7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki, 2018-09-02

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 9.0 Km ,, Razem : 133

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
180Petryszyn Maciej2004C41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:18:29
234Gregorowicz Jakub2005C42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:41
3309Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C43GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM
00:19:50
42502Rowicki Nikodem2005C44KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:52
52953Szczepański Mateusz2004C45V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:20:02
65Michalczyk Jan2006C31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:31
72501Gruca Michał2007C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:31
8161Struzik Aleksander2007C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:37
198Klaus Kamila2006D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:47
9162Struzik Michał2009C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:21:24
10198Sawicki Maciej2005C46zIELONKA
00:21:27
112505Mrowiński Antoni2008C22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:43
22097Mazurkiewicz Hanna2006D32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:01
12991Rogalski Maciej2009C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:05
13903Żeszczyński Maciej2008C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:08
1432Gregorowicz Maciej2008C25KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:09
15324Szyszko Piotr2007C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:20
32507Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:29
162510Górczyński Konrad2005C47KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:38
1743Skrzyński Karol2007C35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:38
18837Bereda Dawid2004C48V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:22:52
4123Ambrożkiewicz Maria2008D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:00
19135Wyszomierski Adam2006C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:05
201022Świerczyński Beniamin2007C37Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team
00:23:28
211269Kuchcik Filip2004C49WKK
00:23:34
222812Furman Łukasz2004C410KROSS STAFF TEAM
00:23:34
5659Jedynak Katarzyna2005D41LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
00:23:36
23551Skura Mikołaj2005C411Warszawa
00:23:38
24426Stefanek Adam2007C38WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:57
251050Zduniak Franciszek2007C39WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:59
26470Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C310Red InGo MTB Team
00:24:03
650Michalczyk Liwia2008D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:04
27266Świdwa Karol2006C311UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:24:04
28663Jedynak Michał2007C312LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
00:24:04
7259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D34UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:24:05
8701Posadzy Zuzanna2005D42UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
00:24:13
292737Kijowski Jan2005C412Marki
00:24:29
301881Puchała Krzysztof2005C413PUCHAŁKI
00:24:34
31770Woźniak Szymon2009C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:47
321002Bicki Paweł2009C27WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:50
332991Jaczyński Karol2006C313Marki
00:24:56
34349Gasek Bernard2007C314WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:25:09
35642Machowicz Franciszek2009C28DEMI-BIKE Legionowo
00:25:13
362952Kulikowski Przemysław2005C414V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:25:26
372626Perschke Szymon2005C415TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
00:25:29
92508Surdyk Alicja2007D35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:25:31
38419Drzewiecki Franek2011C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:25:43
391707Mroczek Jan2007C315WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:25:46
401406Błaszczyk Michał2007C316Piaseczno
00:25:46
41936Wolny Michał2009C29WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:26:01
421756Wścisły Cezary2007C317KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:09
432957Przędzik Dominik2005C416V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:26:19
102503Dorsz Aleksandra2009D23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:34
112728Borysiuk Zofia2008D24Alltop Stag Team
00:26:41
441210Jagodziński Mateusz2008C210Marki
00:26:42
