7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki (Zimowy PBM), 2019-03-17
Klasyfikacja OMNIUM
L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Dyst.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1521Gierczak Przemysław1982M311MAXHurom Sławno Accent100.00
2413Sawa Robert1976M411MINIInżynieria Rowerowa100.00
3564Piasecki Patryk1986M322MAXPIASECKI CONCEPT99.98
4191Góralewski Łukasz1983M333MAXKK Catena Wyszków99.90
5168Bojarczak Michał1974M422MINIAGR PODLASIE99.18
6472Arcipowski Maciej1982M344MAXRETRO STORK TEAM97.59
7442Giziński Łukasz1982M355MAXDSV97.57
8219Wolcendorf Jakub1975M461MAXJAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM96.97
915Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M376MAXIM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team95.41
10508Bojarczak Dawid2000M131MINIAGR PODLASIE94.63
11517Kudlak Marcin1979M387MAXMCP Bike Team94.38
12559Szczepański Mariusz1979M398MAXNiewiadów Boro94.30
13116Białek Patryk1988M3109MAXKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM94.26
14444Sienkiewicz Artur1982M31110MAXWIELISZEW HERON TEAM94.23
15456Adamczyk Paweł1982M341MINIAccelerating Poland Bike Team94.08
16584Posadzy Tomasz1973M453MINImetrobikes.pl94.04
17143Cichocki Rafał1987M362MINICRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI94.04
1888Skalski Kacper1982M31211MAXŚwiat Rowerów Team93.43
19192Trzciński Paweł1972M4132MAXKK Catena Wyszków93.40
20228Cygan Szymon1978M4143MAXKK CYKLON WARSZAWA93.38
21541Niebielski Bartosz2001M1151MAXKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM92.26
22534Szturnoga Sylwester1970M4164MAXNiewiadów Boro92.26
23458Bożeń Jarosław1984M31712MAXGeodetic Dobry Kurs Team92.22
24499Lach Kamil2003MJ71MINIUKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN92.15
25546Jawnik Mirosław1975M4185MAXKOMOBIKE SCOTT92.13
26296Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1986M31913MAXNASZ BIKE TEAM92.03
2793Polonis Wiktor1978M484MINIPłocki Klub Kolarski92.01
28187Wojtkowski Adam1985M393MINIKK Catena Wyszków91.63
29278Krupa Andrzej1963M5101MINIPEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 91.49
30269Krupa Emil1987M3114MINIPEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 91.25
31354Kallas Arkadiusz1976M4125MINIWarszawa90.71
3220Kaniewski Rafał1994M2201MAXIM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team90.60
33275Drzewiecki Marcin1974M4216MAXLOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM90.56
34252Kąkol Sławomir1964M5132MINITIMBUD TEAM90.51
35342Majkowski Krzysztof1994M2222MAXT4B Team90.50
36448Witeska Jacek1984M32314MAXWIELISZEW HERON TEAM90.48
37299Kowalski Ireneusz1970M4146MINITS MERAN OTWOCK90.44
38571Kordek Sergiusz1976M4247MAXGERAPPA90.34
3936Kamiński Krystian1985M32515MAXZabłudów Team89.68
4011Kulesza Łukasz1981M32616MAXRETRO STORK TEAM89.62
41590Rynkiewicz Mariusz1978M4278MAXJBB Cycles89.60
42193Bralewski Mirosław1963M5281MAXKK Catena Wyszków89.54
43565Papis Paweł1978M4299MAXMCP Bike Team89.29
44530Parys Robert1982M33017MAXKK Catena Wyszków89.25
4510Zygner Tomasz1984M33118MAXAbsolute Bikes Team89.06
46518Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M33219MAXLOAD-LOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW89.02
47208Petryszyn Maciej2004MJ152MINIUKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN89.02
48304Chmielewski Patryk1986M33320MAXWarszawa88.96
49225Stękiel Jerzy1965M5342MAXGOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM88.92
50437Oniśk Damian2001M1162MINIWertepowiec Łochów88.72
