7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2019-03-31

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MINI - 34.0 Km ,, Razem : 548

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1635Kryński Piotr2001M11Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB TEAM
01:12:49
2742Baranek Paweł1986M31IPA BIKE TEAM
01:13:21
3119Skalski Kacper1982M32Świat Rowerów Team
01:13:42
4356Baranowski Przemysław1981M33Ramę na Ramię
01:13:50
5548Szturnoga Sylwester1970M41Niewiadów Boro
01:14:26
6546Szczepański Mariusz1979M34Niewiadów Boro
01:14:26
7527Sawa Robert1976M42Inżynieria Rowerowa
01:14:31
8775Rojek Kamil1988M35KK Catena Wyszków
01:14:32
9695Cichocki Rafał1987M36CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI
01:14:32
10700Krupa Emil1987M37PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:14:34
11572Chmielewski Patryk1986M38Warszawa
01:15:56
12524Kowalski Paweł1988M39sklepbicykl.pl - perfectsource
01:16:11
13602Wojtkowski Adam1985M310KK Catena Wyszków
01:16:27
14458Strzemieczny Tomasz1983M311Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:16:34
1533Gregorowicz Marek1977M43BIKE SALON TEAM
01:16:34
16110Krupa Andrzej1963M51PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:16:34
171074Tenderenda Jan1980M312DEUTSCHE BANK POLSKA
01:16:35
18739Giez Wojciech1983M313BOKSERSKA AUTOSERWIS
01:17:29
1942Fedor Martin1977M44T4B Team
01:17:34
201048Nadany Mariusz1990M21SKK Sokół Sokółka
01:17:35
21432Lange Marcin1978M45T4B Team
01:17:35
221024Kowalski Ireneusz1970M46INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
01:17:35
23922Mrowiński Adam1979M314KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:17:40
24446Rostek Jerzy1964M52Erkado RT Kraśnik
01:17:48
25157Kamiński Krystian1985M315Zabłudów Team
01:18:07
26339Peciakowski Robert1973M47PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
01:18:40
27777Szczepański Dawid1992M22Solec
01:18:40
281098Łukasik Mikołaj2002M12MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
01:18:45
29463Podleś Marcin1985M316IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team
01:18:58
30320Rycombel Łukasz1976M48KWP KATOWICE
01:19:00
31130Krzyczkowski Michał1998M23INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
01:19:36
321083Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M317TIMBUD TEAM
01:19:36
3380Petryszyn Maciej2004MJ1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
01:19:37
34173Barabasz Michał1996M24BIKE SALON TEAM
01:19:37
35665Oniśk Damian2001M13Wertepowiec Łochów
01:19:40
36596Pietrzak Andrzej1974M49JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM
01:20:25
37850Kallas Arkadiusz1976M410Warszawa
01:20:27
38324Dziuk Adam1980M318Koziegłówki
01:20:43
39163Januszewski Rafał1988M319KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:20:48
40340Malinowski Jacek1963M53Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:20:53
41784Parzych Konrad1980M320Warszawa
01:21:29
42387Tuski Maciej1978M411AEGON CYCLING TEAM
01:21:34
43419Langner Michał1974M412PZU SPORT TEAM
01:21:37
44670Rybak Artur1979M321GERAPPA
01:21:48
451049Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M322ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:22:00
461777Grot Mariusz1973M413NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
01:22:10
47254Staniewski Michał1978M414AirBike.pl
01:22:13
48212Kozłowski Cezary1981M323PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
01:22:37
491979Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M324LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM
01:22:38
50697Kozłowski Jan1987M325CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI
01:23:14
51586Sotyn Marcin1991M25BIKE SALON TEAM
01:23:15
52556Domański Rafał1985M326Domy Drewniane DOMPOL
01:23:23
53675Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M327BEAT BIKE
01:23:24
54627Snopczyński Maksymilian2003MJ2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
01:23:25
55236Leśniewski Paweł1979M328LeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS
01:23:26
561117Ruciński Michał1981M329MCP Bike Team
01:23:43
57475Chojnacki Artur1980M330Warszawa
01:23:44
581043Lachowicz Dariusz1966M54Bike Concept
01:23:45