121018Wysocka Amelia2009D25Absolute Bikes Team
00:26:46
132019Wścisły Monika2004D43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:49
142069Kowalik Natalia2007D36Alltop Stag Team
00:26:53
452139Stelmaszczyk Stanisław2009C211Orsino
00:26:57
15191Przybylska Zofia2009D26GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM
00:26:57
46237Ołdak Leon2011C12DAX Rowery
00:27:20
472736Chmielewski Jędrzej2007C318Warszawa
00:27:44
482855Janicki Michał2004C417Marki
00:27:52
491026Świderski Igor2011C13Józefosław
00:27:58
161272Świderska Lena2008D27WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:28:00
501250Zduniak Julian2010C14MYBIKE.PL
00:28:04
171712Gancarz Zuzanna2008D28Warszawa
00:28:04
18102Kuflewska Kalina2007D37Warszawa
00:28:10
19962Jędrej Martyna2005D44IFON KOLARZ KLUB
00:28:11
512010Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C15KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:28:11
521593Grudniewski Jacek2009C212Otwock
00:28:11
531199Dobosz Antoni2010C16Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars
00:28:32
20331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D11Pro Family Sport Team
00:28:44
54674Szczepaniak Mikołaj2009C213Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team
00:28:51
552814Bosinski Kacper2005C418Marki
00:28:57
56963Jędrej Bruno2009C214IFON KOLARZ KLUB
00:28:58
571160Stankiewicz Stanisław2008C215IGT MTB TEAM
00:29:03
58405Grudziądz Emil2006C319Warszawa
00:29:11
21992Rogalska Wiktoria2010D12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:29:28
59415Berkan Damian2009C216Bike Concept
00:29:35
602727Bicki Jan2007C320Warszawa
00:29:37
22283Rękawek Matylda2009D29AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team
00:29:46
231551Nilsson Natalia2008D210Warszawa
00:29:54
612815Fic Michał2005C419MArki
00:29:58
622080Kaleta Igor2008C217Płock
00:30:01
631533Orzechowski Stanisław2006C321Otwock
00:30:25
649CPrzybylski Witold2012CC21GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM
00:30:28
6549Wróblewski Adrian2011C17Warszawa
00:31:12
66521Wypych Szymon2010C18Pro Family Sport Team
00:31:14
671342Żarłok Piotr2010C19Warszawa
00:31:14
24330Nowakowska Maja2010D13Pro Family Sport Team
00:31:15
682050Kwiatkowski Kajetan2010C110Warszawa
00:31:45
251416Wysocka Emilia2011D14Absolute Bikes Team
00:31:49
692861Surus Adam2005C420Warszawa
00:31:55
702744Mossakowski Stanisław2010C111Warszawa
00:32:05
712747Sarnacki PAtryk2006C322Warszawa
00:32:07
26418Berkan Olga2011D15Bike Concept
00:32:08
272731Woźniak Antonina2004D45Marki
00:32:22
722817Pikulski Maciej2011C112KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW
00:32:34
73112Zakrzewski Fabian2008C218LOTTO
00:32:43
282854Urszula Janicka2008D211Marki
00:32:45
742092Wojtkowski Jakub2009C219KK Catena Wyszków
00:32:48
752112Romanowski Mateusz2008C220Wysportowani Racing Team
00:32:57
762739Szcześ Marcin2009C221Warszawa
00:33:02
771003Bicki Szymon2011C113WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:33:02
781542Leśniewski Szymon2009C222Otwock
00:33:36
79938Brylak Dawid2011C114Warszawa
00:33:52
802730Skwierczyński Aleksander2007C323Marki
00:34:00
292732Woźniak Iga2006D38Marki
00:34:05
812173Troiński Tymoteusz2011C115GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM
00:35:00
302500Kramska Julianna2011D16KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:35:13
312095Goralewska Hanna2010D17KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW
00:35:23
822740Patelski Szymon2007C324Warszawa
00:36:16
832124Wojciechowski Damian2007C325PAsek
00:36:30
842993Tymicki Maciej2006C326Warszawa
00:36:32
852997Niemyjski Antoni2009C223Bike Fun Legionowo
00:37:18
862816Walus Mikołaj2010C116Bike Expo Narodowy
00:37:50
32882Kępa Maja2009D212WAWA BIKE TEAM
00:37:56
87194Marcinkowski Franciszek2011C117Warszawa
00:38:05
88329Legucki Tymoteusz2011C118Pro Family Sport Team
00:38:23
3342Panufnik Kalina2011D18Warszawa
00:38:26
892729Piekarz Ignacy2010C119Wyszków
00:38:58
90778Kałeniku Leon2010C120Otwock
00:40:16
912857Sadowski Mikołaj2010C121Marki
00:40:51
922733Kohański-Bloch Bartosz2010C122marki
00:42:54
341512Rudzka Milena2010D19Warszawa
00:45:04
352109Rudzińska Maja2011D110Warszawa
00:45:05
36154CWalenciak Hania2012DC21Warszawa
00:49:18
932860Kołodziejczak Michał2011C123Warszawa
00:49:51
372096Matkowska Julia2010D111ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM
00:50:14
942818Kosiorek Mateusz2011C124Bike Expo Narodowy
00:56:37
382144Żołnowska Zuzanna2012DC22Warszawa01:05:55
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1411Kamińska Zuzanna2005D4 WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI