7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 7 Zakres punktowy od 332 do 348

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
11813Adamczyk Waldemar1976M4LIRENE BIKE TEAM335
2Aleksander Zieleniewicz1957M6ALA TEAM335
3Aleksiun Mirosław1973M4PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM338
4680Andrzejczuk Katarzyna1971K4BIKE SALON TEAM346
51524Baj Mateusz1975M4Góra Kalwaria339
61022Bartczak Łukasz1984M3Pęcice Małe335
71153Błazucka Urszula1988K3CNC WARSZAWA BLAZE TECHNOLOGY348
81488Bobowski Robert1983M3Warszawa337
92080Bogdanowicz Kamil1982M3Zielonka332
101232Borowy Michał1979M3Józefosław333
113Busza Marcin1973M4Kraft Automotive Team346
122305Choinka Kuba1981M3Warszawa332
13294Chustecki Wojtek1969M4Warszawa339
14798Cieślik Michał1987M3Wolskie343
151888Cygański Paweł1983M3MCP Bike Team338
161920Cykman Maciej1976M4HUSARIA LC Elektronik345
17516Cywiński Marcin1983M3TS MERAN OTWOCK347
182032Czarnowski Robert1970M4LOTTO335
19474Dąbroś Łukasz1980M3DEUTSCHE BANK POLSKA334
201239Dobies Tomasz1979M3Aleksandrów Łódzki348
211523Dobosz Jakub1984M3Góra Kalwaria338
22322Dulz Marcin1980M3RB Riders333
23559Dzideczek Tomasz1968M5Józefów338
241413Dzidek Marcin1990M2DSV337
251384Dziemitko Piotr1986M3Warszawa332
261372Ferski Andrzej1952M6AGR PŁOŃSK339
27Florczak Kamil1985M3Open Bike Team336
28Florkowski Paweł1973M4Skawina338
291921Gapisz Marcin1985M3HUSARIA LC Elektronik333
301927Garda Jarosław1988M3LIDER TEAM345
312203Garula Szymon2004MJBike Concept335
322465Gaworski Dawid1988M3PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM333
332103Glinkowski Jerzy1969M4CTS czaja training system342
341545Gliński Rafał1978M4Warbud-wartobudować336
351958Głogowski Jerzy1958M6Retro BikeAcademy.pl345
361172Głowacki Dawid1991M2Piotrków Trybunalski340
372324Goszczyński Łukasz1983M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM333
38246Gramann Andrzej1949M6WIELISZEW HERON TEAM340
39930Gruca Marcin1976M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM342
401432Grudziąż Rafał1981M3RIDE43team332
411519Gutkowski Szymon1982M3JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM339
421554Heba Grzegorz1966M5Kobyłka345
431263Hensoldt Roland1983M3HPE ESKOM335
441127Jałowiecki Piotr1982M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki338
451311Jasek Krzysztof1974M4Warszawa333
461129Jaworski Waldemar1956M6Kliwer Bike Team334
47493Jedynak Jakub1973M4LeSz Go ! Rogów343
481679Jędryszek Maciej1982M3Nowa Iwiczna339
491627Jóźwik Paweł1985M3Wolanów336
50513Kachel Ilona1980K3KK Catena Wyszków336
511115Kachel Ilona1980K3KK Catena Wyszków336
52326Kalata Paweł1975M4Warszawa334
53652Kamińska Anna1983K3Wodociągi Warszawskie348
541491Kasprzyszak Piotr1968M5HPE ESKOM333
551290Kiermasz Wojciech1984M3Warszawa341
561934Kita Marian1950M6Chełm337
571355Kłęk Piotr1973M4Warszawa348
58Kłudkiewicz Antonina1990K2IFON KOLARZ KLUB334
5989Kobus Cezary1973M4DRUŻYNA TVN336
60Kobus Waldemar1962M5RETRO STORK TEAM341
612049Kokoszka Paweł1986M3Warszawa343
62Kołakowski Tomasz1994M2Legionowo344
631160Kołpaczyński Marcin1986M3Błonie343
642046Kowal Krzysztof1983M3e-point bike team348
651548Kowalczyk Michal1981M34M Team344
662188Kowalczyk Zbigniew1969M4Nowy Krępiec342
67128Kowalski Andrzej1978M4Smurfit Kappa Adventures Team343
68313Kowalski Bartłomiej1981M3Kampinos339
692400Kozak Tadeusz1951M6MARCELI TEAM341
701140Koziorowski Adam1979M3STRABAG BIKE TEAM334
71Kozłowski Piotr1990M2Radzymin341
722014Koźmiński Dariusz1959M5Włocławek344
73Krupa Kazimierz1952M6RETRO STORK TEAM341
741335Kruszewska Izabela1979K3Velmar Viridian Polska Team337
751827Kryjak Grzegorz1970M4Stary Brus347
76Krzysztof Zygner1978M4Absolute Bikes Team335
77499Kubik Wiktoria1999K1Wysportowani Racing Team332
78Kulesza Jarosław1976M4Białystok345
792401Kupis Piotr1981M3Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa344
801968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M5Warszawa342
811693Kuszkowski Marek1984M3Milanówek344
821002Lemieszek Sławomir1959M5Warszawa341
83Lipniacki Marek1982M3Kolechowice Folwark341
841532Lipowiecki Bogusław1960M5COMPAS Bike Team 347
85427Lipowski Marek1969M4BNP Paribas342
861188Lipowski Marek1969M4BNP Paribas342
87104Majewski Krzysztof1979M3Pęcice Małe346
881229Malec Piotr1992M2Warszawa348
89248Małolepszy Janusz1970M4RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT348
901684Mańka Janusz1972M4KAMARO SPORT LINE341
912811Marcelewicz Barbara1978K4MARCELI TEAM342
92442Marciniak Krzysztof1954M6Absolute Bikes Team347
93Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1985M3NASZ BIKE TEAM348
941256Martinowski Marek1980M3Mota Engil CE332
95Matuszewicz Agata1984K3Warszawa340
96Matysiak Patryk1985M3NO NAME332
971132Matysiuk Radosław1986M3PSG347
98637Mazurek Grzegorz1981M3Warszawa333
99Mikołajczyk Przemysław1975M4Mad Moose341
1001227Miszczuk Piotr1971M4Nadarzyn333
1011107Mosiej Grzegorz2001M1Warszawa345
1021923Myszkowski Bartek1976M4HUSARIA LC Elektronik337
103844Nalepa Szymon1983M3IM-POSSIBLE TEAM339
1041966Nasiłowski Jarosław1966M5WAWA BIKE TEAM343
105672Nguyen Robert1991M2IBOX Mała Liga Cycling Team345
106293Nieciecki Robert1972M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM335
107688Niemyjski Jarosław1983M3Bike Fun Legionowo347
108886Nowak Seweryn1986M3MCP Bike Team344
1092024Opala Marcin1991M2Rybie341
1102111Orłowska Dorota1991K2WIELISZEW HERON TEAM339
1112060Ostrowski Jarosław1972M4Ząbki340
112373Oszust Leszek1965M5Erkado RT Kraśnik343
1131925Ośka Dawid1978M4HUSARIA LC Elektronik340
1142161Pałka Magdalena1980K3WOLNOŚĆ ENDROFINOM345
1151490Patyk Wiktor1985M3HPE ESKOM346
116134Pergoł Edward1950M6Warszawa332
11779Petryczko Igor1979M3T4B Team345
118366Piejko Dominik1978M4Warszawa346
1191291Pietrasik Elżbieta1985K3Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team343
120453Pilniak Mariusz1979M3Venezia MTB334
121498Piskozub Jarosław1989M2Wysportowani Racing Team339
1221165Plich Anna1981K3Bełchatów338
123656Pluciński Piotr1976M4Wodociągi Warszawskie342
1241665Popek Artur1977M4lubartów339
