7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2019-03-31

Kategoria M3, Dystans MINI - 34.0 Km , Razem : 201

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
85123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M340Kraft Automotive Team
01:27:11
32.7
2742Baranek Paweł1986M31IPA BIKE TEAM
01:13:21
 
3119Skalski Kacper1982M32Świat Rowerów Team
01:13:42
 
4356Baranowski Przemysław1981M33Ramę na Ramię
01:13:50
 
6546Szczepański Mariusz1979M34Niewiadów Boro
01:14:26
 
8775Rojek Kamil1988M35KK Catena Wyszków
01:14:32
 
9695Cichocki Rafał1987M36CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI
01:14:32
 
10700Krupa Emil1987M37PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:14:34
 
127610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M363ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:31:02
30,35
11572Chmielewski Patryk1986M38Warszawa
01:15:56
 
12524Kowalski Paweł1988M39sklepbicykl.pl - perfectsource
01:16:11
 
13602Wojtkowski Adam1985M310KK Catena Wyszków
01:16:27
 
14458Strzemieczny Tomasz1983M311Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:16:34
 
171074Tenderenda Jan1980M312DEUTSCHE BANK POLSKA
01:16:35
 
18739Giez Wojciech1983M313BOKSERSKA AUTOSERWIS
01:17:29
 
23922Mrowiński Adam1979M314KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:17:40
 
25157Kamiński Krystian1985M315Zabłudów Team
01:18:07
 
29463Podleś Marcin1985M316IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team
01:18:58
 
321083Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M317TIMBUD TEAM
01:19:36
 
111997Bańka Piotr1981M356MCP Bike Team
01:29:38
28
38324Dziuk Adam1980M318Koziegłówki
01:20:43
 
39163Januszewski Rafał1988M319KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:20:48
 
41784Parzych Konrad1980M320Warszawa
01:21:29
 
44670Rybak Artur1979M321GERAPPA
01:21:48
 
451049Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M322ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:22:00
 
48212Kozłowski Cezary1981M323PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
01:22:37
 
491979Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M324LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM
01:22:38
 
271207Augustyniak Dariusz1979M3118PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:39:14
30,61
50697Kozłowski Jan1987M325CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI
01:23:14
 
52556Domański Rafał1985M326Domy Drewniane DOMPOL
01:23:23
 
53675Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M327BEAT BIKE
01:23:24
 
55236Leśniewski Paweł1979M328LeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS
01:23:26
 
561117Ruciński Michał1981M329MCP Bike Team
01:23:43
 
57475Chojnacki Artur1980M330Warszawa
01:23:44
 
59620Różycki Jacek1984M331ROZYCKY TEAM
01:23:50
 
6038Charucki Rafał1988M332Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz
01:23:52
 
61275Adamiak Mateusz1987M333Bike Fun Legionowo
01:23:52
 
68542Bicki Artur1979M334Warszawa
01:24:31
 
71382Świderski Wojciech1979M335Stanwex II TEAM
01:24:52
 
76192Grabowski Paweł1979M336MCP Bike Team
01:26:04
 
81645Schmidt Piotr1983M338XBOX BIKE TEAM
01:27:00
 
82787Siwiński Łukasz1980M339Polski Klub MTB
01:27:04
 
86297Lalak Jacek1981M341DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:27:12
 
87491Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M342Z-Hotel
01:27:23
 
89408Nowotka Michał1980M343MYBIKE.PL
01:27:38
 
91400Zgorzałek Daniel1982M344POLSTAR DOORS TEAM
01:27:48
 
92659Wierzbicki Maciej1985M345ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:27:48
 
95609Golec Tomasz1979M346ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:28:03
 
98765Gębara Rafał1985M347Decathlon Team
01:28:23
 
101506Karwowski Jakub1984M348DSV
01:28:40
 
1022112Kalinowski Michał1980M349Bike Concept
01:28:47
 
10331Podgórski Konrad1985M350Góra Kalwaria
01:28:52
 
104272Szymański Hubert1979M351Kiełpin
01:28:58
 
106921Dorsz Jacek1980M352KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:29:20
 
