7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 7 Zakres punktowy od 332 do 348

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
12251 Hart Dyke James1972M4x348
2Adamczyk Waldemar1976M4Warszawa339
3Aleksander Zieleniewicz1957M6Lutomiersk335
4Aleksiun Mirosław1973M4Warszawa338
5528Amanowicz Piotr1983M3Radom346
6Antos Grzegorz1984M3Warszawa347
7Augustynowicz Paweł1969M5Warszawa340
8Bagnicki Dariusz1971M4TIMBUD TEAM336
91050Baj Mateusz1975M4Góra Kalwaria343
10Baliński Ryszard1978M4Warszawa339
11Bartczak Łukasz1984M3Pęcice Małe335
12950Bartosiak Tomasz1980M3Brwinów347
13Beczkowicz Michał1978M4Warszawa332
142172Bieńkowski Maciej1971M4Warszawa347
15Błazucka Urszula1988K3Warszawa348
16667Bobowski Robert1983M3Warszawa335
17871Bogdański Jacek1959M6W. Duchnowski337
18Bogucki Zbigniew1946M7Topolina339
19745Bolek Stanisław2002M1Nowa Iwiczna344
20Borowy Michał1979M4Józefosław333
21907Bortniczuk Krzysztof1976M4SDC338
22Brzostek Łukasz1985M3Stanisław Pierwszy346
23571Busza Marcin1973M4Kraft Automotive Team335
24Charzyński Szymon1977M4Warszawa338
25Charzyński Wojciech1998M2Warszawa341
26Choinka Kuba1981M3Warszawa332
27Chustecki Wojtek1969M5Warszawa339
281552Chwedorowicz Paweł1983M3DSV339
29Chwiej Karolina1983K3Brwinów347
30Cieślik Michał1987M3Wolskie343
31Czarnowski Robert1970M4Raszyn335
32Daleszak Adrian1979M4Sitkówka-Nowiny332
33Deja Magdalena1987K3Warszawa336
34Demiańczuk Maciej1979M4Warszawa346
35Dębski Jarosław1970M4Legionowo332
36380Dobosz Jakub1984M3Góra Kalwaria346
37Dobrzeniecki Piotr1994M2Wołomin337
38Domański Maciej1974M4Warszawa338
39Dzidek Marcin1990M2Warszawa337
40Dziemitko Piotr1986M3Warszawa332
41597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M4Warszawa344
42833Fijałkowski Grzegorz1955M6Warszawa346
43Florkowski Paweł1973M4Skawina338
441041Frąckiewicz Marcin1976M4Bike Fun Legionowo346
45Gabryel Tomasz1980M3Otwock334
462992Garbacz Paweł1986M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM348
47Garda Jarosław1988M3Chełm345
48Garula Szymon2004MJŁomianki Dolne335
49Gaworski Dawid1988M3Warszawa333
50Gąsior Dominik2001M1Warszawa334
51Glinkowski Jerzy1969M5Warszawa342
52Głogowski Jerzy1958M6Warszawa345
53Głowacki Dawid1991M2Piotrków Trybunalski340
54Goszczyński Łukasz1983M3Komornica333
55Goździński Kacper2005MJLESZ GO ROGÓW337
56Goździński Paweł1955M6LESZ GO ROGÓW334
57132Góral Piotr1956M6Józefosław332
58844Graff Martyna1993K2Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki332
591351Gramann Andrzej1949M7WIELISZEW HERON TEAM342
60835Grudna Monika1982K3ALL TOP STAG TEAM337
61Grudziąż Rafał1981M3Warszawa332
62Grzegorzek Jan1996M2AK-SPED345
631920Grzesik Marcin1973M4Grupa CHTMO346
641408Guberska Aleksandra1993K2Warszawa341
65Hajbowicz Agnieszka1989K3STRABAG BIKE TEAM335
66Hann Jacek1999M2Warszawa339
67Heba Grzegorz1966M5Kobyłka345
68Hensoldt Roland1983M3Warszawa335
69Hyndza Mariusz1979M4Mielnik341
70Jacenko Maciej1976M4Warszawa336
71Jakusz-Gostomski Sławek1977M4FALUJĄCE BEBZUNY338
72Janiszewski Tomasz1977M4Ciechanowiec347
73Jaworski Waldemar1956M6Legionowo334
74Jędryszek Maciej1982M3Nowa Iwiczna339
75Jóźwik Paweł1985M3Wolanów342
76Kachel Ilona1980K3Wyszków336
77Kalata Paweł1975M4Warszawa334
78210Kalicka Małgorzata1985K3PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM342
79Kamińska Zuzanna2005KJWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI344
80Karczmarek Maciej1992M2Izabelin347
811030Karpiesiuk Hubert2005MJLOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM347
82709Karpiński Norbert1982M3Bike Fun Legionowo346
83Kasprzyszak Piotr1968M5Józefów333
84733Kayed Tarik1974M4NRF HENGST RACING339
85Kaźmierczak Marta1981K3Warszawa336
86Kita Marian1950M6Chełm337
87996Klaus Monika1979K4Piaseczno347
88870Klimek Mateusz1988M3Piaseczno336
89285Kłęk Piotr1973M4Warszawa334
90Kłudkiewicz Antonina1990K2Stare Babice334
91Kobus Waldemar1962M5RETRO STORK TEAM341
92976Koc Janusz1979M4Duczki333
93Kochanowski Sebastian1978M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki339
94Kołpaczyński Marcin1986M3Błonie343
95Komorowski Robert1973M4Warszawa339
961079Kopyt Jan1946M7Konstancin-Jeziorna336
97Kościk Łukasz1981M3MCP BIKE TEAM340
98Kowal Krzysztof1983M3Warszawa348
99Kowalik Paweł1966M5Skarżysko-Kamienna344
100233Kowalska Monika1981K3Warszawa334
101Kowalski Andrzej1978M4Świercze343
1022177Kowalski Bartłomiej1981M3Kampinos339
1031781Kozak Maryla1981K3MARCELI TEAM341
1041850Koziorowski Adam1979M4STRABAG BIKE TEAM340
105Kozłowski Piotr1990M2Radzymin341
106Koźmiński Dariusz1959M6Włocławek344
1071086Krasiński Ryszard1946M7Lipsko343
108Krawczyk Bartosz1986M3RETRO STORK TEAM345
109Królik Maciej1978M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM346
110Krupa Kazimierz1952M6RETRO STORK TEAM341
111Kruszewska Izabela1979K4Warszawa342
112Kryjak Grzegorz1970M4Stary Brus347
113Krzemiński Daniel1981M3Stare Grabie334
114Krzysztof Zygner1978M4Warszawa335
1151966Krzyżanowski Artur1966M5Warszawa334
116Kubik Wiktoria1999K2Słowiki Nowe332
117Kulesza Jarosław1976M4Białystok345
118Kurek Kamil1986M3Dobczyn348
119Kuszkowski Marek1984M3Milanówek344
120775Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta1978K4PLAY343
121784Laskowska Kamila1994K2Łask338
122Lipniacki Marek1982M3Kolechowice Folwark341
123Lipowski Marek1969M5Poznań342
124417Lis Adam1978M4Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik341
125Łapuć Edmund1948M7Białystok339
126Majewski Bartosz1975M4Warszawa332
127Majewski Krzysztof1979M4Pęcice Małe346
128Malec Piotr1992M2Warszawa348
129713Maliszewski Jerzy1966M5Warszawa343
130Mańka Janusz1972M4Skarżysko Kamienna340
131Mańkowski Marek1959M6Warszawa345
132160Marcinek Krzysztof1980M3PZU SPORT TEAM343
133Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1985M3Wołomin348
134635Mastalerz Piotr1968M5Julianów332
135Matysiak Patryk1985M3Kobyłka332
136Mazurek Grzegorz1981M3Warszawa344
1372602Meksuła Michał2004MJTEAM PKO BANK POLSKI341
1381625Miernik Michał1979M4Warszawa335
139Mikołajczyk Przemysław1975M4Wyszków341
1402100Milewska Paulina1987K3MCP BIKE TEAM334
141Mirka Albert1998M2Kozienice335
142Mirkowski Arkadiusz1973M4VICTORIA RADZYMIN341
143Mosiej Grzegorz2001M1Warszawa345
144Mucharski Krzysztof1994M2Warszawa336
145Nalepa Szymon1983M3Warszawa339
146Nguyen Robert1991M2Warszawa345
1472173Niklewicz Ewa1974K4ESKOM-HPE-1335
148Olędzki Piotr1971M4Piaseczno345
1491096Olszewski Marcin1983M3Kobyłka344
150Oszust Leszek1965M5Kraśnik343
151Pałka Magdalena1980K3Urszulin345
152Paradowski Waldemar1952M6TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI345
153Patyk Wiktor1985M3Warszawa346
154Piechna Błażej1982M3Warszawa340
155Piejko Dominik1978M4Warszawa346
156Pilniak Mariusz1979M4Warszawa334
157Piotrowski Robert1974M4Siematycze341
158Plich Anna1981K3Bełchatów346
159306Podgórska Karolina1990K2ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM340
160586Podgórski Sebastian1977M4ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM344
161Popek Artur1977M4lubartów339
1621059Poruszek Marta1971K4Warszawa332
1632265Przedpełski Robert1971M4Warszawa348
164Przepieść Kamila1984K3Warszawa335
165Pytlarz Łukasz1982M3Warszawa346
166Pytlik Łukasz1985M3MCP BIKE TEAM334
167Pyzara Michał1987M3Warszawa332
168Radzikowski Adam1996M2Ciecierzyn340
169Rogalski Marek1976M4Warszawa346
170547Rola-Janicki Robert1961M5MYBIKE.PL346
