7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki (Zimowy PBM), 2019-03-17

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MAX - 32.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 147

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
2564Piasecki Patryk1986M32PIASECKI CONCEPT01:08:47
1521Gierczak Przemysław1982M31Hurom Sławno Accent01:08:48
3191Góralewski Łukasz1983M33KK Catena Wyszków01:08:56
4472Arcipowski Maciej1982M34RETRO STORK TEAM01:10:34
5442Giziński Łukasz1982M35Absolute Bikes Team01:10:35
6219Wolcendorf Jakub1975M41JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:10:58
715Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M36IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:12:07
8517Kudlak Marcin1979M37MCP Bike Team01:12:49
10116Białek Patryk1988M39KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:12:59
9559Szczepański Mariusz1979M38Niewiadów Boro01:13:01
11444Sienkiewicz Artur1982M310WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:13:07
1288Skalski Kacper1982M311Świat Rowerów Team01:13:39
13192Trzciński Paweł1972M42KK Catena Wyszków01:13:40
14228Cygan Szymon1978M43KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:13:43
17458Bożeń Jarosław1984M312MGG Dobry Kurs Team01:14:24
15541Niebielski Bartosz2001M11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:14:27
19296Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1986M313NASZ BIKE TEAM01:14:34
16534Szturnoga Sylwester1970M44Niewiadów Boro01:14:35
18546Jawnik Mirosław1975M45Celestynów01:14:42
21275Drzewiecki Marcin1974M46LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:16:00
24571Kordek Sergiusz1976M47GERAPPA01:16:01
2020Kaniewski Rafał1994M21IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:16:01
22342Majkowski Krzysztof1994M22T4B Team01:16:03
23448Witeska Jacek1984M314WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:16:08
27590Rynkiewicz Mariusz1978M48JBB Cycles01:16:42
2611Kulesza Łukasz1981M316RETRO STORK TEAM01:16:44
2536Kamiński Krystian1985M315Zabłudów Team01:16:45
28193Bralewski Mirosław1963M51KK Catena Wyszków01:16:54
30530Parys Robert1982M317KK Catena Wyszków01:17:00
29565Papis Paweł1978M49MCP Bike Team01:17:01
32518Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M319LOAD-LOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW01:17:04
33304Chmielewski Patryk1986M320Warszawa01:17:05
3110Zygner Tomasz1984M318Absolute Bikes Team01:17:07
34225Stękiel Jerzy1965M52GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM01:17:26
35551Lemański Hubert2001M12Warmia Biskupiec01:17:44
38513Nadany Mariusz1990M23SKK Sokół Sokółka01:17:48
36506Kamiński Radosław1977M410T4B Team01:17:48
37515Sienkiewicz Sebastian1980M321WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:17:51
41556Michalski Michał1997M25ETI LKKG Lublin01:18:04
40483Janas Marek1990M24IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:18:07
39233Staniak Mariusz2000M13STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM01:18:09
42380Grządka Przemysław1979M322PZU SPORT TEAM01:18:45
4362Wyczółkowski Paweł2001M14UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:19:12
4529Knapczyk Piotr1978M411NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:19:20
44446Pietrak Marcin1986M323KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:19:25
46172Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M324LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:19:41
4742Barańczyk Piotr1976M412WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:20:04
48226Cieciera Maciej1978M413Halinów01:20:28
49119Mrowiński Adam1979M325KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:20:30
51291Perczyński Radek1979M326MYBIKE.PL01:20:33
50206Krzyczkowski Michał1998M26STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM01:20:37
52264Kisson Daniel1981M327MARCELI TEAM01:20:59
53180Kozysa Wojciech1980M328Warszawa01:21:09
54455Jarosz Albert1975M414NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:21:15
55487Mikołajczyk Paweł1996M27BIKE SALON TEAM01:21:56
56338Kamela Jan2000M15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:22:01
57297Szczepański Dawid1992M28Solec01:22:15
6055Staniewski Michał1978M415AirBike.pl01:22:38
58540Łomicz Axel1991M29Chodel01:22:41
59573Murdzia Tomasz1987M329LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:22:50
61332Górnicki Michał1985M330Bike Fun Legionowo01:22:58
6260Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M331KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:23:32
63248Wasążnik Marcin1991M210AGR PŁOŃSK01:23:45
6489Bronikowski Przemysław1977M416MCP Bike Team01:24:02
67562Brzostek Rafał1975M418NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:24:09
65476Bojdecki Filip1999M16KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:24:10
