7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 8 Zakres punktowy od 311 do 331

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1221ADAMCZYK MARCIN1997M2Nowinki329
2Adaszek Michał1983M3Piaseczno325
3Agier Paweł1955M6Brójce311
4Ambroziak Katarzyna1978K4Płock314
52143Antczak Radosław1970M4Warszawa328
6Babiarz Arkadiusz1976M4Warszawa328
7Bachniak Katarzyna1984K3Częstochowa318
8Balkowski Robert1981M3Prasnysz319
9Bartosiak Katarzyna1984K3ONBIKES329
10616Bednarz Robert1974M4Warszawa329
11Berezowski Andrzej1979M4Warszawa328
12Bertowski Mirosław1953M6Warszawa313
13871Bogdański Jacek1959M6W. Duchnowski314
14Bogusz Tomasz1980M3BOELS RENTAL330
15Bojanowski Michał1965M5Opoczno319
16Borkowski Wojciech1951M6Warszawa322
17Borys Ewa1976K4MCP BIKE TEAM314
182200Bralski Piotr1984M3HOT WHEELS311
19219Brinken Mariusz1992M2Bogatki313
20Chądzyński Marek1974M4Warszawa312
21Chyba Jakub1985M3Warszawa329
22Cioroch Marek1967M5Warszawa328
23Complak Adam1987M3Warszawa328
24838Czereczon Sebastian1991M2ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM324
25Danielewicz Tomasz1976M4Józefosław321
26Darłak Grzegorz1993M2Ząbki326
27970Dąbroś Łukasz1980M3DEUTSCHE BANK TEAM328
28Dąbrowski Jarosław1970M4STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team321
29Dąbrowski Marcin1975M4Warszawa324
30Dąbrowski Ryszard1951M6Kobyłka327
31Dobosz Dorota1981K3Warszawa314
32Domański Konrad1984M3Warszawa320
33441DYBEK JAROSŁAW1968M5ASTANA - WARSZAWA330
34Dykalska Martyna2003K1Rypin319
35199Dylewski Hubert1982M3Warszawa325
36853Dymek Stanisław1954M6PTT Delta324
37597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M4Warszawa314
38Figatowska Agata1980K3Nowy Duninów311
391101Gago Marcin1977M4KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM328
40Galas Maciej1992M2Pruszków327
41Gapczyński Adrian1997M2Warszawa331
42Gąsecki Bartosz1994M2Płock317
43Glinicki Damian1996M2Ząbki329
44851Gliński Szymon2004MJWARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC327
45Gołębiewski Paweł1981M3Płońsk321
46Goszczyński Robert1971M4Kobyłka323
47Góral Piotr1956M6Józefosław330
481351Gramann Andrzej1949M7WIELISZEW HERON TEAM327
49Grodecka Aleksandra1990K2Warszawa324
50Gruca Karolina1977K4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM325
51Gruca Marcin1976M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM322
52Hofman Iga1989K3Warszawa315
53Iłowiecki Mateusz1988M3Warszawa329
54226Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954M6TEAM SPORT-STATION.PL318
551015Jarocki Leszek1977M4Legionowo312
56Jasek Krzysztof1974M4Warszawa324
57Jaskóła Przemysław1974M4Warszawa331
58Jesiołowski Robert1970M4Warszawa324
59Jędrzejczuk Tomasz1979M4Warszawa325
60Juszczak Tomasz1972M4Jabłonna327
61Kacperski Przemysław1985M3Płock317
62Kaczmarczyk Oskar1987M3Warszawa325
63Kamińska Maria1960K5Nowosiedliny314
64Kania Sebastian1980M3Warszawa314
65Karecki Wojciech1981M3Józefosław328
66128KARNASZEWSKI ADAM1985M3SIEMIATYCZE328
67Katarzyna Deptuka1982K3KK24H314
68Kąkiel Agata1987K3Warszawa322
69842Kiraga Marcin1979M4Boża Wola324
70Kisiel Zbigniew1947M7Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski318
71Kmoch Mariusz1980M3Wyszków319
72280Kobus Ireneusz1977M4Warszawa329
73Kolasiński Antoni2004MJRozalin331
74Kołodziej Michał1976M4Radonie324
75Kondracki Michał1983M3Warszawa315
76Konieczny Adam 1986M3Płock331
77Konopka Piotr1978M4Lublin330
