7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.

POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 7 Zakres punktowy od 332 do 348

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1 Hart Dyke James1972M4x348
2Adamczyk Waldemar1976M4Warszawa339
3Aleksander Zieleniewicz1957M6Lutomiersk335
4Aleksiun Mirosław1973M4Warszawa338
5Amanowicz Piotr1983M3Radom346
6Antczak Radosław1970M5Warszawa342
7Antos Grzegorz1984M3Warszawa347
8Augustynowicz Paweł1969M5Warszawa340
9Bagnicki Dariusz1971M4TIMBUD TEAM336
10Baj Mateusz1975M4Góra Kalwaria343
11Baliński Ryszard1978M4Warszawa339
12Bartczak Łukasz1984M3Pęcice Małe335
13Bartosiak Tomasz1980M4Brwinów347
14Beczkowicz Michał1978M4Warszawa332
15Berestecki Grzegorz1967M5Friesoythe341
16Bieńkowski Maciej1971M4Warszawa347
17Błazucka Urszula1988K3Warszawa348
18Bobowski Robert1983M3Warszawa335
19Bogdańska Julia2004K1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI348
20Bogdański Jacek1959M6Halinów332
21Bogucki Zbigniew1946M7Topolina339
22Bolek Stanisław2002M1Nowa Iwiczna344
23Borowy Michał1979M4Józefosław333
24Bortniczuk Krzysztof1976M4SDC338
25Borzęcki Adam1972M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM343
26Brzostek Łukasz1985M3Stanisław Pierwszy346
27Busza Marcin1973M4Kraft Automotive Team338
28Charzyński Szymon1977M4Warszawa338
29Charzyński Wojciech1998M2Warszawa341
30Choinka Kuba1981M3Warszawa332
31Chustecki Wojtek1969M5Warszawa339
32Chwedorowicz Paweł1983M3DSV339
33Chwiej Karolina1983K3KOMOBIKE SCOTT347
34Cieślik Michał1987M3Wolskie343
35Czarnowski Robert1970M5Raszyn335
36Daleszak Adrian1979M4Sitkówka-Nowiny332
37Deja Magdalena1987K3Warszawa336
38Demiańczuk Maciej1979M4Warszawa346
39Dębowski Grzegorz1970M5Sulejówek346
40Dobosz Jakub1984M3Góra Kalwaria346
41Dobrzeniecki Piotr1994M2Wołomin337
42Domański Maciej1974M4Warszawa338
43Dzidek Marcin1990M3Warszawa337
44Dziemitko Piotr1986M3Warszawa332
45Dziub Paweł1978M4MILECHOWY MTB347
46Filipczyński Michał1981M3Warszawa346
47Florkowski Paweł1973M4Skawina338
48Frąckiewicz Marcin1976M4Bike Fun Legionowo346
49Gabryel Tomasz1980M4Otwock334
50Garbacz Paweł1986M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM348
51Garda Jarosław1988M3Chełm345
52Garula Szymon2004M1Łomianki Dolne335
53GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ1981M3LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU340
54Gaworski Dawid1988M3Warszawa333
55Gąsior Dominik2001M1Warszawa334
56Glinkowski Jerzy1969M5Warszawa342
57Głogowski Jerzy1958M6Warszawa345
58Głowacki Dawid1991M2Piotrków Trybunalski340
59Golan Bolesław1979M4Legionowo332
60Goszczyński Łukasz1983M3Komornica333
61GOZDEK AGNIESZKA1983K3LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU340
62Goździński Kacper2005MJLESZ GO ROGÓW337
63Goździński Paweł1955M6LESZ GO ROGÓW334
64Góral Piotr1956M6Józefosław332
65Grabarczyk Halina1959K5Warszawa342
66Grabarczyk Łukasz1990M3Warszawa344
67Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M4Łódź346
