7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Kobyłka (Zimowy PBM), 2019-03-03
Wyniki dla sektora 1 ,Dystans MAX
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
191Góralewski Łukasz1983M311KK Catena Wyszków01:04:04
184Stram Marek1973M421STRAM BIKE FITTING-SERWIS01:04:49
15Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M332IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:04:53
472Arcipowski Maciej1982M343RETRO STORK TEAM01:04:54
436Wawer Adrian2000M151WYDOLNOSC.PL01:05:51
219Wolcendorf Jakub1975M462JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:05:53
442Giziński Łukasz1982M374Absolute Bikes Team01:06:49
192Trzciński Paweł1972M483KK Catena Wyszków01:06:57
228Cygan Szymon1978M494KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:07:02
412Łyżwiński Grzegorz1985M3105Sayyes Chatler MTB Team01:08:48
290Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M3116t-bike.pl Racing Team01:09:35
114Niebielski Bartosz2001M1132KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:09:51
206Krzyczkowski Michał1998M2141STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM01:09:52
193Bralewski Mirosław1963M5151KK Catena Wyszków01:09:52
225Stękiel Jerzy1965M5162GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM01:09:54
420Kowalski Paweł1988M3178sklepbicykl.pl - perfectsource01:09:55
448Witeska Jacek1984M3189WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:09:55
226Cieciera Maciej1978M4195Halinów01:09:58
450Góralewski Wojciech1974M4206KK Catena Wyszków01:10:47
36Kamiński Krystian1985M32110Zabłudów Team01:10:47
119Mrowiński Adam1979M32413KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:11:32
291Perczyński Radek1979M32514MYBIKE.PL01:12:24
189Sarnacki Przemysław1982M32615KK Catena Wyszków01:12:25
180Kozysa Wojciech1980M32716Warszawa01:12:26
380Grządka Przemysław1979M32817PZU SPORT TEAM01:12:27
455Jarosz Albert1975M4297NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:12:28
297Szczepański Dawid1992M2302Solec01:13:37
233Staniak Mariusz2000M1313STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM01:13:38
332Górnicki Michał1985M33218Bike Fun Legionowo01:13:38
334Furtak Sławomir1984M33319Bike Fun Legionowo01:13:39
42Barańczyk Piotr1976M4348WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:13:42
341Strąk Jarosław1982M33520NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:13:46
483Janas Marek1990M2363IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:13:47
18Kamińska Izabela1989KOpen11IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:14:13
264Kisson Daniel1981M33822MARCELI TEAM01:15:00
55Staniewski Michał1978M4399AirBike.pl01:15:00
476Bojdecki Filip1999M1404KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:15:02
188Wasiak Damian1982M34123KK Catena Wyszków01:15:02
248Wasążnik Marcin1991M2424AGR PŁOŃSK01:15:04
16Sajnóg Anna1989KOpen22IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:15:06
338Kamela Jan2000M1435WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:15:10
266Ruciński Michał1981M34424MCP Bike Team01:15:39
209Żebrowski Marcin1983M34525MONDIAL ASSISTANCE MTB01:15:41
265Bilicki Paweł1990M2566AGR PŁOŃSK01:17:24
479Dużyński Sebastian1975M45712MCP Bike Team01:17:30
401Konieczny Marcin1977M47320Sayyes Chatler MTB Team01:19:45
213Walkiewicz Igor1999M1806MARCELI TEAM01:20:20
90Grabowski Paweł1979M39945MCP Bike Team01:24:35
368Pyrka Leszek1993M213014KROSS STAFF TEAM01:39:28