51253Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M3175MINITIMBUD TEAM88.59
52551Lemański Hubert2001M1352MAXWarmia Biskupiec88.51
53506Kamiński Radosław1977M43610MAXT4B Team88.49
54515Sienkiewicz Sebastian1980M33721MAXWIELISZEW HERON TEAM88.49
55513Nadany Mariusz1990M2383MAXSKK Sokół Sokółka88.22
5643Peciakowski Robert1973M4187MINIPEK-MONT EKIPA MTB88.02
57233Staniak Mariusz2000M1393MAXINTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM88.00
58483Janas Marek1990M2404MAXIM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team87.94
59556Michalski Michał1997M2415MAXETI LKKG Lublin87.92
60380Grządka Przemysław1979M34222MAXPZU SPORT TEAM87.14
6162Wyczółkowski Paweł2001M1434MAXUKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN86.89
62446Pietrak Marcin1986M34423MAXKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM86.54
6329Knapczyk Piotr1978M44511MAXNEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 86.54
64172Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M34624MAXLOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM86.40
6578Przybylski Piotr1981M3196MINIBIKE SALON TEAM85.90
66451Guzenda Michał2002M1203MINIIM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team85.87
6742Barańczyk Piotr1976M44712MAXWIELISZEW HERON TEAM85.81
68226Cieciera Maciej1978M44813MAXHalinów85.47
69119Mrowiński Adam1979M34925MAXKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM85.42
70206Krzyczkowski Michał1998M2506MAXINTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM85.29
71291Perczyński Radek1979M35126MAXMYBIKE.PL85.22
72264Kisson Daniel1981M35227MAXMARCELI TEAM85.08
73180Kozysa Wojciech1980M35328MAXWarszawa84.61
74455Jarosz Albert1975M45414MAXNEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 84.53
75482Sotyn Marcin1991M2211MINIBIKE SALON TEAM84.29
7677Grot Mariusz1973M4228MININEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 84.26
77487Mikołajczyk Paweł1996M2557MAXBIKE SALON TEAM84.10
78338Kamela Jan2000M1565MAXWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI83.67
7949Kozłowski Cezary1981M3237MINIPEK-MONT EKIPA MTB83.63
80297Szczepański Dawid1992M2578MAXSolec83.54
81582Trujnara Jarosław1980M3248MINIISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN83.42
82509Marcelewicz Piotr1976M4259MINIMARCELI TEAM83.42
8323Zieliński Adam1978M42610MINIZielonka83.25
84540Łomicz Axel1991M2589MAXChodel83.23
85573Murdzia Tomasz1987M35929MAXLOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM83.18
8655Staniewski Michał1978M46015MAXAirBike.pl83.08
87332Górnicki Michał1985M36130MAXBike Fun Legionowo82.82
88266Ruciński Michał1981M3279MINIMCP Bike Team82.69
8960Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M36231MAXENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE82.44
90142Brodzik Andrzej1963M5283MINIBaran Cycling Team82.38
91214Maciążek Jakub1985M32910MINIWarszawa82.21
92248Wasążnik Marcin1991M26310MAXAGR PŁOŃSK82.04
9389Bronikowski Przemysław1977M46416MAXMCP Bike Team81.75
94476Bojdecki Filip1999M1656MAXKK CYKLON WARSZAWA81.69
95194Antoniak Adam1978M46617MAXKK Catena Wyszków81.61
96562Brzostek Rafał1975M46718MAXNEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 81.57
97118Dorsz Jacek1980M33011MINIKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM81.50
98177Kołodziej Łukasz1987M33112MINIBrzesko81.36
99319Goszczyński Kamil2003MJ323MINIUKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN81.36
100186Stempień Marek1978M43311MINIKK Catena Wyszków81.14
101238Górski Krystian2004MJ344MINISTAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM81.11
