7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki (Zimowy PBM), 2019-03-17
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MAX
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
487Mikołajczyk Paweł1996M2557BIKE SALON TEAM01:21:57 
(1)
60Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M36231ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:23:36
268Prus Marcin1983M36933AirBike.pl01:26:05
461Galeński Wojciech1977M47419WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:27:00
230Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M37535Kraft Automotive Team01:27:07
50Stępień Tomasz1969M47620BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:27:10
333Jankowski Robert1975M47721Bike Fun Legionowo01:27:12
17Sadowski Marcin1989M27812IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:27:29
507Poluchowicz Artur1974M47922Hurtap01:27:36
416Zgorzałek Daniel1982M38036POLSTAR DOORS TEAM01:27:57
25Giergoń Łukasz1983M38137Łomianki01:27:59
479Dużyński Sebastian1975M48223MCP Bike Team01:28:14
9Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M38338DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:28:33
503Gajewski Karol1982M38439Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin01:28:51
558Skóra Artur1990M28613MCP Bike Team01:29:36
151Grabowicz Bartosz1989M28714TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:29:53
391Giera Marcin1983M39042Cegielnia01:30:23
457Osińska Adrianna1997KOpen44Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team01:30:23
87Malinowski Zenon1956M6911KK24h01:30:28
466Jasiński Mariusz1969M49225Leszno01:30:34
460Żyżyńska-Galeńska Krystyna1983KOpen55WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:31:11
249Miazek Jan2001M1938STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM01:31:25
170Janicki Sławomir1971M49426Zerwani z łańcucha01:31:35
246Somow Dariusz1962M5954IGT MTB TEAM01:31:43
489Klicki Tomasz1977M49627MCP Bike Team01:32:13
313Zwierko Łukasz1982M39743DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:32:19
67Starachowski Tomasz1963M5985Bike Concept01:32:32
247Kornatowski Mateusz1988M39944AGR PŁOŃSK01:33:01
545Tomaszewski Piotr1983M310045Zabłudów Team01:33:57
204Sztylka Rafał1974M410328IGT MTB TEAM01:34:35
229Nowak Filip1974M410630Warszawa01:36:42
318Walczyk Marcin1978M410731Warszawa01:36:43
273Turski Przemysław1975M411134MCP Bike Team01:37:19
294Dziubiński Przemysław1983M311348RADZIO ROWERY01:37:25
270Graczyk Kamil1979M311449MARCELI TEAM01:38:02
432Paprota Przemysław1979M311550AGR PŁOŃSK01:39:05
127Godlewski Adam1972M411938KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:39:55
8Wilczyński Rafał1978M412140DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:40:41
473Piasecki Andrzej1953M61292PIASECKI CONCEPT01:42:06
399Kuflewski Piotr1972M413446Warszawa01:42:52
395Bieńkowski Maciej1971M413748Warszawa01:44:44