7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2019-03-31

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 34.0 Km ,, Razem : 195

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
5548Szturnoga Sylwester1970M41Niewiadów Boro
01:14:26
7527Sawa Robert1976M42Inżynieria Rowerowa
01:14:31
1533Gregorowicz Marek1977M43BIKE SALON TEAM
01:16:34
1942Fedor Martin1977M44T4B Team
01:17:34
21432Lange Marcin1978M45T4B Team
01:17:35
221024Kowalski Ireneusz1970M46INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
01:17:35
26339Peciakowski Robert1973M47PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
01:18:40
30320Rycombel Łukasz1976M48KWP KATOWICE
01:19:00
36596Pietrzak Andrzej1974M49JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM
01:20:25
37850Kallas Arkadiusz1976M410Warszawa
01:20:27
42387Tuski Maciej1978M411AEGON CYCLING TEAM
01:21:34
43419Langner Michał1974M412PZU SPORT TEAM
01:21:37
461777Grot Mariusz1973M413NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
01:22:10
47254Staniewski Michał1978M414AirBike.pl
01:22:13
631356Horecki Marcin1977M415LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM
01:23:57
64929Surdyk Maciej1977M416KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:24:08
652334Stefanek Grzegorz1973M417Probis Bike Team
01:24:11
66430Rogala Marcin1974M418RIDE43team
01:24:16
691076Poluchowicz Artur1974M419Hurtap
01:24:44
722054Świderski Tomasz1973M420Warszawa
01:24:58
771028Niklewicz Sebastian1973M421HPE ESKOM
01:26:08
83860Błaszczyk Grzegorz1973M422Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:27:05
84703Stempień Marek1978M423KK Catena Wyszków
01:27:07
882323Romaniuk Sebastian1975M424MCP Bike Team
01:27:36
941350Patalan Dariusz1976M425TIMBUD TEAM
01:28:00
96224Rogiński Marcin1977M426T4B Team
01:28:07
97105Parzych Mariusz1970M427WAWA BIKE TEAM
01:28:13
10072Jarszak Jarosław1972M428Sobików
01:28:24
1051122Sztylka Rafał1974M429IGT MTB TEAM
01:28:59
1091031Skrzypczak Marcin1975M430Warszawa
01:29:30
11655Kawalec Marcin1977M431Solec
01:30:16
118502Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M432MYBIKE.PL
01:30:24
12292Nowakowski Rafał1974M433Warszawa
01:30:41
123668Rydel Marcin1978M434IGT MTB TEAM
01:30:44
130634Chojecki Michał1974M435Otwock
01:31:06
13320Snopczyński Michał1976M436Lipków
01:31:09
1371007Rajchert Radosław1976M437PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:31:38
140376Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M438BIKE SALON TEAM
01:31:46
1421683Skalski Mirosław1971M439sklepbicykl.pl - perfectsource
01:31:46
144344Urbański Sebastian1978M440Otwock
01:31:59
1451503Post Marek1975M441Szczęsne
01:32:01
1461091Walczyk Marcin1978M442Warszawa
01:32:07
147298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M443DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:32:08
152797Andrys Bartosz1976M444Ramę na Ramię
01:32:25
154472Kozicki Sławomir1973M445Włocławek
01:32:33
157967Sosnowski Artur1974M446DAF
01:32:37
158840Parol Artur1975M447Warszawa
01:32:42
1591027Jednorowski Michał1978M448JASIENICA TEAM
01:32:43
161111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M449LOTTO
01:32:48
163803Janicki Sławomir1971M450Zerwani z łańcucha
01:32:52
169835Zembrzuski Wojciech1978M451CZARNY LAS
01:33:22
174753Knap Piotr1977M452KK Catena Wyszków
01:33:39
175201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M453PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:33:39
1761353Praxmajer Marcin1973M454Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:33:40
17974Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M455TIMBUD TEAM
01:33:49
181152Barnaś Paweł1975M456Bike Concept
01:33:59
182594Nowak Filip1974M457Warszawa
01:33:59
186242Piętka Jarosław1969M458JALEX-SPORT-TOUR TEAM
01:34:14
187611Górecki Mariusz1974M459Legionowo
01:34:15
190723Podbielski Piotr1975M460E.SKLEP.PL TEAM
01:34:25
191925Rowicki Rafał1978M461KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:34:25