171Rosłon Jakub1990M2Zagościniec341
1721199Rowicki Wiesław1969M5Blizne Jaśnińskiego332
173Rozenblicki Mirosław1972M4Karczew334
174Ruchała Michał1984M3Brudzów344
175Ryciuk Rafał1982M3Twarogi Lackie337
176Sangho Sylwestr1991M2Warszawa340
177Schroder Steffen1978M4Piaseczno338
178Sędzik Szymon1976M4x345
179Siejka Artur1978M4Bytom
180Siwiec Hubert2002M1Olszewnica St.346
181Siwiec Robert1974M4Olszewnica St.347
182Siwiński Zdzisław1956M6Celestynów342
183Sławiński Arkadiusz1983M3Wołomin343
1842186Słowik Marek 1968M5Warszawa336
185Sobczak Aleksandra1994K2Góra346
186Sobolewski Krzysztof1973M4Warszawa332
1872130Sochacki Piotr1978M4Radzymin337
1881240Soszyński Wojtek1975M4PZU SPORT TEAM332
189Sotkiewicz Igor2002M1Nowa Iwiczna335
1902605Stanisławski Mateusz2004MJTEAM PKO BANK POLSKI337
191Starachowski Maciej1968M5Warszawa347
192Stefański Konrad1977M4Piaseczno333
1932700Sterczewski Paweł1970M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 336
194282Stępień Jakub2005MJDAMOVO BIKE TEAM342
195Strąk Tomasz1983M3Ciechocinek341
196Strzelecki Jakub1987M3VENEZIA MTB348
1974Sudnik Grzegorz1973M4Kobyłka345
198Surdyk Joanna1978K4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM348
1991616Szachna Leszek1976M4Serock346
200Szajewski Paweł1976M4Łomianki345
201Szokałczyk Wojciech2002M1Urszulin347
202Szulc Rafał1973M4Legionowo336
203Szymańczyk Mariusz1973M4Marki334
204Szymański Krzysztof1987M3Warszawa334
205Szynalski Michał1971M4Warszawa334
2062715Szypszak Anna1987K3Bike Fun Legionowo334
207204Ślusarczyk Maciej1968M5PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM332
208Świątek Artur1975M4Piaseczno332
209Świderski Przemysław1981M3Józefosław343
210648Świerszcz Tomasz1982M3Piaseczno339
211220ŚWIETLIK JAKUB2004MJNOWINKI347
2122178Tararuj Edyta1978K4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI343
213Tkaczyk Radek1985M3Warszawa340
214Tkaczyk Sylwia1988K3MYBIKE.PL347
2151127Tokarski Filip1973M4KOMO WERTEP341
216691Tokarzewski Bartłomiej1994M2Łomianki Dolne343
217218Tomaszewski Piotr1978M4Dąbrówka345
218Troinska Agnieszka1979K4Warszawa346
219Tuzin Łukasz1989M3Ząbki348
220988Wachnik Bożenna1954K5SUPER DROB332
221931Walburg Jarosław1965M5Jastrzębie335
22235Walczak Maciej1985M3Warszawa343
2231009Waligóra Adam1990M2Chotomów343
224320Wasiak Marta1977K4Stary Kraszew344
225Wasilewski Cezary1968M5Bielsk Podlaski345
226Waszczak Łukasz1983M3Wyszków336
227Wąsik Robert1978M4Warszawa343
228161Weiss Krzysztof1962M5Kraft Automotive Team338
229Wicherkiewicz Marcin1970M4Warszawa339
2301402Wierzbicki Paweł1981M3Chotomów339
2312168Winiarski Krzysztof1980M3Marki334
2321081Wiraszka Rafał1984M3INTRO-RAFTERBIKE TEAM332
233Wiśniakowski Jacek1968M5Piaseczno336
234Wiśniewski Jacek1980M3PD BIELSK334
235Włoszycka Magdalena1973K4Stare Babice332
236272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M3Koryciska345
237Wojnar Radosław1974M4Warszawa333
238Wojtkiewicz Jarosław1968M5Pruszków336
239Wolcendorf Edward1948M7Jakoobcycles BKK Team342
240Wójciak Jacek1973M4Zdzieszulice Dolne344
241Wrona Piotr1970M4Warszawa332
2422872Wrońska Zuzanna2004KJDAMOVO BIKE TEAM334
243Wróbel Szymon2004MJJózefów345
2442205Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA345
245Wysocki Bartłomiej1988M3Piaseczno333
246Wyszyński Paweł1981M3MORDULEC344
2471225Zaboklicka Aniela2002K1BIKE SALON TEAM341
248Zacharewicz Jacek1974M4Józefosław347
249Zakrzewski Maciej1977M4Warszawa344
250Zaremba Mateusz1993M2w341
2511474Zemła Anna1987K3Warszawa342
252Zieliński Dariusz1970M4Warszawa345
2531257Zienkiewicz Jan1946M7PATNET TEAM347
254Ziółek Sebastian1985M3Radom341
255Żarlińska Olga1992K2Warszawa335
256Żochowski Krzysztof1964M5Słupno333