7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 8 Zakres punktowy od 311 do 331

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Banaszewski Józef1948M7Białystok327
2377Baranowski Ryszard1946M7NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 320
3Barański Paweł1992M2DSV323
4Bartczak Łukasz1984M3Pęcice Małe316
5Bielecki Cezary1984M3Otwock321
6Bieniek Baltazar1989M2Warszawa315
7Biernacki Tadeusz1939M7Warszawa322
8317Borys Ewa1976K4MCP Bike Team327
9Bożyczko Dawid1974M4Warszawa316
10Bregier Wiktor1997M2Akademia Ruchu Płock328
11Brząkalski Andrzej1985M3Murzynowo329
12Bula Jacek1984M3Małkinia Górna320
13Bylicki Maciej1977M4Warszawa314
14Cackowski Robert1976M4Żabieniec314
15Czabok Elżbieta1971K4Warszawa317
16Czajka Wojciech1979M3Góraszka320
17315Damian Matyszczak2001M1Klub Kenko321
18Danielewicz Tomasz1976M4Józefosław324
19Dobosz Dorota1981K3WAWA BIKE TEAM313
20Dobosz Jakub1984M3Karolina321
21112Dorsz Maciej2001M1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM317
22Drewniak Michał1982M3KPMG Bike Team316
23Duda Damian1978M4KSIĄŻENICE326
24Dudzik Michał1979M3U&M WR328
25Dudzik Urszula1975K4U&M WR314
26Dunikowski Piotr1987M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki318
27Dzieciuchowicz Adam1992M2EST Team319
28Engelmayer Andrzej1964M5Ustanów323
29Fisiak Jakub1978M4Warszawa324
3096Florczak Arkadiusz1993M2Open Bike Team319
31Furkałowski Michał1993M2Wrocław327
32Gaworski Dawid1988M3PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM312
33Gołębiewski Adam1993M2KROSS STAFF TEAM330
34Gomoła-Paradowska Anna1983K3Kraft Automotive Team329
35Górak Dawid1979M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI314
36Gruba Przemysław1973M4KC ODJAZD LUBLIN315
37Gurczyński Damian1988M3Parzeń328
38Gwizdała Rafał1977M4Duchnów324
39Heba Grzegorz1966M5Kobyłka324
40Iwański Grzegorz1982M3Długosiodło321
41Jaczewska Jolanta1976K4WAWA BIKE TEAM316
42Janicki Adrian1975M4Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin328
43Jedynak Jakub1975M4LeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS330
44Jeziorski Sławomir1977M4Warszawa324
45Jędrzejczuk Tomasz1979M3Warszawa329
46Jóźwik Magdalena1992K2Ząbki325
47Kado Barbara1963K5WIELISZEW HERON TEAM313
48Kado Magdalena1990K2WIELISZEW HERON TEAM326
49Kado Teresa1974K4WIELISZEW HERON TEAM311
50Kamiński Mariusz1974M4ESKA TEAM314
51Kania Sebastian1980M3DRUŻYNA TVN318
52Kaźmierczak Bartłomiej1976M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI329
53Kesler Krzysztof1969M4WAWA BIKE TEAM330
54Kisiel Zbigniew1947M7Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski321
55Klimaszewski Mariusz1977M4Turowo330
56Kokoszko Rafał1992M2Małkinia Górna323
57Kołodziejczyk Marcin1989M2Warszawa320
58Kornas Sebastian1974M4Konstancin-Jeziorna312
59Kostrzewa Tomasz1976M4Radzymin317
60Kościk Łukasz1981M3Marki319
61Kotliński Sławomir1972M4roltman.pl323
6251Kowalski Jacek1954M6Absolute Bikes Team325
63Kowalski Urban1976M4Lublin322
64Krajza Ireneusz1957M6T4B Bike Team319
65Krawczyk Dawid2003MJRaz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team324
66Krawczyk Jakub1985M3Radom322
67Krawczyk Paweł1982M3Decathlon Team313
68Krupa Paweł1967M5Płock313
69Krzysztof Krzyżewski1975M4CENTURION MTB TEAM320
7091Kubik Wiktoria1999K1KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE322
71Kuciej Zbigniew1975M4Legionowo316
72Kulikowski Piotr1977M4Janów330
73Legencki Mariusz1968M5Ząbki320
74Leśniewska Joanna1976K4LeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS325
75Leśniewski Michał1979M3Otwock327
76Lewiński BArtosz1989M2Warszawa319
77Lisiak Jacek1973M4Płock331
78Łasiński Piotr1969M4Łasiaki Team318
79Marchelski Piotr1984M3Warszawa327
80Marcinowska Sandra1987K3MGG Dobry Kurs Team322
81Marszał Jacek1964M5Jasienica327
82Mastalerz Piotr1968M5Julianów319
83Matuszak Andrzej1957M6Warszawa315
8421Matuszewicz Agata1984K3Warszawa330
8580Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M4Kobyłka327
86Miernik Michał1979M3Warszawa323
87Milczarek Bartłomiej1982M3Warszawa326
88Mirka Albert1998M2KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE324
89Mitura Rafał1981M3WAWA BIKE TEAM312
90Moskal Arkadiusz1973M4Astmatycznie Grubasy327
91Mrozik Marcin1991M2Baran Cycling Team328
92Muranowicz Daniel1986M3WAWA BIKE TEAM328
93Mzyk Elżbieta1975K4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM315