59620Różycki Jacek1984M331ROZYCKY TEAM
01:23:50
6038Charucki Rafał1988M332Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz
01:23:52
61275Adamiak Mateusz1987M333Bike Fun Legionowo
01:23:52
62523Łomicz Axel1991M26Chodel
01:23:53
631356Horecki Marcin1977M415LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM
01:23:57
64929Surdyk Maciej1977M416KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:24:08
652334Stefanek Grzegorz1973M417Probis Bike Team
01:24:11
66430Rogala Marcin1974M418RIDE43team
01:24:16
67216Wachnik Wojtek1960M55SuperDrob Bike Team
01:24:20
68542Bicki Artur1979M334Warszawa
01:24:31
691076Poluchowicz Artur1974M419Hurtap
01:24:44
7068Świderski Tadeusz1968M56TIMBUD TEAM
01:24:50
71382Świderski Wojciech1979M335Stanwex II TEAM
01:24:52
722054Świderski Tomasz1973M420Warszawa
01:24:58
73261Goszczyński Kamil2003MJ3UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
01:25:18
741029Kleps Michał1998M27BIKE SALON TEAM
01:25:49
752701Marszałek Paweł1991M28Legionowo
01:25:53
76192Grabowski Paweł1979M336MCP Bike Team
01:26:04
771028Niklewicz Sebastian1973M421HPE ESKOM
01:26:08
781962Karulak Janusz1962M57Warszawa
01:26:15
79333Brodzik Andrzej1963M58Baran Cycling Team
01:26:26
801044Żebrowski Marcin1983M337Allianz Partners MTB
01:26:34
81645Schmidt Piotr1983M338XBOX BIKE TEAM
01:27:00
82787Siwiński Łukasz1980M339Polski Klub MTB
01:27:04
83860Błaszczyk Grzegorz1973M422Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:27:05
84703Stempień Marek1978M423KK Catena Wyszków
01:27:07
85123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M340Kraft Automotive Team
01:27:11
86297Lalak Jacek1981M341DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:27:12
87491Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M342Z-Hotel
01:27:23
882323Romaniuk Sebastian1975M424MCP Bike Team
01:27:36
89408Nowotka Michał1980M343MYBIKE.PL
01:27:38
90229Tomczak Igor2003MJ4Luks Dwójka Danielo Sportswear
01:27:46
91400Zgorzałek Daniel1982M344POLSTAR DOORS TEAM
01:27:48
92659Wierzbicki Maciej1985M345ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:27:48
931045Gęsicki Remigiusz1990M29GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
01:27:52
941350Patalan Dariusz1976M425TIMBUD TEAM
01:28:00
95609Golec Tomasz1979M346ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:28:03
96224Rogiński Marcin1977M426T4B Team
01:28:07
97105Parzych Mariusz1970M427WAWA BIKE TEAM
01:28:13
98765Gębara Rafał1985M347Decathlon Team
01:28:23
9965Oniśk Adrian2004MJ5Wertepowiec Łochów
01:28:24
10072Jarszak Jarosław1972M428Sobików
01:28:24
101506Karwowski Jakub1984M348DSV
01:28:40
1022112Kalinowski Michał1980M349Bike Concept
01:28:47
10331Podgórski Konrad1985M350Góra Kalwaria
01:28:52
104272Szymański Hubert1979M351Kiełpin
01:28:58
1051122Sztylka Rafał1974M429IGT MTB TEAM
01:28:59
106921Dorsz Jacek1980M352KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:29:20
1072035Turant Jarosław1982M353Warszawa
01:29:29
108213Piotrowicz Kamil1985M354T4B Team
01:29:30
1091031Skrzypczak Marcin1975M430Warszawa
01:29:30
110768Romanowski Kamil1981M355Wysportowani Racing Team
01:29:31
111997Bańka Piotr1981M356MCP Bike Team
01:29:38
1121037Jankowski Łukasz1980M357Starowa Góra
01:29:50
1131600Tułowiecki Grzegorz1985M358AEGON CYCLING TEAM
01:29:52
11475Tomaszewski Jakub2003MJ6TIMBUD TEAM
01:30:01
1151018Staniec Filip2000M14Kross MTB Team
01:30:16
11655Kawalec Marcin1977M431Solec
01:30:16
117353Milewski Ireneusz1957M61Warszawa
01:30:18
118502Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M432MYBIKE.PL
01:30:24
119151Starachowski Tomasz1963M59Bike Concept
01:30:36
120174Behnke Przemysław1982M359Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:30:37
12114Smoleń Paweł1987M360Warszawa
01:30:39
12292Nowakowski Rafał1974M433Warszawa
01:30:41
123668Rydel Marcin1978M434IGT MTB TEAM
01:30:44
12459Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M361Łomianki
01:30:45
1251939Świder Andrzej1979M362Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa
01:30:54
126694Szot Aleksander1994M210BIKE SALON TEAM
01:31:01
127610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M363ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:31:02