68Grudna Monika1982K3ALL TOP STAG TEAM337
69Grudziąż Rafał1981M3Warszawa332
70Grzegorzek Jan1996M2AK-SPED345
71Grzesik Marcin1973M4Grupa CHTMO346
72Guberska Aleksandra1993K2Warszawa345
73Hajbowicz Agnieszka1989K3STRABAG BIKE TEAM335
74Hann Jacek1999M2Warszawa339
75Heba Grzegorz1966M5Kobyłka345
76Hensoldt Roland1983M3Warszawa335
77Hofman Tomasz1964M5Kraft Automotive Team348
78Hyndza Mariusz1979M4Mielnik341
79Jabłonka Grzegorz1982M3Sosnowiec336
80Jacenko Maciej1976M4Warszawa336
81Jakusz-Gostomski Sławek1977M4FALUJĄCE BEBZUNY338
82Janiszewski Tomasz1977M4Ciechanowiec347
83Jankowski Wincenty1952M6Warszawa337
84Jaworski Waldemar1956M6Legionowo334
85Jędryszek Maciej1982M3Nowa Iwiczna339
86Jóźwik Paweł1985M3Wolanów342
87Kachel Ilona1980K4WYSZKÓW336
88Kalata Paweł1975M4Warszawa334
89Kamińska Zuzanna2005KJWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI344
90Karczmarek Maciej1992M2Izabelin347
91Karpiesiuk Hubert2005MJLOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM347
92Karpiński Norbert1982M3Bike Fun Legionowo346
93Kasprzyszak Piotr1968M5Józefów333
94Kayed Tarik1974M4NRF HENGST RACING339
95Kaźmierczak Marta1981K3Warszawa336
96Kita Marian1950M7Chełm337
97Klaus Monika1979K4Piaseczno347
98Klimek Mateusz1988M3Piaseczno336
99Kliś Jakub1985M3Józefów348
100Kłęk Piotr1973M4Warszawa334
101Kłudkiewicz Antonina1990K3Stare Babice334
102Kobus Waldemar1962M5RETRO STORK TEAM341
103Kochanowski Sebastian1978M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki339
104Kołpaczyński Marcin1986M3Błonie343
105Komorowski Robert1973M4Warszawa339
106Kopyt Jan1946M7Konstancin-Jeziorna336
107Kościk Łukasz1981M3MCP BIKE TEAM340
108Kowal Krzysztof1983M3Warszawa348
109Kowalik Paweł1966M5Skarżysko-Kamienna344
110Kowalski Andrzej1978M4Świercze343
111Kowalski Bartłomiej1981M3Kampinos339
112Kozak Maryla1981K3MARCELI TEAM341
113Kozłowski Piotr1990M3Radzymin341
114Koźmiński Dariusz1959M6Włocławek344
115Krasiński Ryszard1946M7Lipsko343
116Krawczyk Bartosz1986M3RETRO STORK TEAM345
117Królik Maciej1978M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM346
118Krupa Kazimierz1952M6RETRO STORK TEAM341
119Kruszewska Izabela1979K4Warszawa342
120Kryjak Grzegorz1970M5Stary Brus347
121Krystek Aleksandra1979K4Warszawa344
122Krzemiński Daniel1981M3Stare Grabie334
123Krzysztof Zygner1978M4Warszawa335
124Krzyżanowski Artur1966M5Warszawa334
125Kubik Wiktoria1999K2Słowiki Nowe332
126Kulesza Jarosław1976M4Białystok345
127Kurek Kamil1986M3Dobczyn348
128Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M5Warszawa344
129Kuszkowski Marek1984M3Milanówek344
130Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta1978K4PLAY334
131Lasek Piotr1974M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki346
132Laskowska Kamila1994K2Łask338
133Lipniacki Marek1982M3Kolechowice Folwark341
134Lipowski Marek1969M5Poznań342
135Lis Adam1978M4Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik341
136Lukas Patryk2002M1Otwock347
137Łapuć Edmund1948M7Białystok339