2992015Zając Piotr1983M3125Educational Testing Service (ETS) Global
01:40:27
28.10
108213Piotrowicz Kamil1985M354T4B Team
01:29:30
 
168368Mazurkiewicz Karol1981M378WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
01:33:20
26,3
1121037Jankowski Łukasz1980M357Starowa Góra
01:29:50
 
1131600Tułowiecki Grzegorz1985M358AEGON CYCLING TEAM
01:29:52
 
120174Behnke Przemysław1982M359Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:30:37
 
12459Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M361Łomianki
01:30:45
 
1251939Świder Andrzej1979M362Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa
01:30:54
 
1291087Jóźwiak Przemysław1983M364WOLNI TEAM
01:31:04
 
132219Kraśniewski Piotr1984M365T4B Team
01:31:09
 
2051358Rutkowski Krzysztof1979M389BEPS RACING TEAM
01:34:58
26
134585Miszczak Sławomir1985M366Polski Klub MTB
01:31:30
 
135842Szenk Krzysztof1982M367Warszawa
01:31:33
 
13846Wyrzykowski Marcin1981M368Polonia Warszawa MTB
01:31:38
 
139576Strąk Jarosław1982M369NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
01:31:40
 
1481550Olender Rafał1980M370TIMBUD TEAM
01:32:17
 
153404Starko Piotr1979M371Warszawa
01:32:26
 
1551701Halicki Piotr1983M372Białystok
01:32:35
 
1561305Andrejczuk Paweł1984M373Warszawa
01:32:35
 
230600Łagowski Jacek1980M3101INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
01:36:27
26,3
16088Kornatowski Mateusz1988M374AGR PŁOŃSK
01:32:46
 
164720Grzela Piotr1987M375Warszawa
01:32:54
 
166671Szczepański Tomasz1980M376IBOX Mała Liga Cycling Team
01:33:10
 
110768Romanowski Kamil1981M355Wysportowani Racing Team
01:29:31
24,0
167424Seifert Paweł1983M377Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:33:17
 
1711042Lipiński Artur1979M379Elgiszewo
01:33:27
 
172843Słodziński Artur1986M380Warszawa
01:33:29
 
1771026Buczel Mateusz1984M382HPE SPORT
01:33:43
 
1831010Laczkowski Grzegorz1981M383Bike Fun Legionowo
01:34:05
 
185729Smolik Paweł1983M384Płock
01:34:12
 
1961835Kurek Jarosław1979M385Kozienice
01:34:33
 
198452Szulim Paweł1982M386Venezia MTB
01:34:34
 
200439Szymański Bartosz1981M387Warszawa
01:34:39
 
202783Stępel Wojciech1981M388Ciasteczkowy Potwór
01:34:47
 
206473Urbański Bartłomiej1980M390PWPW RACING TEAM
01:35:04
 
30260Jankowski Kamil1984M3126Nasielsk Baszta Team
01:40:57
26.50
2122607Kostrzewa Jakub1986M391TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:35:25
 
213614Ząbczyński Michał1983M392Warszawa
01:35:26
 
2141945Cendrowski Jarosław1980M393Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa
01:35:32
 
215849Sawicki Piotr1983M394Warszawa
01:35:40
 
216243Szczypek Łukasz1981M395PZU SPORT TEAM
01:35:43
 
21722Budzikowski Michał1980M396Pruszków
01:35:50
 
223846Zajączkowski Michał1979M397Warszawa
01:36:09
 
226568Perkowski Emil1981M398UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
01:36:17
 
227580Czyżewski Bogdan1985M399MARCELI TEAM
01:36:18
 
228436Królewski Karol1982M3100Józefów
01:36:18
 
232209Bartosiak Paweł1979M3102PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:36:34
 
2331308Wołosz Wojciech1980M3103KK24h
01:36:35
25,06
2342227Kocki Łukasz1981M3104Lublin
01:36:36
 