1281991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M211Żyrardów
01:31:04
1291087Jóźwiak Przemysław1983M364WOLNI TEAM
01:31:04
130634Chojecki Michał1974M435Otwock
01:31:06
131716Słupek Jarosław1989M212rasputin69 team
01:31:07
132219Kraśniewski Piotr1984M365T4B Team
01:31:09
13320Snopczyński Michał1976M436Lipków
01:31:09
134585Miszczak Sławomir1985M366Polski Klub MTB
01:31:30
135842Szenk Krzysztof1982M367Warszawa
01:31:33
136612Korytkowski Marcin1993M213Legionowo
01:31:36
1371007Rajchert Radosław1976M437PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:31:38
13846Wyrzykowski Marcin1981M368Polonia Warszawa MTB
01:31:38
139576Strąk Jarosław1982M369NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
01:31:40
140376Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M438BIKE SALON TEAM
01:31:46
1411072Iwaniuk Artur1989M214Warszawa
01:31:46
1421683Skalski Mirosław1971M439sklepbicykl.pl - perfectsource
01:31:46
1432504Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M215Zerwani z łańcucha
01:31:52
144344Urbański Sebastian1978M440Otwock
01:31:59
1451503Post Marek1975M441Szczęsne
01:32:01
1461091Walczyk Marcin1978M442Warszawa
01:32:07
147298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M443DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:32:08
1481550Olender Rafał1980M370TIMBUD TEAM
01:32:17
1492526Zwaliński Tomasz1989M216VALEANT MED CYCLING TEAM
01:32:22
150518Kasprzak Tomasz1965M510TS MERAN OTWOCK
01:32:23
1511021Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M62INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
01:32:24
152797Andrys Bartosz1976M444Ramę na Ramię
01:32:25
153404Starko Piotr1979M371Warszawa
01:32:26
154472Kozicki Sławomir1973M445Włocławek
01:32:33
1551701Halicki Piotr1983M372Białystok
01:32:35
1561305Andrejczuk Paweł1984M373Warszawa
01:32:35
157967Sosnowski Artur1974M446DAF
01:32:37
158840Parol Artur1975M447Warszawa
01:32:42
1591027Jednorowski Michał1978M448JASIENICA TEAM
01:32:43
16088Kornatowski Mateusz1988M374AGR PŁOŃSK
01:32:46
161111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M449LOTTO
01:32:48
162953Cieszkowski Paweł1994M217Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
01:32:49
163803Janicki Sławomir1971M450Zerwani z łańcucha
01:32:52
164720Grzela Piotr1987M375Warszawa
01:32:54
165741Kasprzak Michał1968M511Falenty Duże
01:32:56
166671Szczepański Tomasz1980M376IBOX Mała Liga Cycling Team
01:33:10
167424Seifert Paweł1983M377Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:33:17
168368Mazurkiewicz Karol1981M378WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
01:33:20
169835Zembrzuski Wojciech1978M451CZARNY LAS
01:33:22
170618Kosidło Jakub1993M218Piaseczno
01:33:24
1711042Lipiński Artur1979M379Elgiszewo
01:33:27
172843Słodziński Artur1986M380Warszawa
01:33:29
173158Sawicki Grzegorz1980M381Fantsmagoria Racing
01:33:37
174753Knap Piotr1977M452KK Catena Wyszków
01:33:39
175201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M453PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:33:39
1761353Praxmajer Marcin1973M454Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:33:40
1771026Buczel Mateusz1984M382HPE ESKOM
01:33:43
178429Gruszewski Hadrian2004MJ7Mława
01:33:48
17974Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M455TIMBUD TEAM
01:33:49
180137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M512LOTTO
01:33:50
181152Barnaś Paweł1975M456Bike Concept
01:33:59
182594Nowak Filip1974M457Warszawa
01:33:59
1831010Laczkowski Grzegorz1981M383Bike Fun Legionowo
01:34:05
1842555Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M63WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:34:09
185729Smolik Paweł1983M384Płock
01:34:12
186242Piętka Jarosław1969M458JALEX-SPORT-TOUR TEAM
01:34:14
187611Górecki Mariusz1974M459Legionowo
01:34:15
188328Szymkowski Artur1967M513Jabłonna
01:34:16
1892800Brzeziński Michał2001M15MARCELI TEAM
01:34:23
190723Podbielski Piotr1975M460E.SKLEP.PL TEAM
01:34:25
191925Rowicki Rafał1978M461KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:34:25
1921362Kita Marcin1978M462Warszawa
01:34:26
1932007Biernacki Jakub1965M514Warszawa
01:34:27
1941805Badowski Jacek1967M515LIRENE BIKE TEAM
