7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Ząbki, 2018-09-16

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 95

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
12953Szczepański Mateusz2004C41V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:15:58
2309Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C42GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM00:15:59
32509Surdyk Filip2005C43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:00
434Gregorowicz Jakub2005C44KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:03
52502Rowicki Nikodem2005C45KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:04
6198Sawicki Maciej2005C46zIELONKA00:16:04
7441Gruszewski Hadrian2004C47Mława00:16:05
82505Mrowiński Antoni2008C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:25
932Gregorowicz Maciej2008C22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:25
101396Perkowski Lech2004C48UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:17:30
11317Byford Adam2005C49WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:17:49
122501Gruca Michał2007C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:52
131756Wścisły Cezary2007C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:52
141050Zduniak Franciszek2007C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:17:54
152954Siemiński Szymon2004C410V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:18:08
162304Garula Szymon2004C411Bike Concept00:18:08
17426Stefanek Adam2007C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:24
18551Skura Mikołaj2005C412Warszawa00:18:36
1701Posadzy Zuzanna2005D41UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:18:42
192991Jaczyński Karol2006C35Marki00:18:48
22508Surdyk Alicja2007D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:51
32507Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:51
20470Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C36Red InGo MTB Team00:19:18
4439Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D33Mława00:19:20
21287Tratkiewicz Franciszek2007C37AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team00:19:21
22770Woźniak Szymon2009C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:22
231881Puchała Krzysztof2005C413PUCHAŁKI00:19:25
242626Perschke Szymon2005C414TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:19:41
25642Machowicz Franciszek2009C24DEMI-BIKE Legionowo00:19:45
26415Berkan Damian2009C25Bike Concept00:19:46
271210Jagodziński Mateusz2008C26Marki00:19:46
28904Szewczenko Kacper2006C38AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team00:19:49
292949Legencki Błażej2004C415Ząbki00:19:50
52503Dorsz Aleksandra2009D21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:07
302926Granica Leonard2006C39Granica00:20:09
311707Mroczek Jan2007C310WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:22
322010Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:32
331026Świderski Igor2011C12Józefosław00:20:33
341199Dobosz Antoni2010C13Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:20:34
35419Drzewiecki Franek2011C14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:35
62019Wścisły Monika2004D42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:38
36237Ołdak Leon2011C15DAX Rowery00:20:58
71272Świderska Lena2008D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:00
8181Grudna Zuzanna2008D23Alltop Stag Team00:21:00
371406Błaszczyk Michał2007C311Piaseczno00:21:25
9411Kamińska Zuzanna2005D43WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:25
38936Wolny Michał2009C27WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:30
101018Wysocka Amelia2009D24Absolute Bikes Team00:21:37
11191Przybylska Zofia2009D25GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM00:21:37
392848Sawicki Michał2009C28Nowogród Bobrzański00:21:40
401160Stankiewicz Stanisław2008C29IGT MTB TEAM00:21:41
12992Rogalska Wiktoria2010D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:07
41906Janiak Franciszek2009C210Warszawa00:22:11
13331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D12Pro Family Sport Team00:22:20
421577Rybiński Kacper2004C416Ząbki00:22:28
141416Wysocka Emilia2011D13Absolute Bikes Team00:22:34
432808Granica Aleks2010C16Granica00:22:37
441191Bogdański Bartosz2006C312MCP Bike Team00:22:49
151551Nilsson Natalia2008D26Warszawa00:22:54
452092Wojtkowski Jakub2009C211KK Catena Wyszków00:22:54
46328Chojecki Konrad2009C212Otwock00:23:14
471250Zduniak Julian2010C17MYBIKE.PL00:23:14
4849Wróblewski Adrian2011C18Warszawa00:23:30
492872Mościcki Marcel2008C213Ząbki00:23:38
16283Rękawek Matylda2009D27AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team00:23:41
50521Wypych Szymon2010C19Pro Family Sport Team00:23:49
51938Brylak Dawid2011C110Warszawa00:23:51
522744Mossakowski Stanisław2010C111Warszawa00:23:51
17418Berkan Olga2011D14Bike Concept00:23:52
18245Wolak Faustyna2010D15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:01
19330Nowakowska Maja2010D16Pro Family Sport Team00:24:02
202732Woźniak Iga2006D34Marki00:24:20
532050Kwiatkowski Kajetan2010C112Warszawa00:24:24
212095Goralewska Hanna2010D17KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW00:24:24
222823Siuda Alicja2007D35Warszawa00:24:36
231474Wojciechowska Katarzyna2006D36Polonia Warszawa MTB00:24:42
54946Zalewski Igor2007C313Pro Family Sport Team00:24:53
551693PIOTROWSKI Staś2009C214Konstancin Jeziorna00:25:07
561342Żarłok Piotr2010C113Warszawa00:26:08
242731Woźniak Antonina2004D44Marki00:26:30
252500Kramska Julianna2011D18KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:26:33
572824Siuda Konrad2010C114Warszawa00:26:41
582817Pikulski Maciej2011C115KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW00:26:50
262875Kudlak Malwina2006D37Marki00:27:42
59194Marcinkowski Franciszek2011C116Warszawa00:27:54
60947Zalewski Wiktor2010C117Pro Family Sport Team00:28:47
612822Wola Antoni2009C215Ząbki00:29:50
271029Świeżak Agata2009D28Otwock00:29:57
2842Panufnik Kalina2011D19Warszawa00:31:51
292847Ptak Wiktoria2009D29Warszawa00:33:06
302109Rudzińska Maja2011D110Warszawa00:34:14
312345Zachariasz Alina2010D111Warszawa00:35:36
622874Pawlak Szymon2010C118Zielonk00:36:21
32154CWalenciak Hania2012DC21Warszawa00:40:07
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11205Klimkiewicz Stanisław2011C1 Red InGo MTB Team