7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON
Lista osób zgłoszonych na maraton Płock 2018-06-24
Lp.NumerNazwisko ImięTeam/Miasto
1202Adamczuk MarcinPEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
2477Agier PawełBrójce
3207Augustyniak DariuszPEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
4209Bartosiak PawełPEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
5402Bazańska MartaRafbike.pl Sklep Rowerowy
6174Behnke PrzemysławPolski Klub MTB
72511Białek TomaszKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
8645Bober ZbigniewT4B Bike Team
9912Bogucki ZbigniewWIELISZEW HERON TEAM
10323Broncewicz WaldemarWarszawa
11233Budzikowski MichałPruszków
12860Błaszczyk GrzegorzPłocki Klub Kolarski
1317Chechłowski MarekZąbki
14376Chmielewski PatrykWarszawa
15583Chrzanowski RyszardAkademia Ruchu Płock
16632Cybulski MarcinLeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS
17313Czachor PiotrISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN
18809Dobrowolski AleksanderPruszków
192507Dobrzyńska NataliaKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
201041Domański RafałDomy Drewniane DOMPOL
212503Dorsz AleksandraKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
222521Dorsz JacekKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
232010Dudkowski TymoteuszKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
24424Falkowski ArkadiuszSkierVelo
25180Gawryluk DominikaMTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
26190Gawryluk MateuszMTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
27247Goździński PawełLeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS
281051Grabowski PawełSerock
2934Gregorowicz JakubKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
3032Gregorowicz MaciejKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
31395Grocholewicz MariuszŁódź
322518Gruca MarcinKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
332517Gruca KarolinaKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
342501Gruca MichałKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
352441Grzegorczuk TomaszPatnet Team
362441Grzegorczuk TomaszPatnet Team
372510Górczyński KonradKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
382703Gąsecki PiotrPłock
391650Gębala MarcinESKA TEAM
40403Janas MarekRafbike.pl Sklep Rowerowy
4160Jankowski KamilNasielsk Baszta Team
422525Januszewski RafałKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
4372Jarszak JarosławSobików
44653Jawnik MirosławWodociągi Warszawskie
45211Jednorowski MichałJASIENICA TEAM
462245Kamińska IzabelaPatnet Team
4737Kamiński RadosławT4B Bike Team
481750Kamiński MariuszESKA TEAM
49655Kamiński WojciechWodociągi Warszawskie
50998Klaus AlbertKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
5198Klaus KamilaKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
522443Klepczyński DariuszSkierdy
53637Korajczyk JoannaJAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM
542958Kosiński MarcinKS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
55557Kowalska MałgorzataSTRABAG BIKE TEAM
561742Kowalski JacekAbsolute Bikes Team
57382Kowalski IreneuszSuperDrob Bike Team
58212Kozłowski CezaryPEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
59320Kołodziejek PawełGO SPORT AK SPED TEAM
6047Kołodziejek GrzegorzWarszawskie Towrzystwo Cyklistów
612500Kramska JuliannaKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
62Krasuska HannaKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
63700Krupa EmilPEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
64110Krupa AndrzejPEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
652522Królik MaciejKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
66145Kubicki PatrykAllianz Partners MTB
6785Kuczyński DariuszŻyrardów
68455Kurek MirosławLOTTO
6925Kwapisz Bartłomiejt-bike.pl Racing Team
702911Kąkol SławomirTIMBUD TEAM
71866Lech MikołajJALEX-SPORT-TOUR TEAM
72671Leśniewska JoannaLeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS
73672Leśniewski PawełLeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS
74673Leśniewski PiotrLeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
751974Luchowski JarosławSTRABAG BIKE TEAM
761586Maksimczuk TomaszMarki
77450Michalak JacekPatnet Team
781478Michalak JacekAbsolute Bikes Team
791991Mirecki BartłomiejBieganów
80585Miszczak SławomirPolski Klub MTB
811010Moćko BeataŚWIAT ROWERÓW MERIDA TEAM
8274Możański GrzegorzCOZMOBIKE.pl
832250Mroczkowski MirosławWarszawa
842505Mrowiński AntoniKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
852515Mrowiński AdamKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
862504Mzyk ElżbietaKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
8724Nowak JanKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
88697Oniśk AdrianWertepowiec Łochów
89698Oniśk DamianWertepowiec Łochów
90Pakulska KatarzynaADALIGHT-AREAMLAMP
91164Paluszyński AndrzejJózefów
9273Peciakowski RobertPEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
931245Pietrzak AndrzejJAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM
94661Pluciński PiotrWodociągi Warszawskie
951278Podębski DariuszLIRENE BIKE TEAM
96334Popis MaciejDąbrówka
97701Posadzy ZuzannaUKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
9827Post MarekSzczęsne
99680Rajch BartłomiejRafbike.pl Sklep Rowerowy
1002513Rowicka OlgaKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1012514Rowicki RafałKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1022502Rowicki NikodemKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
103491Rudziński PawełTwister Team
10423Skolimowski KrzysztofWarszawa - Wilanów
10543Skrzyński KarolKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1062665Skrętowski MichałBieganów
107501Skura KatarzynaJAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM
108855Sobczuk JoannaWodociągi Warszawskie
109162Struzik MichałWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
110160Struzik BartoszBike Concept
111161Struzik AleksanderWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
112825Strzelecki JakubVenezia MTB
1132508Surdyk AlicjaKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1142509Surdyk FilipKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1152523Surdyk JoannaKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1162524Surdyk MaciejKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1172524Surdyk MaciejKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
118654Surmacki MichałWodociągi Warszawskie
119656Sypuła MonikaWodociągi Warszawskie
120813Sławiński ArkadiuszOMIDA Cyclo Team
1211326Tomaszewska JulitaTIMBUD TEAM
12275Tomaszewski JakubTIMBUD TEAM
1231355Tusz AleksanderMTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
124975Uczkiewicz JarosławKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
125732Wilczyński JanCenturion MTB Team
126137Witkowski GrzegorzLOTTO
1272519Wojciechowski PatrykKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
128246Wolak ArturALUMEX ALD MTB TEAM
129245Wolak FaustynaWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
130770Woźniak SzymonWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
13149Wróblewski AdrianWarszawa
1321756Wścisły CezaryKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
133586Zaboklicka AnielaBeat Bike Pro Relo Team
1342015Zając PiotrETS Global
135658Zarzycki MichałWodociągi Warszawskie
136977Zasada AleksandraKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1372423Zawadzki MarcinWarszawa
1382333Zieliński AdamZielonka
139461Zienkiewicz JanPatnet Team
140179Łukasik MikołajMTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
14168Świderski TadeuszTIMBUD TEAM
142144Żebrowski MarcinAllianz Partners MTB