01:34:28
195796Bielecki Jakub1989M219DSV
01:34:33
1961835Kurek Jarosław1979M385Kozienice
01:34:33
1971702Sikorski Andrzej1972M463Sochaczew
01:34:34
198452Szulim Paweł1982M386Venezia MTB
01:34:34
1991724Rybak Jacek1977M464AEGON CYCLING TEAM
01:34:35
200439Szymański Bartosz1981M387Warszawa
01:34:39
201355Błaszczyk Jakub2001M16Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:34:46
202783Stępel Wojciech1981M388Ciasteczkowy Potwór
01:34:47
203571Gawkowski Robert1973M465DAX Rowery Legionowo
01:34:53
204361Karczewski Marek1966M516KK24h
01:34:56
2051358Rutkowski Krzysztof1979M389BEPS RACING TEAM
01:34:58
206473Urbański Bartłomiej1980M390PWPW RACING TEAM
01:35:04
207794Rosiński Michał1975M466Warszawa
01:35:05
208554Grabek Radosław1975M467Warszawa
01:35:07
20985Kuczyński Dariusz1975M468Żyrardów
01:35:07
2102613Seferyniak Jacek1977M469TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:35:11
211208Cisowski Artur1977M470PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:35:13
2122607Kostrzewa Jakub1986M391TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:35:25
213614Ząbczyński Michał1983M392Warszawa
01:35:26
2141945Cendrowski Jarosław1980M393Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa
01:35:32
215849Sawicki Piotr1983M394Warszawa
01:35:40
216243Szczypek Łukasz1981M395PZU SPORT TEAM
01:35:43
21722Budzikowski Michał1980M396Pruszków
01:35:50
218769Guzenda Michał2002M17IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team
01:35:55
219593Ciaś Przemysław1974M471TS MERAN OTWOCK
01:35:59
220758Kołowiecki Stanisław1950M64TS MERAN OTWOCK
01:36:00
221761Skwarek Bartosz2004MJ8INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
01:36:05
2222005Wejner Olgierd1973M472MCP Bike Team
01:36:08
223846Zajączkowski Michał1979M397Warszawa
01:36:09
224470Kłosiński Krzysztof1975M473Ząbki
01:36:11
22548Makowski Jacek1969M474TIMBUD TEAM
01:36:17
226568Perkowski Emil1981M398UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
01:36:17
227580Czyżewski Bogdan1985M399MARCELI TEAM
01:36:18
228436Królewski Karol1982M3100Józefów
01:36:18
2291750Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M475MCP Bike Team
01:36:23
230600Łagowski Jacek1980M3101INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
01:36:27
2311207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M476Piaseczno
01:36:31
232209Bartosiak Paweł1979M3102PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:36:34
2331308Wołosz Wojciech1980M3103KK24h
01:36:35
2342227Kocki Łukasz1981M3104Lublin
01:36:36
2352100Bachański Rafał1977M477Zerwani z łańcucha
01:36:38
236146Pyłko Grzegorz1982M3105KROSS STAFF TEAM
01:36:41
237417Świerczyński Dariusz1968M517Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team
01:36:45
238296Kamiński Rafał1979M3106DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:36:49
2391025Lech Paweł1978M478Warszawa
01:37:10
2401850Kanownik Sławomir1975M479MCP Bike Team
01:37:11
241727Wróblewski Wojciech1986M3107ATOLBIKE.PL
01:37:14
242808Hofman Tomasz1964M518Kraft Automotive Team
01:37:20
243274Cieślak Marcin1972M480Smurfit Kappa Adventures Team
01:37:22
2441081Kąkol Adam1972M481TIMBUD TEAM
01:37:23
245167Gawrysiak Maciej1967M519Międzylesie
01:37:24
2461610Śmiechurski Robert1966M520PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:37:24
2472708Mroczek Rafał1976M482Warszawa
01:37:43
248138Kopczyński Jacek1973M483Smurfit Kappa Adventures Team
01:37:52
249101Kuflewski Piotr1972M484Warszawa
01:37:56
250663Grabowski Rafał1983M3108ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:37:56
251379Włazałek Mariusz1974M485Stanwex II TEAM
01:37:57
252308Podgórski Bartosz1987M3109Góra Kalwaria
01:38:00
253724Bramowicz Rafał1983M3110Warszawa
01:38:01
2541055Wróblewski Marcin1982M3111Warszawa
01:38:21
255380Włazałek Aleksander1999M18Stanwex II TEAM
01:38:25
256378Kwiatkowski Mateusz1985M3112KK Catena Wyszków
01:38:25
257792Chyczewski Rafał1973M486Kuźnia Talentów
01:38:28
258445Suproń Kamil1982M3113Warszawa
01:38:30
259221Sprusiński Jakub1982M3114T4B Team
01:38:33
2602121Kordowski Dariusz1985M3115WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:38:33
261198Mika Jakub1976M487DAX Rowery Legionowo
01:38:38
