7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2019-03-31
Wyniki dla sektora 5 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
742Baranek Paweł1986M321AirBike.pl01:13:21 
(1)
320Rycombel Łukasz1976M4308KWP KATOWICE01:19:00 
(2)
324Dziuk Adam1980M33818Koziegłówki01:20:43 
(1)
620Różycki Jacek1984M35931ROZYCKY TEAM01:23:50 
(2)
997Bańka Piotr1981M311156MCP Bike Team01:29:38 
(4)
1600Tułowiecki Grzegorz1985M311358AEGON CYCLING TEAM01:29:52 
(4)
797Andrys Bartosz1976M415244Ramę na Ramię01:32:25
404Starko Piotr1979M315371Warszawa01:32:26
1305Andrejczuk Paweł1984M315673Warszawa01:32:35
741Kasprzak Michał1968M516511Falenty Duże01:32:56
671Szczepański Tomasz1980M316676IBOX Mała Liga Cycling Team01:33:10
1042Lipiński Artur1979M317179Policja KPP Golub-Dobrzyń01:33:27
843Słodziński Artur1986M317280Warszawa01:33:29
1358Rutkowski Krzysztof1979M320589BEPS RACING TEAM01:34:58 
(6)
554Grabek Radosław1975M420867Warszawa01:35:07 
(4)
85Kuczyński Dariusz1975M420968Żyrardów01:35:07 
(4)
2607Kostrzewa Jakub1986M321291TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:35:25 
(4)
1945Cendrowski Jarosław1980M321493Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa01:35:32 
(4)
243Szczypek Łukasz1981M321695PZU SPORT TEAM01:35:43 
(4)
48Makowski Jacek1969M422574TIMBUD TEAM01:36:17 
(5)
568Perkowski Emil1981M322698UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN01:36:17 
(6)
580Czyżewski Bogdan1985M322799MARCELI TEAM01:36:18 
(4)
436Królewski Karol1982M3228100Józefów01:36:18 
(4)
600Łagowski Jacek1980M3230101INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM01:36:27 
(4)
1850Kanownik Sławomir1975M424079MCP Bike Team01:37:11 
(6)
167Gawrysiak Maciej1967M524519Międzylesie01:37:24 
(5)
308Podgórski Bartosz1987M3252109Góra Kalwaria01:38:00 
(5)
724Bramowicz Rafał1983M3253110Warszawa01:38:01 
(5)
378Kwiatkowski Mateusz1985M3256112KK Catena Wyszków01:38:25 
(6)
792Chyczewski Rafał1973M425786Kuźnia Talentów01:38:28 
(5)
198Mika Jakub1976M426187DAX Rowery Legionowo01:38:38 
(5)
725Janicki Grzegorz1978M426388Zerwani z łańcucha01:38:41 
(6)
367Piwowar Marek1957M62665Baran Cycling Team01:38:57 
(6)
279Zalewski Mirosław1957M62676TS MERAN OTWOCK01:39:00 
(6)
225Wypych Michał1978M427292DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:39:17 
(6)
1360Chmiel Artur1975M427393NADWIŚLAŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA01:39:18 
(6)
325Roszkowski Hubert1975M427494Piaseczno01:39:25 
(6)
536Strzelczyk Waldemar1964M527521ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:39:25 
(5)
728Król Paweł1993M230323Nadma01:41:02 
(6)
175Kucher Maksym1994M230524Warszawa01:41:08 
(5)
1014Randak Robert1976M4307109Warszawa01:41:15 
(5)
847Muszyński Piotr1973M4310112Warszawa01:41:27 
(6)
354Mędel Piotr1971M4311113Elwico01:41:29 
(5)
615Nożewski Adam1983M3313127IGT MTB TEAM01:41:34 
(5)
1040Lipińska Małgorzata1976K494Policja KPP Golub-Dobrzyń01:42:03 
(6)
705Wojciechowska Weronika2003KJ102KK Catena Wyszków01:42:39 
(7)
169Małysz Michał1980M3340136BIKE SALON TEAM01:43:28 
(6)
1216Wachnik Bożenna1954K5131BIKE SALON TEAM01:43:36 
(7)
2714Bętkowski Dawid1993M235628Bike Fun Legionowo01:44:50 
(6)
804Bielecka Magdalena1978K4155Zerwani z łańcucha01:45:21 
(6)
202Adamczuk Marcin1973M4360129PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:45:29 
(5)
428Kostrzewa Maciej1949M63617PRB KOMBUD Radom01:45:31 
(6)
346Galas Maciej1992M236530Pruszków01:45:43 
(8)
1588Kamiński Mirosław1959M537128Pęchery01:46:05 
(8)
813Sławiński Arkadiusz1983M3372153OMIDA Cyclo Team01:46:06 
(7)
1973Bedra Józef1973M4380135Bike Fun Legionowo01:46:32 
(8)
460Bicka Ilona1979K319501:46:42 
(6)
26Stola Paweł1975M4383138Warszawa01:47:06 
(7)
780Skorek Janusz1956M63998Warszawa01:47:59 
(7)
334Popis Maciej1978M4402144TS MERAN OTWOCK01:48:21 
(7)
280Borkowski Wojciech1951M64069Warszawa01:48:48 
(8)
373Oszust Leszek1965M541731Erkado RT Kraśnik01:50:18 
(7)
566Kuflikowski Sebastian1976M4437153Bike Fun Legionowo01:53:02 
(7)
289Borzęcki Adam1972M4454161DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:56:14 
(8)
2627Ziółek Marcin1978M4478168TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:59:57 
(6)
1968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M548738Warszawa02:01:47 
(6)
1975Majewski Bartosz1975M4490173WAWA BIKE TEAM02:02:36 
(8)