7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 6 Zakres punktowy od 349 do 365

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Adamski Tomasz1984M3Warszawa362
2Alejandro QUIÑONES-GARCIA1973M4Błonie361
3Andrzejczuk Katarzyna1971K4Warszawa354
4Arnold Waldemar1953M6Warszawa355
5Banasiak Michał1978M4CANARIAS ON BIKE359
6Bareja Leszek1970M4Warszawa361
7Bednarek Dariusz1972M4Beniocka355
81973Bedra Józef1973M4Bike Fun Legionowo360
9Bielicki Piotr1990M2Warszawa362
101062Bielicki Piotr1990M2Warszawa364
11Binkowski Jarosław1972M4Warszawa353
122149Błuś Maciej1988M3Wola Fun PARK356
131089Bokuń Katarzyna1981K3Komorów351
142165Bolek Adam1974M4Białobrzegi361
152164Bolek Krzysztof2005MJNowa Iwiczna361
161974Bonisławski Artur1974M4Marki365
17Bońkowski Michał1986M3Warszawa355
18Borkowski Marcin1976M4Warszawa355
19219Brinken Mariusz1992M2Bogatki363
20690Buczyński Piotr1973M4MYBIKE.PL356
212138Chajda Paweł1973M4Płock358
22131Charzyński Kamil1990M2KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM361
23538Chojnowski Andrzej1970M4Łomianki353
24724Chrobak Rafał1983M3Legionowo355
25Ciaś Przemysław1974M4Józefów360
26Cibor Piotr1983M3Józefów352
27Cieślak Marcin1972M4Legionowo355
28Cybulska Dominika1975K4Lublin360
29618Cywiński Marcin1983M3TS MERAN OTWOCK363
301055Dalewski Piotr1987M3SKARBELKI351
31Damentka Marcin1981M3Warszawa365
32453Dąbrowski Michał1980M3FAN AUTO360
33Derda Mateusz1994M2BLACK DRAGONS365
34473DĘBSKI JAROSŁAW1970M4LEGIONOWO359
35783Dobkowski Kazimierz1959M6Zawady Kolonia355
36Dobrogosz Marcin1981M3Pruszków360
37Dworzański Michał1980M3Warszawa360
38199Dylewski Hubert1982M3Warszawa350
39Dzioba Mariusz1978M4Lipsko360
40Fabiański Tomasz1981M3Warszawa360
41Falejczyk Paweł1974M4Ciechanów363
42Fiedorowicz Krzysztof1985M3Bielsk Podlaski358
43127Figarski Łukasz1979M4JÓZEFÓW353
44Foremniak Włodzimierz1955M6Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski354
45Frasuński Krzysztof1985M3Warszawa358
46Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M4Legionowo350
47447GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ1981M3LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU364
481210Gawrysiak Maciej1967M5Warszawa352
49Gąsecki Piotr1990M2Płock352
501019Gebel Tomasz1972M4Żółwin362
51Girzyński Łukasz1992M2Warszawa362
52Glinka Michał1986M3NIE MA LIPY!356
53851Gliński Szymon2004MJWARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC349
54Głąb Wojciech1971M4Warszawa349
551238Głowacki Piotr1993M2Warszawa355
56Gogół Artur1977M4Jabłonna349
57454Golan Bolesław1979M4Legionowo353
58456Golan Bolesław1979M4Legionowo353
59347Golon Aleksandra1979K4Kwęczynek358
60Gordon Piotr1964M5Warszawa354
61439GOZDEK AGNIESZKA1983K3LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU364
622226Grabarczyk Halina1959K5Warszawa360
63763Granat Daniel1987M3Warszawa360
64Granica Sebastian1974M4Józefosław357
65Gregorowicz Katarzyna1977K4Warszawa354
66399Gruba Przemysław1973M4LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU364
67608Grzelak Tomasz1976M4TIMBUD TEAM358
681044Hajzner Adam1969M5Izabelin C349
691028Hryszczyk Michał1988M3E-POINT BIKE TEAM365
70Jagosz Aleksander1978M4Warszawa358