262471Kaczyński Michał1984M3116Mrągowo
01:38:41
263725Janicki Grzegorz1978M488Zerwani z łańcucha
01:38:41
2642050Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M3117MCP Bike Team
01:38:46
265685Ołdak Marcin1973M489DAX Rowery Legionowo
01:38:48
266367Piwowar Marek1957M65Baran Cycling Team
01:38:57
267279Zalewski Mirosław1957M66TS MERAN OTWOCK
01:39:00
268926Gancarz Marcin1977M490KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:39:07
269824Kacprzak Marcin1993M220Warszawa
01:39:10
270214Kajak Dariusz1977M491WAWA BIKE TEAM
01:39:12
271207Augustyniak Dariusz1979M3118PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:39:14
272225Wypych Michał1978M492Pro Family Sport Team
01:39:17
2731360Chmiel Artur1975M493NADWIŚLAŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA
01:39:18
274325Roszkowski Hubert1975M494Piaseczno
01:39:25
275536Strzelczyk Waldemar1964M521ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:39:25
276345Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:39:26
277423Sobczyk Bartłomiej1979M3119POLA-K
01:39:30
2781445Siwiec Robert1974M495Plik Team
01:39:34
2791904Tajchman Tomasz1973M496Otrębusy
01:39:37
2801998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M497Otwock
01:39:41
2811444Siwiec Hubert2002M19Plik Team
01:39:42
282626Rogalski Marek1976M498Warszawa
01:39:44
2831084Szymański Piotr1967M522Józefów
01:39:44
2841009Fila Robert1973M499Otwock
01:39:45
285839Kacprzak Marcin1976M4100Warszawa
01:39:45
2861931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M3120TS MERAN OTWOCK
01:39:54
2871107Mosiej Grzegorz2001M110Warszawa
01:39:58
288371Szajewski Paweł1976M4101Łomianki
01:40:01
289459Sikora Bartłomiej1989M221Zerwani z łańcucha
01:40:05
29070Borowiecki Tomasz1975M4102MYBIKE.PL
01:40:05
291500Wilczyński Paweł1983M3121Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
01:40:07
292672Nguyen Robert1991M222IBOX Mała Liga Cycling Team
01:40:11
2931077Urbański Artur1981M3122Warszawa
01:40:14
29473Skiba Robert1973M4103Nowe Grobice
01:40:18
295679Kulesza Krzysztof1971M4104BANK PEKAO TEAM
01:40:21
296886Nowak Seweryn1986M3123MCP Bike Team
01:40:26
2971977Tyczyński Artur1977M4105COMP TEAM
01:40:26
2981982Karpiński Norbert1982M3124Bike Fun Legionowo
01:40:26
2992015Zając Piotr1983M3125Educational Testing Service (ETS) Global
01:40:27
300166Łaniewski Piotr1971M4106Legionowo
01:40:42
301128Kowalski Andrzej1978M4107Smurfit Kappa Adventures Team
01:40:45
30260Jankowski Kamil1984M3126Nasielsk Baszta Team
01:40:57
303728Król Paweł1993M223Nadma
01:41:02
3041430Sztuka Artur1978M4108proBiznes MTB TEAM
01:41:07
305175Kucher Maksym1994M224Warszawa
01:41:08
306623Łuczyński Zbigniew1959M523Polski Klub MTB
01:41:09
3071014Randak Robert1976M4109Warszawa
01:41:15
3083Busza Marcin1973M4110Kraft Automotive Team
01:41:22
309829Banasiak Michał1978M4111MAGIC NIGHT RADOM
01:41:25
310847Muszyński Piotr1973M4112Warszawa
01:41:27
311354Mędel Piotr1971M4113Elwico
01:41:29
312351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M4114Brańszczyk
01:41:32
313615Nożewski Adam1983M3127IGT MTB TEAM
01:41:34
314837Barbachowski Jerzy1968M524Warszawa
01:41:34
315420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M225Warszawa
01:41:36
316366Piejko Dominik1978M4115Warszawa
01:41:37
317487Cywka Zbigniew1966M525Club Bike Zwoleń
01:41:39
31817Slivchuk Piotr1991M226Warszawa
01:41:39
319401Szulim Piotr1980M3128POLSTAR DOORS TEAM
01:41:39
32095Matyszczak Damian2001M111Klub Kenko
01:41:42
321778Boratyński Marcin1977M4116Białystok
01:41:43
322683Kamiński Tomasz1982M3129Bike Fun Legionowo
01:41:44
323844Nalepa Szymon1983M3130IM-POSSIBLE TEAM
01:41:45
324490Leśniak Sebastian1978M4117NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
01:42:16
325220Tarapata Mariusz1990M227Warszawa
01:42:21
326307Orzechowski Paweł1977M4118CODEPROUD MTB
01:42:24
3272000Krauze Tomasz1982M3131Warszawa
01:42:36
328831Kowalski Urban1976M4119Lublin
01:42:42
3291150Wypich Marcin1970M4120TIMBUD TEAM
01:42:43
3301005Kubicki Patryk1986M3132Allianz Partners MTB
01:42:44
331625Lasocki Andrzej1972M4121Warszawa
01:42:48
332416Podwysocki Łukasz1983M3133Ciasteczkowy Potwór
01:43:00
333433Alejandro QUIÑONES-GARCIA1973M4122Błonie
01:43:01