1921362Kita Marcin1978M462Warszawa
01:34:26
1971702Sikorski Andrzej1972M463Sochaczew
01:34:34
1991724Rybak Jacek1977M464AEGON CYCLING TEAM
01:34:35
203571Gawkowski Robert1973M465DAX Rowery Legionowo
01:34:53
207794Rosiński Michał1975M466Warszawa
01:35:05
208554Grabek Radosław1975M467Warszawa
01:35:07
20985Kuczyński Dariusz1975M468Żyrardów
01:35:07
2102613Seferyniak Jacek1977M469TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:35:11
211208Cisowski Artur1977M470PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:35:13
219593Ciaś Przemysław1974M471TS MERAN OTWOCK
01:35:59
2222005Wejner Olgierd1973M472MCP Bike Team
01:36:08
224470Kłosiński Krzysztof1975M473Ząbki
01:36:11
22548Makowski Jacek1969M474TIMBUD TEAM
01:36:17
2291750Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M475MCP Bike Team
01:36:23
2311207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M476Piaseczno
01:36:31
2352100Bachański Rafał1977M477Zerwani z łańcucha
01:36:38
2391025Lech Paweł1978M478Warszawa
01:37:10
2401850Kanownik Sławomir1975M479MCP Bike Team
01:37:11
243274Cieślak Marcin1972M480Smurfit Kappa Adventures Team
01:37:22
2441081Kąkol Adam1972M481TIMBUD TEAM
01:37:23
2472708Mroczek Rafał1976M482Warszawa
01:37:43
248138Kopczyński Jacek1973M483Smurfit Kappa Adventures Team
01:37:52
249101Kuflewski Piotr1972M484Warszawa
01:37:56
251379Włazałek Mariusz1974M485Stanwex II TEAM
01:37:57
257792Chyczewski Rafał1973M486Kuźnia Talentów
01:38:28
261198Mika Jakub1976M487DAX Rowery Legionowo
01:38:38
263725Janicki Grzegorz1978M488Zerwani z łańcucha
01:38:41
265685Ołdak Marcin1973M489DAX Rowery Legionowo
01:38:48
268926Gancarz Marcin1977M490KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:39:07
270214Kajak Dariusz1977M491WAWA BIKE TEAM
01:39:12
272225Wypych Michał1978M492Pro Family Sport Team
01:39:17
2731360Chmiel Artur1975M493NADWIŚLAŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA
01:39:18
274325Roszkowski Hubert1975M494Piaseczno
01:39:25
2781445Siwiec Robert1974M495Plik Team
01:39:34
2791904Tajchman Tomasz1973M496Otrębusy
01:39:37
2801998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M497Otwock
01:39:41
282626Rogalski Marek1976M498Warszawa
01:39:44
2841009Fila Robert1973M499Otwock
01:39:45
285839Kacprzak Marcin1976M4100Warszawa
01:39:45
288371Szajewski Paweł1976M4101Łomianki
01:40:01
29070Borowiecki Tomasz1975M4102MYBIKE.PL
01:40:05
29473Skiba Robert1973M4103Nowe Grobice
01:40:18
295679Kulesza Krzysztof1971M4104BANK PEKAO TEAM
01:40:21
2971977Tyczyński Artur1977M4105COMP TEAM
01:40:26
300166Łaniewski Piotr1971M4106Legionowo
01:40:42
301128Kowalski Andrzej1978M4107Smurfit Kappa Adventures Team
01:40:45
3041430Sztuka Artur1978M4108proBiznes MTB TEAM
01:41:07
3071014Randak Robert1976M4109Warszawa
01:41:15
3083Busza Marcin1973M4110Kraft Automotive Team
01:41:22
309829Banasiak Michał1978M4111MAGIC NIGHT RADOM
01:41:25
310847Muszyński Piotr1973M4112Warszawa
01:41:27
311354Mędel Piotr1971M4113Elwico
01:41:29
312351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M4114Brańszczyk
01:41:32
316366Piejko Dominik1978M4115Warszawa
01:41:37
321778Boratyński Marcin1977M4116Białystok
01:41:43
324490Leśniak Sebastian1978M4117NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
01:42:16
326307Orzechowski Paweł1977M4118CODEPROUD MTB
01:42:24
328831Kowalski Urban1976M4119Lublin
01:42:42
3291150Wypich Marcin1970M4120TIMBUD TEAM
01:42:43
331625Lasocki Andrzej1972M4121Warszawa
01:42:48
333433Alejandro QUIÑONES-GARCIA1973M4122Błonie
01:43:01
335845Falejczyk Paweł1974M4123T4B Team
01:43:11
338326Kalata Paweł1975M4124Warszawa
01:43:25
3441955Kępa Marcin1977M4125Patnet Team
01:43:52
347841Wrona Piotr1970M4126KK CYKLON WARSZAWA
01:44:01
3501177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M4127MCP Bike Team
01:44:21
354561Łatkowski Łukasz1977M4128Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
01:44:42
