7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 8 Zakres punktowy od 311 do 331

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Adaszek Michał1983M3Piaseczno325
2Agier Paweł1955M6Brójce311
3Amanowicz Piotr1983M3Radom325
4Ambroziak Katarzyna1978K4Płock314
5Babiarz Arkadiusz1976M4Warszawa328
6Bachniak Katarzyna1984K3Częstochowa318
7Balkowski Robert1981M3Prasnysz319
8393Bartosiak Katarzyna1984K3ONBIKES329
9Bednarz Robert1974M4Warszawa327
10Berezowski Andrzej1979M4Warszawa328
11Bertowski Mirosław1953M6Warszawa313
1222Bogusz Tomasz1980M3BOELS RENTAL330
13410Bojanowski Michał1965M5Opoczno319
14Borkowski Wojciech1951M6Warszawa322
15288Borys Ewa1976K4MCP BIKE TEAM314
16Bralski Piotr1984M3Warszawa329
17Chądzyński Marek1974M4Warszawa312
18Chyba Jakub1985M3Warszawa329
19Cioroch Marek1967M5Warszawa328
20Complak Adam1987M3Warszawa328
21Danielewicz Tomasz1976M4Józefosław321
22Darłak Grzegorz1993M2Ząbki326
23140Dąbrowski Jarosław1970M4STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team321
24Dąbrowski Marcin1975M4Warszawa324
25Dąbrowski Marek1972M4Warszawa330
26Dąbrowski Ryszard1951M6Kobyłka327
27Dobosz Dorota1981K3Warszawa314
28Domański Konrad1984M3Warszawa320
29Dykalska Martyna2003K1Rypin319
30Figatowska Agata1980K3Nowy Duninów311
31Gago Marcin1977M4Warszawa328
32Galas Maciej1992M2Pruszków327
33Gapczyński Adrian1997M2Warszawa331
3461Garbacz Paweł1986M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM314
35Gąsecki Bartosz1994M2Płock317
36Glinicki Damian1996M2Ząbki329
37297Gliński Szymon2004MJWARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC323
38Gołębiewski Paweł1981M3Płońsk321
39Goszczyński Robert1971M4Kobyłka323
40Góral Piotr1956M6Józefosław330
41128Górski Zdzisław1951M6T4B TEAM330
42Grabarczyk Halina1959K5Warszawa313
43Grodecka Aleksandra1990K2Warszawa324
44279Gruca Karolina1977K4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM325
45282Gruca Marcin1976M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM322
46Grudna Monika1982K3Warszawa325
47Gustaw Agnieszka1986K3Lublin314
48Hofman Iga1989K3Warszawa315
49Iłowiecki Mateusz1988M3Warszawa329
50Jasek Krzysztof1974M4Warszawa324
51Jaskóła Przemysław1974M4Warszawa331
52Jesiołowski Robert1970M4Warszawa324
53Jędrzejczuk Tomasz1979M4Warszawa325
54Juszczak Tomasz1972M4Jabłonna327
55Kacperski Przemysław1985M3Płock317
56Kaczmarczyk Oskar1987M3Warszawa325
57Kamińska Maria1960K5Nowosiedliny314
58Kania Sebastian1980M3Warszawa314
59Karecki Wojciech1981M3Józefosław328
6089Katarzyna Deptuka1982K3KK 24314
61Kąkiel Agata1987K3Warszawa322
62Kiraga Marcin1979M4Boża Wola329
63Kisiel Zbigniew1947M7Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski318
64Kmoch Mariusz1980M3Wyszków319
65Knyszewski Jerzy1954M6Warszawa324
66Kolasiński Antoni2004MJRozalin331
67Kołodziej Michał1976M4Radonie324
68Kondracki Michał1983M3Warszawa315
69Konieczny Adam 1986M3Płock331
70Konopka Piotr1978M4Lublin330
71Kopczyński Arkadiusz1984M3Łódź317
72Kopeć Grzegorz1974M4Warszawa324