334638Sotkiewicz Igor2002M112Nowa Iwiczna
01:43:06
335845Falejczyk Paweł1974M4123T4B Team
01:43:11
3361966Nasiłowski Jarosław1966M526WAWA BIKE TEAM
01:43:17
337745Grzyb Maciej1981M3134Kobyłka
01:43:19
338326Kalata Paweł1975M4124Warszawa
01:43:25
339715Majkowski Bartosz1983M3135Warszawa
01:43:26
340169Małysz Michał1980M3136BIKE SALON TEAM
01:43:28
341637Mazurek Grzegorz1981M3137Warszawa
01:43:41
342322Dulz Marcin1980M3138Legionowo
01:43:44
343736Płaciszewski Michał1981M3139Legionowo
01:43:49
3441955Kępa Marcin1977M4125Patnet Team
01:43:52
3451432Grudziąż Rafał1981M3140RIDE43team
01:43:57
3461078Michałowski Artur1983M3141PRUSZKÓW
01:43:59
347841Wrona Piotr1970M4126KK CYKLON WARSZAWA
01:44:01
3482608Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M3142TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:44:07
3491034Konieczny Adam 1986M3143Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:44:13
3501177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M4127MCP Bike Team
01:44:21
3511073Polisiakiewicz Paweł1981M3144Pruszków
01:44:25
352451Strzelecki Jakub1987M3145Venezia MTB
01:44:38
3531565Król Paweł1983M3146ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM
01:44:38
354561Łatkowski Łukasz1977M4128Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
01:44:42
3552420Tywonek Paweł1983M3147Warszawa
01:44:42
3562714Bętkowski Dawid1993M228Warszawa
01:44:50
357104Majewski Krzysztof1979M3148Pęcice Małe
01:45:01
358358Kliś Jakub1985M3149Józefów
01:45:04
359402Świętoniowski Tomasz1987M3150POLSTAR DOORS TEAM
01:45:09
360202Adamczuk Marcin1973M4129PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:45:29
361428Kostrzewa Maciej1949M67PRB KOMBUD Radom
01:45:31
3622530Rosłon Jakub1990M229Zerwani z łańcucha
01:45:33
363630Zienkiewicz Jan1946M72Patnet Team
01:45:34
364632Rybicki Artur1978M4130PWPW RACING TEAM
01:45:35
365346Galas Maciej1992M230Pruszków
01:45:43
366495Jedynak Mikołaj2003MJ9LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
01:45:46
3672618Stempniak Sebastian1985M3151TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:45:49
3681022Bartczak Łukasz1984M3152Pęcice Małe
01:45:49
3691813Adamczyk Waldemar1976M4131LIRENE BIKE TEAM
01:45:52
370426Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M527Sokół Bodzanów
01:46:05
3711588Kamiński Mirosław1959M528Pęchery
01:46:05
372813Sławiński Arkadiusz1983M3153OMIDA Cyclo Team
01:46:06
3731401Jędrzejczuk Tomasz1979M3154Warszawa
01:46:12
3741971Stelmaszczyk Grzegorz1971M4132Warszawa
01:46:16
3751964Gordon Piotr1964M529Warszawa
01:46:18
376549Bogucki Zbigniew1946M73WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:46:22
3771355Kłęk Piotr1973M4133Warszawa
01:46:23
378617Pytlik Łukasz1985M3155MCP Bike Team
01:46:24
3792606Komorowski Robert1973M4134TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:46:25
3801973Bedra Józef1973M4135Bike Fun Legionowo
01:46:32
3811088Zakrzewski Dawid1977M4136Warszawa
01:46:44
382508Sosnowski Arkadiusz1973M4137PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:46:57
38326Stola Paweł1975M4138Warszawa
01:47:06
384392Wolny Piotr1982M3156e-point bike team
01:47:09
385688Niemyjski Jarosław1983M3157Bike Fun Legionowo
01:47:15
386563Wiereska Tomasz1985M3158slowfoot.pl
01:47:18
387559Dzideczek Tomasz1968M530Józefów
01:47:18
3881036Krasiński Ryszard1946M74Lipsko
01:47:21
389227Dąbrowski Jarek1970M4139Łomianki
01:47:32
390658Ruciński Grzegorz1975M4140ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:47:33
391581Wolcendorf Edward1948M75JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM
01:47:34
392504Szewczyk Benedykt1948M76Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:47:35
393342Sawicki Jacek1969M4141Zielonka
01:47:35
394103Możański Grzegorz1944M77COZMOBIKE.pl
01:47:42
395770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M4142RB Riders
01:47:49
396616Nowak Krzysztof1974M4143Chotomów
01:47:50
397516Cywiński Marcin1983M3159TS MERAN OTWOCK
01:47:53
39869Gołoś Marcin1979M3160Pruszków
01:47:54
399780Skorek Janusz1956M68Warszawa
01:47:59
400786Rymuza Patryk1996M231Podkowa Leśna
01:48:03
401798Cieślik Michał1987M3161Wolskie
01:48:16
402334Popis Maciej1978M4144TS MERAN OTWOCK
01:48:21
