7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Kobyłka (Zimowy PBM), 2019-03-03
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
208Petryszyn Maciej2004MJ202UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:33:42 
(1)
451Guzenda Michał2002M1251IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team00:34:02 
(2)
222Karulak Janusz1962M5263Warszawa00:34:03 
(2)
238Górski Krystian2004MJ274STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM00:34:10 
(1)
118Dorsz Jacek1980M33312KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:34:47
251Tomaszewska Julita1978K421TIMBUD TEAM00:35:39
129Nowak Jan1962M5375KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:35:39
128Białek Tomasz1963M5386KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:35:39
75Post Marek1975M43912Szczęsne00:36:02
375Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M44013MYBIKE.PL00:36:06
254Świderski Tadeusz1968M5417TIMBUD TEAM00:36:13
6Lalak Jacek1981M34214DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:36:13
204Sztylka Rafał1974M44314IGT MTB TEAM00:36:15
52Skura Katarzyna1980K332JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM00:36:23
13Wanat Krzysztof1989M2473Pruszków00:36:42
379Miszczak Sławomir1985M34816Polski Klub MTB00:36:46
82Turant Jarosław1982M34917Warszawa00:36:47
286Korzeniewski Bartosz1994M2504AK-Sped Józefów00:36:48
466Jasiński Mariusz1969M45116Leszno00:36:48
326Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M6521INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM00:37:00
381Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M35318Łomianki00:37:12
429Kubicki Patryk1986M35419Allianz Partners MTB00:37:16
320Wejner Olgierd1973M45517MCP Bike Team00:37:24
282Gruszewski Hadrian2004MJ585Mława00:37:32
498Tomaszewski Jakub2003MJ606TIMBUD TEAM00:37:47
555Stępel Wojciech1981M36222Ciasteczkowy Potwór00:37:58
195Kordowski Konrad1980M36523WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:38:07
258Pawlak Lidia1974K442TIMBUD TEAM00:38:10
207Iwaniuk Artur1989M2686Warszawa00:38:10
61Ciaś Przemysław1974M46921TS MERAN OTWOCK00:38:15
485Randak Adam1991M2707Pajęczno00:38:16
218Tyczyński Artur1977M47323COMP TEAM00:38:24
423Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M47525Piaseczno00:38:26
232Szuchnik Sebastian1986M37625TS MERAN OTWOCK00:38:28
353Chojecka Karolina1998K251Zielonka00:38:42
203Panufnik Rafał1980M38129Warszawa00:39:04
59Szulim Paweł1982M38230Venezia MTB00:39:04
288Hofman Tomasz1964M58311Kraft Automotive Team00:39:05
256Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M48426TIMBUD TEAM00:39:05
378Sawicki Grzegorz1980M39532Fantsmagoria Racing00:39:48
7Kamiński Rafał1979M310036DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:40:19
357Skwarek Bartosz2004MJ1088INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM00:41:26