7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON
Lista osób zgłoszonych na maraton Chotomów 2018-08-25
Lp.NumerNazwisko ImięTeam/Miasto
1202Adamczuk MarcinPEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
2477Agier PawełBrójce
3207Augustyniak DariuszPEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
42060Barańska AnnaŁódź
5209Bartosiak PawełPEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
6402Bazańska MartaRafbike.pl Sklep Rowerowy
7174Behnke PrzemysławPolski Klub MTB
879Betlej MaciejDODIDDONE TEAM
92511Białek TomaszKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
10645Bober ZbigniewT4B Bike Team
11912Bogucki ZbigniewWIELISZEW HERON TEAM
12323Broncewicz WaldemarWarszawa
13707Brzyska BarbaraWarszawa
14233Budzikowski MichałPruszków
151293Budzyński GrzegorzBrwilno
161758Bula JacekMałkinia Górna
171961Burżacka- Tyc AgnieszkaPTT DELTA PŁOCK
182192Bylicki WiktorBrwilno
19860Błaszczyk GrzegorzPłocki Klub Kolarski
201953Błaszczyk SebastianPłock
2117Chechłowski MarekZąbki
22376Chmielewski PatrykWarszawa
231959Cholewiński DawidPłock
24583Chrzanowski RyszardAkademia Ruchu Płock
251954Chyba SebastianPłocki Klub Kolarski
26833Ciepłucha ŁukaszPłocki Klub Kolarski
27632Cybulski MarcinLeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS
282445Cytacki MarekPłock
29313Czachor PiotrISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN
30809Dobrowolski AleksanderPruszków
312507Dobrzyńska NataliaKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
321041Domański RafałDomy Drewniane DOMPOL
332503Dorsz AleksandraKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
342521Dorsz JacekKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
352010Dudkowski TymoteuszKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
362156Dzideczek TomaszJózefów
372176Dąbrowski ŁukaszAGR PŁOŃSK
38424Falkowski ArkadiuszSkierVelo
392180Gancarz ZuzannaMarki
402557Garbacik AgnieszkaZąbki
41180Gawryluk DominikaMTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
42190Gawryluk MateuszMTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
43247Goździński PawełLeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS
441051Grabowski PawełSerock
451Graczyk KamilMARCELI SLR
461530Graczykowski MarekREXONA MTB TEAM
4734Gregorowicz JakubKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
4832Gregorowicz MaciejKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
49395Grocholewicz MariuszŁódź
502517Gruca KarolinaKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
512518Gruca MarcinKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
522501Gruca MichałKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
532441Grzegorczuk TomaszPatnet Team
542441Grzegorczuk TomaszPatnet Team
551965Grzelak StanisławPłock
561686Grzyb PawełAbsolute Bikes Team
572510Górczyński KonradKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
582703Gąsecki PiotrPłock
591650Gębala MarcinESKA TEAM
601993Jachimiak JanPłock
61403Janas MarekRafbike.pl Sklep Rowerowy
6260Jankowski KamilNasielsk Baszta Team
632525Januszewski RafałKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
6451Jarszak JarosławSobików
65653Jawnik MirosławWodociągi Warszawskie
66211Jednorowski MichałJASIENICA TEAM
67665Jedynak JakubLeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS
682322Kado TeresaWIELISZEW HERON TEAM
69170Kaleta IgorPłock
7022Kamińska IzabelaPatnet Team
71655Kamiński WojciechWodociągi Warszawskie
7237Kamiński RadosławT4B Bike Team
731750Kamiński MariuszESKA TEAM
74199Karłowicz MaciejWarszawa
7598Klaus KamilaKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
76998Klaus AlbertKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
772443Klepczyński DariuszSkierdy
781034Kolibowski KrzysztofŁomianki
791957Koprowski MariuszPłock
80637Korajczyk JoannaJAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM
81235Korzeb MichałDAMOVO BIKE TEAM
822958Kosiński MarcinKS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
83557Kowalska MałgorzataSTRABAG BIKE TEAM
841930Kowalska BlankaPłock
85382Kowalski IreneuszSuperDrob Bike Team
861742Kowalski JacekAbsolute Bikes Team
87876Kozłowski JacekKKS Juventa
88212Kozłowski CezaryPEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
891997Kozłowski DominikPEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
9047Kołodziejek GrzegorzWarszawskie Towrzystwo Cyklistów
91320Kołodziejek PawełGO SPORT AK SPED TEAM
921019Krajewski MarekPłock
93192Krajza IreneuszT4B Bike Team
942500Kramska JuliannaKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
95Krasuska HannaKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
96110Krupa AndrzejPEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
97700Krupa EmilPEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
982522Królik MaciejKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
99145Kubicki PatrykAllianz Partners MTB
10085Kuczyński DariuszŻyrardów
