7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 9 Zakres punktowy od 281 do 310

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Adamiec Mariusz1981M3Sulejówek286
2Banaszewski Józef1948M7Białystok308
3Baranowski Romuald1968M5Płock290
4Bielicka Katarzyna1990K2Warszawa310
5Bieliński Eryk1985M3Warszawa299
6Bieniek Małgorzata1970K4Radom309
7311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M7Warszawa288
8Bogucki Grzegorz1979M4Puławy306
954Boratyński Marek1985M3PGR SIEMIATYCZE297
10Breda-Kowzan Martyna1985K3Warszawa285
1197Bregier Szymon2001M1AKADEMIA RUCHU PŁOCK282
12Brulińska Monika1976K4Płock297
13Brzyska Barbara1962K5Warszawa306
14Buczek Robert1976M4Warszawa307
15Cackowski Robert1976M4Żabieniec291
16Chodań Olaf1997M2Warszawa283
17Chrobak Rafał1983M3Legionowo309
18Cieszkowski Krzysztof1976M4Garwolin303
19Cieśliński Maciej1974M4Warszawa306
20Ciosek Andrzej1979M4Opypy292
21Ciuk Marek1980M3Warszawa309
22Dąbrowski Czesław1955M6Warszawa294
23Dobrowolski Łukasz1991M2Starachowice305
24Dorsz Maciej2001M1Wołomin300
25Drankowski Michał1991M2Latchorzew301
26Dudzik Michał1979M4Świdnik289
27Dudzik Robert1976M4Warszawa306
28Dudzik Urszula1975K4Świdnik281
29Dyjas Aneta1983K3Warszawa307
30Dyrek Dariusz1959M6Mościska307
31Dziekański Adam1994M2Bielsk283
32Filipczyński Michał1981M3Warszawa308
33Florek Aneta1990K2Urszulin294
34Galeński Janusz1949M7Warszawa290
35Gałązka Jarosław1991M2Wyszków309
36Gągalski Łukasz1982M3Legionowo299
37Gęglawy Jolanta1979K4Warszawa295
38175GŁOGOWSKA IZABELA1990K2DUUST285
39Gołaszewski Marcin1978M4Radzymin305
40Gołowicz Andrzej1955M6Mińsk Mazowiecki308
41Gołowicz Maciej1983M3Mińsk Mazowiecki307
42Goździk Artur1973M4Warszawa298
43Górak Dawid1979M4Wołomin301
44799Góralewski Sławomir1969M5NRF HENGST RACING302
452226Grabarczyk Halina1959K5Warszawa290
46Grabowski Paweł1986M3MArki307
47Graniszewski Dominik1992M2Hazinów292
48Gruba Przemysław1973M4Lublin305
49Grzelak Monika1983K3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki287
50Guga Radosław1974M4Warszawa282
51Gurzyński Dariusz1971M4Warszawa292
52Gutowski Michał1980M3Izabelin-Dziekanówek310
53Irina Krokos1971K4Warszawa307
54Iwaniuk Andrzej1974M4Bielsk Podlaski309
55Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954M6TEAM SPORT-STATION.PL285
56Jakubowski Tomasz1978M4KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM295
57Jamski Sławomir1984M3Warszawa284
58Jaśkiewicz Natalia1988K3Warszawa287
59Jedliński Łukasz1980M3Warszawa302
60Jędrzejczyk Anna1993K2Otwock309
61Kacprzak Aneta1980K3Wołomin295
62Kaczyński Jarosław1977M4Warszawa288
63Kajak Monika1979K4Warszawa293
64Kalicka Małgorzata1985K3Warszawa307
65Kalinowski Adam1977M4Warszawa304
66Kamiński Artur1974M4Warszawa292
67Kamola Jerzy1950M6Wyględy287
68Karpowicz Paula1988K3Warszawa294
69Kędzierski Jarosław1981M3Radzymin297
70Kędzierski Łukasz1983M3Urszulin300
711201Knyszewski Jerzy1954M6Warszawa302
72Korzeb Natalia1984K3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM293
73Kośka Marcin1976M4Warszawa285
74Kotula Paweł1976M4Skawina296
75Kowalczyk Jarosław1962M5Starachowice285
76Kowalik Zbigniew1972M4Góra Kalwaria296
77557Kowalska Małgorzata1966K5STRABAG BIKE TEAM310
78Kowalski Jan1979M4Warszawa308
79Kowaluk Piotr1977M4Warszawa288
801850Koziorowski Adam1979M4STRABAG BIKE TEAM283
81Krajza Ireneusz1957M6Skarżynek304
82Krasuska-Błachnio Ewa1985K3Siedlce303
83Krejtz Krzysztof1975M4Ząbki291
84Krokos Jrina1971K4Warszawa309
85Krupa Paweł1967M5Płock283
86Kuchniewska Beata1966K5MYBIKE.PL288
87Kuciej Zbigniew1975M4Legionowo301
88Kulesza Marcin1976M4Warszawa309
89Kurkowski Jakub1986M3Warszawa-Wesoła295
90Kuskowski łukasz1975M4Jabłonna301
91Larraguivel Helber1992M2Warszawa282
92Laskowska Elwira1987K3Radzymin302
93Laskowska Natalia2001K1Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki308
94Lelewski Kamil1986M3Chyliczki302
95Leszczyński Rafał1971M4Warszawa295
96Lisonek Paweł1967M5Konstancin309
97Łazarski Artur1977M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki291
98Malinowski Tomasz1975M4Jedlińsk310
