7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki (Zimowy PBM), 2019-03-17

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 6.0 Km ,, Razem : 62

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1111Surdyk Filip2005C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:14:15
2106Gruca Michał2007C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:14:51
3514Mrowiński Antoni2008C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:14:56
447Marek Kamil2006C42MTB MOSIR DUKLA
00:15:06
5404Sawicki Maciej2005C43Zielonka
00:15:06
6110Górczyński Konrad2005C44KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:15:11
7107Wścisły Cezary2007C33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:15:43
8430Zieliński Tomasz2005C45UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:15:51
1359Wielgo Natalia2006D41RKS FAMILY ACTIVE
00:16:11
9140Tabor Filip2006C46WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:16:21
10383Jaczyński Karol2006C47MCP Bike Team
00:16:32
1176Wachowicz Alan2005C48STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM
00:17:06
248Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:17:42
3362Skrzyńska Weronika2007D31SK Logo Service Stryków
00:17:44
4281Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D32Mława
00:17:51
12424Błaszczyk Michał2007C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:52
5141Tabor Patrycja2009D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:56
13549Jedynak Michał2007C35LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
00:18:01
6520Jedynak Katarzyna2005D43LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
00:18:12
7108Surdyk Alicja2007D33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:31
1430Żytowiecki Jacek2008C36Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:18:44
8104Dorsz Aleksandra2009D22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:47
1538Dobosz Antoni2010C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:51
162Woźniak Szymon2009C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:52
17103Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:53
1835Ołdak Leon2011C11DAX Rowery Legionowo
00:19:10
937Marek Izabela2009D23MTB MOSIR DUKLA
00:19:11
19274Drzewiecki Franek2011C12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:13
20583Masztalerz Jakub2006C49Wertepowiec Łochów
00:19:18
21428Gruchota Wojciech2008C37VICTORIA RADZYMIN
00:19:42
10504Kornacka Alicja2008D34Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:19:48
11175Grudna Zuzanna2008D35Alltop Stag Team
00:19:57
2284Przybylski Witold2012C13BIKE SALON TEAM
00:20:21
2363Kaszewski Dawid2009C24Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:20:36
2497Janiak Franciszek2009C25STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM
00:20:44
12105Gancarz Zuzanna2008D36KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:23
25101Dudkowski Leonard2012C14KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:24
26409Szczepaniak Mikołaj2009C26LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:21:45
27182Orzechowski Stanisław2006C410CODEPROUD MTB
00:22:17
28350Łagowski Hubert2008C38Łomianki
00:22:23
2953Drągowski Piotr2012C15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:25
30309Kowzan Oliwier2011C16Warszawa
00:22:49
13174Wysocka Emila2011D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:06
1499Wysocka Amelia2009D24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:07
31385Kaczmarczyk Kacper2009C27Marki
00:23:09
15408Szczepaniak Julia2007D37LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:23:12
16529Szymańska Amelia2008D38Cykliści Rypin
00:24:21
32166Matysiak Maciej2010C28Wicher 2010
00:24:46
17102Kramska Julianna2011D12KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:24:57
18516Kudlak Malwina2006D44MCP Bike Team
00:25:00
19200Panufnik Kalina2011D13Warszawa
00:25:21
20468Perz Paulina2009D25Marki
00:25:38
21469Wojciechowska Pola2008D39Marki
00:26:03
33539Zembrzuski Tymon2010C29Czarny Las
00:26:07
34431Czyż Dawid2010C210KOMOBIKE SCOTT
00:26:48
2283Zofia Przybylska2009D26BIKE SALON TEAM
00:27:05
2366Gruca Ewa2011D14KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:30:45
35525Kurman Antek2012C17Warszawa
00:31:25
3695Górak Kacper2012C18PKO BANK POLSKI
00:34:29
24536Smejda Wiktoria2011D15Warszawa
00:36:00
37387Kaczmarczyk Tymon2012C19Marki
00:37:22
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
154Kamińska Zuzanna2005D4 WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI