7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2019-03-31

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 112

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1914Surdyk Filip2005C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:16:16
2377Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C42BIKE SALON TEAM
00:16:30
334Gregorowicz Jakub2005C43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:16:31
198Klaus Kamila2006D41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:16:32
4912Rowicki Nikodem2005C44KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:16:32
5269Zieliński Tomasz2005C45UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:16:32
6264Brutkowski Jakub2006C46UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:16:57
7909Gruca Michał2007C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:17:41
8908Mrowiński Antoni2008C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:17:41
9341Sawicki Maciej2005C47Zielonka
00:18:00
1027Zduniak Franciszek2007C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:12
11910Wścisły Cezary2007C34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:13
1232Gregorowicz Maciej2008C35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:14
13551Skura Mikołaj2005C48Warszawa
00:18:16
2259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:18:16
14397Rogalski Maciej2009C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:01
15418Świerczyński Beniamin2007C36Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team
00:19:16
16393Wolny Michał2009C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:53
17660Woźniak Szymon2009C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:54
18905Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:58
19489Bicki Paweł2009C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:01
3352Żylik Antonina2009D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:04
20162Franciszek Machowicz2009C26DAX Rowery Legionowo
00:20:05
4494Jedynak Katarzyna2005D43LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
00:20:06
5431Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D31Mława
00:20:21
6911Surdyk Alicja2007D32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:29
21200Błaszczyk Michał2007C37WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:43
7125Kowalik Natalia2007D33Alltop Stag Team
00:20:58
22607Łagowski Hubert2008C38INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
00:21:00
231707Mroczek Jan2007C39WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:21:01
8276Grudna Zuzanna2008D34Alltop Stag Team
00:21:18
24486Kupis Maciej2008C310Mysiadło
00:21:32
9906Dorsz Aleksandra2009D22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:44
2562Zduniak Julian2010C27MYBIKE.PL
00:22:00
26684Ołdak Leon2011C11DAX Rowery Legionowo
00:22:11
10907Gancarz Zuzanna2008D35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:30
27591Świderski Igor2011C12Józefosław
00:22:30
11305Przybylska Zofia2009D23BIKE SALON TEAM
00:22:38
28496Jedynak Michał2007C311LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
00:22:42
12398Rogalska Wiktoria2010D24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:46
29901Dudkowski Leonard2012C13KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:01
30391Janiak Franciszek2009C28INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
00:23:06
3196Klaus Patryk2012C14KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:09
32485Kupis Paweł2009C29Mysiadło
00:23:12
33517Wypych Bartłomiej2008C312Pro Family Sport Team
00:23:21
34228Dąbrowski Marcin2008C313INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
00:23:29
13171Rękawek Matylda2009D25AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team
00:23:33
14903Kramska Julianna2011D11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:40
35687Szczepański Piotr2011C15DAX Rowery Legionowo
00:23:52
15331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D26Pro Family Sport Team
00:24:08
16497Szczepaniak Julia2007D36LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:24:27
362345Wypych Szymon2010C210Pro Family Sport Team
00:24:28
17390Nowakowska Maja2010D27Pro Family Sport Team
00:24:28
37304Przybylski Witold2012C16BIKE SALON TEAM
00:24:37
38590Chojecki Konrad2009C211Otwock
00:24:39
392006Orzechowski Stanisław2006C49CODEPROUD MTB
00:24:57
181551Nilsson Natalia2008D37Warszawa
00:25:04
40349Błachnio Franek2010C212TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB
00:25:21
191104Wydziałkiewicz Lena2006D44Zerwani z łańcucha
00:25:26
41519Bruliński Krzysztof2007C314Kobietarakieta
00:25:27
42338Kosmala Marcel2005C410Legionowo
00:25:28
43488Bicki Szymon2011C17WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:25:29
44350Błachnio Antek2010C213TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB
00:25:38
451406Wróblewski Adrian2011C18Warszawa
00:26:04
46465Mazur Szymon2010C214WKK
00:26:12
47900Wilczyński Patryk2009C215Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
00:26:13
48990Brylak Dawid2011C19WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:26:28
4991Pawłowski Szymon2008C315Wołomin
00:27:20
50529Bryl Kacper2006C411Wyszków
00:27:21
512777Mirkowski Adrian2012C110Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:27:36
5212Kurman Antek2012C111Warszawa
00:28:20
20482Siwińska Maja2008D38Polski Klub MTB
00:28:25
21483Siwińska Patrycja2011D12Polski Klub MTB
00:28:54
53394Rostkowski Dawid2010C216Legionowo
00:28:56
54329Legucki Tymoteusz2011C112Pro Family Sport Team
00:29:05
55575Nabiałczyk Miłosz2009C217HOT WHEELS
00:29:15
22480Kosior Angelika2007D39Legionowo
00:29:50
56357Kliś Kacper2011C113Józefów
00:29:57
23263Fortuna Weronika2007D310UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:30:45
57421Trzciński Filip2011C114Józefów
00:31:03
242702Woźniak Maja2012D13Warszawa
00:31:27
25882Kępa Maja2009D28WAWA BIKE TEAM
00:31:31
58364Pawłowski Emil2012C115Nowy Kraszew
00:31:32
59520Bruliński Stanisław2011C116Kobietarakieta
00:31:36
60414Majchrzak Jan2012C117MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY
00:31:44
26249Jakubiak-Heslouis Mathilde2012D14Warszawa
00:31:47
61440Czyż Dawid2010C218Warszawa
00:31:48
621006Orzechowski Karol2010C219CODEPROUD MTB
00:31:51
63443Jamski Borys2012C118HOT WHEELS
00:32:29
64577Strąk Wojciech2012C119HOT WHEELS
00:32:33
652662Sterczewski Alex2010C220NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
00:32:36
66193Ciskowski Hugo2012C120DAX Rowery Legionowo
00:33:01
672552Grot Leon2011C121NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
00:34:18
68530Piekarz Ignacy2010C221Wyszków
00:34:20
69441Walus Mikołaj2010C222Warszawa
00:34:51
70233Patalan Jakub2013CC21TIMBUD TEAM
00:35:03
71526Wójcik Filip2012C122Łomianki
00:35:45
27375Rządca Magdalena2012D15TREZADO
00:35:53
28131Olesiejuk Aniela2012D16WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:35:54
29435Walenciak Hania2012D17Warszawa
00:35:57
72457Cholewa Kacper2005C412Legionowo
00:36:00
302011Rudzińska Maja2011D18Piaseczno
00:36:02
73415Podwysocki Mieszko2012C123Ciasteczkowy Potwór
00:37:07
31904Gruca Ewa2011D19KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:37:25
742629Górak Kacper2012C124TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:37:29
75479Kosior Wiktor2009C223Legionowo
00:38:42
76574Nowicki Krzysztof2012C125HOT WHEELS
00:43:32
32469Kędzierska Marika2012D110PKO BANK POLSKI
00:48:53
77396Karaś Filip2012C126Izabelin c
00:50:39
78178Kubiszyn Krystian2009C224DAX Rowery Legionowo
00:55:46
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1168Małysz Maksymilian2010C2 BIKE SALON TEAM  
2399Drzewiecki Franek2011C1 WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI