7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki (Zimowy PBM), 2019-03-17
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
482Sotyn Marcin1991M2211BIKE SALON TEAM00:48:04
214Maciążek Jakub1985M32910Warszawa00:49:17
118Dorsz Jacek1980M33011KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:49:43
186Stempień Marek1978M43311KK Catena Wyszków00:49:56
312Cieloch Tomasz1980M33513MCP Bike Team00:49:59
254Świderski Tadeusz1968M5374TIMBUD TEAM00:50:02
400Jankowski Dariusz1973M43912WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:50:05
171Tomkiel Wojciech1973M44314Uhowo00:50:31
128Białek Tomasz1963M5456KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:50:36
6Lalak Jacek1981M34617DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:50:52
129Nowak Jan1962M5477KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:50:54
121Rowicki Rafał1978M44815KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:50:58
181Romaniuk Sebastian1975M44916MCP Bike Team00:50:59
375Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M45017MYBIKE.PL00:51:01
196Lipka Rafał1981M35118WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:51:25
82Turant Jarosław1982M35219Warszawa00:51:29
251Tomaszewska Julita1978K421TIMBUD TEAM00:51:38
353Chojecka Karolina1998K231Zielonka00:52:26
452Patalan Dariusz1976M45619TIMBUD TEAM00:52:47
323Cyckiewicz Robert1972M45720Bike Fun Legionowo00:52:59
522Goluch Marcin1981M35922Kraft Automotive Team00:53:12
378Sawicki Grzegorz1980M36123Fantsmagoria Racing00:53:36
231Szymaniak Arkadiusz1970M46221MARO SPORT MTB TEAM00:53:37
381Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M36425Łomianki00:53:46
71Romanowski Kamil1981M36526Wysportowani Racing Team00:53:46
52Skura Katarzyna1980K342JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM00:54:05
492Jastrzębski Stanisław1959M5668KK Catena Wyszków00:54:08
326Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M6681INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM00:54:46
207Iwaniuk Artur1989M2693Warszawa00:54:50
498Tomaszewski Jakub2003MJ705TIMBUD TEAM00:54:52
379Miszczak Sławomir1985M37128Polski Klub MTB00:54:56
320Wejner Olgierd1973M47222MCP Bike Team00:54:57
569Barnaś Paweł1975M47323Bike Concept00:54:58
282Gruszewski Hadrian2004MJ746Mława00:54:59
13Wanat Krzysztof1989M2795Pruszków00:55:30
423Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M48026Piaseczno00:55:30
203Panufnik Rafał1980M38129Warszawa00:55:37
69Laczkowski Grzegorz1981M38230Bike Fun Legionowo00:55:40
258Pawlak Lidia1974K452TIMBUD TEAM00:55:41
218Tyczyński Artur1977M48427COMP TEAM00:55:49
494Zembrzuski Wojciech1978M48528CZARNY LAS00:55:52
7Kamiński Rafał1979M38632DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:56:01
59Szulim Paweł1982M38733Venezia MTB00:56:04
61Ciaś Przemysław1974M49029TS MERAN OTWOCK00:56:11
500Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M2916Zerwani z łańcucha00:56:44
356Czerepiński Sebastian1977M49330KPPW Wołomin00:57:05
256Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M49631TIMBUD TEAM00:57:27
232Szuchnik Sebastian1986M310135TS MERAN OTWOCK00:57:38
100Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71111WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:58:53
288Hofman Tomasz1964M512511Kraft Automotive Team01:01:15
280Bogucki Zbigniew1946M71282WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:01:43
358Szymański Hubert1979M315152Kiełpin01:04:51
195Kordowski Konrad1980M315453WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:05:43
512Mazur Mikołaj1986M315554WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:05:43