7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Płock, 2018-06-24

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 9.0 Km ,, Razem : 59

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1325Szyszko Mateusz2004C41WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:31
280Petryszyn Maciej2004C42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:18:42
32953Szczepański Mateusz2004C43V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:19:53
4441Gruszewski Hadrian2004C44Mława00:20:03
534Gregorowicz Jakub2005C45KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:12
6254Brutkowski Jakub2006C31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:21:11
7161Struzik Aleksander2007C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:11
8324Szyszko Piotr2007C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:36
943Skrzyński Karol2007C34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:51
102193Kłucjasz Jakub2007C35Bełchatów00:22:04
111050Zduniak Franciszek2007C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:27
121269Kuchcik Filip2004C46WKK00:22:34
12507Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:47
13266Świdwa Karol2006C37UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:51
2659Jedynak Katarzyna2005D41LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR00:23:17
14162Struzik Michał2009C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:51
15991Rogalski Maciej2009C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:02
1632Gregorowicz Maciej2008C23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:24:05
17551Skura Mikołaj2005C47Warszawa00:24:07
18770Woźniak Szymon2009C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:25
191756Wścisły Cezary2007C38KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:24:37
20663Jedynak Michał2007C39LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR00:24:59
212010Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:17
221997Kozłowski Dominik2005C48PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB00:26:01
23170Kaleta Igor2008C25Płock00:26:31
241199Dobosz Antoni2010C12Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:26:34
25470Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C310Red InGo MTB Team00:26:38
3439Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D32Mława00:26:53
262952Kulikowski Przemysław2005C49V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:27:21
42959Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D33V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:27:40
52197Bieniecka Nicola2007D34WSKG MTB Team00:27:53
272192Bylicki Wiktor2004C410Brwilno00:28:08
61018Wysocka Amelia2009D21Absolute Bikes Team00:28:12
7283Rękawek Matylda2009D22AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team00:28:22
282198Piernikowski Aleksander2009C26WSKG MTB Team00:28:26
8992Rogalska Wiktoria2010D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:46
92180Gancarz Zuzanna2008D23Warszawa00:28:54
10331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D12Pro Family Sport Team00:29:22
112099Sar Wiktoria2017DC11Płock00:29:26
291250Zduniak Julian2010C13MYBIKE.PL00:29:51
301953Błaszczyk Sebastian2005C411Płock00:29:58
312050Kwiatkowski Kajetan2010C14Warszawa00:30:12
122179Nowak Julia2006D35Płock00:30:39
321342Żarłok Piotr2010C15Warszawa00:30:56
332190Kozłowski Aleksander2011C16PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB00:30:58
341993Jachimiak Jan2010C17Płock00:31:49
131416Wysocka Emilia2011D13Absolute Bikes Team00:33:08
3549Wróblewski Adrian2011C18Warszawa00:33:14
36982Troinski Tymoteusz2011C19GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM00:34:16
371205Klimkiewicz Stanisław2011C110Red InGo MTB Team00:35:04
38521Wypych Szymon2010C111Pro Family Sport Team00:36:28
39287Tratkiewicz Franciszek2007C311AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team00:37:50
141812Rudzik Zofia2010D14Ożarów Mazowiecki00:39:42
152061Nowakowska Barbara2005D42BAŚNIAKI00:40:05
1642Panufnik Kalina2011D15Warszawa00:42:34
171930Kowalska Blanka2007D36Płock00:50:45
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1418cGrudzień Seweryn2015CC1 Płock  
22510Górczyński Konrad2005C4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM  
3697Oniśk Adrian2004C4 Wertepowiec Łochów