7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki (Zimowy PBM), 2019-03-17
Wyniki dla sektora 1 ,Dystans MAX
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
521Gierczak Przemysław1982M311Hurom Sławno Accent01:08:55
564Piasecki Patryk1986M322PIASECKI CONCEPT01:08:56
191Góralewski Łukasz1983M333KK Catena Wyszków01:08:59
472Arcipowski Maciej1982M344RETRO STORK TEAM01:10:37
442Giziński Łukasz1982M355DSV01:10:38
219Wolcendorf Jakub1975M461JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:11:04
15Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M376IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:12:14
517Kudlak Marcin1979M387MCP Bike Team01:13:01
559Szczepański Mariusz1979M398Niewiadów Boro01:13:05
116Białek Patryk1988M3109KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:13:07
444Sienkiewicz Artur1982M31110WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:13:08
88Skalski Kacper1982M31211Świat Rowerów Team01:13:46
192Trzciński Paweł1972M4132KK Catena Wyszków01:13:47
228Cygan Szymon1978M4143KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:13:48
541Niebielski Bartosz2001M1151KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:14:42
534Szturnoga Sylwester1970M4164Niewiadów Boro01:14:42
458Bożeń Jarosław1984M31712Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team01:14:44
546Jawnik Mirosław1975M4185KOMOBIKE SCOTT01:14:48
296Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1986M31913NASZ BIKE TEAM01:14:53
20Kaniewski Rafał1994M2201IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:16:04
275Drzewiecki Marcin1974M4216LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:16:06
342Majkowski Krzysztof1994M2222T4B Team01:16:09
448Witeska Jacek1984M32314WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:16:10
571Kordek Sergiusz1976M4247GERAPPA01:16:17
36Kamiński Krystian1985M32515Zabłudów Team01:16:51
11Kulesza Łukasz1981M32616RETRO STORK TEAM01:16:54
590Rynkiewicz Mariusz1978M4278JBB Cycles01:16:55
193Bralewski Mirosław1963M5281KK Catena Wyszków01:16:58
565Papis Paweł1978M4299MCP Bike Team01:17:11
530Parys Robert1982M33017KK Catena Wyszków01:17:13
10Zygner Tomasz1984M33118Absolute Bikes Team01:17:23
518Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M33219LOAD-LOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW01:17:25
304Chmielewski Patryk1986M33320Warszawa01:17:28
225Stękiel Jerzy1965M5342GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM01:17:30
551Lemański Hubert2001M1352Warmia Biskupiec01:17:52
506Kamiński Radosław1977M43610T4B Team01:17:53
515Sienkiewicz Sebastian1980M33721WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:17:53
513Nadany Mariusz1990M2383SKK Sokół Sokółka01:18:07
233Staniak Mariusz2000M1393INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM01:18:19
483Janas Marek1990M2404IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:18:22
556Michalski Michał1997M2415ETI LKKG Lublin01:18:23
380Grządka Przemysław1979M34222PZU SPORT TEAM01:19:05
62Wyczółkowski Paweł2001M1434UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:19:19
446Pietrak Marcin1986M34423KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:19:38
29Knapczyk Piotr1978M44511NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:19:38
172Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M34624LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:19:46
42Barańczyk Piotr1976M44712WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:20:19
226Cieciera Maciej1978M44813Halinów01:20:38
119Mrowiński Adam1979M34925KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:20:41
206Krzyczkowski Michał1998M2506INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM01:20:48
18Kamińska Izabela1989KOpen11IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:20:49
291Perczyński Radek1979M35126MYBIKE.PL01:20:52
264Kisson Daniel1981M35227MARCELI TEAM01:21:00
16Sajnóg Anna1989KOpen22IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:21:01
180Kozysa Wojciech1980M35328Warszawa01:21:27
455Jarosz Albert1975M45414NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:21:32
338Kamela Jan2000M1565WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:22:22
297Szczepański Dawid1992M2578Solec01:22:30
55Staniewski Michał1978M46015AirBike.pl01:22:57
332Górnicki Michał1985M36130Bike Fun Legionowo01:23:13
248Wasążnik Marcin1991M26310AGR PŁOŃSK01:24:00
272Radziszewska Katarzyna1991KOpen33MCP Bike Team01:24:07
89Bronikowski Przemysław1977M46416MCP Bike Team01:24:18
476Bojdecki Filip1999M1656KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:24:22
194Antoniak Adam1978M46617KK Catena Wyszków01:24:27
562Brzostek Rafał1975M46718NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:24:29
341Strąk Jarosław1982M36832NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:25:15
209Żebrowski Marcin1983M37034Allianz Partners MTB01:26:18
213Walkiewicz Igor1999M1717MARCELI TEAM01:26:40
265Bilicki Paweł1990M27211AGR PŁOŃSK01:26:50
586Wachnik Wojtek1960M5733BIKE SALON TEAM01:26:52