73113Kopp Przemysław1969M5PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM328
74409Kotwas Robert1973M4Nieporęt312
7551Kowalski Jacek1954M6Warszawa313
76Kowalski Michał1971M4Warszawa317
77Kozak Tadeusz1951M6Warszawa320
78Krasiński Ryszard1946M7Lipsko331
79Kruk Donat1955M6Gdańsk319
80Kubicki Janusz1977M4Kielce318
81Kulesza Michał1971M4Warszawa329
82Kurowski Marek1961M5Warszawa312
83Kurowski Tomasz1977M4Otwock318
84314Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta1978K4PLAY317
85Laskowski Paweł1989M3Pasek314
86449Laskowski Tomasz1986M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI322
87532Lemieszek Sławomir1959M6Warszawa317
88585Lenarska-Praljak Agata1982K3POLSKI KLUB MTB325
89Lepa Andrzej1974M4Grodzisk Mazowiecki315
90Lichocka Agata1983K3Piaseczno325
91Lipiński Eugeniusz1954M6Bielsk Podlaski330
92Lis Adam1978M4Marki317
93Luchowski Jarosław1974M4Warszawa331
94Łapiński Grzegorz1982M3Warszawa322
95Łyjak Marek1959M6Warszawa315
96491Maćkowski Radosław1979M4Warszawa326
97Madej Michał1987M3Warszawa325
98320Magierski Paweł1983M3Ząbki327
99Malejczyk Łukasz1984M3Warszawa323
100Małysz Katarzyna1986K3Legionowo324
101Mańkowski Bogdan1967M5Włocławek316
102Marcinek Krzysztof1980M3Lublin323
103347Martinowski Marek1980M3MOTA-ENGIL BIKE330
104Matwiejczuk Mateusz1994M2Warszawa324
105Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M4Kobyłka330
106Mętrak Marcin1985M3Józefów331
107339Mikuła Adam1983M3MCP BIKE TEAM315
108101Mikuła Sylwia1985K3MCP BIKE TEAM322
10916Milewska Paulina1987K3MCP BIKE TEAM327
110Milewski Tomasz1982M3Marki315
111Mińkowski Krzysztof1977M4Działki314
11298Moćko Beata1972K4ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM326
113Moszyński Piotr1973M4Warszawa313
114Mroczkowski Mirosław1950M6Warszawa312
115143Mrozik Marcin1991M2FOR FUN CYCLING320
116Muranowicz Daniel1986M3Warszawa327
117Niklewicz Ewa1974K4ESKOM-HPE-1327
118Nowak Kamil2004MJWłocławek314
119478Nowak Katarzyna1974K4Warszawa328
120Nowak Szymon2003M1Warszawa315
121Obidziński Paweł1958M6Warszawa322
122Obst Anna1972K4Zamość324
123Okuljar Aleksandra1984K3Warszawa320
124Oleksiak Marcin1981M3Wołomin318
125Oleksiak Mieczysław1952M6Pomiechówek321
126Olszewski Mariusz1981M3Piastów319
127Olszewski Paweł1973M4Serock321
128Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M5Kobyłka314
129Osipov Paweł1987M3Gurówko314
130Palonka Jan2004MJMarki324
131Palonka Robert1972M4Marki326
132327Pawelczyk Magdalena1991K2Ojrzeń311
133Pawlak Zofia1963K5Karczew320
134Pawłowska Anna1980K3Nowy Kraszew317
135306Pazdan Piotr1972M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI318
136Perycz Agnieszka1989K3Warszawa331
137Pękała Alicja1990K2Urszulin315
138Piasecki Piotr1975M4Husaria LC Elektronik315
139Pieczyński Mariusz1976M4Nowa Wieś331
140Pieniak Jakub2004MJWarszawa314
141Pietrasik Elżbieta1985K3Warszawa331
142Piotrowski Ryszard1969M5Legionowo318
143Piwko Marcin1980M3Zagościniec326
144Pociask Adam1972M4Nowa Wieś317
145Podleśny Michał1982M3Wołomin311
146Podlewski Piotr1980M3Warszawa328
147187Polakiewicz Mateusz1991M2Warszawa328
148Psut Daniel1989M3Warszawa321
149530Puławski Radosław1986M3Warszawa312
150Puź Grażyna1985K3Warszawa317
151Rachański Grzegorz1986M3Warszawa312
152Radwański Emil2003M1Warszawa321
153Radzyński Piotr1988M3Piaseczno321
154Rafalski Piotr1989M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki318
155Raszewski Robert1975M4Warszawa311
156Rój-Karkowska Agata1979K4Płock314
157569Ruciński Radek1972M4Warszawa329
15858Sajna Marian1950M6Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki317
159Sakowski Jan1948M7Nisko330
160Sawicki Adam1986M3Warszawa312
161Seferyniak Marzena1977K4Warszawa313
162Seliga Przemysław1975M4Warszawa322
163Siekut Adam1981M3METTLER TOLEDO331
164Skierkowski Rafał1971M4Konstancin-Jeziorna317
165Słotwiński Michał1985M3Warszawa321
166Sobczak Roland2004MJPłock326
167Sobecki Marcin1971M4Kanie321
168Sobkowiak Agnieszka1974K4Warszawa328
169Solarski Wojciech1966M5Mikówiec329
170Stachowicz Jacek1970M4Granica324
171Stanek Tomasz1988M3Warszawa328
172Starzyński Jarosław1982M3Chełm314
173Staszczak Sława1975K4Kampinos317
174Stefańska Elżbieta1977K4Piaseczno317
175150Sterczewski Paweł1970M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 314
17663Stępień Jakub2005MJDAMOVO BIKE TEAM
177Stępień Łukasz1986M3Parszów326
17810Stosiak Paweł1975M4Lipków330
179Strzelecki Dawid1985M3Otwock325
180Sudnik Grzegorz1973M4Kobyłka312
181Szczepaniak Andrzej1974M4Rogów326
182Szczepanik Piotr1974M4Konstancin-Jeziorna324
183Szewczyk Jakub1983M3Warszawa325
184Szpatowski Michał1974M4Milanówek317
185463Szumielewicz Jerzy1982M3Kobyłka318
186Szwaj Piotr1981M3Warszawa326
187Szyl Marek1978M4Warszawa323
188Szymański Igor2005MJWarszawa
18993Szymański Łukasz1981M3MCP BIKE TEAM320
190492Szymański Łukasz1981M3MCP BIKE TEAM320
191Szymański Rafał1975M4Warszawa312
192390Szymański Rafał1981M3Teresin317
193Szymerski Paweł1969M5Drobin329
194Ślusarczyk Mariola1970K4Warszawa314
195Świętoniowski Tomasz1987M3Ząbki328
196Tomaszewski Piotr1978M4Dąbrówka316
197Tosiek Wojciech1982M3Turka325
198Troficka Klara1980K3Warszawa317
199Trojanowski Arkadiusz1987M3Warszawa322
200Trzciński Patryk1979M4Józefów327
201Turczyński Grzegorz1974M4Janówek Pierwszy330
202Tusień Mikołaj1999M2Kobyłka318
203Tworek Paweł1979M4Warszawa315
204Walburg Jarosław1965M5Jastrzębie313
205Walenciak Paweł1980M3Warszawa317
206Wałek Piotr1972M4Warszawa327
207Wasiak Tadeusz1975M4Stary Kraszew320
208119Wierzchowski Paweł1964M5Warszawa324
209Więckowski Krzysztof1961M5Wołomin330
210191Więckowski Krzysztof1961M5ODKRYWCY TAURUS326
211Wiśniewski Arkadiusz1970M4Marki330
212Wodzyński Rafał1983M3Warszawa331
213Wolny Małgorzata1980K3Warszawa329
214Wronka Artur1969M5Lublin317
215Wróbel Grzegorz1990M2Skrzeszew322
216Wszeborowski Sebastian1987M3Góra Kalwaria325
217Wyczółkowska Elżbieta1967K5Puławy318
218Wydziałkiewicz Szymon1999M2Serock322
2196Wypych Marcin1976M4Skubianka319
220192Wysocki Leszek1976M4Michałów-Grabina327
221Zaborski Piotr1976M4Chełm316
222Zygmunt Ireneusz1977M4Osowiec328
223Żerdzicki Emil1989M3Legionowo330