40344Socha Igor2003MJ10Zerwani z łańcucha
01:48:31
404303Rafalski Piotr1989M232Grodzisk Mazowiecki
01:48:36
405474Dąbroś Łukasz1980M3162DEUTSCHE BANK POLSKA
01:48:37
406280Borkowski Wojciech1951M69Warszawa
01:48:48
407721Szpatowski Michał1974M4145Milanówek
01:48:50
408313Kowalski Bartłomiej1981M3163Kampinos
01:48:52
4091032Kacperski Przemysław1985M3164Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:48:54
410726Cywka Rafał1990M233KLUB BIKE ZWOLEŃ
01:49:02
4111085Piotrowski Ryszard1969M4146TS REGLE
01:49:22
4121807Woźniak Marcin1976M4147Warszawa
01:49:34
413779Lepa Andrzej1974M4148Grodzisk Mazowiecki
01:49:36
414686Szczepański Marcin1980M3165DAX Rowery Legionowo
01:49:58
4151359Laskowski Paweł1989M234BEPS RACING TEAM
01:50:00
416619Pieniak Jakub2004MJ11Warszawa
01:50:03
417373Oszust Leszek1965M531Erkado RT Kraśnik
01:50:18
418134Pergoł Edward1950M610Warszawa
01:50:24
41940Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M4149Zerwani z łańcucha
01:50:33
420493Jedynak Jakub1973M4150LeSz Go ! Rogów
01:50:44
421719Karwowski Maciej1991M235DSV
01:51:10
422584Walkiewicz Tomasz1977M4151BIKE SALON TEAM
01:51:30
423126Kuchcik Filip2004MJ12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
01:51:34
4241650Witkowski Marcin1980M3166Warszawa
01:51:35
4251809Wysocki Grzegorz1957M611LIRENE BIKE TEAM
01:51:38
426514Rekiel Łukasz1990M236Puławy
01:51:40
4271901Stanisławski Filip1979M3167MCP Bike Team
01:51:42
4282400Kozak Tadeusz1951M612MARCELI TEAM
01:51:46
429522Kurowski Marek1961M532Patnet Team
01:51:47
430456Golan Bolesław1979M3168Legionowo
01:51:50
431713Bogdański Jacek1959M533Halinów
01:52:04
432335Sieradz Dariusz1968M534DAX Rowery Legionowo
01:52:04
4332624Wróbel Grzegorz1990M237TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:52:09
434930Gruca Marcin1976M4152KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:52:30
435698Jarosiewicz Michał1989M238Warszawa
01:52:51
436383Gołowicz Andrzej1955M613Mińsk Mazowiecki
01:52:57
437566Kuflikowski Sebastian1976M4153Bike Fun Legionowo
01:53:02
4382313Kopp Przemysław1969M4154PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM
01:53:29
4391079Szymański Rafał1981M3169Teresin
01:53:40
440248Małolepszy Janusz1970M4155Łódź
01:53:44
441165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M3170PINCET PLUS
01:53:48
4421000Szymerski Paweł1969M4156PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
01:54:21
4431944Wdowiak Wojciech1977M4157Warszawa
01:54:23
444204Ślusarczyk Maciej1968M535PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:54:34
445692Kuciej Zbigniew1975M4158Legionowo
01:54:52
44661Kania Sebastian1980M3171DRUŻYNA TVN
01:54:53
447230Pucia Sebastian1976M4159Radzymin
01:55:10
448547Karolak Krzysztof1989M239Grodzisk Mazowiecki
01:55:11
4492622Walczak Maciej1985M3172TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:55:29
450564Gągalski Łukasz1982M3173Bike Fun Legionowo
01:55:31
4512150Walczak Paweł1988M3174Zerwani z łańcucha
01:55:40
4521020Kominek Mikołaj1973M4160Józefów
01:56:08
453718Oleksiak Marcin1981M3175DSV
01:56:10
454289Borzęcki Adam1972M4161DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:56:14
4551711Kamiński Tomasz1973M4162Józefosław
01:56:29
4562650Mroczkowski Mirosław1950M614Warszawa
01:56:48
457533Sowiński Edmund1942M78Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:56:56
458762Chrobak Rafał1983M3176Legionowo
01:56:59
4591956Siwiński Zdzisław1956M615Polski Klub MTB
01:57:17
46079Petryczko Igor1979M3177T4B Team
01:57:30
4611003Darłak Grzegorz1993M240Allianz Partners MTB
01:57:30
462735Rola-Janicki Robert1961M536MYBIKE.PL
01:57:47
463250Pieczyński Mariusz1976M4163Nowa Wieś
01:57:49
4641095Żołądek Piotr1983M3178Mińsk Mazowiecki
01:58:02
465712Wysocki Bartłomiej1988M3179Technicolor FSSC
01:58:04
4661202Nowak Szymon2003MJ13Instal Projekt
01:58:10
4671201Kozicki Rafał1985M3180Instal Projekt
01:58:14
468833Gurzyński Dariusz1971M4164Kuźnia Talentów
01:58:23
469799Góralewski Sławomir1969M4165NRF HEPU RACING
01:58:26
4701092Galeński Janusz1949M616UŚMIECHNIJ SIĘ I RUSZ
01:58:58
471179Sosnowski Bartosz1977M4166RB Riders
01:58:58
472624Rogalski Krzysztof1946M79Warszawa
01:58:59
47351Kowalski Jacek1954M617Absolute Bikes Team
01:59:01
