7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Kozienice, 2018-06-10

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 7.0 Km ,, Razem : 99

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1697Oniśk Adrian2004C41Wertepowiec Łochów
00:14:24
22953Szczepański Mateusz2004C42V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:14:26
32509Surdyk Filip2005C43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:14:30
434Gregorowicz Jakub2005C44KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:14:42
52510Górczyński Konrad2005C45KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:15:12
6837Bereda Dawid2004C46V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:15:20
72501Gruca Michał2007C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:15:27
8254Brutkowski Jakub2006C32UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:15:27
1274Mazurkiewicz Hanna2006D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:15:49
91098Kurowski Norbert2004C47AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team
00:15:55
298Klaus Kamila2006D32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:16:03
10324Szyszko Piotr2007C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:16:10
11135Wyszomierski Adam2006C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:16:15
3701Posadzy Zuzanna2005D41UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
00:16:31
121396Perkowski Lech2004C48UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
00:16:34
132505Mrowiński Antoni2008C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:16:36
1432Gregorowicz Maciej2008C22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:16:37
1543Skrzyński Karol2007C35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:16:40
161756Wścisły Cezary2007C36KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:16:41
17426Stefanek Adam2007C37WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:16:43
18673Leśniewski Piotr2005C49LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
00:16:50
4123Ambrożkiewicz Maria2008D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:16:50
52507Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:16:50
19991Rogalski Maciej2009C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:01
20470Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C38Red InGo MTB Team
00:17:14
211867Kunce Kacper2006C39KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW
00:17:19
22266Świdwa Karol2006C310UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:17:20
23551Skura Mikołaj2005C410Warszawa
00:17:22
24287Tratkiewicz Franciszek2007C311AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team
00:17:22
6659Jedynak Katarzyna2005D42LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
00:17:23
252304Garula Szymon2004C411Bike Concept
00:17:27
71830Żylik Antonina2009D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:30
261002Bicki Paweł2009C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:31
27770Woźniak Szymon2009C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:33
281866Kunce Wojtek2006C312KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW
00:17:35
29663Jedynak Michał2007C313LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
00:17:39
30904Szewczenko Kacper2006C314AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team
00:17:46
31642Machowicz Franciszek2009C26DEMI-BIKE Legionowo
00:17:48
321868Kaczyński Bartosz2007C315KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW
00:17:55
332010Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:19
341859Moszczyński Adam2004C412Nadarzyn
00:18:29
35349Gasek Bernard2007C316WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:35
82503Dorsz Aleksandra2009D23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:43
361199Dobosz Antoni2010C12Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars
00:18:58
92508Surdyk Alicja2007D34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:13
371853Dzioba Kasper2006C317Lipsko
00:19:27
10992Rogalska Wiktoria2010D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:37
38699Dolota Iwo2009C27Ożarów Mazowiecki
00:19:44
39314Cyranowicz Kacper2009C28Warszawa
00:19:49
401865Pytlakowski Antoni2007C318KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW
00:19:58
41415Berkan Damian2009C29Bike Concept
00:20:06
422903Łagowski Hubert2008C210GRUPA TRIAS BIKE TEAM
00:20:09
11191Przybylska Zofia2009D24GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM
00:20:11
43517Wypych Mateusz2005C413Pro Family Sport Team
00:20:17
44170Kaleta Igor2008C211Płock
00:20:25
12245Wolak Faustyna2010D12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:31
131712Gancarz Zuzanna2008D25Warszawa
00:20:39
451789Szewczyk Filip2006C319Kozienice
00:20:53
461160Stankiewicz Stanisław2008C212IGT MTB TEAM
00:20:54
14283Rękawek Matylda2009D26AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team
00:20:56
471858Kuc Tymoteusz2006C320Głowaczów
00:21:00
48328Chojecki Konrad2009C213Otwock
00:21:12
491695Goździński Maciej2009C214LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
00:21:15
151831Dzięcioł Ola2008D27VICTORIA RADZYMIN
00:21:24
502303Malicki Bartosz2010C13Bike Concept
00:21:30
16331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D13Pro Family Sport Team
00:21:52
51521Wypych Szymon2010C14Pro Family Sport Team
00:21:56
171794Kalicka Hania2006D35PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
00:22:18
521832Gołąb Krystian2009C215Kozienice
00:22:19
18330Nowakowska Maja2010D14Pro Family Sport Team
00:22:25
191701Czachor Zuzanna2007D36sierściuch rudy mokry biegający
00:22:29
531828Kubiś Filip2009C216Warszawa
00:22:51
201551Nilsson Natalia2008D28Warszawa
00:22:52
54938Brylak Dawid2011C15Warszawa
00:22:56
551003Bicki Szymon2011C16WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:08
211864Emanowicz Amelia2010D15KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
00:23:17
561791Gołębiak Kamil2006C321Kozienice
00:23:21
5749Wróblewski Adrian2011C17Warszawa
00:23:34
221838Romanowska Zuzanna2006D37Stromiecki Klub Kolarski
00:23:43
232500Kramska Julianna2011D16KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:54
241416Wysocka Emilia2011D17Absolute Bikes Team
00:24:03
58982Troinski Tymoteusz2011C18GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM
00:24:05
25882Kępa Maja2009D29WAWA BIKE TEAM
00:25:01
591857Kuc Julian2009C322Głowaczów
00:25:19
26845Staszczak Julia2010D18Kampinos
00:26:12
602211Smoliński Mikołaj2011C19Warszawa
00:26:30
61389Kliś Kacper2011C110Józefów
00:26:32
271860Staszczak Laura2008D210Kwiatkówek
00:26:42
2842Panufnik Kalina2011D19Warszawa
00:26:58
291812Rudzik Zofia2010D110Ożarów Mazowiecki
00:28:34
621205Klimkiewicz Stanisław2011C111Red InGo MTB Team
00:30:23
301842Walczyk Weronika2009D211Warszawa
00:39:12
311792Gołębiak Katarzyna2011D111Kozienice
00:40:18
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
12952Kulikowski Przemysław2005C4 V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI  
21022Świerczyński Beniamin2007C3 Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team  
3819Wypych Bartłomiej2008C2 Pro Family Sport Team  
41790Szewczyk Antoni2010C1 Kozienice  
511CKurman Antek2012CC2 Warszawa  
61839Pawelec Krystian2007C3 Kozienice