138Machula Mariusz1973M4Bike Fun Legionowo348
139Majewski Krzysztof1979M4Pęcice Małe346
140Malec Piotr1992M2Warszawa348
141Maliszewski Jerzy1966M5Warszawa343
142Mańka Janusz1972M4Skarżysko Kamienna340
143Mańkowski Marek1959M6Warszawa345
144Marcinek Krzysztof1980M4PZU SPORT TEAM336
145Marciniak Krzysztof1954M6ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL342
146Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1985M3Wołomin348
147Mastalerz Piotr1968M5Julianów332
148Matysiak Patryk1985M3Kobyłka332
149Mazurek Grzegorz1981M3Warszawa344
150Meksuła Michał2004M1TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI341
151Michnowska Katarzyna1987K3NRF HENGST RACING344
152Mikołajczyk Przemysław1975M4Wyszków341
153Milewska Paulina1987K3MCP BIKE TEAM334
154Mirka Albert1998M2Kozienice335
155Mirkowski Arkadiusz1973M4VICTORIA RADZYMIN341
156Mosiej Grzegorz2001M1Warszawa345
157Mrozik Marcin1991M2ATOLBIKE.PL334
158Mucharski Krzysztof1994M2Warszawa336
159Nalepa Szymon1983M3Warszawa339
160Nguyen Robert1991M2Warszawa345
161Niklewicz Ewa1974K4ESKOM-HPE-1335
162Olędzki Piotr1971M4Piaseczno345
163Olszewski Marcin1983M3Kobyłka344
164Oszust Leszek1965M5Kraśnik343
165Pałka Magdalena1980K4Urszulin345
166Patyk Wiktor1985M3Warszawa346
167Pergoł Edward1950M7Warszawa347
168Piechna Błażej1982M3Warszawa340
169Piejko Dominik1978M4Warszawa346
170Pilniak Mariusz1979M4Warszawa334
171Piotrowski Robert1974M4Siematycze341
172Plich Anna1981K3Bełchatów346
173Podgórska Karolina1990K3ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM332
174Podgórski Sebastian1977M4ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM335
175Popek Artur1977M4lubartów339
176Poruszek Marta1971K4Warszawa338
177Przedpełski Robert1971M4Warszawa348
178Przepieść Kamila1984K3Warszawa335
179Pytlarz Łukasz1982M3Warszawa346
180Pytlik Łukasz1985M3MCP BIKE TEAM334
181Pyzara Michał1987M3Warszawa332
182Radzikowski Adam1996M2Ciecierzyn340
183Rogalski Marek1976M4Warszawa346
184Rola-Janicki Robert1961M5MYBIKE.PL346
185Rosłon Jakub1990M3Zagościniec341
186Rowicki Wiesław1969M5Blizne Jaśnińskiego332
187Rozenblicki Mirosław1972M4Karczew334
188Ruchała Michał1984M3Brudzów344
189Rusin Bartosz1973M4Jabłonna343
190Ryciuk Rafał1982M3Twarogi Lackie337
191Sangho Sylwestr1991M2Warszawa340
192Sarnecki Marek1973M4WIELISZEW HERON TEAM343
193Schroder Steffen1978M4Piaseczno338
194Sędzik Szymon1976M4x345
195Siejka Artur1978M4Bytom
196Siwiec Hubert2002M1Olszewnica St.346
197Siwiec Robert1974M4Olszewnica St.347
198Siwiński Zdzisław1956M6Celestynów342
199Sławiński Arkadiusz1983M3Wołomin343
200Słowik Marek 1968M5Warszawa336
201Sobczak Aleksandra1994K2Góra346
202Sobolewski Krzysztof1973M4Warszawa332
203Socha Igor2003M1ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA343
204Soszyński Wojtek1975M4PZU SPORT TEAM332
205Sotkiewicz Igor2002M1Nowa Iwiczna335
206Stanisławski Mateusz2004M1TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI337
207Starachowski Maciej1968M5Warszawa347
