7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Kobyłka (Zimowy PBM), 2019-03-03

Kategoria M3, Dystans MAX - 30.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 52

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1191Góralewski Łukasz1983M31KK Catena Wyszków01:03:54
315Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M32IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:04:48
4472Arcipowski Maciej1982M33RETRO STORK TEAM01:04:50
7442Giziński Łukasz1982M34Absolute Bikes Team01:06:47
10412Łyżwiński Grzegorz1985M35Sayyes Chatler MTB Team01:08:35
11290Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M36t-bike.pl Racing Team01:09:33
17420Kowalski Paweł1988M38sklepbicykl.pl - perfectsource01:09:40
12425Rojek Kamil1988M37KK Catena Wyszków01:09:43
18448Witeska Jacek1984M39WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:09:44
22458Bożeń Jarosław1984M311MGG Dobry Kurs Team01:10:23
2136Kamiński Krystian1985M310Zabłudów Team01:10:42
2310Zygner Tomasz1984M312Absolute Bikes Team01:11:24
24119Mrowiński Adam1979M313KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:11:25
27180Kozysa Wojciech1980M316Warszawa01:12:11
28380Grządka Przemysław1979M317PZU SPORT TEAM01:12:11
25291Perczyński Radek1979M314MYBIKE.PL01:12:12
26189Sarnacki Przemysław1982M315KK Catena Wyszków01:12:13
32332Górnicki Michał1985M318Bike Fun Legionowo01:13:28
33334Furtak Sławomir1984M319Bike Fun Legionowo01:13:28
35341Strąk Jarosław1982M320NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:13:34
37224Gębara Rafał1985M321Decathlon Team01:14:30
41188Wasiak Damian1982M323KK Catena Wyszków01:14:49
38264Kisson Daniel1981M322MARCELI TEAM01:14:52
44266Ruciński Michał1981M324MCP Bike Team01:15:25
45209Żebrowski Marcin1983M325MONDIAL ASSISTANCE MTB01:15:31
4825Giergoń Łukasz1983M326Łomianki01:16:26
54391Giera Marcin1983M330Cegielnia01:17:02
519Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M328DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:17:02
49503Gajewski Karol1982M327Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin01:17:04
55196Lipka Rafał1981M331WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:17:13
5260Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M329KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:17:14
60358Szymański Hubert1979M332Kiełpin01:17:58
61488Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M333BEAT BIKE01:18:02
63214Maciążek Jakub1985M334Warszawa01:18:10
66344Kamiński Wojciech1984M335Warszawa01:18:41
68230Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M336Kraft Automotive Team01:18:48
70416Zgorzałek Daniel1982M337Warszawa01:19:16
81247Kornatowski Mateusz1988M338AGR PŁOŃSK01:21:02
83292Czyżewski Rafał1979M339RADZIO ROWERY01:21:16
86313Zwierko Łukasz1982M340DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:21:54
91294Dziubiński Przemysław1983M341RADZIO ROWERY01:22:39
94270Graczyk Kamil1979M342MARCELI TEAM01:22:46
95348Nowak Kamil1984M343Kielce01:23:01
98477Orthwein Piotr1981M344Warszawa01:24:02
9990Grabowski Paweł1979M345MCP Bike Team01:24:32
105300Uchal Rafał1985M346Bike Fun Legionowo01:27:52
10722Budzikowski Michał1980M347Pruszków01:28:00
114432Paprota Przemysław1979M348AGR PŁOŃSK01:29:54
116415Szulim Piotr1980M349Kobyłka01:30:01
121454Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1985M350NASZ BIKE TEAM01:31:58
123471Kocki Łukasz1981M351Lublin01:34:07
138493Kędziora Marcin1980M352Staszów01:53:48