7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2019-03-31
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
635Kryński Piotr2001M111Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB TEAM01:12:49 
(1)
463Podleś Marcin1985M32916IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:18:58
596Pietrzak Andrzej1974M4369JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:20:25
850Kallas Arkadiusz1976M43710Warszawa01:20:27
340Malinowski Jacek1963M5403Płocki Klub Kolarski01:20:53
387Tuski Maciej1978M44211AEGON CYCLING TEAM01:21:34
419Langner Michał1974M44312PZU SPORT TEAM01:21:37
1777Grot Mariusz1973M44613NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:22:10
254Staniewski Michał1978M44714AirBike.pl01:22:13
212Kozłowski Cezary1981M34823PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB01:22:37 
(3)
1979Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M34924LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:22:38 
(2)
556Domański Rafał1985M35226Domy Drewniane DOMPOL01:23:23 
(3)
236Leśniewski Paweł1979M35528LeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS01:23:26 
(3)
1117Ruciński Michał1981M35629MCP Bike Team01:23:43 
(3)
475Chojnacki Artur1980M35730Warszawa01:23:44 
(2)
1043Lachowicz Dariusz1966M5584Bike Concept01:23:45 
(3)
275Adamiak Mateusz1987M36133Bike Fun Legionowo01:23:52 
(3)
1356Horecki Marcin1977M46315LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:23:57 
(3)
929Surdyk Maciej1977M46416KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:24:08 
(2)
2334Stefanek Grzegorz1973M46517Probis Bike Team01:24:11 
(2)
430Rogala Marcin1974M46618RIDE43team01:24:16 
(2)
216Wachnik Wojtek1960M5675BIKE SALON TEAM01:24:20 
(2)
542Bicki Artur1979M36834Warszawa01:24:31 
(2)
1029Kleps Michał1998M2747BIKE SALON TEAM01:25:49 
(2)
2701Marszałek Paweł1991M2758Legionowo01:25:53 
(3)
192Grabowski Paweł1979M37636MCP Bike Team01:26:04 
(2)
1962Karulak Janusz1962M5787Warszawa01:26:15 
(3)
333Brodzik Andrzej1963M5798Baran Cycling Team01:26:26 
(4)
1044Żebrowski Marcin1983M38037Allianz Partners MTB01:26:34 
(3)
645Schmidt Piotr1983M38138Warszawa01:27:00 
(4)
105Parzych Mariusz1970M49727WAWA BIKE TEAM01:28:13 
(4)
765Gębara Rafał1985M39847Decathlon Team01:28:23 
(2)
65Oniśk Adrian2004MJ995Wertepowiec Łochów01:28:24 
(4)
72Jarszak Jarosław1972M410028Sobików01:28:24 
(2)
2112Kalinowski Michał1980M310249Bike Concept01:28:47 
(2)
113Macutkiewicz Izabela1992K221NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:30:00 
(3)
1018Staniec Filip2000M11154Kross MTB Team01:30:16 
(4)
1991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M212811Wysportowani Racing Team01:31:04 
(2)
1007Rajchert Radosław1976M413737PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:31:38 
(3)
576Strąk Jarosław1982M313969NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:31:40 
(2)
1550Olender Rafał1980M314870TIMBUD TEAM01:32:17 
(4)
1027Jednorowski Michał1978M415948JASIENICA TEAM01:32:43 
(3)
111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M416149LOTTO01:32:48 
(3)
201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M417553PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:33:39 
(3)
614Ząbczyński Michał1983M321392Warszawa01:35:26 
(2)
769Guzenda Michał2002M12187IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:35:55 
(3)
508Sosnowski Arkadiusz1973M4382137PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:46:57 
(3)
381Gołowicz Maciej1983M3500187Stanwex II TEAM02:06:57 
(9)