7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 6 Zakres punktowy od 349 do 365

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Adamski Tomasz1984M3Warszawa362
2Alejandro QUIÑONES-GARCIA1973M4Błonie361
3Andrzejczuk Katarzyna1971K4Warszawa354
4Arnold Waldemar1953M6Warszawa355
5Baciński Szymon2004MJDAMOVO BIKE TEAM357
6Banasiak Michał1978M4CANARIAS ON BIKE359
7Bareja Leszek1970M4Warszawa361
8Bednarek Dariusz1972M4Beniocka355
9Bedra Józef1973M4Bike Fun Legionowo355
102714Bętkowski Dawid1993M2Bike Fun Legionowo358
11Bielicki Piotr1990M2Warszawa362
12Binkowski Jarosław1972M4Warszawa353
13152Bober Zbigniew1946M7T4B TEAM360
14Bolek Remigiusz1975M4Nowa Iwiczna362
15Bońkowski Michał1986M3Warszawa355
16Borkowski Marcin1976M4Warszawa355
1795Bregier Piotr1968M5AKADEMIA RUCHU PŁOCK352
18131Charzyński Kamil1990M2KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM361
19Ciaś Przemysław1974M4Józefów360
20Cibor Piotr1983M3Józefów352
21Cieślak Marcin1972M4Legionowo355
22Cisowski Grzegorz1980M3Warszawa359
23Cybulska Dominika1975K4Lublin360
24Cywiński Marcin1983M3Warszawa350
25Damentka Marcin1981M3Warszawa365
26Derda Mateusz1994M2BLACK DRAGONS365
27Dobkowski Kazimierz1959M6Zawady355
28Dobosz Jakub1984M3Góra Kalwaria363
29Dobrogosz Marcin1981M3Pruszków360
30Dworzański Michał1980M3Warszawa360
31277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M5Józefów359
32Dzioba Mariusz1978M4Lipsko360
33Fabiański Tomasz1981M3Warszawa360
34Falejczyk Paweł1974M4Ciechanów363
35Fiedorowicz Krzysztof1985M3Bielsk Podlaski358
36127Figarski Łukasz1979M4JÓZEFÓW353
37173Fila Robert1973M4Otwock360
3865Florczak Kamil1985M3OPEN BIKE TEAM357
39Foremniak Włodzimierz1955M6Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski354
40Frasuński Krzysztof1985M3Warszawa358
41Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M4Legionowo350
42Gąsecki Piotr1990M2Płock352
43Girzyński Łukasz1992M2Warszawa362
44Glinka Michał1986M3NIE MA LIPY!356
45Głąb Wojciech1971M4Warszawa349
46Gogół Artur1977M4Jabłonna349
47Golon Aleksandra1979K4Konstancin Jeziorna358
48Gołoś Marcin1979M4Pruszków358
49Gordon Piotr1964M5Warszawa354
502019Grabowski Jan1975M4WGR GRÓJEC365
51Granica Sebastian1974M4Józefosław357
52Gregorowicz Katarzyna1977K4Warszawa354
53395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M4Łódź349
54Hoen Rene1969M5Stężyca364
55Jagosz Aleksander1978M4Warszawa358
56JANCZAK DAWID1995M2Lublin352
57Janicki Grzegorz1978M4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA358
58Janowski Alan2002M1Marki359
59Jasiński Tomasz1961M5Warszawa357
60Jastrzębski Paweł1971M4MCP BIKE TEAM363
61Jaworski Marcin1977M4Warszawa362
62304Jednorowski Michał1978M4Jasienica361
63Jedynak Jakub1973M4LKK LUKS SŁAWNO358
64Kaca Grzegorz1986M3NIE MA LIPY!360
65Kacprzak Robert1980M3Wołomin362
66Kaczyński Michał1984M3Mrągowo350
67Kado Magdalena1990K2Łajski360
68Kamiński Mirosław1959M6Pęchery353
69Kapłon Aleksandra1999K2Józefów352
70Kapuściński Jacek1956M6Warszawa363
71Karczewski Marek1966M5Czarnowiec364
72Karolak Krzysztof1989M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki351
73Karpiński Norbert1982M3Bike Fun Legionowo359
74245Karski Tomasz1974M4ESKOM-HPE-1353
75Karwowski Maciej1991M2DSV364
76Kąkol Adam1972M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki363
77Kędra Anna1975K4Kraśniczyn359
781955Kępa Marcin1977M4PATNET TEAM363
79Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M4MCP BIKE TEAM365
