kruczek Kamil1985M3WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC382
114419Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M3Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik372
115Kudła Andrzej1973M4Wólka Tyrzyńska371
116101Kuflewski Piotr1972M4Warszawa374
117Kulesza Krzysztof1971M4Warszawa382
118Kurek Jarosław1979M4Kozienice372
11911Kurman Łukasz1981M3Warszawa366
1201209Kusznerko Kacper2001M1GRUPA SZALONYCH ROWERZYSTÓW382
121120Laskowski Andrzej1976M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki377
122Lech Paweł1978M4Warszawa378
123197Lichocka Agata1983K3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource382
1242155Lipiec Jacek1959M6Geodetic Team381
1251077Ludian Agnieszka1986K3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource377
126Małysz Michał1980M3Legionowo380
127Mamcarz Paweł1978M4Warszawa373
128552Marciniak Krzysztof1954M6ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL371
129569Marszałkowski Wojciech1989M3SINGLE SPEED377
130Maślanka Kamil1979M4Marki368
131Matyszczak Damian2001M1Warszawa368
1321047Mazur Piotr1971M4Warszawa382
133Mazurkiewicz Karol1981M3Warszawa370
134155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M4V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI380
1352161Michalak Tomasz1996M2TWIERDZA379
1362119Mierzwicki Krzysztof1979M4MAZURSKIE TROPY373
1371138Mihołka Sławomir1977M4Podkowa Leśna378
1381037Mika Jakub1976M4ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO375
139Mituła Łukasz1986M3Warszawa379
140Możański Grzegorz1944M7COZMOBIKE370
1412008Możdżonek Konrad1990M2PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM366
142Mróz Wojciech1973M4Chełm376
143305Mucha Karol1981M3Otwock380
144Murawski Filip1982M3Piaseczno375
1451601Myszkowski Bartek1976M4Husaria LC Elektronik371
146Nasiłowski Jarosław1966M5Warszawa374
147Niegowski Michał1980M3Ludwinowo369
14883Niemyjski Jarosław1983M3Bike Fun Legionowo375
149Niewiarowski Kazimierz1955M6Przasnysz376
150Nowak Marcin1978M4Brwinów371
1511527Nowak Mariusz1970M4Płock367
152Nowicki Bartosz2004MJWarszawa369
153Nowogródzki Piotr1974M4BIKE CONCEPT369
154Nowosiński Wojciech1973M4Jabłonna376
1551092Nyga Piotr1975M4Serock371
156Olszanka Arkadiusz1973M4Warszawa373
157Organ Jakub1981M3Warszawa369
158Orłowska Dorota1991K2Chotomów374
159Orthwein Piotr1981M3Warszawa380
160307Orzechowski Paweł1977M4CODEPROUD MTB375
161Pałyga Łukasz1978M4Chotomów379
162130Patelski Paweł1976M4ARTHREX373
163826Pawlak Lidia1974K4TIMBUD TEAM379
1641137Pawłowski Jacek1978M4Żółwin372
1652107Petrykowski Paweł1982M3Warszawa374
166Pękalski Grzegorz1962M5Lublin379
167Pieńkos Tomasz1975M4Ostrów Mazowiecka375
1681488Piskorek Jakub1995M2Czapińs-cy371
169Piskozub Jarosław1989M3Kozienice369
1701981Polak Adam1981M3Warszawa381
171Pomian Agnieszka1974K4Białystok376
1721980Popis Maciej1978M4TS MERAN OTWOCK374
173Popławski Paweł1980M3Warszawa373
174Porczyk Ernest1977M4Rawa Mazowiecka368
175802Posadzy Zuzanna2005KJUKS KOLARZ NADARZYN379
176Pszczółkowski Łukasz1983M3Ciechanów382
177230Pucia Sebastian1976M4Radzymin382
178617Rędziński Michał1995M2Paprotnia375
1792199Roguski Marcin2000M1Ząbki379
180334Rokita Marcin1990M2Warszawa373
181665Romanek Mateusz2002M1Turowice368
1822203Rusek Marta2002K1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI382
183Rusek Piotr1969M5Warszawa367
184934Rusin Bartosz1973M4Jabłonna370
185Rutkowski Piotr1981M3Piastów368
186Rybicki Artur1978M4Otwock366
187Saloni Jakub1977M4Warszawa381
1882188Sarnecki Marek1973M4WIELISZEW HERON TEAM367
1892851Sawicki Jacek1969M5Zielonka375
190Serwin Krzysztof1956M6Świdnik374