102312Cieloch Tomasz1980M33513MINIMCP Bike Team81.06
103592Cieśla Adam1988M33614MINIMarki81.06
104254Świderski Tadeusz1968M5374MINITIMBUD TEAM80.98
10565Lachowicz Dariusz1966M5385MINIBike Concept80.93
106400Jankowski Dariusz1973M43912MINIWIELISZEW HERON TEAM80.90
107497Puławski Andrzej1978M44013MINIKK Catena Wyszków80.87
108341Strąk Jarosław1982M36832MAXNEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 80.84
109496Mroczek Hubert1979M34115MINIKK Catena Wyszków80.68
110188Wasiak Damian1982M34216MINIKK Catena Wyszków80.28
111171Tomkiel Wojciech1973M44314MINIUhowo80.20
11281Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M2442MINIWysportowani Racing Team80.18
113128Białek Tomasz1963M5456MINIKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM80.07
114268Prus Marcin1983M36933MAXAirBike.pl80.06
115209Żebrowski Marcin1983M37034MAXAllianz Partners MTB79.86
1166Lalak Jacek1981M34617MINIDAMOVO BIKE TEAM79.65
117129Nowak Jan1962M5477MINIKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM79.60
118213Walkiewicz Igor1999M1717MAXMARCELI TEAM79.52
119121Rowicki Rafał1978M44815MINIKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM79.50
120181Romaniuk Sebastian1975M44916MINIMCP Bike Team79.47
121375Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M45017MINIMYBIKE.PL79.42
122265Bilicki Paweł1990M27211MAXAGR PŁOŃSK79.37
123586Wachnik Wojtek1960M5733MAXBIKE SALON TEAM79.34
124461Galeński Wojciech1977M47419MAXWIELISZEW HERON TEAM79.21
125230Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M37535MAXKraft Automotive Team79.11
12650Stępień Tomasz1969M47620MAXBIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM79.06
127333Jankowski Robert1975M47721MAXBike Fun Legionowo79.03
128196Lipka Rafał1981M35118MINIWIELISZEW HERON TEAM78.80
12917Sadowski Marcin1989M27812MAXIM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team78.78
13082Turant Jarosław1982M35219MINIWarszawa78.70
131507Poluchowicz Artur1974M47922MAXHurtap78.67
132224Gębara Rafał1985M35320MINIDecathlon Team78.57
133581Czachor Piotr1974M45418MINIISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN78.50
134416Zgorzałek Daniel1982M38036MAXPOLSTAR DOORS TEAM78.36
13525Giergoń Łukasz1983M38137MAXŁomianki78.33
136479Dużyński Sebastian1975M48223MAXMCP Bike Team78.11
1379Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M38338MAXDAMOVO BIKE TEAM77.83
138503Gajewski Karol1982M38439MAXAkademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin77.57
139307Kubisiak Kacper1976M48524MAXMCP Bike Team77.10
140259Staniec Filip2000M1554MINIKross MTB Team77.03
141558Skóra Artur1990M28613MAXMCP Bike Team76.92
142452Patalan Dariusz1976M45619MINITIMBUD TEAM76.76
143151Grabowicz Bartosz1989M28714MAXTEAM PKO BANK POLSKI76.67
144323Cyckiewicz Robert1972M45720MINIBike Fun Legionowo76.47
145532Wolny Wojciech1981M38840MAXXBOX BIKE TEAM76.39
146572Trojanek Łukasz1985M38941MAXMCP Bike Team76.35
147327Ząbczyński Michał1983M35821MINIWarszawa76.33
148391Giera Marcin1983M39042MAXCegielnia76.25
14987Malinowski Zenon1956M6911MAXKK24h76.18
150522Goluch Marcin1981M35922MINIKraft Automotive Team76.16
151466Jasiński Mariusz1969M49225MAXLeszno76.09
152331Janowski Alan2002M1605MINIMCP Bike Team75.68
153378Sawicki Grzegorz1980M36123MINIFantsmagoria Racing75.59
154231Szymaniak Arkadiusz1970M46221MINIMARO SPORT MTB TEAM75.57
155519Ochędzan Grzegorz1979M36324MINIBike Fun Legionowo75.57
156249Miazek Jan2001M1938MAXJAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM75.39
157381Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M36425MINIŁomianki75.36
15871Romanowski Kamil1981M36526MINIWysportowani Racing Team75.36
159170Janicki Sławomir1971M49426MAXZerwani z łańcucha75.25
160246Somow Dariusz1962M5954MAXIGT MTB TEAM75.14
161492Jastrzębski Stanisław1959M5668MINIKK Catena Wyszków74.85
162489Klicki Tomasz1977M49627MAXMCP Bike Team74.73
163313Zwierko Łukasz1982M39743MAXDAMOVO BIKE TEAM74.65
16467Starachowski Tomasz1963M5985MAXBike Concept74.48
165298Wasiłek Paweł1980M36727MINIAbsolute Bikes Team74.46
166247Kornatowski Mateusz1988M39944MAXAGR PŁOŃSK74.09
167326Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M6681MINIINTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM73.98
168207Iwaniuk Artur1989M2693MINIWarszawa73.89
169498Tomaszewski Jakub2003MJ705MINITIMBUD TEAM73.85
170379Miszczak Sławomir1985M37128MINIPolski Klub MTB73.76
171320Wejner Olgierd1973M47222MINIMCP Bike Team73.73
172569Barnaś Paweł1975M47323MINIBike Concept73.71
173282Gruszewski Hadrian2004MJ746MINIMława73.69
174123Surdyk Maciej1977M47524MINIKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM73.67
175439Bielicki Piotr1990M2764MINIWarszawa73.36
176545Tomaszewski Piotr1983M310045MAXZabłudów Team73.35
17740Godlewski Dominik2003MJ777MINIWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI73.29
178537Łuczyński Robert1967M51016MAXIGT MTB TEAM73.02
179389Janicki Grzegorz1978M47825MINIZerwani z łańcucha73.00
18013Wanat Krzysztof1989M2795MINIPruszków73.00
181423Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M48026MINIPiaseczno73.00
182348Nowak Kamil1984M310246MAXKielce72.99
183204Sztylka Rafał1974M410328MAXIGT MTB TEAM72.86
184203Panufnik Rafał1980M38129MINIWarszawa72.85
18569Laczkowski Grzegorz1981M38230MINIBike Fun Legionowo72.78
186393Truszczyński Marcin1979M38331MINIWarszawa72.76
187218Tyczyński Artur1977M48427MINICOMP TEAM72.59
188494Zembrzuski Wojciech1978M48528MINICZARNY LAS72.52
1897Kamiński Rafał1979M38632MINIDAMOVO BIKE TEAM72.33
19059Szulim Paweł1982M38733MINIVenezia MTB72.27
191357Skwarek Bartosz2004MJ888MINIINTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM72.20
19232Szymkowski Artur1967M5899MINIJabłonna72.18
19361Ciaś Przemysław1974M49029MINITS MERAN OTWOCK72.12
194453Derda Mateusz1994M210415MAXSochaczew71.76
195235Nowaczewski Piotr1976M410529MAXRADZIO ROWERY71.48
196500Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M2916MINIZerwani z łańcucha71.42
197229Nowak Filip1974M410630MAXWarszawa71.27
198318Walczyk Marcin1978M410731MAXWarszawa71.26
199388Jankiewicz Bogusław1974M410832MAXŚwiat Rowerów Team71.15
20044Marcinkiewicz Sebastian1979M310947MAXŚwiat Rowerów Team71.15
201330Kucher Maksym1994M2927MINIWarszawa71.06
202356Czerepiński Sebastian1977M49330MINIKPPW Wołomin70.98
203279Jeziorski Marek1973M411033MAXDuczki70.89
20474Wróblewski Wojciech1986M39434MINIATOLBIKE.PL70.83
205273Turski Przemysław1975M411134MAXMCP Bike Team70.82
20633Gawrysiak Maciej1967M51127MAXMiędzylesie70.80
207294Dziubiński Przemysław1983M311348MAXRADZIO ROWERY70.74
208464Król Paweł1993M2958MININadma70.55
209256Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M49631MINITIMBUD TEAM70.53
210374Kanownik Sławomir1975M49732MINIMCP Bike Team70.42
21134Nowosiński Wojciech1973M49833MINIJabłonna70.42
212160Piwowar Marek1957M6992MINIBaran Cycling Team70.40
213505Mikołajczyk Przemysław1975M410034MINIMad Moose70.34
214270Graczyk Kamil1979M311449MAXMARCELI TEAM70.30
215232Szuchnik Sebastian1986M310135MINITS MERAN OTWOCK70.30
2164Siwiec Hubert2002M11026MINIPlik Team70.20
217221Randak Robert1976M410335MINIWarszawa70.02
218152Kostrzewa Jakub1986M310436MINITEAM PKO BANK POLSKI69.72
219432Paprota Przemysław1979M311550MAXAGR PŁOŃSK69.55
220236Kamiński Mirosław1959M510510MINIPęchery69.38
221510Boratyński Marcin1977M410636MINIBiałystok69.28
222574Kulesza Jarosław1976M411635MAXBiałystok69.18
223511Berezowski Andrzej1979M310737MINIWarszawa69.14
224135Sitkiewicz Jacek1978M411736MAXWarszawa69.09
225322Kajak Dariusz1977M411837MAXWAWA BIKE TEAM69.07
226127Godlewski Adam1972M411938MAXKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM68.97
227179Orzechowski Paweł1977M410837MINICODEPROUD MTB68.96
228301Górski Paweł1971M410938MINIChyże Małpy68.93
22985Kuczyński Dariusz1975M411039MINIŻyrardów68.85
230100Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71111MINIWIELISZEW HERON TEAM68.81
231543Borcuch Marcin1977M412039MAXSzczęsne68.70
232560Sikora Bartłomiej1989M21129MINIZerwani z łańcucha68.69
233415Szulim Piotr1980M311338MINIPOLSTAR DOORS TEAM68.69
2348Wilczyński Rafał1978M412140MAXDAMOVO BIKE TEAM68.45
235542Lipniacki Marek1982M312251MAXKolechowice Folwark68.38
236315Matyszczak Damian2001M11147MINIKlub Kenko68.31
237491Toruszewski Zdzisław1960M51238MAXKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM68.25
23839Włazałek Aleksander1999M11158MINIStanwex II TEAM68.23
2393Siwiec Robert1974M411640MINIPlik Team68.23
24092Piskozub Jarosław1989M212416MAXWysportowani Racing Team68.04
241531Radzikowski Adam1996M212517MAXCiecierzyn68.04
242311Iwański Tomasz1983M311739MINIPRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM68.04
243570Gawkowski Robert1973M412641MAXDAX Rowery Legionowo68.02
244563Wierzbicki Jerzy1957M61183MINITS MERAN OTWOCK67.91
245164Tajchman Tomasz1973M412742MAXOtrębusy67.74
246528Florkowski Paweł1973M412843MAXSkawina67.63
247473Piasecki Andrzej1953M61292MAXPIASECKI CONCEPT67.50
24845Włazałek Mariusz1974M411941MINIStanwex II TEAM67.40
249480Śmiechurski Robert1966M51309MAXPEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 67.35
250578Krzysztof Zygner1978M413144MAXAbsolute Bikes Team67.19
251538Rajczyk Radosław1974M413245MAXPatnet Team67.19
252403Sawicki Jacek1969M412042MINIZielonka67.10
25386Marciniak Krzysztof1954M61333MAXAbsolute Bikes Team67.00
254399Kuflewski Piotr1972M413446MAXWarszawa67.00
255324Busza Marcin1973M413547MAXKraft Automotive Team66.96
256544Wrona Piotr1970M412143MINIKK CYKLON WARSZAWA66.90
257263Podgórski Bartosz1987M312240MINIGóra Kalwaria66.51
258550Waszczak Łukasz1983M312341MINIMad Moose66.49
25912Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M212410MINIWarszawa66.22
260288Hofman Tomasz1964M512511MINIKraft Automotive Team66.15
261144Fila Robert1973M412644MINIOtwock66.10
262547Moszyński Piotr1973M412745MINIWarszawa66.08
263284Herc Sławomir1968M513610MAXROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM65.85
264395Bieńkowski Maciej1971M413748MAXWarszawa65.80
265280Bogucki Zbigniew1946M71282MINIWIELISZEW HERON TEAM65.65
26698Gramann Andrzej1949M61384MAXWIELISZEW HERON TEAM65.60
267285Król Paweł1983M312942MINIROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM65.47
268153Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M313043MINITEAM PKO BANK POLSKI65.42
269475Sidorowicz Dawid1976M413949MAXBike Fun Legionowo65.40
270471Kocki Łukasz1981M314052MAXLublin65.40
271345Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M313144MINIMCP Bike Team65.35
272567Zajączkowski Michał1979M313245MINIWarszawa65.31
273535Gałązka Jarosław1991M213311MINIMad Moose65.21
27496Florczak Arkadiusz1993M213412MINIOpen Bike Team65.14
275407Szczepaniak Andrzej1974M413546MINILeSz Go ! Rogów64.90
276591Grabowski Paweł1986M313646MINIMArki64.83
277147Gancarz Marcin1977M413747MINIKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM64.77
278501Kmoch Mariusz1980M313847MINIMad Moose64.71
279162Wolcendorf Edward1948M71393MINIJAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM64.67
280390Chyczewski Rafał1973M414048MINIKuźnia Talentów64.45
281325Zajączkowski Rafał1987M314148MINIŁomianki Dolne64.35
282462Pytlik Łukasz1985M314249MINIMCP Bike Team63.91
28346Wyszyński Paweł1981M314350MINIKołaków63.56
284216Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M514412MINIWyględy63.51
285459Chmiel Artur1975M414549MININADWIŚLAŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA63.32
286134Pergoł Edward1950M61464MINIWarszawa63.29
28768Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M514713MINIWarszawa63.00
28870Strzelecki Jakub1987M314851MINIVenezia MTB62.98
289277Zaręba Andrzej1975M414150MAXWarszawa62.95
290260Rekiel Łukasz1990M214913MINIPuławy62.91
291271Sajna Marian1950M61505MININowy Dwór Mazowiecki62.83
292358Szymański Hubert1979M315152MINIKiełpin62.48
293364Aleksander Zieleniewicz1957M61425MAXALA TEAM62.29
294245Kępa Marcin1977M415250MINIPatnet Team62.09
295154Paradowski Waldemar1952M61536MINITEAM PKO BANK POLSKI62.03
296163Nieciecki Robert1972M414351MAXDAMOVO BIKE TEAM61.99
297195Kordowski Konrad1980M315453MINIWIELISZEW HERON TEAM61.65
298512Mazur Mikołaj1986M315554MINIWIELISZEW HERON TEAM61.65
299125Gruca Marcin1976M415651MINIKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM61.08
300490Rosłon Jakub1990M215714MINIZerwani z łańcucha60.56
301410Kamiński Tomasz1982M315855MINIBike Fun Legionowo60.52
302474Nowak Kamil2004MJ1599MINIWSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ KENDA TEAM60.34
303579Dziemitko Piotr1986M316056MINIWarszawa60.20
304211Socha Igor2003MJ16110MINIZerwani z łańcucha60.07
305554Ziętara Piotr1989M216215MINICzęstochowa60.04
306553Pazdan Piotr1972M414452MAXTEAM PKO BANK POLSKI59.78
307533Sakowski Jan1948M71634MININisko59.58
308566Borzęcki Adam1972M416452MINIDAMOVO BIKE TEAM59.45
309577Juchnicki Sebastian1984M316557MINIMCP Bike Team59.38
310527Kotula Paweł1976M414553MAXSkawina59.25
311157Niemyjski Jarosław1983M314653MAXBike Fun Legionowo59.16
31294Florczak Kamil1985M316658MINIOpen Bike Team58.86
313561Jarocki Leszek1977M416753MINILegionowo58.47
31428Leszczyński Rafał1971M414754MAXTrzecia58.40
315548Zachwatowicz Maciej1980M316859MINIŁomianki58.06
31619Wypych Marcin1976M416954MINIPro Family Sport Team58.02
317133Kopp Przemysław1969M417055MINIPRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM57.91
318580Jedynak Jakub1973M417156MINILeSz Go ! Rogów57.50
319384Wrzesiński Adam1984M317260MINIFIZJO.FIT57.44
320585Marszał Jacek1964M517314MINIJasienica57.23
321386Szymerski Paweł1969M417457MINIPEK-MONT EKIPA MTB56.73
322463Kościk Łukasz1981M317561MINIMCP Bike Team56.69
323402Nowak Mariusz1970M417658MINIPłock56.60
324215Raszewski Robert1975M417759MINIWarszawa56.36
325112Dorsz Maciej2001M11789MINIKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM56.20
326377Baranowski Ryszard1946M71795MININEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 55.95
327524Marcinek Krzysztof1980M318062MINIPZU SPORT TEAM55.69
328434Erber Dariusz1970M418160MINIRADZIO ROWERY55.69
329137Kruk Donat1955M61827MINIGdańsk54.24
330295Popis Maciej1978M418361MINITS MERAN OTWOCK53.44
331397Chrzanowski Ryszard1946M71846MINIAkademia Ruchu Płock49.55
332576Paweł Zawadzki1977M418562MINIMArki46.95
333310Rongiers Paweł1979M318663MINIPRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM34.71