78Kopczyński Arkadiusz1984M3Łódź317
79Kopeć Grzegorz1974M4Warszawa324
802313Kopp Przemysław1969M5PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM324
81Kotwas Robert1973M4Nieporęt312
82151Kowalski Jacek1954M6Jakoobcycles BKK Team313
83Kowalski Michał1971M4Warszawa317
84Kozak Tadeusz1951M6Warszawa320
85Krasiński Ryszard1946M7Lipsko331
86Kruk Donat1955M6Gdańsk319
87849Krzyślak Arkadiusz1972M4Warszawa316
88Kubicki Janusz1977M4Kielce318
89Kulesza Michał1971M4Warszawa329
90Kurowski Marek1961M5Warszawa312
91Kurowski Tomasz1977M4Otwock318
92775Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta1978K4PLAY317
93843Lasek Piotr1974M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki331
94Laskowski Paweł1989M3Pasek314
95213Lemieszek Sławomir1959M6Warszawa318
96Lenarska-Praljak Agata1982K3POLSKI KLUB MTB325
9753Leoniuk Mateusz1999M2PGR SIEMIATYCZE330
98Lepa Andrzej1974M4Grodzisk Mazowiecki315
99Lipiński Eugeniusz1954M6Bielsk Podlaski330
100Luchowski Jarosław1974M4Warszawa331
101Łapiński Grzegorz1982M3Warszawa322
102Łyjak Marek1959M6Warszawa315
103Maćkowski Radosław1979M4Warszawa326
104Madej Michał1987M3Warszawa325
105Magierski Paweł1983M3Ząbki327
106Malejczyk Łukasz1984M3Warszawa323
107Małysz Katarzyna1986K3Legionowo324
108Mańkowski Bogdan1967M5Włocławek316
109160Marcinek Krzysztof1980M3PZU SPORT TEAM321
110Martinowski Marek1980M3MOTA-ENGIL BIKE330
1111105Matwiejczuk Mateusz1994M2Warszawa324
112Mętrak Marcin1985M3Józefów331
1131017Michalska Edyta1979K4Warszawa321
1141625Miernik Michał1979M4Warszawa325
115Mikuła Adam1983M3MCP BIKE TEAM315
116Mikuła Sylwia1985K3MCP BIKE TEAM322
117Milewski Tomasz1982M3Marki315
118Mińkowski Krzysztof1977M4Działki314
119Moszyński Piotr1973M4Warszawa313
120Mroczkowski Mirosław1950M6Warszawa312
121Mrozik Marcin1991M2FOR FUN CYCLING320
122Muranowicz Daniel1986M3Warszawa327
123561Napora Karol1973M4Warszawa330
124293Nieciecki Robert1972M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM331
125Niklewicz Ewa1974K4ESKOM-HPE-1327
126Nowak Kamil2004MJWłocławek314
127Nowak Szymon2003M1Warszawa315
128Obidziński Paweł1958M6Warszawa322
129Obst Anna1972K4Zamość324
130Okuljar Aleksandra1984K3Warszawa320
131Oleksiak Marcin1981M3Wołomin318
132Oleksiak Mieczysław1952M6Pomiechówek321
133Olszewski Mariusz1981M3Piastów319
134Olszewski Paweł1973M4Serock321
135Osipov Paweł1987M3Gurówko314
136Palonka Jan2004MJMarki324
137Palonka Robert1972M4Marki326
138Pawelczyk Magdalena1991K2Ojrzeń311
139Pawlak Zofia1963K5Karczew320
140Pazdan Piotr1972M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI318
141Perycz Agnieszka1989K3Warszawa331
142Pękała Alicja1990K2Urszulin315
143Piasecki Piotr1975M4Husaria LC Elektronik315
144Pieczyński Mariusz1976M4Nowa Wieś331
145Pieniak Jakub2004MJWarszawa314
146Pietrasik Elżbieta1985K3Geodetic Team331
147Piotrowski Ryszard1969M5Legionowo318
148Piwko Marcin1980M3Zagościniec326
149Pociask Adam1972M4Nowa Wieś317
150306Podgórska Karolina1990K2ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM323
151586Podgórski Sebastian1977M4Warszawa315
152Podleśny Michał1982M3Wołomin311
153Podlewski Piotr1980M3Warszawa328
154Polakiewicz Mateusz1991M2Warszawa328
155Psut Daniel1989M3Warszawa321
156Puławski Radosław1986M3Warszawa312
157Puź Grażyna1985K3Warszawa317
158Rachański Grzegorz1986M3Warszawa312
159Radwański Emil2003M1Warszawa321
160Radzyński Piotr1988M3Piaseczno321
