7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2019-03-31

Kategoria OPENK, Dystans MINI - 34.0 Km , Razem : 64

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
1503Praszczałek Katarzyna2004KJ1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
01:27:16
 
2113Macutkiewicz Izabela1992K21NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
01:30:00
 
3501Skura Katarzyna1980K31JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM
01:30:09
 
41412Tomaszewska Julita1978K41TIMBUD TEAM
01:30:55
 
5300Kwaśniewska Justyna1977K42DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:31:04
 
61700Sobczak Magdalena1990K22WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:31:43
 
71450Pawlak Lidia1974K43TIMBUD TEAM
01:33:24
 
8481Bednarczyk Bożena1989K23Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz
01:35:13
 
91040Lipińska Małgorzata1976K44Golub-Dobrzyń
01:42:03
 
10705Wojciechowska Weronika2003KJ2KK Catena Wyszków
01:42:39
 
111674Kurmanowska Izabela1990K24Polski Klub MTB
01:43:12
 
122901Sobczak Aleksandra1994K25WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:43:19
 
131216Wachnik Bożenna1954K51SuperDrob Bike Team
01:43:36
 
1494Zduniak Sylwia1984K32MYBIKE.PL
01:44:39
 
15804Bielecka Magdalena1978K45Zerwani z łańcucha
01:45:21
 
162715Szypszak Anna1987K33Warszawa
01:46:00
 
17513Kachel Ilona1980K34KK Catena Wyszków
01:46:23
 
18680Andrzejczuk Katarzyna1971K46BIKE SALON TEAM
01:46:40
 
19460Bicka Ilona1979K35Warszawa
01:46:42
 
201508Kąkiel Agata1987K36METTLER TOLEDO
01:47:20
 
21927Gruca Karolina1977K47KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:47:42
 
222178Tararuj Edyta1978K48TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:47:55
 
23277Grudna Monika1982K37Alltop Stag Team
01:49:42
 
24760Borys Ewa1976K49MCP Bike Team
01:49:53
 
25931Rowicka Olga1976K410KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:51:48
 
26759Praszczałek Hanna2001K11Dynamik - ART
01:51:58
 
27640Wasiak Marta1977K411NASZ BIKE TEAM
01:52:07
 
28545Nowak Julia1999K12BIKE SALON TEAM
01:53:09
 
29348Krasuska-Błachnio Ewa1985K38TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB
01:53:48
 
3082Roszuk-Suszycka Daria1982K39Warszawa
01:54:54
 
311075Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta1978K412Warszawa
01:54:57
 
32260Wiśniewska Dominika2003KJ3UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
01:55:19
 
33521Brulińska Monika1976K413Kobietarakieta
01:56:11
 
34673Zaboklicka Aniela2002K13Warszawa
01:57:13
 
35562Perycz Agnieszka1989K26Warszawa
01:57:56
 
361507Sczaniecka Karolina1980K310METTLER TOLEDO
01:58:43
 
37996Klaus Monika1979K311KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:59:00
 
381431Paszkowska-Grudziąż Anna1981K312RIDE43team
01:59:22
 
391553Wyczółkowska Elżbieta1967K52ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
02:00:20
 
40499Kubik Wiktoria1999K14Wysportowani Racing Team
02:00:57
 
411086Naciążek Bianka1972K414TS REGLE
02:01:14
 
421023Niklewicz Ewa1974K415HPE ESKOM
02:01:21
 
431136Kacprzak Aneta1980K313Rowerowa Team
02:01:39
 
44510Podgórska Karolina1990K27ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM
02:01:47
 
45855Wolny Małgorzata1980K314DEMANT TECHNOLOGY CENTRE
02:03:24
 
461016Małkowska Katarzyna1987K315Warszawa
02:03:53
 
47124Moćko Beata1972K416Świat Rowerów Team
02:04:21
 
48567Seferyniak Marzena1977K417BNP Paribas
02:06:34
 
49789Stefańska Elżbieta1977K418BNP Paribas
02:06:34
 
50450Skorupka Sylwia1990K28Venezia MTB
02:06:37
 
51599Bieniek Małgorzata1970K419SSC Suchedniów
02:07:28
 
52196Laskowska Elwira1987K316Radzymin
02:14:33
 
532557Garbacik Agnieszka1986K317Ząbki
02:15:12
 
54560Benesz Magdalena1981K318Otwock
02:19:42
 
55170Małysz Katarzyna1986K319BIKE SALON TEAM
02:22:15
 
561859Skrzypczak-Smoleń Edyta1985K320Warszawa
02:24:40
 
57411Kuchniewska Beata1966K53MYBIKE.PL
02:27:03
 
581806Paziewska Patrycja1982K321LIRENE BIKE TEAM
02:33:38
 
59389Galeńska Anna1946K54UŚMIECHNIJ SIĘ I RUSZ
02:40:11
 
601803Kowalik Monika1980K322LIRENE BIKE TEAM
02:41:31
 
61917Czajka Wiktoria1996K29KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
02:59:55
 
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1461Bazańska Marta1991K2 IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team  
21093Motylewska Marta1991K2 Płocki Klub Kolarski  
3646Osińska Adrianna1997K2 Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team