80Kliś Jakub1985M3Józefów358
81Kliś Wojciech1979M4Bilcza358
82285Kłęk Piotr1973M4Warszawa350
83Kobyliński Grzegorz1978M4Legionowo349
84Kociszewski Łukasz1986M3Czersk350
85Kocki Łukasz1981M3Lublin364
86770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M4RB Riders350
87Kołakowski Tomasz1994M2Legionowo352
88Kołowiecki Stanisław1950M6Otwock360
89Kopczyński Jacek1973M4Legionowo353
90Korajczyk Joanna1992K2Kobyłka
91Korecki Maciej1985M3Warszawa360
92233Kowalska Monika1981K3Warszawa360
93Kowalski Edmund1973M4Rybno351
94Kozicki Rafał1985M3Warszawa349
95Kozłowski Piotr1980M3NRF HENGST RACING356
96Kramska-Dorsz Katarzyna1984K3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM363
97Kraska Zbigniew1964M5Chełm355
98Kraśny Konrad1970M4Warszawa362
99Król Paweł1993M2Nadma361
100Krzesiński Andrzej1977M4Kielce357
101Kuflikowski Sebastian1976M4Chotomow350
102Kulikowska Jolanta1975K4Ignatki349
103Kupis Piotr1981M3JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA355
104Kurek Dariusz1961M5Komorów349
105Kurmanowska Izabela1990K2Piaseczno363
106Kwaśniewska Justyna1977K4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM364
107Kwiatkowski Mateusz1985M3Wyszków351
108Lamowski Marcin1986M3Sulejówek358
1091228Lasek Marcin1974M4Legionowo350
110Lasocki Andrzej1972M4Warszawa361
111Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M5Bodzanów357
112Lipiec Jacek1959M6Warszawa358
113Lipińska Małgorzata1976K4Golub-Dobrzyń358
114Lipnicki Łukasz1996M2Serock351
115Lipowiecki Bogusław1960M5Warszawa360
116Łatkowski Łukasz1977M4Chotomów360
117Łuczyński Zbigniew1959M6POLSKI KLUB MTB358
118Machowicz Jakub1972M4Legionowo357
119Majcher Łukasz1983M3Krężnica Jara353
120Majkowski Bartosz1983M3Warszawa357
121Makowiecki Jarosław1967M5Olszewka353
122Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M3MCP BIKE TEAM352
123Małczyński Andrzej1972M4Warszawa362
124552Marciniak Krzysztof1954M6ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL355
125Marcinkiewicz Artur1972M4Siedlce355
126Marczak Albert1977M4Warszawa354
127Matewski Damian1975M4Konstancin-Jeziorna357
128Matuszewicz Agata1984K3Warszawa364
129Mazur Monika1984K3Zamość350
130Michalski Stefan1972M4Łomianki365
131Młynarczyk Michał1973M4Słupno358
132157Moćko Daniel1971M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM349
133Motylewska Marta1991K2Płock364
134Mroczek Mariusz1977M4Pruszków356
135Mroczek Rafał1976M4Warszawa362
136Muszyński Piotr1973M4Warszawa360
137Nasiłowski Jarosław1966M5WAWA BIKE351
138Nieciecki Robert1972M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM352
139Nowak Krzysztof1974M4Chotomów349
140Nowicki Grzegorz1985M3Augustów364
141Ogrodnik Michał1978M4Józefów354
142Olbryś Jacek1990M2Warszawa363
143Opala Marcin1991M2Rybie354
144Orłowski Grzegorz1981M3Warszawa354
145252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB349
146Paczkowski Jacek1987M3Dąbrowa355
147Pasiewicz Piotr1980M3Legionowo364
148Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI360
149Perkowski Emil1981M3Nadarzyn359
150Petryczko Igor1979M4Ciechanów353
151Piotrowski Marcin1973M4Warszawa352
152335Piwowar Marek1957M6WYDOLNOSC PL358
153Płaciszewski Michał1981M3Legionowo361
154Pol Patryk1976M4Grudziądz353
155Polisiakiewicz Paweł1981M3Pruszków352
156Popis Maciej1978M4Dąbrówka365
157Popławski Paweł1969M5Warszawa359
158Powała Sylwester1976M4Zielonka358
159Praszczałek Hanna2001K1Złotokłos360
160Pyłko Grzegorz1982M3Mława357