71593Jałowiecki Piotr1982M3Michałów Grabina359
72JANCZAK DAWID1995M2Lublin352
73640Janeczko Tomasz1981M3CREATEIT NERD BIKERS349
74Janicki Grzegorz1978M4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA358
75726Jankowski Wincenty1952M6Warszawa351
76Jaworski Marcin1977M4Warszawa362
77Kaca Grzegorz1986M3NIE MA LIPY!360
78522Kacprzak Aneta1980K3ROWEROWA TEAM354
79Kacprzak Robert1980M3Wołomin362
80Kaczyński Michał1984M3Mrągowo350
811131Kaflik Marcin1973M4KS TĘCZA357
82Kamiński Mirosław1959M6Pęchery353
83296Kamiński Rafał1979M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM350
84Kapłon Aleksandra1999K2Józefów352
85Karczewski Marek1966M5Czarnowiec364
86Karolak Krzysztof1989M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki351
87354Kazińska Katarzyna1980K3BOKSERSKA AUTOSERWIS365
88Kąkol Adam1972M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki363
89Kędra Anna1975K4Kraśniczyn359
9058Kiełbowski Włodzimierz1957M6RADZIO ROWERY359
91Kliś Wojciech1979M4Bilcza358
921241Kłoszewski Artur1973M4PZU SPORT TEAM360
93Kobyliński Grzegorz1978M4Legionowo349
94Kociszewski Łukasz1986M3Czersk350
95Kołakowski Tomasz1994M2Legionowo352
96Kołowiecki Stanisław1950M6Otwock360
97949Kondraciuk Kamil2002M1 Łapy363
98Kopczyński Jacek1973M4Legionowo353
99Korajczyk Joanna1992K2Kobyłka
100Korecki Maciej1985M3Warszawa360
1011025Korzeniewski Janusz1968M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM355
102375Kossakowski Jacek Marek1964M5AVB355
103362Kowalczyk Zbigniew1969M5Nowy Krępiec353
104Kowalski Edmund1973M4Rybno351
105Kozicki Rafał1985M3Warszawa349
106876Kramska-Dorsz Katarzyna1984K3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM350
107Kraska Zbigniew1964M5Chełm355
1081565Król Paweł1983M3ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM365
109Krzesiński Andrzej1977M4Kielce357
110Kuflikowski Sebastian1976M4Chotomow350
111Kulikowska Jolanta1975K4Ignatki349
112Kupis Piotr1981M3JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA355
113Kurek Dariusz1961M5Komorów349
114Kurmanowska Izabela1990K2Piaseczno363
1151968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M5Warszawa364
116Kwaśniewska Justyna1977K4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM364
117Kwiatkowski Mateusz1985M3Wyszków351
118Lamowski Marcin1986M3Sulejówek358
119843Lasek Piotr1974M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki351
1202601Laskowski Tomasz1986M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI365
121Lasocki Andrzej1972M4Warszawa361
122Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M5Bodzanów357
123Lipińska Małgorzata1976K4Golub-Dobrzyń358
124Lipnicki Łukasz1996M2Serock351
125Lipowiecki Bogusław1960M5Warszawa360
126383Lisowski Mateusz1978M4STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team357
1272116Łaniewski Piotr1971M4Legionowo349
1282267Łapiński Grzegorz1982M3Warszawa349
1292255Łotocki Tomasz1989M3Łomianki360
130Łuczyński Zbigniew1959M6POLSKI KLUB MTB358
1311204Machnacz Radosław1968M5Giżycko362
132191Machula Mariusz1973M4Bike Fun Legionowo359
133Majcher Łukasz1983M3Krężnica Jara353
134Majkowski Bartosz1983M3Warszawa357