47481Miernik Michał1979M3181Warszawa
01:59:21
475834Kościk Łukasz1981M3182MCP Bike Team
01:59:24
476468Marszał Jacek1964M537Jasienica
01:59:34
4771925Ośka Dawid1978M4167HUSARIA LC Elektronik
01:59:36
4782627Ziółek Marcin1978M4168TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:59:57
479194Juszczak Tomasz1972M4169BNP Paribas
02:00:04
480743Ozimkiewicz Łukasz1985M3183Radzymin
02:00:36
4811215Raszewski Robert1975M4170Warszawa
02:00:39
4821139Walenciak Paweł1980M3184Warszawa
02:00:51
48330Wydziałkiewicz Szymon1999M113Zerwani z łańcucha
02:00:54
484592Osik Łukasz1983M3185Wyszków
02:00:54
4851203Nowak Ireneusz1973M4171Instal Projekt
02:00:59
486838Kowalski Michał1971M4172Warszawa
02:01:13
4871968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M538Warszawa
02:01:47
488311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M710Warszawa
02:02:00
489226Krajza Ireneusz1957M618T4B Team
02:02:03
4901975Majewski Bartosz1975M4173WAWA BIKE TEAM
02:02:36
4911900Ochman Arkadiusz1981M3186Warszawa
02:02:46
492336Bober Zbigniew1946M711T4B Team
02:03:21
493836Jarocki Leszek1977M4174Legionowo
02:03:46
49467Górski Zdzisław1951M619T4B Team
02:04:24
495180Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M4175COMP TEAM
02:05:23
496790Bałdyga Grzegorz1972M4176Kuźnia Talentów
02:06:17
497531Bertowski Mirosław1953M620Patnet Team
02:06:20
498153Szulc Rafał1973M4177Legionowo
02:06:27
4991923Myszkowski Bartek1976M4178HUSARIA LC Elektronik
02:06:36
500381Gołowicz Maciej1983M3187Stanwex II TEAM
02:06:57
50157Tosiek Wojciech1982M3188LOTTO
02:07:27
5021926Piasecki Piotr1975M4179HUSARIA LC Elektronik
02:07:46
5031946Baranowski Ryszard1946M712NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
02:07:53
504365Baranowski Romuald1968M539Płock
02:08:21
5051969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M4180Kobyłka
02:08:44
506825Słowik Marek 1968M540Warszawa
02:09:31
5071354Nowak Marcin1974M4181RADZIO ROWERY
02:09:36
508437Krupa Paweł1967M541Płock
02:09:50
5091976Wypych Marcin1976M4182Pro Family Sport Team
02:11:28
510195Laskowski Tomasz1986M3189TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
02:12:51
5111802Kowalik Zbigniew1972M4183LIRENE BIKE TEAM
02:13:25
5121922Sawicki Adam1986M3190HUSARIA LC Elektronik
02:17:20
513565Trzciński Piotr1974M4184PITERCYCLES
02:18:06
514512Chrzanowski Ryszard1946M713Akademia Ruchu Płock
02:21:21
515283Stępień Paweł1973M4185DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
02:22:03
516413Majchrzak Tomasz1986M3191MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY
02:22:23
517449Kulesza Marcin1976M4186Warszawa
02:23:13
518164Sierakowski Jacek1989M241PINCET PLUS
02:23:51
5191924Olszewski Wojciech1968M542HUSARIA LC Elektronik
02:24:00
52043Dąbrowski Marcin1975M4187Warszawa
02:26:08
521191Machula Mariusz1973M4188Legionowo
02:26:15
522532Jankowski Wincenty1952M621Warszawa
02:30:21
5231808Skotnicki Bartosz1981M3192LIRENE BIKE TEAM
02:33:40
52423Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M543Warszawa - Wilanów
02:34:04
525558Lasek Marcin1974M4189Legionowo
02:38:32
526764Dobrowolski Aleksander1946M714Pruszków
02:53:59
527323Broncewicz Waldemar1946M715Warszawa
03:10:43
528737Szymoński Janusz1946M716RADIO MARYJA
03:34:37
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1223Zieliński Adam1978M4 Zielonka  
21529Kozysa Wojciech1980M3 Warszawa  
3337Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M5 Wyględy  
4604Mroczek Hubert1979M3 KK Catena Wyszków  
5791Jóźwik Daniel1976M4 Warszawa  
61047Borcuch Marcin1977M4 Szczęsne  
7648Andrzejczuk Piotr1970M4 BANK PEKAO TEAM  
8738Wierzbowicz Michał1986M3 100k  
9643Adamczyk Paweł1982M3 Accelerating Poland Bike Team  
10464Kaniewski Rafał1994M2 IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team  
11455Kurek Mirosław1967M5 LOTTO  
12108Rządca Jacek1983M3 Świat Rowerów Team  
131046Tkacz Tomasz1987M3 Żyrardów  
1478Cieciera Maciej1978M4 Halinów  
15579Rudziński Paweł1980M3 Twister Team  
16159Roman Damian1991M2 Bike Fun Legionowo  
172001Kordowski Konrad1980M3 WIELISZEW HERON TEAM  
18327Nowosiński Wojciech1973M4 Jabłonna  
19534Bylak Paweł1981M3 Małopole  
20641Adamczyk Bogusław1960M5 Accelerating Poland Bike Team