7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Kobyłka (Zimowy PBM), 2019-03-03

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MAX - 30.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 139

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1191Góralewski Łukasz1983M31KK Catena Wyszków01:03:54
2184Stram Marek1973M41STRAM BIKE FITTING-SERWIS01:04:44
315Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M32IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:04:48
4472Arcipowski Maciej1982M33RETRO STORK TEAM01:04:50
5436Wawer Adrian2000M11WYDOLNOSC.PL01:05:41
6219Wolcendorf Jakub1975M42JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:05:47
8192Trzciński Paweł1972M43KK Catena Wyszków01:06:45
7442Giziński Łukasz1982M34Absolute Bikes Team01:06:47
9228Cygan Szymon1978M44KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:06:56
10412Łyżwiński Grzegorz1985M35Sayyes Chatler MTB Team01:08:35
11290Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M36t-bike.pl Racing Team01:09:33
17420Kowalski Paweł1988M38sklepbicykl.pl - perfectsource01:09:40
13114Niebielski Bartosz2001M12KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:09:42
19226Cieciera Maciej1978M45Halinów01:09:43
12425Rojek Kamil1988M37KK Catena Wyszków01:09:43
16225Stękiel Jerzy1965M52GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM01:09:44
18448Witeska Jacek1984M39WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:09:44
14206Krzyczkowski Michał1998M21STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM01:09:47
15193Bralewski Mirosław1963M51KK Catena Wyszków01:09:48
22458Bożeń Jarosław1984M311MGG Dobry Kurs Team01:10:23
2136Kamiński Krystian1985M310Zabłudów Team01:10:42
20450Góralewski Wojciech1974M46KK Catena Wyszków01:10:44
2310Zygner Tomasz1984M312Absolute Bikes Team01:11:24
24119Mrowiński Adam1979M313KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:11:25
27180Kozysa Wojciech1980M316Warszawa01:12:11
28380Grządka Przemysław1979M317PZU SPORT TEAM01:12:11
25291Perczyński Radek1979M314MYBIKE.PL01:12:12
26189Sarnacki Przemysław1982M315KK Catena Wyszków01:12:13
29455Jarosz Albert1975M47NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:12:17
32332Górnicki Michał1985M318Bike Fun Legionowo01:13:28
33334Furtak Sławomir1984M319Bike Fun Legionowo01:13:28
30297Szczepański Dawid1992M22Solec01:13:28
3442Barańczyk Piotr1976M48WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:13:32
31233Staniak Mariusz2000M13STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM01:13:33
35341Strąk Jarosław1982M320NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:13:34
36483Janas Marek1990M23IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:13:43
37224Gębara Rafał1985M321Decathlon Team01:14:30
40476Bojdecki Filip1999M14KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:14:48
41188Wasiak Damian1982M323KK Catena Wyszków01:14:49
38264Kisson Daniel1981M322MARCELI TEAM01:14:52
3955Staniewski Michał1978M49AirBike.pl01:14:54
43338Kamela Jan2000M15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:14:55
42248Wasążnik Marcin1991M24AGR PŁOŃSK01:14:59
44266Ruciński Michał1981M324MCP Bike Team01:15:25
45209Żebrowski Marcin1983M325MONDIAL ASSISTANCE MTB01:15:31
47487Mikołajczyk Paweł1996M25BIKE SALON TEAM01:16:21
46400Jankowski Dariusz1973M410WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:16:23
4825Giergoń Łukasz1983M326Łomianki01:16:26
54391Giera Marcin1983M330Cegielnia01:17:02
519Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M328DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:17:02
49503Gajewski Karol1982M327Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin01:17:04
538Wilczyński Rafał1978M411DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:17:06
50360Wysocki Sławomir1962M53Patnet Team01:17:08
55196Lipka Rafał1981M331WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:17:13
5260Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M329KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:17:14
57479Dużyński Sebastian1975M412MCP Bike Team01:17:16
56265Bilicki Paweł1990M26AGR PŁOŃSK01:17:22
58181Romaniuk Sebastian1975M413MCP Bike Team01:17:29
59482Sotyn Marcin1991M27BIKE SALON TEAM01:17:46
60358Szymański Hubert1979M332Kiełpin01:17:58
62461Galeński Wojciech1977M414Warszawa01:18:02
61488Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M333BEAT BIKE01:18:02
63214Maciążek Jakub1985M334Warszawa01:18:10