135409Makarewicz Barbara2003K1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI355
136Makowiecki Jarosław1967M5Olszewka353
137Małczyński Andrzej1972M4Warszawa362
138427Małolepszy Janusz1970M4RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT360
139Marczak Albert1977M4Warszawa354
140828Marczewski Marcin1982M3Pruszków364
141Matewski Damian1975M4Konstancin-Jeziorna357
1421369Matuszewicz Agata1984K3Warszawa358
143Mazur Monika1984K3Zamość350
144564Miaskowski Marcin1979M4RADZIO ROWERY351
145Michalski Stefan1972M4Łomianki365
146730Michnowska Katarzyna1987K3NRF HENGST RACING353
1472169Młynarczyk Michał1973M4Słupno361
148157Moćko Daniel1971M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM349
149Mroczek Mariusz1977M4Pruszków356
150Mroczek Rafał1976M4Warszawa362
151Muszyński Piotr1973M4Warszawa360
152Nasiłowski Jarosław1966M5WAWA BIKE351
153168Nowak Katarzyna1974K4Warszawa355
154Nowicki Grzegorz1985M3Augustów364
155Olbryś Jacek1990M2Warszawa363
156Opala Marcin1991M2Rybie354
157450ORŁOWSKA DOROTA1991K2WIELISZEW HERON TEAM357
158Orłowski Grzegorz1981M3Warszawa354
1591258Ośka Dawid1978M4Husaria LC Elektronik365
160Paczkowski Jacek1987M3Dąbrowa355
161Pasiewicz Piotr1980M3Legionowo364
1622259Patalas Klaudyna1989K3Warszawa355
163Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI360
1641409Pergoł Edward1950M6Warszawa351
165Perkowski Emil1981M3Nadarzyn359
166Petryczko Igor1979M4Ciechanów353
167755Pędzikiewicz Tomasz1976M4NRF HENGST RACING357
168995Piętka Jarosław1969M5JALEX365
1692197Piskorek Maciej1985M3 ARTRYS BIKE TEAM349
170335Piwowar Marek1957M6WYDOLNOSC PL358
171124Pluciński Piotr1976M4WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE362
172Płaciszewski Michał1981M3Legionowo361
173Płońska Aneta1978K4Serock
174Pol Patryk1976M4Grudziądz353
175Polisiakiewicz Paweł1981M3Pruszków352
176Popławski Paweł1969M5Warszawa359
177Powała Sylwester1976M4Zielonka358
178Praszczałek Hanna2001K1Złotokłos360
179Pyłko Grzegorz1982M3Mława357
180683Pyś Adrian1988M3ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM354
181Radomski Bartłomiej1994M2Puczki354
182Radomski Bolesław1981M3Toruń359
183198Radzyński Marcin1977M4Warszawa349
184Rdest Łukasz1978M4Sochaczew354
185Rekiel Łukasz1990M2Puławy364
186Roman Damian1991M2Legionowo356
187Roszkowski Hubert1975M4Piaseczno351
188956Roszkowski Zbigniew1979M4Kobyłka359
189Ruciński Grzegorz1975M4Warszawa357
1901069Ruszkowski Łukasz2004MJZąbki350
19161Rutkowski Grzegorz1965M5Warszawa360
192Rutkowski Krzysztof1979M4Pasek364
193Rybak Jacek1977M4Warszawa353
194573RYMUZA Patryk1996M2Podkowa Leśna361
195Rzeczkowski Zbigniew1969M5RADZIO ROWERY365
196Samborski Andrzej1964M5DABARTI/ PIE3CKI TEAM354
197Sandelewski Marcin1979M4Milanowek364
198554Sasin Jarosław1972M4Wołomin353
199Sawicki Andrzej1959M6Lublin363
200Seliga Marcin1978M4Warszawa364
201848Sibilski Kacper2005MJWarszawa357
202Sidorowicz Dawid1976M4Wieliszew356
203Siemaszko Michał1981M3Warszawa353
204Sieradz Dariusz1968M5Legionowo356
205Sikora Bartłomiej1989M3ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA365
206Sikora Piotr1984M3Kielce359
207809Sitarski Michał1978M4Warszawa365
208Sitkiewicz Jacek1978M4Warszawa363
209Skomorowski Marek1969M5Marki353
210Skóra Artur1990M2MCP BIKE TEAM363
211Skrzyński Mariusz1972M4Warszawa361
2121135Skumiał Norbert1980M3Warszawa358
213994Smoląg Mariusz1971M4Hucisko362
21444Socha Igor2003M1ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA360
2151042Sochocki Artur1974M4COVID TEAM365
216Sosnowski Kacper1988M3Przasnysz355
2172233Spruch Grzegorz2000M1Karczew353
218Sprusiński Jakub1982M3Ciechanów350
219778Stachowicz Jacek1975M4Warszawa362
2201500Stanisławski Filip1979M4MCP BIKE TEAM365
221Stawicki Marek1983M3Lublin350
2222194Stefański Piotr2004MJPiaseczno350
223Szadkowski Seweryn1977M4Urszulin351
224924Szczepańska Iwona1975K4Królowa Wola356
225Szczepański Marcin1980M3Przysiek361
226Szczurowski Łukasz1988M3Ciechanów359
227792Szewczyk Benedykt1948M7PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI363
228Szulim Paweł1982M3VENEZIA MTB363
2291000Szymerski Paweł1969M5PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB361
230274SZYPRYT KRZYSZTOF1984M3MACHNACZ359
231Szypulski Dariusz1980M3Wasików356
2322159Ślęzak Kamil1975M4Nice JURA BIKE Częstochowa361
2331610Śmiechurski Robert1966M5PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM350
234Świerczyński Dariusz1968M5Brzeziny361
2352139Tekliński Bogdan1974M4Płock359
236Tokarska Magdalena1983K3Geodetic Team360
237Tokarski Andrzej1987M3Warszawa354
238Tomaszewski Marcin1982M3Warszawa364
239Toroszewski Maciej1969M5ESKOM-HPE-1351
240Tota Krzysztof1971M4Zielonka361
241Traczyk Marek1968M5Warszawa359
242Traczyk Norbert1973M4Warszawa361
243328Troficka Klara1980K3Warszawa359
244Tywonek Paweł1983M3Warszawa349
245Uchal Rafał1985M3Wielszew365
2461701Urbański Karol1988M3Warszawa350
247Venant Sylvain1970M4Louvil359
2481700Walczak Paweł1988M3ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA357
249Walkiewicz Tomasz1977M4Józefów363
2501205Wasil Magdalena1983K3Isover MTB Team Lublin363
251873Waszkowski Emil1992M2Warszawa352
252Wdowiak Wojciech1977M4Warszawa357
253Wencel Norbert1992M2Warszawa362
2541040Werner Sebastian1989M3Bike Fun Legionowo352
255Wichowski Ludwik1954M6Kędzierówka351
256Wiereska Tomasz1985M3Wieliszew355
257Więcek Piotr1975M4Warszawa359
2581063Więch Mariusz1973M4PWD359
2592148Wincenciak Michał1984M3RB Riders357
260Witek Piotr1985M3Warszawa365
261426WITEK PIOTR1985M3..358
262Wojciechowska Marta1970K4Warszawa350
2632275Wojciechowski Tomasz1988M3Warszawa353
264575Wójcicki Michal1977M4Warszawa352
265Wójcik Łukasz1982M3Świdnik359
266Wrotek Paweł1983M3Warszawa359
267Wróbel Krzysztof1975M4Józefów361
268Wypich Marcin1970M4TIMBUD TEAM365
269Wypych Michał1978M4Warszawa361
270476Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M5555 TEAM358
271Zakrzewski Dawid1977M4Warszawa361
272Zalewski Mirosław1957M6Warszawa349
273Zbroja Łukasz1984M3Skarżysko-Kamienna359
2741301Zduniak Sylwia1984K3MYBIKE.PL357
275Zegarski Arkadiusz1973M4Grójec349
276Zielonka Włodzimierz1981M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI358
277Ziemak Grzegorz1978M4Warszawa363
2782611Ziółek Marcin1978M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI360
279Zurel Waldemar1958M6Rypin357
280Żukowski Michał1971M4JURAND CIECHANÓW361