7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Konstancin-Jeziorna, 2018-09-23
Wyniki dla sektora 5 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
40Dziubiński Przemysław1983M38840Aktywni Grójec01:12:30 
(3)
1412Tomaszewska Julita1978K321TIMBUD TEAM01:13:41 
(3)
589Cywiński Marcin1983M310047TS MERAN OTWOCK01:13:42 
(4)
137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M51017LOTTO01:13:46 
(3)
35Gregorowicz Katarzyna1977K431GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM01:13:46 
(3)
2984Granica Sebastian1974M410222Józefosław01:13:47 
(3)
2788Karaś Tomasz1983M310448Warszawa01:13:53 
(3)
96Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M410524DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:13:58 
(3)
1728Michalski Adrian1987M311151MARCELI SLR01:14:44 
(3)
2891Pomierny Robert1973M411328Warszawa01:14:45 
(3)
2979Yankilevich Igor1976M411529BIKE FINGER01:14:47 
(3)
2007Biernacki Jakub1965M51169Warszawa01:14:47 
(3)
70Borowiecki Tomasz1975M411730MYBIKE.PL01:14:48 
(3)
2554Brzeziński Andrzej1977M412231MARCELI SLR01:15:01 
(4)
1770Demczuk Ewa1973K473NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:15:27 
(4)
873Skrzypczak Marcin1975M412433Warszawa01:15:28 
(3)
1996Banaszek Szymon1996M212519Wólka Radzymińska01:15:29 
(4)
2154Bogusz Piotr1974M412935Ząbki01:15:39 
(4)
27Post Marek1975M413036Szczęsne01:15:39 
(3)
1510Banasiak Marcin1974M413137METTLER TOLEDO01:15:39 
(4)
1013Laczkowski Grzegorz1981M313256Bike Fun Legionowo01:15:40 
(4)
776Mroczek Mariusz1977M413439ZAP Sznajder Batterien SA01:15:42 
(4)
221Jończyk Michał1987M313657Garwolin 01:15:44 
(4)
2706Bieniada Marcin1959M513710Fitness Trocinowa Falenica01:15:53 
(3)
960Bochenek Wojciech1965M514011Warszawa01:16:07 
(4)
645Bober Zbigniew1946M71411T4B Bike Team01:16:08 
(4)
246Wolak Artur1970M414842ALUMEX ALD MTB TEAM01:16:32 
(4)
207Augustyniak Dariusz1979M314961PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:16:33 
(4)
878Arnold Waldemar1953M61506Clear Bike Team01:16:38 
(4)
1179Antos Grzegorz1984M315363Warszawa01:16:58 
(4)
1053Jóźwik Paweł1985M315665Wolanów01:17:03 
(4)
1023Świerczyński Dariusz1968M415845Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team01:17:04 
(4)
685Kamiński Rafał1979M316066DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:17:05 
(4)
2227Kocki Łukasz1981M316167Lublin01:17:09 
(4)
637Korajczyk Joanna1992K283JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:17:22 
(4)
954Pawlak Lidia1974K494TIMBUD TEAM01:17:24 
(4)
345Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71672WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:17:32 
(4)
985Kulesza Krzysztof1971M417151Warszawa01:17:48
2005Wejner Olgierd1973M417352MCP Bike Team01:17:48
1321Smejda Jacek1975M417453Warszawa01:17:49 
(4)
1702Wałachowski Darek1968M417554Warszawa01:17:51
1850Skiba Robert1973M417655Nowe Grobice01:17:54 
(4)
1899Dembowski Marek1956M61808Probis Bike Team01:18:01 
(4)
610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M318474Warszawa01:18:14 
(4)
452Szulim Paweł1982M318876Venezia MTB01:18:21
2400Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M61909WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:18:23
215Kajak Dariusz1977M419262WAWA BIKE TEAM01:18:26 
(4)
2405Tomaszewski Marcin1982M319478Świdnik01:18:33
1977Borcuch Marcin1977M419866Szczęsne01:18:47
2708Mroczek Rafał1976M419967Warszawa01:18:50 
(4)
813Sławiński Arkadiusz1983M320782OMIDA Cyclo Team01:19:22
830Bober Rafał1974M421571Warszawa01:20:25
1897Bedyk Mateusz1987M324094Kiedyś Wygramy01:25:06
616Rafalski Piotr1989M225030Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:26:47