161Radomski Bartłomiej1994M2Puczki354
162Radomski Bolesław1981M3Toruń359
163Rajczyk Patrycjusz1974M4Warszawa360
164Rdest Łukasz1978M4Sochaczew354
165Rekiel Łukasz1990M2Puławy364
166Roman Damian1991M2Legionowo356
167Romanek Mateusz2002M1Konstancin-Jeziorna360
168Roszkowski Hubert1975M4Piaseczno351
169Ruciński Grzegorz1975M4Warszawa357
170Rutkowski Krzysztof1979M4Pasek364
171Rybak Jacek1977M4Warszawa353
172Rzeczkowski Zbigniew1969M5RADZIO ROWERY365
173Rzepecki Łukasz1978M4Konstancin-Jeziorna359
174Samborski Andrzej1964M5DABARTI/ PIE3CKI TEAM354
175Sandelewski Marcin1979M4Milanowek364
176Sawicki Andrzej1959M6Lublin363
177Seliga Marcin1978M4Warszawa364
178Sidorowicz Dawid1976M4Wieliszew356
179Siemaszko Michał1981M3Warszawa353
180Sieradz Dariusz1968M5Legionowo356
181Sikora Bartłomiej1989M3ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA365
182Sikora Piotr1984M3Kielce359
183Sitkiewicz Jacek1978M4Warszawa363
184Skomorowski Marek1969M5Marki353
1851956Skorek Janusz1956M6Warszawa350
186Skóra Artur1990M2Marki363
187Skrzyński Mariusz1972M4Warszawa361
188Skrzypczyk Karol1979M4Rżyska361
189Skubisz Łukasz1987M3Warszawa364
190Sobczyk Bartłomiej1979M4Warszawa364
191Socha Igor2003M1ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA363
192Sosnowski Kacper1988M3Przasnysz355
193Sprusiński Jakub1982M3Ciechanów350
194Stanisławski Filip1979M4MCP BIKE TEAM353
195Stawicki Marek1983M3Lublin350
19626Stola Paweł1975M4Warszawa364
197Strumnik Katarzyna1985K3TIMBUD TEAM353
198Szadkowski Seweryn1977M4Urszulin351
199Szczepański Marcin1980M3Przysiek361
200Szczurowski Łukasz1988M3Ciechanów359
201Szewczyk Andrzej1982M3Warszawa362
202Szewczyk Benedykt1948M7Płock363
2031931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M3TS MERAN OTWOCK356
204Szulim Paweł1982M3VENEZIA MTB363
205Szypulski Dariusz1980M3Wasików356
206278Śleszyński Piotr1975M4PĘTLA S8361
207Ślusarczyk Maciej1968M5Warszawa362
208Świerczyński Dariusz1968M5Brzeziny361
209Tokarska Magdalena1983K3Geodetic Team360
210Tokarski Andrzej1987M3Warszawa354
211Tomaszewski Marcin1982M3Warszawa364
212Toroszewski Maciej1969M5ESKOM-HPE-1351
213Tota Krzysztof1971M4Zielonka361
214Traczyk Marek1968M5Warszawa359
215Traczyk Norbert1973M4Warszawa361
2161109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M4ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM350
217Tywonek Paweł1983M3Warszawa349
218Uchal Rafał1985M3Wielszew365
219Utnicki Marek1985M3Warszawa362
220Venant Sylvain1970M4Louvil359
221Wachnik Bożenna1954K5Otwock350
222Walczak Maciej1985M3Warszawa362
223Walkiewicz Tomasz1977M4Józefów363
224Warzywoda Jakub1989M3Warszawa359
225Wdowiak Wojciech1977M4Warszawa357
226Wencel Norbert1992M2Warszawa362
227Wichowski Ludwik1954M6Kędzierówka351
228Wiereska Tomasz1985M3Wieliszew355
229Więcek Piotr1975M4Warszawa359
230Witek Piotr1985M3Warszawa365
231Wojciechowska Marta1970K4Warszawa350
232Wójcik Łukasz1982M3Świdnik359
233Wrotek Paweł1983M3Warszawa359
234Wróbel Krzysztof1975M4Józefów361
235Wypich Marcin1970M4TIMBUD TEAM365
236Wypych Michał1978M4Warszawa361
237Zaboklicka Aniela2002K1Warszawa356
238Zakrzewski Dawid1977M4Warszawa361
239Zalewski Mirosław1957M6Warszawa349
240Zbroja Łukasz1984M3Skarżysko-Kamienna359
241Zegarski Arkadiusz1973M4Grójec349
242Zielonka Włodzimierz1981M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI358
243Ziemak Grzegorz1978M4Warszawa363
244Zurel Waldemar1958M6Rypin357
245Żukowski Michał1971M4JURAND CIECHANÓW361