236146Pyłko Grzegorz1982M3105KROSS STAFF TEAM
01:36:41
 
47481Miernik Michał1979M3181Warszawa
01:59:21
30.86
238296Kamiński Rafał1979M3106DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:36:49
 
241727Wróblewski Wojciech1986M3107ATOLBIKE
01:37:14
 
801044Żebrowski Marcin1983M337Allianz Partners MTB
01:26:34
22.10
250663Grabowski Rafał1983M3108ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:37:56
 
252308Podgórski Bartosz1987M3109Góra Kalwaria
01:38:00
 
253724Bramowicz Rafał1983M3110Warszawa
01:38:01
 
256378Kwiatkowski Mateusz1985M3112KK Catena Wyszków
01:38:25
 
258445Suproń Kamil1982M3113Warszawa
01:38:30
 
259221Sprusiński Jakub1982M3114T4B Team
01:38:33
 
2602121Kordowski Dariusz1985M3115WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:38:33
 
262471Kaczyński Michał1984M3116Mrągowo
01:38:41
 
2642050Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M3117MCP Bike Team
01:38:46
 
277423Sobczyk Bartłomiej1979M3119POLA-K
01:39:30
 
2861931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M3120TS MERAN OTWOCK
01:39:54
 
12114Smoleń Paweł1987M360Warszawa
01:30:39
22.66
291500Wilczyński Paweł1983M3121Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
01:40:07
 
2931077Urbański Artur1981M3122Warszawa
01:40:14
 
173158Sawicki Grzegorz1980M381Fantsmagoria Racing
01:33:37
23.33
296886Nowak Seweryn1986M3123MCP Bike Team
01:40:26
 
2981982Karpiński Norbert1982M3124Bike Fun Legionowo
01:40:26
 
1072035Turant Jarosław1982M353Warszawa
01:29:29
22.1
313615Nożewski Adam1983M3127IGT MTB TEAM
01:41:34
 
319401Szulim Piotr1980M3128POLSTAR DOORS TEAM
01:41:39
 
322683Kamiński Tomasz1982M3129Bike Fun Legionowo
01:41:44
 
323844Nalepa Szymon1983M3130IM-POSSIBLE TEAM
01:41:45
 
3272000Krauze Tomasz1982M3131Warszawa
01:42:36
 
3301005Kubicki Patryk1986M3132Allianz Partners MTB
01:42:44
 
332416Podwysocki Łukasz1983M3133Ciasteczkowy Potwór
01:43:00
 
337745Grzyb Maciej1981M3134Kobyłka
01:43:19
 
339715Majkowski Bartosz1983M3135Warszawa
01:43:26
 
340169Małysz Michał1980M3136BIKE SALON TEAM
01:43:28
 
341637Mazurek Grzegorz1981M3137Warszawa
01:43:41
 
342322Dulz Marcin1980M3138Legionowo
01:43:44
 
343736Płaciszewski Michał1981M3139Legionowo
01:43:49
 
3451432Grudziąż Rafał1981M3140RIDE43team
01:43:57
 
3461078Michałowski Artur1983M3141PRUSZKÓW
01:43:59
 
3482608Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M3142TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:44:07
 
3491034Konieczny Adam 1986M3143Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:44:13
 
3511073Polisiakiewicz Paweł1981M3144Pruszków
01:44:25
 
352451Strzelecki Jakub1987M3145Venezia MTB
01:44:38
 
3531565Król Paweł1983M3146ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM
01:44:38
 
3552420Tywonek Paweł1983M3147Warszawa
01:44:42
 
357104Majewski Krzysztof1979M3148Pęcice Małe
01:45:01
 
358358Kliś Jakub1985M3149Józefów
01:45:04
 
359402Świętoniowski Tomasz1987M3150POLSTAR DOORS TEAM
01:45:09
 
3672618Stempniak Sebastian1985M3151TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:45:49
 
