7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Kobyłka (Zimowy PBM), 2019-03-03

Kategoria M4, Dystans MAX - 30.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 56

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
2184Stram Marek1973M41STRAM BIKE FITTING-SERWIS01:04:44
6219Wolcendorf Jakub1975M42JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:05:47
8192Trzciński Paweł1972M43KK Catena Wyszków01:06:45
9228Cygan Szymon1978M44KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:06:56
19226Cieciera Maciej1978M45Halinów01:09:43
20450Góralewski Wojciech1974M46KK Catena Wyszków01:10:44
29455Jarosz Albert1975M47NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:12:17
3442Barańczyk Piotr1976M48WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:13:32
3955Staniewski Michał1978M49AirBike.pl01:14:54
46400Jankowski Dariusz1973M410WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:16:23
538Wilczyński Rafał1978M411DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:17:06
57479Dużyński Sebastian1975M412MCP Bike Team01:17:16
58181Romaniuk Sebastian1975M413MCP Bike Team01:17:29
62461Galeński Wojciech1977M414Warszawa01:18:02
6450Stępień Tomasz1969M415BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:18:16
65126Klaus Albert1975M416KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:18:18
67478Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M417DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:18:40
72489Klicki Tomasz1977M419MCP Bike Team01:19:16
69333Jankowski Robert1975M418Bike Fun Legionowo01:19:17
73401Konieczny Marcin1977M420Sayyes Chatler MTB Team01:19:31
76170Janicki Sławomir1971M423Zerwani z łańcucha01:19:54
74421Radzio Bartosz1975M421RADZIO ROWERY01:19:58
75434Erber Dariusz1970M422RADZIO ROWERY01:19:59
84486Piotrowski Rafał1973M424MYBIKE.PL01:21:25
85419Schrewe Michael1971M425Warszawa01:21:55
8824Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M426LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:22:20
89395Bieńkowski Maciej1971M427Warszawa01:22:33
90261Góralski Piotr1971M428Płocki Klub Kolarski01:22:41
92229Nowak Filip1974M429Warszawa01:22:45
93273Turski Przemysław1975M430MCP Bike Team01:22:53
96283Karkowski Rafał1977M431Płocki Klub Kolarski01:23:22
100388Jankiewicz Bogusław1974M432Świat Rowerów Team01:25:39
101279Jeziorski Marek1973M433Duczki01:26:06
102244Uliczny Marcin1974M434Płocki Klub Kolarski01:27:01
103235Nowaczewski Piotr1976M435RADZIO ROWERY01:27:02
104159Wroński Grzegorz1977M436Kolonka01:27:38
106465Seliga Marcin1978M437Warszawa01:27:51
109322Kajak Dariusz1977M439WAWA BIKE TEAM01:28:07
110164Tajchman Tomasz1973M440Otrębusy01:28:11
108127Godlewski Adam1972M438KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:28:13
111135Sitkiewicz Jacek1978M441Warszawa01:28:29
112494Zembrzuski Wojciech1978M442CZARNY LAS01:28:35
117277Zaręba Andrzej1975M443Warszawa01:30:50
122390Chyczewski Rafał1973M444Warszawa01:33:06
124245Kępa Marcin1977M445Patnet Team01:34:04
126403Sawicki Jacek1969M446Zielonka01:35:11
127163Nieciecki Robert1972M447DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:35:14
128475Sidorowicz Dawid1976M448Wieliszew01:35:53
129418Kłęk Piotr1973M449Warszawa01:38:00
132402Nowak Mariusz1970M451Płock01:43:18
131329Piotrowski Ryszard1969M450TS REGLE01:43:19
134440Kalinowski Adam1977M452Warszawa01:45:00
135173Kuskowski łukasz1975M453Jabłonna01:45:59
136133Kopp Przemysław1969M454PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:47:33
137441Kaczyński Jarosław1977M455Warszawa01:50:58
139443Karczmarczyk Tomasz1977M456Warszawa02:06:55