66194Antoniak Adam1978M417KK Catena Wyszków01:24:15
68341Strąk Jarosław1982M332NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:24:54
69268Prus Marcin1983M333AirBike.pl01:25:55
70209Żebrowski Marcin1983M334MONDIAL ASSISTANCE MTB01:25:58
73586Wachnik Wojtek1960M53SuperDrob Bike Team01:26:30
71213Walkiewicz Igor1999M17MARCELI TEAM01:26:33
72265Bilicki Paweł1990M211AGR PŁOŃSK01:26:36
74461Galeński Wojciech1977M419Warszawa01:26:44
75230Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M335Kraft Automotive Team01:26:56
7650Stępień Tomasz1969M420BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:26:57
77333Jankowski Robert1975M421Bike Fun Legionowo01:27:03
7817Sadowski Marcin1989M212IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:27:16
79507Poluchowicz Artur1974M422Hurtap01:27:24
8125Giergoń Łukasz1983M337Łomianki01:27:44
80416Zgorzałek Daniel1982M336Warszawa01:27:47
82479Dużyński Sebastian1975M423MCP Bike Team01:28:04
839Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M338DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:28:23
84503Gajewski Karol1982M339Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin01:28:35
85307Kubisiak Kacper1976M424MCP Bike Team01:29:09
86558Skóra Artur1990M213MCP Bike Team01:29:20
87151Grabowicz Bartosz1989M214TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:29:42
89572Trojanek Łukasz1985M341MCP Bike Team01:29:59
88532Wolny Wojciech1981M340XBOX BIKE TEAM01:30:01
9187Malinowski Zenon1956M61KK24h01:30:16
90391Giera Marcin1983M342Cegielnia01:30:18
92466Jasiński Mariusz1969M425Leszno01:30:29
93249Miazek Jan2001M18STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM01:31:23
95246Somow Dariusz1962M54IGT MTB TEAM01:31:27
94170Janicki Sławomir1971M426Zerwani z łańcucha01:31:27
96489Klicki Tomasz1977M427MCP Bike Team01:31:55
97313Zwierko Łukasz1982M343DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:32:13
9867Starachowski Tomasz1963M55Bike Concept01:32:18
99247Kornatowski Mateusz1988M344AGR PŁOŃSK01:32:55
100545Tomaszewski Piotr1983M345Zabłudów Team01:33:39
102348Nowak Kamil1984M346Kielce01:34:17
101537Łuczyński Robert1967M56IGT MTB TEAM01:34:18
103204Sztylka Rafał1974M428IGT MTB TEAM01:34:21
104453Derda Mateusz1994M215Sochaczew01:35:55
105235Nowaczewski Piotr1976M429RADZIO ROWERY01:36:18
106229Nowak Filip1974M430Warszawa01:36:22
107318Walczyk Marcin1978M431Warszawa01:36:26
108388Jankiewicz Bogusław1974M432Świat Rowerów Team01:36:48
10944Marcinkiewicz Sebastian1979M347Świat Rowerów Team01:36:50
110279Jeziorski Marek1973M433Duczki01:37:04
111273Turski Przemysław1975M434MCP Bike Team01:37:08
113294Dziubiński Przemysław1983M348RADZIO ROWERY01:37:10
11233Gawrysiak Maciej1967M57Międzylesie01:37:17
114270Graczyk Kamil1979M349MARCELI TEAM01:37:53
118322Kajak Dariusz1977M437WAWA BIKE TEAM01:38:48
115432Paprota Przemysław1979M350AGR PŁOŃSK01:38:57
116574Kulesza Jarosław1976M435Białystok01:39:17
117135Sitkiewicz Jacek1978M436Warszawa01:39:31
119127Godlewski Adam1972M438KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:39:39
120543Borcuch Marcin1977M439Szczęsne01:40:04
1218Wilczyński Rafał1978M440DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:40:31
122542Lipniacki Marek1982M351Kolechowice Folwark01:40:34
123491Toruszewski Zdzisław1960M58KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:40:49
126570Gawkowski Robert1973M441DAX Rowery Legionowo01:41:05
125531Radzikowski Adam1996M217Ciecierzyn01:41:05
12492Piskozub Jarosław1989M216KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:41:13
127164Tajchman Tomasz1973M442Otrębusy01:41:32
128528Florkowski Paweł1973M443Skawina01:41:52
129473Piasecki Andrzej1953M62PIASECKI CONCEPT01:42:03
130480Śmiechurski Robert1966M59PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:42:08
132538Rajczyk Radosław1974M445Patnet Team01:42:26
131578Krzysztof Zygner1978M444Absolute Bikes Team01:42:31
134399Kuflewski Piotr1972M446Warszawa01:42:41
13386Marciniak Krzysztof1954M63Absolute Bikes Team01:42:47
135324Busza Marcin1973M447Kraft Automotive Team01:42:48
137395Bieńkowski Maciej1971M448Warszawa01:44:28
136284Herc Sławomir1968M510ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:44:28
13898Gramann Andrzej1949M64WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:44:56
140471Kocki Łukasz1981M352Lublin01:45:06
139475Sidorowicz Dawid1976M449Wieliszew01:45:18
141277Zaręba Andrzej1975M450Warszawa01:49:20
142364Aleksander Zieleniewicz1957M65ALA TEAM01:50:31
143163Nieciecki Robert1972M451DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:50:47
144553Pazdan Piotr1972M452TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:54:57
145527Kotula Paweł1976M453Skawina01:56:15
146157Niemyjski Jarosław1983M353Bike Fun Legionowo01:56:24
14728Leszczyński Rafał1971M454Trzecia01:57:44