372813Sławiński Arkadiusz1983M3153OMIDA Cyclo Team
01:46:06
 
3731401Jędrzejczuk Tomasz1979M3154Warszawa
01:46:12
 
378617Pytlik Łukasz1985M3155MCP Bike Team
01:46:24
 
384392Wolny Piotr1982M3156e-point bike team
01:47:09
 
385688Niemyjski Jarosław1983M3157Bike Fun Legionowo
01:47:15
 
386563Wiereska Tomasz1985M3158slowfoot.pl
01:47:18
 
465712Wysocki Bartłomiej1988M3179Technicolor FSSC
01:58:04
27.44
397516Cywiński Marcin1983M3159TS MERAN OTWOCK
01:47:53
 
39869Gołoś Marcin1979M3160Pruszków
01:47:54
 
401798Cieślik Michał1987M3161Wolskie
01:48:16
 
405474Dąbroś Łukasz1980M3162DEUTSCHE BANK POLSKA
01:48:37
 
408313Kowalski Bartłomiej1981M3163Kampinos
01:48:52
 
4091032Kacperski Przemysław1985M3164Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:48:54
 
414686Szczepański Marcin1980M3165DAX Rowery Legionowo
01:49:58
 
4241650Witkowski Marcin1980M3166Warszawa
01:51:35
 
4271901Stanisławski Filip1979M3167MCP Bike Team
01:51:42
 
2541055Wróblewski Marcin1982M3111Warszawa
01:38:21
22,63
430456Golan Bolesław1979M3168Legionowo
01:51:50
 
4391079Szymański Rafał1981M3169Teresin
01:53:40
 
441165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M3170PINCET PLUS
01:53:48
 
44661Kania Sebastian1980M3171DRUŻYNA TVN
01:54:53
 
4492622Walczak Maciej1985M3172TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:55:29
 
450564Gągalski Łukasz1982M3173Bike Fun Legionowo
01:55:31
 
4512150Walczak Paweł1988M3174Zerwani z łańcucha
01:55:40
 
453718Oleksiak Marcin1981M3175DSV
01:56:10
 
458762Chrobak Rafał1983M3176Legionowo
01:56:59
 
46079Petryczko Igor1979M3177T4B Team
01:57:30
 
4641095Żołądek Piotr1983M3178Mińsk Mazowiecki
01:58:02
 
3681022Bartczak Łukasz1984M3152Pęcice Małe
01:45:49
22.4
4671201Kozicki Rafał1985M3180Instal Projekt
01:58:14
 
475834Kościk Łukasz1981M3182MCP Bike Team
01:59:24
 
480743Ozimkiewicz Łukasz1985M3183Radzymin
02:00:36
 
4821139Walenciak Paweł1980M3184Warszawa
02:00:51
 
484592Osik Łukasz1983M3185Wyszków
02:00:54
 
4911900Ochman Arkadiusz1981M3186Warszawa
02:02:46
 
500381Gołowicz Maciej1983M3187Stanwex II TEAM
02:06:57
 
50157Tosiek Wojciech1982M3188LOTTO
02:07:27
 
510195Laskowski Tomasz1986M3189TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
02:12:51
 
5121922Sawicki Adam1986M3190HUSARIA LC Elektronik
02:17:20
 
516413Majchrzak Tomasz1986M3191MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY
02:22:23
 
5231808Skotnicki Bartosz1981M3192LIRENE BIKE TEAM
02:33:40
 
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11529Kozysa Wojciech1980M3 Warszawa  
2604Mroczek Hubert1979M3 KK Catena Wyszków  
3738Wierzbowicz Michał1986M3 100k  
4643Adamczyk Paweł1982M3 Accelerating Poland Bike Team  
5108Rządca Jacek1983M3 Świat Rowerów Team  
61046Tkacz Tomasz1987M3 Żyrardów  
7579Rudziński Paweł1980M3 Twister Team  
82001Kordowski Konrad1980M3 WIELISZEW HERON TEAM  
9534Bylak Paweł1981M3 Małopole