7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Kobyłka (Zimowy PBM), 2019-03-03
Wyniki dla sektora 4 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
393Truszczyński Marcin1979M36121Warszawa00:37:50 
(3)
363Roszkowski Hubert1975M46620Piaseczno00:38:09 
(3)
495Letachowicz Piotr1981M37928Warszawa00:38:37 
(3)
40Godlewski Dominik2003MJ807WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:39:00 
(2)
4Siwiec Hubert2002M1863Plik Team00:39:21 
(4)
449Jeziorski Ernest1978M48828Wołomin00:39:28 
(3)
39Włazałek Aleksander1999M1894Stanwex II TEAM00:39:29 
(3)
464Król Paweł1993M2918Nadma00:39:31 
(3)
45Włazałek Mariusz1974M49430Stanwex II TEAM00:39:41 
(3)
427Utnicki Marek1985M39633Warszawa00:39:52 
(3)
80Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M49831Kobyłka00:39:55 
(3)
3Siwiec Robert1974M410132Plik Team00:40:19 
(4)
96Florczak Arkadiusz1993M21049Open Bike Team00:40:40 
(4)
352Urbański Bartłomiej1980M310538PWPW RACING TEAM00:40:52 
(3)
321Orłowska Dorota1991K282WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:40:52 
(4)
112Dorsz Maciej2001M11075KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:41:22 
(3)
438Regulski Łukasz2003MJ1109PickPack Cycling Team00:41:28
345Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M311339MCP Bike Team00:41:38
117Dorsz Katarzyna1984K393KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:41:40
162Wolcendorf Edward1948M71141JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM00:41:48
417Świętoniowski Tomasz1987M311540POLSTAR DOORS TEAM00:41:51
134Pergoł Edward1950M61163Warszawa00:42:10
459Chmiel Artur1975M411738NADWIŚLAŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA00:42:14
12Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M211810Warszawa00:42:15
505Mikołajczyk Przemysław1975M411939Mad Moose00:42:17
365Krupa Kazimierz1952M61204RETRO STORK TEAM00:42:22
366Kobus Waldemar1962M512113RETRO STORK TEAM00:42:22
154Paradowski Waldemar1952M61235TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:42:38
462Pytlik Łukasz1985M312642MCP Bike Team00:42:51
550Waszczak Łukasz1983M312743Mad Moose00:42:53
94Florczak Kamil1985M312844Open Bike Team00:42:56
406Dąbrowski Jarek1970M412942Łomianki00:43:00
364Aleksander Zieleniewicz1957M61306ALA TEAM00:43:02
410Kamiński Tomasz1982M313145Bike Fun Legionowo00:43:03
445Sobczak Aleksandra1994K2113WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:43:07
167Matysiak Patryk1985M313346NO NAME00:43:30
153Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M313748TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:44:08
367Dąbrowski Ryszard1951M61387Kobyłka00:44:10
271Sajna Marian1950M61398Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00:44:22
315Matyszczak Damian2001M11406Klub Kenko00:44:25
211Socha Igor2003MJ14110Zerwani z łańcucha00:44:25
215Raszewski Robert1975M414244Warszawa00:44:58
501Kmoch Mariusz1980M314449Mad Moose00:45:13
523Tusień Mikołaj1999M11457Kobyłka00:45:26
125Gruca Marcin1976M414645KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:45:36
201Kowalska Monika1981K3125Warszawa00:45:38
216Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M514715Wyględy00:45:54
474Nowak Kamil2004MJ14811WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ KENDA TEAM00:45:55
463Kościk Łukasz1981M314950MCP Bike Team00:47:41
91Kubik Wiktoria1999K1142Wysportowani Racing Team00:48:00
535Gałązka Jarosław1991M215012Mad Moose00:49:38
44Marcinkiewicz Sebastian1979M315151Świat Rowerów Team00:50:13
202Panufnik Zbigniew1957M615210Wołomin00:50:23
51Kowalski Jacek1954M615311Absolute Bikes Team00:50:57
376Matulka Bartosz1984M315452Drwalew00:51:29
346Rawska- Borowy Magdalena1989K2154TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:51:36
377Baranowski Ryszard1946M71552NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:51:46
481Galeńska Anna1946K4165UŚMIECHNIJ SIĘ I RUSZ00:52:14
397Chrzanowski Ryszard1946M71563Akademia Ruchu Płock00:53:42
227Stękiel Dorota1965K4176GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM00:55:44
467Charlak Paulina1981K3186Rowerowa Team00:56:48