10185Kuczyński DariuszŻyrardów
102455Kurek MirosławLOTTO
10325Kwapisz Bartłomiejt-bike.pl Racing Team
1042911Kąkol SławomirTIMBUD TEAM
1052193Kłucjasz JakubBełchatów
106866Lech MikołajJALEX-SPORT-TOUR TEAM
107671Leśniewska JoannaLeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS
108672Leśniewski PawełLeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS
109673Leśniewski PiotrLeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
1101974Luchowski JarosławSTRABAG BIKE TEAM
111113Maciejewski ZbigniewKlinika Rowerów
1121975Majewski BartoszWAWA BIKE TEAM
1131586Maksimczuk TomaszMarki
11410Marcelewicz PiotrMARCELI SLR
115450Michalak JacekPatnet Team
1161478Michalak JacekAbsolute Bikes Team
117321Milewski IreneuszWarszawa
1181991Mirecki BartłomiejBieganów
1191991Mirecki BartłomiejBieganów
120585Miszczak SławomirPolski Klub MTB
1211010Moćko BeataŚWIAT ROWERÓW MERIDA TEAM
12274Możański GrzegorzCOZMOBIKE.pl
1232250Mroczkowski MirosławWarszawa
1242515Mrowiński AdamKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1252505Mrowiński AntoniKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1262504Mzyk ElżbietaKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1271963Nikielski MichałWarszawa
12824Nowak JanKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
12920Oniśk AdrianWertepowiec Łochów
13024Oniśk DamianWertepowiec Łochów
131540Orzechowski HubertTrenuj Rower Team
1321935Pakulska Katarzyna ADALIGHT-AREALAMP
133164Paluszyński AndrzejJózefów
13473Peciakowski RobertPEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
1351245Pietrzak AndrzejJAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM
136661Pluciński PiotrWodociągi Warszawskie
1371278Podębski DariuszLIRENE BIKE TEAM
138334Popis MaciejTS MERAN OTWOCK
13915Posadzy ZuzannaUKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
14027Post MarekSzczęsne
141680Rajch BartłomiejRafbike.pl Sklep Rowerowy
1422930Roszuk-Suszycka DariaWarszawa
1432513Rowicka OlgaKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1442514Rowicki RafałKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1452502Rowicki NikodemKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
146575Ruciński RadekWarszawa
147491Rudziński PawełTwister Team
1481992Ród-Karkowska AgataPłocki Klub Kolarski
14923Skolimowski KrzysztofWarszawa - Wilanów
150Skorek JanuszKK CYKLON WARSZAWA
15143Skrzyński KarolKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1522665Skrętowski MichałBieganów
15326Skura KatarzynaJAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM
154129Sobczak ArturMYBIKE.PL
155855Sobczuk JoannaWodociągi Warszawskie
156255Staniec FilipKross MTB Team
157162Struzik MichałWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
158160Struzik BartoszBike Concept
159161Struzik AleksanderWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
160825Strzelecki JakubVenezia MTB
161Stępien TomaszWarszawa
1622524Surdyk MaciejKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1632509Surdyk FilipKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1642508Surdyk AlicjaKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1652523Surdyk JoannaKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1662524Surdyk MaciejKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
167654Surmacki MichałWodociągi Warszawskie
168656Sypuła MonikaWodociągi Warszawskie
1691956Szary ArturPłock
1701995Szczygielski PawełThe Barbers Gdańsk
171813Sławiński ArkadiuszOMIDA Cyclo Team
1721326Tomaszewska JulitaTIMBUD TEAM
17375Tomaszewski JakubTIMBUD TEAM
1741355Tusz AleksanderMTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
1751960Tyc BogusławTKKF Płock
176975Uczkiewicz JarosławKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1771848Urona MarcinLublin
1781952Warchałowski RobertPłock
1791994Warzycki MichałPłock
1802005Wejner OlgierdMCP Bike Team
181732Wilczyński JanCenturion MTB Team
182137Witkowski GrzegorzLOTTO
1832519Wojciechowski PatrykKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
184246Wolak ArturALUMEX ALD MTB TEAM
185245Wolak FaustynaWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
186770Woźniak SzymonWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
18749Wróblewski AdrianWarszawa
1881206Wypych MarcinPro Family Sport Team
1891756Wścisły CezaryKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
190586Zaboklicka AnielaBeat Bike Pro Relo Team
1912015Zając PiotrETS Global
192658Zarzycki MichałWodociągi Warszawskie
193977Zasada AleksandraKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1942423Zawadzki MarcinWarszawa
1952660Zdanowski KrzysztofZąbki
1962333Zieliński AdamZielonka
1972194Zielony ArkadiuszKOMBUD Radom
198461Zienkiewicz JanPatnet Team
1991716Zygner TomaszAbsolute Bikes Team
200179Łukasik MikołajMTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
20168Świderski TadeuszTIMBUD TEAM
202144Żebrowski MarcinAllianz Partners MTB