7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki (Zimowy PBM), 2019-03-17

Kategoria M3, Dystans MAX - 32.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 53

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
2564Piasecki Patryk1986M32PIASECKI CONCEPT01:08:47
1521Gierczak Przemysław1982M31Hurom Sławno Accent01:08:48
3191Góralewski Łukasz1983M33KK Catena Wyszków01:08:56
4472Arcipowski Maciej1982M34RETRO STORK TEAM01:10:34
5442Giziński Łukasz1982M35Absolute Bikes Team01:10:35
715Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M36IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:12:07
8517Kudlak Marcin1979M37MCP Bike Team01:12:49
10116Białek Patryk1988M39KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:12:59
9559Szczepański Mariusz1979M38Niewiadów Boro01:13:01
11444Sienkiewicz Artur1982M310WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:13:07
1288Skalski Kacper1982M311Świat Rowerów Team01:13:39
17458Bożeń Jarosław1984M312MGG Dobry Kurs Team01:14:24
19296Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1986M313NASZ BIKE TEAM01:14:34
23448Witeska Jacek1984M314WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:16:08
2611Kulesza Łukasz1981M316RETRO STORK TEAM01:16:44
2536Kamiński Krystian1985M315Zabłudów Team01:16:45
30530Parys Robert1982M317KK Catena Wyszków01:17:00
32518Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M319LOAD-LOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW01:17:04
33304Chmielewski Patryk1986M320Warszawa01:17:05
3110Zygner Tomasz1984M318Absolute Bikes Team01:17:07
37515Sienkiewicz Sebastian1980M321WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:17:51
42380Grządka Przemysław1979M322PZU SPORT TEAM01:18:45
44446Pietrak Marcin1986M323KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:19:25
46172Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M324LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:19:41
49119Mrowiński Adam1979M325KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:20:30
51291Perczyński Radek1979M326MYBIKE.PL01:20:33
52264Kisson Daniel1981M327MARCELI TEAM01:20:59
53180Kozysa Wojciech1980M328Warszawa01:21:09
59573Murdzia Tomasz1987M329LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:22:50
61332Górnicki Michał1985M330Bike Fun Legionowo01:22:58
6260Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M331KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:23:32
68341Strąk Jarosław1982M332NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:24:54
69268Prus Marcin1983M333AirBike.pl01:25:55
70209Żebrowski Marcin1983M334MONDIAL ASSISTANCE MTB01:25:58
75230Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M335Kraft Automotive Team01:26:56
8125Giergoń Łukasz1983M337Łomianki01:27:44
80416Zgorzałek Daniel1982M336Warszawa01:27:47
839Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M338DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:28:23
84503Gajewski Karol1982M339Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin01:28:35
89572Trojanek Łukasz1985M341MCP Bike Team01:29:59
88532Wolny Wojciech1981M340XBOX BIKE TEAM01:30:01
90391Giera Marcin1983M342Cegielnia01:30:18
97313Zwierko Łukasz1982M343DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:32:13
99247Kornatowski Mateusz1988M344AGR PŁOŃSK01:32:55
100545Tomaszewski Piotr1983M345Zabłudów Team01:33:39
102348Nowak Kamil1984M346Kielce01:34:17
10944Marcinkiewicz Sebastian1979M347Świat Rowerów Team01:36:50
113294Dziubiński Przemysław1983M348RADZIO ROWERY01:37:10
114270Graczyk Kamil1979M349MARCELI TEAM01:37:53
115432Paprota Przemysław1979M350AGR PŁOŃSK01:38:57
122542Lipniacki Marek1982M351Kolechowice Folwark01:40:34
140471Kocki Łukasz1981M352Lublin01:45:06
146157Niemyjski Jarosław1983M353Bike Fun Legionowo01:56:24