99Małek Cezary1984M3Skarżysko-Kamienna301
100Marcelewicz Aleksandra2003K1Warszawa284
101Marcelewicz Zuzanna2003K1Warszawa294
102160Marcinek Krzysztof1980M3PZU SPORT TEAM310
103Marczewski Marcin1982M3Prószków302
104Marszał Jacek1964M5Jasienica289
105Maryszczak Adam1986M3q
106Masłowski Jerzy1976M4Książenice305
107Matulka Bartosz1984M3Drwalew302
108Matuszak Andrzej1957M6Warszawa309
109Matuszewski Dariusz1967M5STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team310
1102602Meksuła Michał2004MJTEAM PKO BANK POLSKI307
111Mikita Kacper1995M2Grodzisk Mazowiecki301
112Miłowski Konrad1974M4Warszawa284
113Naciążek Bianka1972K4Józefów285
114Nieoczym Marek1994M2Lublin307
115Niewiński Mateusz1989M3Otwock299
116Nowak Ireneusz1973M4INSTAL PROJEKT309
117Obst Filip2004MJZamość302
118Ochman Arkadiusz1981M3Warszawa305
119Osik Łukasz1983M3Wyszków297
120743Ozimkiewicz Łukasz1985M3Radzymin302
121Pajek Jarosław1984M3Starachowice309
122Pakosz Janusz1961M5Warszawa299
123Pałka Rafał1981M3Wytyczno287
124Panufnik Zbigniew1957M6Wołomin286
125Paszkowska-Grudziąż Anna1981K3Warszawa289
126Paterak Anna1973K4Warszawa303
12750Pawłowska Anna1980K3NOWY KRASZEW289
128Paź Hubert1978M4Warszawa308
1291409Pergoł Edward1950M6Warszawa309
130Piotrowska-Kloc Magdalena1979K4Arciechów283
131Pitura Eliza1976K4Lublin304
132Podwysocka Katarzyna1985K3Marki291
133Polakowski Tadeusz1953M6Starachowice307
134Puchalski Paweł1961M5Warszawa309
135Rogalski Krzysztof1946M7Warszawa290
136Rosiński Łukasz1980M3Łajski282
137Roszkowski Oskar2004MJPiaseczno309
138Roszuk-Suszycka Daria1982K3Warszawa301
139Rowicka Nina1998K2Ruda284
140Rowicka Olga1976K4Ruda309
141Rowiński Zbigniew1955M6Otwock298
142Rutkiewicz Maciej1981M3Walendów308
143Rybicka Magdalena1987K3Łomża304
144Sabała Paweł1979M4Marki297
145Sakowski Dawid1982M3Radzymin298
146Sasin Jarosław1972M4Wołomin284
147Sczaniecka Karolina1980K3Warszawa305
148Sekuła Katarzyna1999K2Świdnik302
149Sereda Grzegorz1979M4wołomin298
150Siedlewska-Cieślińska Anna1981K3Warszawa282
151Sikora Paweł1977M4Warszawa296
152Sitek Artur1972M4Nowa Iwiczna300
153Siwek Maciej1979M4Legionowo308
154Skorupka Sylwia1990K2Warszawa302
155Sobecki Kacper2005MJSTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team296
156Sobolewski Piotr2002M1Warszawa281
157Sosnowski Bartosz1977M4Legionowo290
158Sowiński Edmund1942M7Płock300
159Spociński Michał1999M2Piaseczno304
160Sprawka Błażej1980M3Wąchock298
1612606Stanisławski Roman1977M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI283
162Stępień Paweł1973M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM291
163144STRYJEWSKI KACPER2000M1WARSZAWA295
1644Sudnik Grzegorz1973M4Kobyłka295
165136Szaturska Aleksandra2001K1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM296
166Szczepanik Adrian1990M2Warszawa302
167Szlachetko Kamil1993M2Warszawa299
168Szmyd Grzegorz1985M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM301
169Szulc Izabella1975K4Zalesie Górne294
170Szulc Maciej1979M4Zalesie Górne305
171Szweda Katarzyna1983K3Warszawa283
172274SZYPRYT KRZYSZTOF1984M3MACHNACZ286
173Śniadówka Łukasz1987M3Chełm306
174Wachnicka Kamila1994K2Warszawa295
175321Wasiak Tadeusz1975M4NASZ BIKE TEAM296
176Wasilewski Grzegorz1978M4Starachowice299
177Werner Michał1989M3Bełchatów305
178Winiarski Krzysztof1980M3Marki306
179Wiśniewska Dominika2003K1Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki305
180Wiśniewski Maciej2004MJWarszawa307
181Witkowski Marcin1980M3Warszawa309
182Wojciechowski Paweł1988M3Warszawa293
183106Woźniak Marcin1976M4Warszawa295
184Woźnica Radosław1973M4Gliniawka301
185Wrońska Zuzanna2004KJDAMOVO BIKE TEAM290
186Wróbel Piotr2004MJJózefów306
187Wszoła Kamil2004MJWarszawa307
188Wydrych Mikołaj1985M3Warszawa283
189Wysocki Dariusz1969M5Michałów-Grabina295
190Zachwatowicz Maciej1980M3Łomianki291
191Zalewska Bernadeta1987K3Siemiatycze287
192Zasada Aleksandra1977K4Warszawa290
193Zegarek Krzystof1984M3Warszawa299
194Zielińska Iwona1970K4Wołomin293
195Ziętara Piotr1989M3Częstochowa286
196Ziółek Marcin1977M4Józefosław309
197Żołądek Piotr1983M3Mińsk Mazowiecki293