125334Popis Maciej1978M4TS MERAN OTWOCK339
1261245Poterek Sławomir1976M4Komorów347
127759Praszczałek Hanna2001K1Dynamik - ART338
1281322Przepieść Kamila1984K3The Luzers335
129Radzikowski Adam1996M2Ciecierzyn340
130Regulski Łukasz2003MJPickPack Cycling Team348
131626Rogalski Marek1976M4Warszawa346
1322612Rok Robert1980M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI342
1332530Rosłon Jakub1990M2Zerwani z łańcucha342
134658Ruciński Grzegorz1975M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE333
135848Rusin Bartosz1973M4HEIDELBERG BIKE TEAM339
136632Rybicki Artur1978M4PWPW RACING TEAM348
137731Seliga Marcin1978M4Warszawa342
138699Sidorowicz Dawid1976M4Bike Fun Legionowo338
1391444Siwiec Hubert2002M1Plik Team346
1401445Siwiec Robert1974M4Plik Team347
141780Skorek Janusz1956M6Warszawa339
142813Sławiński Arkadiusz1983M3OMIDA Cyclo Team343
143636Sobala Arnold1990M2Warszawa346
1442901Sobczak Aleksandra1994K2WIELISZEW HERON TEAM346
14544Socha Igor2003MJZerwani z łańcucha344
1462706Sopińska Patrycja1983K3Warszawa339
147638Sotkiewicz Igor2002M1Nowa Iwiczna335
148528Stanek Tomasz1980M3Józefosław347
1492639Stanisławski Mateusz2004MJTEAM PKO BANK POLSKI343
1501459Stefański Konrad1977M4Piaseczno333
15126Stola Paweł1975M4Warszawa348
152371Szajewski Paweł1976M4Łomianki345
1531824Szokałczyk Wojciech2002M1Urszulin347
154401Szulim Piotr1980M3POLSTAR DOORS TEAM340
1551435Szymańczyk Mariusz1973M4Marki334
1561079Szymański Rafał1981M3Zerwani z łańcucha335
1572715Szypszak Anna1987K3Warszawa346
1581526Świątek Artur1975M4Piaseczno332
1591342Świderski Przemysław1981M3Józefosław343
1602047Talmont Piotr1980M3Warszawa345
1612178Tararuj Edyta1978K4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI333
162832Tkaczyk Radek1985M3Warszawa340
163535Tkaczyk Sylwia1988K3MYBIKE.PL347
1641651Tota Krzysztof1971M4Zielonka335
1651109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M3Absolute Bikes Team344
1661216Wachnik Bożenna1954K5BIKE SALON TEAM338
1672622Walczak Maciej1985M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI345
1681257Waligóra Adam1990M2Chotomów343
169584Walkiewicz Tomasz1977M4BIKE SALON TEAM333
1702153Warzywoda Jakub1989M2Warszawa343
1712194Wasil Magdalena1983K3Lublin344
172Waszczak Łukasz1983M3Mad Moose336
173696Weiss Krzysztof1962M5Kraft Automotive Team347
1741114Więcek Piotr1975M4BNP Paribas346
175379Włazałek Mariusz1974M4Stanwex II TEAM346
176705Wojciechowska Weronika2003KJKK Catena Wyszków338
177Wojnar Radosław1974M4PUNK PARROT333
1781807Woźniak Marcin1976M4Warszawa334
1791568Wójcicki Michal1977M4Warszawa344
1801367Wójcik Piotr1973M4Łomianki332
181841Wrona Piotr1970M4KK CYKLON WARSZAWA332
18240Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M4Zerwani z łańcucha348
1831809Wysocki Grzegorz1957M6LIRENE BIKE TEAM347
1842045Zacharewicz Jacek1974M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM347
185337Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M5Wyględy335
18694Zduniak Sylwia1984K3MYBIKE.PL343
1871446Ziółek Sebastian1985M3Radom341