6450Stępień Tomasz1969M415Bike Expo Narodowy01:18:16
65126Klaus Albert1975M416KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:18:18
67478Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M417DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:18:40
66344Kamiński Wojciech1984M335Warszawa01:18:41
68230Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M336Kraft Automotive Team01:18:48
71151Grabowicz Bartosz1989M28TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:19:11
70416Zgorzałek Daniel1982M337Warszawa01:19:16
72489Klicki Tomasz1977M419MCP Bike Team01:19:16
69333Jankowski Robert1975M418Bike Fun Legionowo01:19:17
73401Konieczny Marcin1977M420Sayyes Chatler MTB Team01:19:31
76170Janicki Sławomir1971M423Zerwani z łańcucha01:19:54
74421Radzio Bartosz1975M421RADZIO ROWERY01:19:58
78246Somow Dariusz1962M54IGT MTB TEAM01:19:59
75434Erber Dariusz1970M422RADZIO ROWERY01:19:59
7987Malinowski Zenon1956M61KK24h01:20:02
7717Sadowski Marcin1989M29IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:20:09
80213Walkiewicz Igor1999M16MARCELI TEAM01:20:12
81247Kornatowski Mateusz1988M338AGR PŁOŃSK01:21:02
83292Czyżewski Rafał1979M339RADZIO ROWERY01:21:16
82453Derda Mateusz1994M210Sochaczew01:21:18
84486Piotrowski Rafał1973M424MYBIKE.PL01:21:25
86313Zwierko Łukasz1982M340DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:21:54
85419Schrewe Michael1971M425Warszawa01:21:55
8824Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M426LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:22:20
87473Piasecki Andrzej1953M62PIASECKI CONCEPT01:22:24
89395Bieńkowski Maciej1971M427Warszawa01:22:33
91294Dziubiński Przemysław1983M341RADZIO ROWERY01:22:39
90261Góralski Piotr1971M428Płocki Klub Kolarski01:22:41
92229Nowak Filip1974M429Warszawa01:22:45
94270Graczyk Kamil1979M342MARCELI TEAM01:22:46
93273Turski Przemysław1975M430MCP Bike Team01:22:53
95348Nowak Kamil1984M343Kielce01:23:01
96283Karkowski Rafał1977M431Płocki Klub Kolarski01:23:22
97500Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M211Zerwani z łańcucha01:23:22
98477Orthwein Piotr1981M344Warszawa01:24:02
9990Grabowski Paweł1979M345MCP Bike Team01:24:32
100388Jankiewicz Bogusław1974M432Świat Rowerów Racing Team01:25:39
101279Jeziorski Marek1973M433Duczki01:26:06
102244Uliczny Marcin1974M434Płocki Klub Kolarski01:27:01
103235Nowaczewski Piotr1976M435RADZIO ROWERY01:27:02
104159Wroński Grzegorz1977M436Kolonka01:27:38
106465Seliga Marcin1978M437Warszawa01:27:51
105300Uchal Rafał1985M346Bike Fun Legionowo01:27:52
10722Budzikowski Michał1980M347Pruszków01:28:00
109322Kajak Dariusz1977M439WAWA BIKE TEAM01:28:07
110164Tajchman Tomasz1973M440Otrębusy01:28:11
108127Godlewski Adam1972M438KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:28:13
111135Sitkiewicz Jacek1978M441Warszawa01:28:29
112494Zembrzuski Wojciech1978M442CZARNY LAS01:28:35
11392Piskozub Jarosław1989M212KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:28:50
114432Paprota Przemysław1979M348AGR PŁOŃSK01:29:54
115439Bielicki Piotr1990M213Warszawa01:29:58
116415Szulim Piotr1980M349Kobyłka01:30:01
117277Zaręba Andrzej1975M443Warszawa01:30:50
118491Toruszewski Zdzisław1960M55KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:30:52
11998Gramann Andrzej1949M63WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:31:33
12086Marciniak Krzysztof1954M64Absolute Bikes Team01:31:50
121454Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1985M350NASZ BIKE TEAM01:31:58
122390Chyczewski Rafał1973M444Warszawa01:33:06
124245Kępa Marcin1977M445Patnet Team01:34:04
123471Kocki Łukasz1981M351Lublin01:34:07
125480Śmiechurski Robert1966M56PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:34:57
126403Sawicki Jacek1969M446Zielonka01:35:11
127163Nieciecki Robert1972M447DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:35:14
128475Sidorowicz Dawid1976M448Wieliszew01:35:53
129418Kłęk Piotr1973M449Warszawa01:38:00
130368Pyrka Leszek1993M214KROSS STAFF TEAM01:39:17
132402Nowak Mariusz1970M451Płock01:43:18
131329Piotrowski Ryszard1969M450TS REGLE01:43:19
133223Zienkiewicz Jan1946M65Patnet Team01:43:36
134440Kalinowski Adam1977M452Warszawa01:45:00
135173Kuskowski łukasz1975M453Jabłonna01:45:59
136133Kopp Przemysław1969M454PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:47:33
137441Kaczyński Jarosław1977M455Warszawa01:50:58
138493Kędziora Marcin1980M352Staszów01:53:48
139443Karczmarczyk Tomasz1977M456Warszawa02:06:55