161Rafalski Piotr1989M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki318
1621215Raszewski Robert1975M4Warszawa311
163Rój-Karkowska Agata1979K4Płock314
164Ruciński Radek1972M4Warszawa329
16561Rutkowski Grzegorz1965M5Warszawa322
166Sajna Marian1950M6Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki317
167Sakowski Jan1948M7Nisko330
168780Sakowski Jan1948M7Nisko315
169Sawicki Adam1986M3Warszawa312
170Seferyniak Marzena1977K4Warszawa313
171Seliga Przemysław1975M4Warszawa322
1721502Siekut Adam1981M3METTLER TOLEDO331
173809Sitarski Michał1978M4Warszawa331
174Skierkowski Rafał1971M4Konstancin-Jeziorna317
175Słotwiński Michał1985M3Warszawa321
176Sobczak Roland2004MJPłock326
177Sobecki Marcin1971M4Kanie321
178Sobkowiak Agnieszka1974K4Warszawa328
179Solarski Wojciech1966M5Mikówiec329
180Stachowicz Jacek1970M4Granica324
181Stanek Tomasz1988M3Warszawa328
18263Stanisławska Edyta1972K4BŁOTO321
1831500Stanisławski Filip1979M4MCP BIKE TEAM324
184Starzyński Jarosław1982M3Chełm314
185Staszczak Sława1975K4Kampinos317
186731Stefańska Elżbieta1977K4Piaseczno325
187Stępień Łukasz1986M3Parszów326
188Stosiak Paweł1975M4Lipków330
189594Stradowska Natalia1997K2Łomianki325
190Strzelecki Dawid1985M3Otwock325
1911507Szczaniecka Karolina1980K3METTLER TOLEDO314
192Szczepaniak Andrzej1974M4Rogów326
193Szczepanik Piotr1974M4Konstancin-Jeziorna324
194Szewczyk Jakub1983M3Warszawa325
195Szpatowski Michał1974M4Milanówek317
196Szumielewicz Jerzy1982M3Kobyłka318
197Szwaj Piotr1981M3Warszawa326
198Szyl Marek1978M4Warszawa323
199Szymański Igor2005MJWarszawa
200Szymański Łukasz1981M3MCP BIKE TEAM320
201Szymański Rafał1981M3Teresin317
202Szymański Rafał1975M4Warszawa312
203145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M4Warszawa317
204Ślusarczyk Mariola1970K4Warszawa314
205Świętoniowski Tomasz1987M3Ząbki328
206588Tkacz Tomasz1987M3Żyrardów313
207Tomaszewski Piotr1978M4Dąbrówka316
208218Tomaszewski Piotr1978M4Dąbrówka324
209Tosiek Wojciech1982M3Turka325
210Trojanowski Arkadiusz1987M3Warszawa322
211448TRYBOSZEWICZ WOJCIECH1972M4TRYBEK TEAM330
212Turczyński Grzegorz1974M4Janówek Pierwszy330
213Tusień Mikołaj1999M2Kobyłka318
214Tworek Paweł1979M4Warszawa315
215Walburg Jarosław1965M5Jastrzębie313
216Walenciak Paweł1980M3Warszawa317
217184Walicki Robert1985M3Bobrowiec326
218Wałek Piotr1972M4Warszawa327
219Wierzchowski Paweł1964M5Warszawa324
220Więckowski Krzysztof1961M5Wołomin330
221Więckowski Krzysztof1961M5ODKRYWCY TAURUS326
222856Wiśniewska Dominika2003K1Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki314
223Wiśniewski Arkadiusz1970M4Marki330
224Wodzyński Rafał1983M3Warszawa331
225272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M3Koryciska330
226566WOJTKIEWICZ Jarek1968M5PRUSZKÓW317
227Wolny Małgorzata1980K3Warszawa329
228106Woźniak Marcin1976M4Warszawa312
229428Wójcik Piotr1973M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 320
230Wronka Artur1969M5Lublin317
2312872Wrońska Zuzanna2004KJDAMOVO BIKE TEAM319
232Wszeborowski Sebastian1987M3Góra Kalwaria325
2331026Wszoła Kamil2004MJWarszawa311
234Wyczółkowska Elżbieta1967K5Puławy318
235Wydziałkiewicz Szymon1999M2Serock322
236Wysocki Leszek1976M4Michałów-Grabina327
237Zaborski Piotr1976M4Chełm316
238476Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M5555 TEAM320
239475ZAGAJEWSKI Patryk1991M2555 TEAM324
240863Ząbczyński Paweł1992M2Warszawa312
241Zygmunt Ireneusz1977M4Osowiec328