360202Adamczuk Marcin1973M4129PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:45:29
364632Rybicki Artur1978M4130PWPW RACING TEAM
01:45:35
3691813Adamczyk Waldemar1976M4131LIRENE BIKE TEAM
01:45:52
3741971Stelmaszczyk Grzegorz1971M4132Warszawa
01:46:16
3771355Kłęk Piotr1973M4133Warszawa
01:46:23
3792606Komorowski Robert1973M4134TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:46:25
3801973Bedra Józef1973M4135Bike Fun Legionowo
01:46:32
3811088Zakrzewski Dawid1977M4136Warszawa
01:46:44
382508Sosnowski Arkadiusz1973M4137PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:46:57
38326Stola Paweł1975M4138Warszawa
01:47:06
389227Dąbrowski Jarek1970M4139Łomianki
01:47:32
390658Ruciński Grzegorz1975M4140ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:47:33
393342Sawicki Jacek1969M4141Zielonka
01:47:35
395770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M4142RB Riders
01:47:49
396616Nowak Krzysztof1974M4143Chotomów
01:47:50
402334Popis Maciej1978M4144TS MERAN OTWOCK
01:48:21
407721Szpatowski Michał1974M4145Milanówek
01:48:50
4111085Piotrowski Ryszard1969M4146TS REGLE
01:49:22
4121807Woźniak Marcin1976M4147Warszawa
01:49:34
413779Lepa Andrzej1974M4148Grodzisk Mazowiecki
01:49:36
41940Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M4149Zerwani z łańcucha
01:50:33
420493Jedynak Jakub1973M4150LeSz Go ! Rogów
01:50:44
422584Walkiewicz Tomasz1977M4151BIKE SALON TEAM
01:51:30
434930Gruca Marcin1976M4152KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:52:30
437566Kuflikowski Sebastian1976M4153Bike Fun Legionowo
01:53:02
4382313Kopp Przemysław1969M4154PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM
01:53:29
440248Małolepszy Janusz1970M4155Łódź
01:53:44
4421000Szymerski Paweł1969M4156PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
01:54:21
4431944Wdowiak Wojciech1977M4157Warszawa
01:54:23
445692Kuciej Zbigniew1975M4158Legionowo
01:54:52
447230Pucia Sebastian1976M4159Radzymin
01:55:10
4521020Kominek Mikołaj1973M4160Józefów
01:56:08
454289Borzęcki Adam1972M4161DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:56:14
4551711Kamiński Tomasz1973M4162Józefosław
01:56:29
463250Pieczyński Mariusz1976M4163Nowa Wieś
01:57:49
468833Gurzyński Dariusz1971M4164Kuźnia Talentów
01:58:23
469799Góralewski Sławomir1969M4165NRF HEPU RACING
01:58:26
471179Sosnowski Bartosz1977M4166RB Riders
01:58:58
4771925Ośka Dawid1978M4167HUSARIA LC Elektronik
01:59:36
4782627Ziółek Marcin1978M4168TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:59:57
479194Juszczak Tomasz1972M4169BNP Paribas
02:00:04
4811215Raszewski Robert1975M4170Warszawa
02:00:39
4851203Nowak Ireneusz1973M4171Instal Projekt
02:00:59
486838Kowalski Michał1971M4172Warszawa
02:01:13
4901975Majewski Bartosz1975M4173WAWA BIKE TEAM
02:02:36
493836Jarocki Leszek1977M4174Legionowo
02:03:46
495180Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M4175COMP TEAM
02:05:23
496790Bałdyga Grzegorz1972M4176Kuźnia Talentów
02:06:17
498153Szulc Rafał1973M4177Legionowo
02:06:27
4991923Myszkowski Bartek1976M4178HUSARIA LC Elektronik
02:06:36
5021926Piasecki Piotr1975M4179HUSARIA LC Elektronik
02:07:46
5051969 M4180
02:08:44
5071354Nowak Marcin1974M4181RADZIO ROWERY
02:09:36
5091976Wypych Marcin1976M4182Pro Family Sport Team
02:11:28
5111802Kowalik Zbigniew1972M4183LIRENE BIKE TEAM
02:13:25
513565Trzciński Piotr1974M4184PITERCYCLES
02:18:06
515283Stępień Paweł1973M4185DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
02:22:03
517449Kulesza Marcin1976M4186Warszawa
02:23:13
52043Dąbrowski Marcin1975M4187Warszawa
02:26:08
521191Machula Mariusz1973M4188Legionowo
02:26:15
525558Lasek Marcin1974M4189Legionowo
02:38:32
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1223Zieliński Adam1978M4 Zielonka  
2791Jóźwik Daniel1976M4 Warszawa  
31047Borcuch Marcin1977M4 Szczęsne  
4648Andrzejczuk Piotr1970M4 BANK PEKAO TEAM  
578Cieciera Maciej1978M4 Halinów  
6327Nowosiński Wojciech1973M4 Jabłonna