7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki (Zimowy PBM), 2019-03-17
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
592Cieśla Adam1988M33614Marki00:49:59 
(2)
331Janowski Alan2002M1605MCP Bike Team00:53:32
519Ochędzan Grzegorz1979M36324Bike Fun Legionowo00:53:37
298Wasiłek Paweł1980M36727Absolute Bikes Team00:54:25
439Bielicki Piotr1990M2764Warszawa00:55:14
40Godlewski Dominik2003MJ777WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:55:17
389Janicki Grzegorz1978M47825Zerwani z łańcucha00:55:30
393Truszczyński Marcin1979M38331Warszawa00:55:41
150Krzyczkowska Malwina2004K161WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:56:44
330Kucher Maksym1994M2927Warszawa00:57:01
74Wróblewski Wojciech1986M39434ATOLBIKE.PL00:57:12
169Bielecka Magdalena1978K473Zerwani z łańcucha00:57:25
464Król Paweł1993M2958Nadma00:57:26
374Kanownik Sławomir1975M49732MCP Bike Team00:57:32
160Piwowar Marek1957M6992Baran Cycling Team00:57:33
4Siwiec Hubert2002M11026Plik Team00:57:43
221Randak Robert1976M410335Warszawa00:57:52
152Kostrzewa Jakub1986M310436TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:58:07
236Kamiński Mirosław1959M510510Pęchery00:58:24
179Orzechowski Paweł1977M410837CODEPROUD MTB00:58:45
301Górski Paweł1971M410938Chyże Małpy00:58:47
85Kuczyński Dariusz1975M411039Żyrardów00:58:51
560Sikora Bartłomiej1989M21129Zerwani z łańcucha00:58:59
415Szulim Piotr1980M311338POLSTAR DOORS TEAM00:58:59
39Włazałek Aleksander1999M11158Stanwex II TEAM00:59:23
3Siwiec Robert1974M411640Plik Team00:59:23
563Wierzbicki Jerzy1957M61183TS MERAN OTWOCK00:59:40
45Włazałek Mariusz1974M411941Stanwex II TEAM01:00:07
544Wrona Piotr1970M412143KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:00:34
263Podgórski Bartosz1987M312240Góra Kalwaria01:00:55
144Fila Robert1973M412644Otwock01:01:18
547Moszyński Piotr1973M412745Warszawa01:01:19
96Florczak Arkadiusz1993M213412Open Bike Team01:02:12
390Chyczewski Rafał1973M414048Kuźnia Talentów01:02:52
325Zajączkowski Rafał1987M314148Łomianki Dolne01:02:58
68Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M514713Warszawa01:04:19
70Strzelecki Jakub1987M314851Venezia MTB01:04:20
245Kępa Marcin1977M415250Patnet Team01:05:15
587Wachnik Bożenna1954K4145BIKE SALON TEAM01:05:24
490Rosłon Jakub1990M215714Zerwani z łańcucha01:06:54
72Moćko Beata1972K4196Świat Rowerów Team01:08:36
386Szymerski Paweł1969M417457PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB01:11:25
402Nowak Mariusz1970M417658Płock01:11:35
112Dorsz Maciej2001M11789KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:12:06
434Erber Dariusz1970M418160RADZIO ROWERY01:12:45 
(2)
137Kruk Donat1955M61827Gdańsk01:14:42
295Popis Maciej1978M418361TS MERAN OTWOCK01:15:49