7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2019-03-31
Wyniki dla sektora 6 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
611Górecki Mariusz1974M418759Legionowo01:34:15 
(5)
439Szymański Bartosz1981M320087Warszawa01:34:39
727Wróblewski Wojciech1986M3241107ATOLBIKE.PL01:37:14
1081Kąkol Adam1972M424481TIMBUD TEAM01:37:23
1610Śmiechurski Robert1966M524620PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:37:24
379Włazałek Mariusz1974M425185Stanwex II TEAM01:37:57
1055Wróblewski Marcin1982M3254111Warszawa01:38:21
380Włazałek Aleksander1999M12558Stanwex II TEAM01:38:25
685Ołdak Marcin1973M426589DAX Rowery Legionowo01:38:48
423Sobczyk Bartłomiej1979M3277119POLA-K01:39:30 
(6)
1445Siwiec Robert1974M427895Plik Team01:39:34 
(7)
1904Tajchman Tomasz1973M427996Otrębusy01:39:37 
(6)
1444Siwiec Hubert2002M12819Plik Team01:39:42 
(7)
1009Fila Robert1973M428499Otwock01:39:45 
(7)
839Kacprzak Marcin1976M4285100Warszawa01:39:45 
(5)
459Sikora Bartłomiej1989M228921Zerwani z łańcucha01:40:05 
(6)
623Łuczyński Zbigniew1959M530623Polski Klub MTB01:41:09 
(6)
3Busza Marcin1973M4308110Kraft Automotive Team01:41:22 
(7)
366Piejko Dominik1978M4316115Warszawa01:41:37 
(7)
401Szulim Piotr1980M3319128POLSTAR DOORS TEAM01:41:39 
(7)
844Nalepa Szymon1983M3323130IM-POSSIBLE TEAM01:41:45 
(7)
307Orzechowski Paweł1977M4326118CODEPROUD MTB01:42:24 
(6)
2000Krauze Tomasz1982M3327131Warszawa01:42:36 
(5)
1150Wypich Marcin1970M4329120TIMBUD TEAM01:42:43 
(6)
625Lasocki Andrzej1972M4331121Warszawa01:42:48 
(6)
416Podwysocki Łukasz1983M3332133Ciasteczkowy Potwór01:43:00 
(5)
1966Nasiłowski Jarosław1966M533626WAWA BIKE TEAM01:43:17 
(7)
1955Kępa Marcin1977M4344125Patnet Team01:43:52 
(6)
841Wrona Piotr1970M4347126KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:44:01 
(7)
1034Konieczny Adam 1986M3349143Płocki Klub Kolarski01:44:13 
(8)
1177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M4350127MCP Bike Team01:44:21 
(6)
451Strzelecki Jakub1987M3352145Venezia MTB01:44:38 
(8)
94Zduniak Sylwia1984K3142MYBIKE.PL01:44:39 
(7)
2420Tywonek Paweł1983M3355147Warszawa01:44:42 
(8)
358Kliś Jakub1985M3358149Józefów01:45:04 
(6)
2530Rosłon Jakub1990M236229Zerwani z łańcucha01:45:33 
(7)
630Zienkiewicz Jan1946M73632Patnet Team01:45:34 
(8)
632Rybicki Artur1978M4364130PWPW RACING TEAM01:45:35 
(6)
2715Szypszak Anna1987K3163Warszawa01:46:00 
(7)
426Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M537027Sokół Bodzanów01:46:05 
(6)
513Kachel Ilona1980K3174KK Catena Wyszków01:46:23 
(7)
688Niemyjski Jarosław1983M3385157Bike Fun Legionowo01:47:15 
(7)
1508Kąkiel Agata1987K3206METTLER TOLEDO01:47:20 
(8)
1036Krasiński Ryszard1946M73884Lipsko01:47:21 
(7)
2178Tararuj Edyta1978K4228TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:47:55 
(7)
1032Kacperski Przemysław1985M3409164Płocki Klub Kolarski01:48:54 
(8)
1807Woźniak Marcin1976M4412147Warszawa01:49:34 
(8)
759Praszczałek Hanna2001K1261Dynamik - ART01:51:58 
(7)
545Nowak Julia1999K1282BIKE SALON TEAM01:53:09 
(5)
1000Szymerski Paweł1969M4442156PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB01:54:21 
(9)
2650Mroczkowski Mirosław1950M645614Warszawa01:56:48 
(8)
712Wysocki Bartłomiej1988M3465179Technicolor FSSC01:58:04 
(6)
124Moćko Beata1972K44716Świat Rowerów Team02:04:21 
(8)
790Bałdyga Grzegorz1972M4496176Kuźnia Talentów02:06:17 
(10)