1912SIEMIANOWSKI MARCIN1979M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM371
192Sikora Maciej1986M3Warszawa380
19373Skiba Robert1973M4ROWEROLOG379
194Skoczeń Grzegorz1984M3Chełm366
1951956Skorek Janusz1956M6Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik368
196Skotnicki Bartosz1981M3Warszawa376
197Słodziński Artur1986M3Warszawa374
198Słupek Jarosław1989M3Warszawa379
1991717Smejda Jacek1975M4Warszawa375
200Snopczyński Michał1976M4Lipków379
201782Sobczyk Bartłomiej1979M4POLA-K371
202762Sopińska Patrycja1983K3Warszawa382
203567Sosnowski Bartosz1977M4RB Riders381
204Stelmaszczyk Grzegorz1971M4Warszawa380
205Sujecki Paweł1959M6Piaseczno375
206Suproń Kamil1982M3Warszawa379
207Szafraniec Michał1982M3Piotrków Trybunalski379
208Szczepański Mateusz2004MJJanów369
209883Szczerbiak Arkadiusz1975M4K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK380
210Szczypek Łukasz1981M3Otwock382
2112260Szejk Tomasz1980M3Piaseczno368
212107Szlendak Robert1968M5Warszawa366
213Szot Aleksander1994M2Warszawa380
2141931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M3OPEN BIKE TEAM382
215401Szulim Piotr1980M3POLSTAR TEAM371
216Szymański Bartłomiej1985M3Białystok373
217449Szymański Paweł1980M3CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR375
218Szymański Robert1949M7Warszawa Wesola382
219145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M4Warszawa367
220Ślusarczyk Tomasz1988M3Wegrzce Wielkie367
221Świątkowski Artur1979M4Białystok382
222Tomaszewski Piotr1983M3Zabłudów366
2231109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M4ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL381
224448Trybuszkiewicz Wojciech1972M4TRYBEK TEAM381
225434Turski Przemysław1975M4MCP BIKE TEAM375
2261800Tywonek Kaper1991M2Warszawa369
227Ustugov Denis1972M4Kraśnik376
228Wachol Robert1990M2AGR PŁOŃSK378
229578Wagner Maciej1978M4BIKE & SAIL373
230184Walicki Robert1985M3Bobrowiec373
2311094Walicki Robert1985M3Bobrowiec373
232Wasiłek Paweł1980M3Kobyłka367
233Wieleba Marcin1979M4Świdnik367
234402Wierzbowicz Krzysztof1988M3WYSPORTOWANI RACING TEAM366
235Wierzbowicz Michał1986M3Warszawa379
2361181Wierzejski Artur1983M3ARTRYS BIKE TEAM382
237732Wilczyński Jan1955M6CENTURION TEAM MTB378
2381944Włazałek Mariusz1974M4AK-SPED371
239Włodarczyk Tomasz1974M4Konstancin-Jeziorna374
240Wojciechowska Weronika2003K1Wyszków368
241Wojciechowski Adam1974M4Chełm381
242133Wolak Artur1970M4Warszawa382
243Wolny Wojciech1981M3Warszawa381
244Wołczuk Tomasz1986M3Łęczna378
245106Woźniak Marcin1976M4Warszawa370
246Woźnica Dariusz1965M5Otwock375
247286Wroński Grzegorz1977M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM379
2482610Wróbel Grzegorz1990M2TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI382
2491407Wróblewska Anna1982K3MARCELI TEAM380
250149Wrzesiński Adam1984M3FIZJO - FIT366
2511206Wypych Marcin1976M4Skubianka380
252Wyrzykowski Marcin1981M3Warszawa377
253Wysocki Grzegorz1957M6Góra373
254560Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005MJWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI375
255Zacharewicz Dominik1974M4Warszawa369
256527Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M6Wyględy379
257604Zajączkowski Rafał1987M3Łomianki Dolne380
258738Zalewski Paweł1979M4RB Riders376
259Zdanowicz Mateusz2004MJBaniocha372
260Zdanowski Bartosz1978M4ARTUR KUREK PRO367
261Zielkowski Marcin1992M2Wiśniewo374
262Zwaliński Tomasz1989M3Dąbrówno380
263Zwierko Łukasz1982M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM382
264579Żerdzicki Emil1989M3Legionowo366
265841Żołędowski Jacek1976M4NASZ BIKE TEAM374
266643Żurek Łukasz1974M4Bielawa372
267620Żurek Rafał1991M2Zakręt367