94Nagengast Johann1969M4Warszawa312
95Nasierowski Michał1978M4Warszawa331
96163Nieciecki Robert1972M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM327
97Niklewicz Ewa1974K4HPE-ESKOM-Whistle330
98Nowak Marcin1974M4Radzio klub314
99Ochman Arkadiusz1981M3Warszawa311
100Ogonowski Paweł1986M3Warszawa322
101Oleksiak Arkadiusz1980M3Rząśnik320
102Oleksiak Marcin1981M3DSV313
103Olesiejuk PAweł1986M3Warszawa318
104Olszewski Mariusz1981M3ORIFLAME CYCLING TEAM323
105Opala Marcin1991M2Rybie314
106Ostrowski Tomasz1982M3Warszawa326
107Oszkiel Jakub2001M1Seroki- Parcela325
108Oszkiel Łukasz1998M2Seroki-Parcela312
109Paciorek Robert1974M4Radzymin325
110Paluchiewicz Szymon1976M4REXONA MTB TEAM328
111154Paradowski Waldemar1952M6TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI330
112Pasternak Wojciech1982M3Warszawa321
113153Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI331
114Pazdan Piotr1972M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI322
115Pezowicz Rajmund1976M4Warszawa316
116Piekarski Paweł1964M5PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 330
117Pietrasik Elżbieta1985K3MGG Dobry Kurs Team330
118Pilniak Mariusz1979M3Venezia MTB322
119Pindral Krzysztof1960M5Łomianki316
120185Piskorek Maciej1985M3Equitone328
121Płudowska Małgorzata1980K3KPMG Bike Team318
122Popłoński Zbigniew1972M4Decathlon Team311
123Prejs Justyna1982K3TS MERAN OTWOCK327
124Przybysz Sebastian1976M4Alltop Stag Team320
125Przygoda Marek1961M5Legionowo326
126Puczkowski Dariusz1970M4Red InGo MTB Team324
127Pyś Adrian1988M3ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM319
128Pytlarczyk Tomasz1978M4Warszawa315
129Rach Serge1965M5VELVETVELO320
130260Rekiel Łukasz1990M2Puławy322
131Romaniv Piotr1955M6TIMBUD TEAM314
132Roszuk-Suszycka Daria1982K3Warszawa313
133Ruciński Grzegorz1975M4Warszawa329
134Rybiński Rafał1977M4Ząbki328
135271Sajna Marian1950M6Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki330
136Sawicki Bartosz1986M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki314
137Sczaniecka Karolina1980K3METTLER TOLEDO325
138Sierajewska Dorota1971K4KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE325
139Skierkowski Rafał1971M4Warszawa331
140Słowik Marek 1968M5Warszawa331
141Sobała Arnold1990M2Warszawa329
142Sobecki Marcin1971M4Kanie325
143Sowiński Edmund1942M7Płocki Klub Kolarski323
144Strojny Robert1969M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI317
145Sycan Krzysztof1972M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI319
146Szablak Paweł1972M4KPMG Bike Team322
147Szary Artur1990M2Płock320
148Szewczyk Benedykt1948M7Płocki Klub Kolarski331
14927Szewczyk Jakub1983M3Warszawa325
150Szlendak Robert1968M5Warszawa312
151Szmyd Grzegorz1985M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM321
152Szpindor Bartosz1988M3Radom315
153Trojanowski Arkadiusz1987M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI326
154Trojańczyk Przemysław1978M4Warszawa325
155Tuzin Łukasz1989M2Ząbki322
156Wasiak Marta1977K4NASZ BIKE TEAM317
157Wasiak Waldemar1979M3ROCHE330
158Wierzchowski Paweł1964M5Warszawa322
159Wiśniewski Przemysław1968M5Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 320
160Witaszewski Marek1973M4Warszawa325
16139Włazałek Aleksander1999M1Stanwex II TEAM326
16245Włazałek Mariusz1974M4Stanwex II TEAM317
163Wojciechowska Marta1970K4Adiostry Team330
164Wojciechowski Tomasz1988M3Fartstrong328
165Wójcik Piotr1984M3Jabłonna327
166Wszeborowski Sebastian1987M3Góra Kalwaria329
167Wyczółkowska Elżbieta1967K5KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE311
168Wydziałkiewicz Szymon1999M1Zerwani z łańcucha315
169Wyszogrodzki Przemek1984M3Pruszków316
170Wyszyński Andrzej1966M5KK Catena Wyszków316
17146Wyszyński Paweł1981M3Kołaków320
172Zaboklicka Aniela2002K1Beat Bike Pro Relo Team314
173Zacharewicz Radosław1973M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM330
174216Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M5Wyględy311
175Zalewski Tomasz1980M3WGR Team325
176Zaręba Andrzej1975M4Warszawa311
177277Zaręba Andrzej1975M4Warszawa322
178Zasłona Jakub1994M2Warszawa313
179Zgódka Marek1982M3METTLER TOLEDO329
180Ziubińska Eliza1981K3Ciasteczkowy Potwór321
181Żelazek Szymon1980M3ALEPERFUMERIA.PL329
182Żołnowski Adam1979M3Warszawa324