7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki (Zimowy PBM), 2019-03-17
Wyniki dla sektora 4 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
357Skwarek Bartosz2004MJ888INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM00:56:07
32Szymkowski Artur1967M5899Jabłonna00:56:08
34Nowosiński Wojciech1973M49833Jabłonna00:57:32
505Mikołajczyk Przemysław1975M410034Mad Moose00:57:36
510Boratyński Marcin1977M410636Białystok00:58:29
511Berezowski Andrzej1979M310737Warszawa00:58:36
315Matyszczak Damian2001M11147Klub Kenko00:59:19
311Iwański Tomasz1983M311739PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM00:59:33
588Dykalska Martyna2003K182Cykliści Rypin01:00:19
403Sawicki Jacek1969M412042Zielonka01:00:23
575Gąsiewska Magdalena1987K393Warszawa01:00:49
550Waszczak Łukasz1983M312341Mad Moose01:00:56
12Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M212410Warszawa01:01:11
285Król Paweł1983M312942ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:01:53
153Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M313043TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:01:56
345Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M313144MCP Bike Team01:02:00
567Zajączkowski Michał1979M313245Warszawa01:02:02
535Gałązka Jarosław1991M213311Mad Moose01:02:08
407Szczepaniak Andrzej1974M413546LeSz Go ! Rogów01:02:26
591Grabowski Paweł1986M313646MArki01:02:30
147Gancarz Marcin1977M413747KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:02:33
501Kmoch Mariusz1980M313847Mad Moose01:02:37
162Wolcendorf Edward1948M71393JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:02:39
201Kowalska Monika1981K3104Warszawa01:02:40
117Dorsz Katarzyna1984K3115KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:02:48
462Pytlik Łukasz1985M314249MCP Bike Team01:03:24
46Wyszyński Paweł1981M314350Kołaków01:03:45
216Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M514412Wyględy01:03:48
459Chmiel Artur1975M414549NADWIŚLAŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA01:03:59
134Pergoł Edward1950M61464Warszawa01:04:01
305Kaszewiak Karolina1989K2122Warszawa01:04:19
260Rekiel Łukasz1990M214913Puławy01:04:24
271Sajna Marian1950M61505Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:04:29
124Rowicka Olga1976K4134KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:05:07
154Paradowski Waldemar1952M61536TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:05:19
125Gruca Marcin1976M415651KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:06:20
410Kamiński Tomasz1982M315855Bike Fun Legionowo01:06:57
474Nowak Kamil2004MJ1599WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ KENDA TEAM01:07:09
243Podgórska Karolina1990K2164ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:07:18
579Dziemitko Piotr1986M316056Warszawa01:07:18
308Breda-Kowzan Martyna1985K3176Warszawa01:07:27
211Socha Igor2003MJ16110Zerwani z łańcucha01:07:27
554Ziętara Piotr1989M216215Częstochowa01:07:29
533Sakowski Jan1948M71634Nisko01:08:00
91Kubik Wiktoria1999K1183Wysportowani Racing Team01:08:02
566Borzęcki Adam1972M416452DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:08:09
577Juchnicki Sebastian1984M316557MCP Bike Team01:08:14
94Florczak Kamil1985M316658Open Bike Team01:08:50
445Sobczak Aleksandra1994K2205WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:08:56
561Jarocki Leszek1977M416753Legionowo01:09:18
548Zachwatowicz Maciej1980M316859Łomianki01:09:47
19Wypych Marcin1976M416954Pro Family Sport Team01:09:50
133Kopp Przemysław1969M417055PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:09:58
580Jedynak Jakub1973M417156LeSz Go ! Rogów01:10:28
384Wrzesiński Adam1984M317260FIZJO.FIT01:10:32
120Surdyk Joanna1978K4217KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:10:35
470Milewska Paulina1987K3227MCP Bike Team01:10:39
585Marszał Jacek1964M517314Jasienica01:10:48
463Kościk Łukasz1981M317561MCP Bike Team01:11:28
215Raszewski Robert1975M417759Warszawa01:11:53
346Rawska- Borowy Magdalena1989K2236TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:12:11
377Baranowski Ryszard1946M71795NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:12:25
524Marcinek Krzysztof1980M318062PZU SPORT TEAM01:12:45
526Gustaw Agnieszka1986K3248PZU SPORT TEAM01:13:12
552Walczak Marzena1984K3259Warszawa01:13:55
397Chrzanowski Ryszard1946M71846Akademia Ruchu Płock01:21:46
481Galeńska Anna1946K4268UŚMIECHNIJ SIĘ I RUSZ01:25:03
227Stękiel Dorota1965K4279GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM01:27:40
310Rongiers Paweł1979M318663PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:56:43