208Stefański Konrad1977M4Piaseczno333
209Sterczewski Paweł1970M5NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 339
210Stępień Jakub2005MJDAMOVO BIKE TEAM342
211Strąk Tomasz1983M3Ciechocinek341
212Strzelecki Jakub1987M3VENEZIA MTB348
213Surdyk Joanna1978K4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM348
214Szachna Leszek1976M4Serock346
215Szajewski Paweł1976M4Łomianki345
216Szewczyk Benedykt1948M7PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI341
217Szokałczyk Wojciech2002M1Urszulin347
218Szulc Rafał1973M4Legionowo336
219Szymańczyk Mariusz1973M4Marki334
220Szymański Krzysztof1987M3Warszawa334
221Szymerski Paweł1969M5PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB335
222Szynalski Michał1971M4Warszawa334
223Ślusarczyk Maciej1968M5PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM332
224Świątek Artur1975M4Piaseczno332
225Świderski Przemysław1981M3Józefosław343
226Świerszcz Tomasz1982M3Piaseczno339
227ŚWIETLIK JAKUB2004M1NOWINKI347
228Tararuj Edyta1978K4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI343
229Tkaczyk Radek1985M3Warszawa340
230Tkaczyk Sylwia1988K3MYBIKE.PL347
231Tokarski Filip1973M4KOMO WERTEP341
232Tokarzewski Bartłomiej1994M2Łomianki Dolne343
233Tomaszewski Piotr1978M4Dąbrówka335
234Troinska Agnieszka1979K4Warszawa346
235Tuzin Łukasz1989M3Ząbki348
236Wachnik Bożenna1954K5SUPER DROB345
237Walburg Jarosław1965M5Jastrzębie335
238Walczak Paweł1988M3ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA335
239Waligóra Adam1990M3Chotomów343
240Wasiak Marta1977K4Stary Kraszew344
241Wasilewski Cezary1968M5Bielsk Podlaski345
242Waszczak Łukasz1983M3Wyszków336
243Wąsik Robert1978M4Warszawa343
244Weiss Krzysztof1962M5Kraft Automotive Team338
245Wicherkiewicz Marcin1970M5Warszawa339
246Wierzbicki Paweł1981M3Chotomów339
247Winiarski Krzysztof1980M4Marki334
248Wiraszka Rafał1984M3INTRO-RAFTERBIKE TEAM347
249Wiśniakowski Jacek1968M5Piaseczno336
250Wiśniewski Jacek1980M4PD BIELSK334
251Włoszycka Magdalena1973K4Stare Babice332
252Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M3Koryciska339
253Wojnar Radosław1974M4Warszawa333
254Wojtkiewicz Jarosław1968M5Pruszków336
255Wolcendorf Edward1948M7Jakoobcycles BKK Team342
256Woźniak Marcin1976M4Warszawa334
257Wójciak Jacek1973M4Zdzieszulice Dolne344
258Wrona Piotr1970M5Warszawa332
259Wrońska Zuzanna2004K1DAMOVO BIKE TEAM334
260Wróbel Szymon2004M1Józefów345
261Wrzesiński Adam1984M3FIZJO - FIT339
262Wysocki Bartłomiej1988M3Piaseczno333
263Wyszyński Paweł1981M3MORDULEC344
264Zaboklicka Aniela2002K1BIKE SALON TEAM341
265Zacharewicz Jacek1974M4Józefosław347
266Zajączkowski Michał1979M4Warszawa348
267Zakrzewski Maciej1977M4Warszawa Wilanów344
268Zaremba Mateusz1993M2w341
269Zduniak Sylwia1984K3MYBIKE.PL338
270Zemła Anna1987K3Warszawa342
271Zieliński Dariusz1970M5Warszawa345
272Ziółek Sebastian1985M3Radom341
273Żarlińska Olga1992K2Warszawa335
274Żochowski Krzysztof1964M5Słupno333
275Żurawski Paweł1990M3Karczew348